SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 82  Boys 11 & Under 50 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kernot, Kallen         11 MARI                35.93      34.45  
  2 Hammond, Bryce         10 WCO                 34.81      36.25  
  3 Stockman, James        10 CLA                 37.31      38.27  
 
 Event 82  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Butler (V), Harry      12 MARI                33.66         NS  
 
 Event 82  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bradley, Lucas         13 NWD                 29.48      30.15  
  2 Muller, Archie         13 BLY                 33.77      33.92  
  3 McDonald, Darcy        13 TTG                 35.03      34.40  
  4 Tyler, Max             13 TTG                 36.57      36.04  
  5 McLeod, Thomas         13 NWD                 35.95      36.89  
 
 Event 82  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Dylan           14 SOC                 29.51      28.70  
  2 Watkinson, Myles       14 WEAQ                31.27      32.22  
  3 Whitmore, Mason        14 BS                  31.58      32.50  
  4 Duffin, Jack           14 BERR                32.34      32.51  
  5 Askin, Lee             14 H&G                 33.76      33.02  
  6 Gaertner, William      14 NWD                 32.35      33.22  
  7 Kemp, James            14 ONK                 33.01      34.05  
 
 Event 82  Men 15 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tuckwell, Abraham      15 QUO                 33.72      31.93  
  2 Slunjski, Liam         15 NWD                 33.42      32.68  
 
 Event 82  Men 16 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McLachlan, James       16 MARI                28.13      28.10  
  2 Lock, Aidan            16 WEAQ                29.44      29.93  
  3 Crouch, Dillon         16 NWD                 29.31      30.51  
  4 Weatherley, Joshua     16 JAM                 32.13      32.52  
 -- Follett, Mitchell      16 NWD                 25.92         NS  
 
 Event 82  Men 17-18 50 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Giersch, Riley         18 STP                 29.41      31.37  
 -- Davie, Thomas          17 SOC                 28.85         NS  
 
 Event 82  Men 19 & Over 50 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pate, Rian             20 MARI                25.97      26.16  
  2 Muller, Grant          20 MARI                25.34      26.70  
  3 Duncan, William        20 NWD                 27.93      27.94  
  4 Soares, Bruno          21 BERR                29.77      28.50  
 -- Thiele, Joshua         26 BS                  28.15         NS