SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 78  Boys 11 & Under 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Isle, Arjay            11 WCO               1:24.63    1:26.95  
  2 Stockman, James        10 CLA               1:31.04    1:27.83  
 -- Clifford, Ryan         11 MARI              1:21.24         NS  
 
 Event 78  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holland, Adam          12 MARI              1:09.93    1:10.01  
 -- Barton, Billy          12 BLY               1:17.86         NS  
 -- Reinhardt, Jack        12 NWD               1:19.12         NS  
 -- McLachlan, Fergus      12 NWD               1:11.00         NS  
 
 Event 78  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bradley, Lucas         13 NWD               1:14.09    1:13.92  
  2 Twelftree, Max         13 NWD               1:13.96    1:15.89  
  3 Jones, Alex            13 MP                1:18.04    1:17.29  
  4 Giles, Bailey          13 MARI              1:21.79    1:18.96  
 -- Riley, Brandon         13 WEAQ              1:03.96         NS  
 -- Tyler, Max             13 TTG               1:36.07         NS  
 
 Event 78  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Watkinson, Myles       14 WEAQ              1:09.94    1:13.72  
  2 Shore, Benjamin        14 FLO               1:15.35    1:19.18  
  3 Gay, Ethan             14 NWD               1:21.41    1:21.73  
 
 Event 78  Men 15 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Giles, Joshua          15 MARI              1:07.96    1:10.99  
 -- Bartos, Oscar          15 SOC               1:19.45         NS  
 
 Event 78  Men 16 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lock, Aidan            16 WEAQ              1:07.25    1:06.59  
  2 Williams, Mitchell     16 NWD               1:04.45    1:06.66  
  3 Suen, Jonas            16 NWD               1:06.48    1:08.51  
  4 Weatherley, Joshua     16 JAM               1:17.24    1:18.01  
 -- Smethurst, Alex        16 PAC               1:07.78         NS  
 -- Follett, Mitchell      16 NWD               1:04.33         NS  
 
 Event 78  Men 17-18 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Desmond, Jacob         17 STP                 59.92    1:01.56  
  2 Henriksen, Mikkel      17                     48.06    1:03.28  
  3 Harper, Dylan          17 MARI              1:05.02    1:07.90  
 -- Davie, Thomas          17 SOC               1:06.28         NS  
 
 Event 78  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Matt        19 NWD                 58.77    1:03.80