SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 76  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Caton, Noah            12 NWD               2:55.40    3:03.41  
 -- Reinhardt, Jack        12 NWD               2:47.82         NS  
 -- Barton, Billy          12 BLY               3:00.64         NS  
 
 Event 76  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gohl, Jacob            13 MARI              2:31.19    2:32.41  
  2 Muller, Archie         13 BLY               2:45.61    2:47.20  
  3 Martin, Joshua         13 MARI              2:58.29    2:54.55  
 -- Bennetts, Blake        13 ADL               2:54.11         NS  
 
 Event 76  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Thomas      14 MARI              2:17.89    2:23.28  
  2 Luscombe, Fletcher     14 MARI              2:25.25    2:25.89  
  3 Gaertner, William      14 NWD               2:44.79    2:45.49  
 -- Linton, Brett          14 PAC               2:44.07         DQ  
 
 Event 76  Men 15 Year Olds 200 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kernot, Riley          15 MARI              2:19.44    2:21.51  
  2 Seyfang, Cameron       15 PAC               2:24.80    2:24.48  
  3 Giles, Joshua          15 MARI              2:24.28    2:30.25  
  4 Piercey, Freddie       15 TTG               2:38.50    2:39.95  
  5 Nitschke, Clinton      15 TTG               2:44.98    2:43.41  
 
 Event 76  Men 16 Year Olds 200 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Merchant, Lachlan      16 MARI              2:15.72    2:18.41  
  2 Dalkos, Peter          16 MARI              2:17.59    2:24.15  
  3 Ward, Taj              16 SOC               2:33.17    2:37.84  
  4 Emslie, Ryan           16 SOC               2:41.66    2:38.72  
  5 Crouch, Dillon         16 NWD               2:40.93    2:43.28  
 
 Event 76  Men 17-18 200 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pike, Jackson          17 MARI              2:20.51    2:19.46  
  2 Barlow (V), Ethan      17 NWD               2:18.30    2:19.92  
  3 Manuel, Dylan          17 FLO               2:19.65    2:23.05  
 -- Davie, Thomas          17 SOC               2:24.82         NS  
 
 Event 76  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Nitschke, Darcy        19 TTG               2:25.36         NS  
 
 Event 76  Men 200 LC Metre IM Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Whitaker, Hudson SM10  11 MARI              3:29.72         NS