SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 69  Girls 11 & Under 100 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Young, Tara            11 TTG               1:07.77    1:09.18  
  2 Spartalis, Lily-Rose   11 NWD               1:15.19    1:14.36  
  3 Livingston, Alicia     10 MARI              1:14.59    1:14.90  
 -- McLeod, Grace          11 NWD               1:12.64         NS  
 
 Event 69  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sleath, Bronte         12 NWD               1:07.83    1:06.52  
  2 Hamilton, Lillee       12 BS                1:06.44    1:08.05  
  3 Fennell, Eliza         12 NWD               1:12.32    1:09.88  
  4 Pressler, Kalyce       12 SCSC              1:09.29    1:10.84  
  5 Spencer, Emily         12 TTG               1:11.62    1:11.49  
  6 Andraweera, Oshana     12 MARI              1:11.09    1:12.07  
  7 Neis, Aila             12 NWD               1:13.34    1:12.16  
  8 Innes, Olivia          12 UNAS              1:11.74    1:12.23  
  9 Skene, Kiara           12 NWD               1:13.94    1:13.37  
 10 Bergamin, Lauren       12 NWD               1:16.43    1:13.75  
 -- Cormack, Jasper        12 MARI              1:06.37         NS  
 -- Mickan, Bridie         12 WCO               1:15.77         NS  
 
 Event 69  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pearce, Kiana          13 MARI              1:03.04    1:02.77  
  2 Zlatkovic, Isabella    13 H&G               1:02.54    1:04.45  
  3 Williams, Alana        13 NWD               1:03.64    1:05.01  
  4 Rowe, Eloise           13 MARI              1:10.57    1:08.45  
  5 Lazarevich, Vasja      13 MP                1:11.62    1:09.00  
  6 Pearson, Hayley        13 BLY               1:09.96    1:10.33  
  7 Davidson, Jenny        13 MARI              1:09.67    1:11.52  
  8 Gadd, Lucy             13 NWD               1:13.20    1:12.35  
 -- Materne, Georgia       13 MARI              1:07.30         NS  
 
 Event 69  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bedford, Tash          14 FLO               1:01.81    1:01.02  
  2 McLachlan, Isabel      14 NWD                 59.74    1:01.79  
  3 Young, Lucy            14 TTG               1:03.19    1:03.02  
  4 Hossen, Tash           14 NWD               1:01.79    1:03.09  
  5 Heang, Kasey           14 PAC               1:01.92    1:03.61  
  6 Sampson, Grace         14 TTG               1:04.28    1:05.62  
  7 Anderson, Millicent    14 CC                1:04.65    1:05.77  
  8 Shore (V), Amelia      14 FLO               1:07.59    1:07.19  
  9 Nunn, Lucy             14 MARI              1:06.37    1:07.52  
 10 Hancl, Kimberly        14 NWD               1:07.74    1:07.61  
 -- Rogers, Ella           14 BS                1:09.52         DQ  
 
 Event 69  Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wright, Victoria       15 MARI                57.20    1:00.45  
  2 McDonald, Lillian      15 TTG               1:02.58    1:02.57  
  3 Ayres, Ella            15 NWD               1:02.17    1:02.65  
  4 Joubert, Sam           15 NWD               1:01.77    1:03.72  
  5 Vidgeon, Jasmine       15 MARI              1:04.04    1:04.29  
  6 Twelftree, Lily        15 NWD               1:03.00    1:04.99  
  7 Duszynski, Julia       15 PAC               1:04.87    1:05.80  
  8 Meynell, Sophie        15 FLO               1:07.02    1:06.26  
  9 Pressler, Kiara        15 SCSC              1:05.56    1:06.75  
 10 McGlashan, Sian        15 TTG               1:07.61    1:07.22  
 11 Watson, Hannah         15 CBR               1:10.20    1:08.63  
 12 Gilsmore, Shelby       15 NWD               1:08.45    1:09.60  
 -- Reid, Lauren           15 MARI                59.72         NS  
 
 Event 69  Women 16 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mounfield, Bethan      16 MARI                57.14      58.55  
  2 Robinson, Chelsea      16 NWD               1:00.26    1:00.40  
  3 Muir, Jordan           16 PBAP              1:00.77    1:00.78  
  4 O'Connor, Kate         16 NWD                 59.82    1:01.93  
  5 Jackson, Connie        16 STP               1:01.89    1:02.07  
  6 Bedford, Kiara         16 FLO               1:03.16    1:02.63  
  7 Klinge, Grace          16 MARI              1:01.76    1:02.85  
  8 Caton, Eve             16 NWD               1:01.71    1:02.95  
  9 Davidson, Sarah        16 MARI              1:00.16    1:03.47  
 10 Victor, Anais          16 H&G               1:04.48    1:04.44  
 11 Stirling, Taylah       16 NWD               1:04.73    1:04.88  
 12 Tyler, Emily           16 TTG               1:02.67    1:05.86  
 13 Giersch, Kate          16 STP               1:04.30    1:07.62  
 -- Barlow (V), Emma       16 NWD               1:00.90         NS  
 
 Event 69  Women 17-18 100 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Boettcher, Maddison    18 MARI                58.37    1:00.76  
  2 Lidums, Tamara         17 NWD                 59.74    1:00.84  
  3 Mader, Nicole          17 SOC               1:01.14    1:01.01  
  4 Graham, Tiffani        17 PAC               1:00.82    1:01.33  
  5 Davis, Amelia          18 FLO               1:02.87    1:02.40  
  6 Fennell, Emily         17 NWD               1:00.67    1:03.90  
  7 Smart, Chloe           17 CBR               1:07.59    1:06.58  
  8 McGlashan, Erin        17 TTG               1:08.44    1:08.49  
 -- Bradbrook, Sarah       17 MARI              1:02.83         NS  
 
 Event 69  Women 19 & Over 100 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Oldsen, Ellysia        21 MARI                56.16      57.18  
  2 Williams, Zoe          21 MARI                57.09      58.66  
  3 McArthur, Briny        27 MARI              1:03.62    1:06.31