SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 77  Girls 11 & Under 200 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Spartalis, Lily-Rose   11 NWD               3:02.40    2:58.50  
 
 Event 77  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sleath, Bronte         12 NWD               2:48.73    2:48.62  
  2 Neis, Aila             12 NWD               3:04.64    2:55.82  
  3 Innes, Olivia          12 UNAS              2:52.18    3:03.99  
  4 Spencer, Emily         12 TTG               3:06.64    3:04.08  
 -- Victor, Magali         12 H&G               2:46.85         NS  
 
 Event 77  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Alana        13 NWD               2:27.58    2:35.68  
  2 Wakeham, Lara          13 NWD               2:44.68    2:44.84  
  3 Killin, Cara           13 MARI              3:04.86    2:57.19  
  4 Gadd, Lucy             13 NWD               3:03.92    2:58.30  
 -- Davidson, Jenny        13 MARI              2:59.12         NS  
 
 Event 77  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sellmann, Georgia      14 BS                2:30.14    2:29.94  
  2 Heang, Kasey           14 PAC               2:39.90    2:40.00  
  3 Anderson, Millicent    14 CC                2:37.89    2:41.21  
  4 Pannell, Emma          14 PAC               2:32.39    2:42.28  
  5 Hossen, Tash           14 NWD               2:38.29    2:46.65  
  6 Thomas, Ruby           14 FLO               2:53.37    2:48.98  
  7 Dewallef, Victoria     14 MP                2:48.09    2:49.58  
  8 Hancl, Kimberly        14 NWD               2:45.61    2:52.19  
  9 Duval, Isabella        14 GSSC              2:55.65    2:58.18  
 -- Nunn, Lucy             14 MARI              2:42.40         DQ  
 
 Event 77  Women 15 Year Olds 200 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wright, Victoria       15 MARI              2:28.93    2:30.15  
  2 Kilyen-Coles, Jasmine  15 PAC               2:31.89    2:35.67  
  3 Tai, Nikki             15 H&G               2:39.06    2:42.69  
  4 Meynell, Sophie        15 FLO               2:49.33    2:44.96  
  5 Gilsmore, Shelby       15 NWD               2:47.57    2:48.46  
  6 Smith, Mackenzie       15 H&G               2:46.94    2:52.68  
 
 Event 77  Women 16 Year Olds 200 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Castelluzzo, Brittany  16 TTG               2:22.42    2:26.39  
  2 O'Connor, Kate         16 NWD               2:26.68    2:30.72  
  3 Luck, Annabel          16 PAC               2:29.65    2:31.89  
  4 Muir, Jordan           16 PBAP              2:29.77    2:32.35  
  5 Davidson, Sarah        16 MARI              2:29.98    2:33.56  
  6 Liu (V), Emily         16 MARI              2:21.87    2:35.66  
  7 Robinson, Chelsea      16 NWD               2:29.78    2:35.70  
  8 Aldridge (V), Rhianno  16 MARI              2:45.45    2:45.71  
  9 Pate, Lauren           16 MARI              2:45.26    2:49.46  
 10 Stirling, Taylah       16 NWD               2:47.81    2:49.47  
 11 Pappagallo, Lidia      16 NWD               2:48.21    2:52.60  
 -- Barlow (V), Emma       16 NWD               2:29.55         NS