SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 83  Girls 11 & Under 50 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Spartalis, Lily-Rose   11 NWD                 35.36      36.40  
  2 Marshall, Poppy        11 NWD                 37.13      37.13  
 -- McLeod, Grace          11 NWD                 38.09         NS  
 
 Event 83  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Lillee       12 BS                  34.63      33.54  
  2 Sleath, Bronte         12 NWD                 34.67      33.94  
  3 Fennell, Eliza         12 NWD                 36.39      34.95  
  4 Bergamin, Lauren       12 NWD                 37.47      36.15  
  5 Innes, Olivia          12 UNAS                35.11      36.77  
  6 Skene, Kiara           12 NWD                 37.50      39.43  
  7 Spencer, Emily         12 TTG                 39.20      39.61  
 
 Event 83  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pearson, Hayley        13 BLY                 33.38      32.54  
  2 Ireland, Hana          13 NWD                 33.19      33.73  
  3 Lazarevich, Vasja      13 MP                  34.94      34.68  
  4 Acton, Jorja           13 WEAQ                37.66      36.75  
 
 Event 83  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Young, Lucy            14 TTG                 33.07      33.00  
  2 Hancl, Kimberly        14 NWD                 33.58      33.42  
  3 Foster, Hannah         14 STP                 37.02      35.85  
  4 Duval, Isabella        14 GSSC                37.04      38.06  
 
 Event 83  Women 15 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McDonald, Lillian      15 TTG                 30.74      31.14  
  2 Twelftree, Lily        15 NWD                 31.98      32.00  
  3 Meynell, Sophie        15 FLO                 32.49      33.01  
  4 Vidgeon, Jasmine       15 MARI                31.63      33.07  
  5 Smith, Mackenzie       15 H&G                 32.31      33.12  
  6 Watson, Hannah         15 CBR                 32.42      33.38  
  7 McGlashan, Sian        15 TTG                 35.99      35.74  
 
 Event 83  Women 16 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shrestha, Tess         16 NWD                 30.35      30.42  
  2 Jackson, Connie        16 STP                 30.10      30.70  
  3 Tyler, Emily           16 TTG                 31.70      32.72  
  4 Stirling, Taylah       16 NWD                 31.87      33.14  
  5 Kelly, Madalin         16 STP                 35.33      35.03  
  6 Pate, Lauren           16 MARI                34.95      35.33  
  7 Pappagallo, Lidia      16 NWD                 34.05      35.52  
 
 Event 83  Women 17-18 50 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fennell, Emily         17 NWD                 29.80      31.10  
  2 Davis, Amelia          18 FLO                 31.37      31.98  
  3 Smart, Chloe           17 CBR                 33.10      33.35  
  4 McGlashan, Erin        17 TTG                 32.43      33.46  
 -- Axford, Jessica        18 PAC                 30.66         NS  
 
 Event 83  Women 19 & Over 50 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Oldsen, Ellysia        21 MARI                27.06      27.53  
  2 McArthur, Briny        27 MARI                32.13      32.57  
 -- Ash, Jessica           26 MARI                30.77         NS