SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 79  Girls 11 & Under 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Livingston, Alicia     10 MARI              1:22.03    1:24.13  
  2 Young, Tara            11 TTG               1:29.90    1:26.82  
  3 Tang, Karmen           11 MARI              1:32.98    1:31.63  
  4 Barlow, Elesia         11 ONK               1:33.08    1:36.72  
 -- Spartalis, Lily-Rose   11 NWD               1:22.45         NS  
 -- McLeod, Grace          11 NWD               1:26.68         NS  
 
 Event 79  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Healy, Sophie          12 NWD               1:11.19    1:10.76  
  2 Fennell, Eliza         12 NWD               1:18.12    1:17.44  
  3 Andraweera, Oshana     12 MARI              1:24.87    1:26.96  
  4 Skene, Kiara           12 NWD               1:27.00    1:28.76  
 
 Event 79  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grant, Maddison        13 WEAQ              1:07.52    1:08.49  
  2 Ireland, Hana          13 NWD               1:13.99    1:12.83  
  3 Acton, Jorja           13 WEAQ              1:16.03    1:16.59  
  4 Rowe, Eloise           13 MARI              1:18.99    1:18.97  
  5 Moffett, Kate          13 STP               1:22.40    1:20.73  
  6 Kroker, Imogen         13 NWD               1:22.64    1:22.08  
 -- Materne, Georgia       13 MARI              1:13.65         NS  
 -- Hinton-Neal, Lydia     13 SCSC              1:14.94         NS  
 
 Event 79  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McLachlan, Isabel      14 NWD               1:06.54    1:08.18  
  2 Sampson, Grace         14 TTG               1:09.79    1:13.32  
  3 Rogers, Ella           14 BS                1:19.13    1:19.02  
  4 Brown, Rebekah         14 SOC               1:23.96    1:24.71  
  5 Foster, Hannah         14 STP               1:24.24    1:25.57  
 -- Heath, Sophie          14 MARI              1:12.44         NS  
 
 Event 79  Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nunn, Ella             15 MARI              1:09.93    1:11.10  
  2 Pressler, Kiara        15 SCSC              1:11.50    1:12.42  
  3 Tai, Nikki             15 H&G               1:14.76    1:14.42  
  4 Duszynski, Julia       15 PAC               1:10.96    1:14.90  
  5 Watson, Hannah         15 CBR               1:19.20    1:21.56  
 
 Event 79  Women 16 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barlow (V), Emma       16 NWD               1:08.95    1:09.23  
  2 Klinge, Grace          16 MARI              1:10.03    1:14.63  
  3 Victor, Anais          16 H&G               1:15.65    1:15.48  
 -- Jackson, Connie        16 STP               1:09.36         NS  
 
 Event 79  Women 17-18 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lidums, Tamara         17 NWD               1:08.05    1:11.70  
  2 Ceplite, Krista        17 NWD               1:09.29    1:12.42  
  3 Graham, Tiffani        17 PAC               1:13.51    1:15.62  
 -- Boettcher, Maddison    18 MARI              1:05.75         NS  
 
 Event 79  Women 19 & Over 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Aldridge (V), Bethan   19 PBAP              1:18.01    1:16.52  
  2 Beaver, Sharon         49 FLO               1:21.83    1:23.01