SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 81  Girls 11 & Under 200 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Hayes, Emma            11 UN                3:38.11         NS  
 
 Event 81  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pressler, Kalyce       12 SCSC              2:54.48    2:57.41  
  2 Nolan-Grigg, Mia       12 STP               2:56.03    3:02.24  
 -- Cormack, Jasper        12 MARI              2:57.66         NS  
 -- Mickan, Bridie         12 WCO               3:21.29         NS  
 
 Event 81  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Merchant, Eloise       13 MARI              2:52.63    2:55.17  
  2 Hinton-Neal, Lydia     13 SCSC              2:57.92    2:57.22  
  3 Gadd, Lucy             13 NWD               3:05.76    3:08.67  
  4 Killin, Cara           13 MARI              3:37.92    3:30.12  
 -- Davidson, Jenny        13 MARI              3:11.50         NS  
 
 Event 81  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sleath, Emma           14 NWD               2:53.52    2:54.40  
  2 Anderson, Millicent    14 CC                2:56.65    3:02.44  
  3 Nycz, Natasha          14 WEAQ              2:58.94    3:02.91  
  4 Schultz, Isabel        14 TTG               3:05.86    3:05.32  
  5 Dewallef, Victoria     14 MP                3:02.03    3:14.90  
  6 Duval, Isabella        14 GSSC              3:11.63    3:16.17  
 
 Event 81  Women 15 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McGiffert, Erica       15 STP               2:40.22    2:47.51  
  2 Joubert, Sam           15 NWD               2:54.41    2:55.68  
 
 Event 81  Women 16 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Giersch, Kate          16 STP               2:55.70         DQ  
 -- Kelly, Madalin         16 STP               2:42.50         NS  
 
 Event 81  Women 17-18 200 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pearce, Caitlin        17 BS                2:48.93    2:50.30  
  2 Goldstein, Maayan      17 MARI              3:01.62    3:09.12  
 -- Bradbrook, Sarah       17 MARI              2:47.18         NS