SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 70  Boys 11 & Under 50 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lemerande, Mattias     11 NWD                 42.26      45.16  
  2 Stockman, James        10 CLA                 44.08      45.48  
 
 Event 70  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Caton, Noah            12 NWD                 43.00      43.46  
 -- Reinhardt, Jack        12 NWD                 44.46         NS  
 -- Barton, Billy          12 BLY                 45.20         NS  
 
 Event 70  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Ayres, Will            13 NWD                 40.42         NS  
 
 Event 70  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Luscombe, Fletcher     14 MARI                32.86      33.83  
  2 Kemp, James            14 ONK                 36.46      37.36  
  3 Gaertner, William      14 NWD                 42.53      37.84  
  4 Centofanti, Eric       14 BERR                38.58      39.87  
  5 Whitmore, Mason        14 BS                  41.27      40.59  
  6 Duffin, Jack           14 BERR                40.46      42.17  
 -- Perrotta, James        14 NWD                 36.43         NS  
 
 Event 70  Men 15 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Giles, Joshua          15 MARI                33.38      34.72  
  2 Kennedy, Ethan         15 PAC                 34.00      34.78  
  3 Cunningham, Damien     15 SOC                 34.73      35.37  
  4 Karpov, Alexander      15 MARI                35.18      36.87  
  5 Barlow, Kaelum         15 ONK                 37.88      37.90  
  6 Tuckwell, Abraham      15 QUO                 38.80      39.42  
 
 Event 70  Men 16 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Emslie, Ryan           16 SOC                 34.66      36.85  
  2 Weatherley, Joshua     16 JAM                 39.87      40.48  
 -- Crouch, Dillon         16 NWD                 42.11         NS  
 
 Event 70  Men 17-18 50 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grimes, Jordan         18 PAC                 30.68      32.03  
 
 Event 70  Men 19 & Over 50 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Muusse, Tim            21 NWD                 31.45      32.08  
  2 Duncan, William        20 NWD                 31.83      32.53  
 -- Palmer, Joshua         25 MARI                   NT     X28.71