SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 80  Boys 11 & Under 200 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kernot, Kallen         11 MARI              3:15.37    3:06.38  
  2 Lemerande, Mattias     11 NWD               3:25.44    3:22.34  
 
 Event 80  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Reinhardt, Jack        12 NWD               3:24.37         NS  
 
 Event 80  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gear, Ruben            14 MARI              2:45.49    3:03.01  
  2 Linton, Brett          14 PAC               2:53.47    3:03.61  
  3 Askin, Lee             14 H&G               3:06.10    3:11.80  
  4 Centofanti, Eric       14 BERR              3:08.92    3:20.22  
 -- Perrotta, James        14 NWD               2:57.24         NS  
 
 Event 80  Men 15 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Villis, Zac            15 NWD               2:41.36    2:41.31  
  2 Kennedy, Ethan         15 PAC               2:42.16    2:44.64  
  3 Cunningham, Damien     15 SOC               2:50.99    2:55.64  
  4 Barlow, Kaelum         15 ONK               3:02.85    3:02.84  
  5 Dunn, Jackson          15 TTG               2:59.32    3:03.29  
 
 Event 80  Men 16 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ryan, Joshua           16 STP               2:36.84    2:36.39  
  2 Stone, Jesse           16 STP               2:33.89    2:36.69  
 -- Emslie, Ryan           16 SOC               2:52.30         DQ  
 
 Event 80  Men 17-18 200 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nitschke, Lawson       17 TTG               2:34.73    2:36.00