SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 84  Boys 11 & Under 400 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Lemerande, Mattias     11 NWD               5:29.72         NS  
 
 Event 84  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gohl, Jacob            13 MARI              4:40.65    4:39.10  
  2 Giles, Bailey          13 MARI              5:16.67    5:11.72  
 -- Ducaj, Mark            13 MARI                   NT   X4:37.57  
 
 Event 84  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Donaghey, Jed          14 FLO               4:25.79    4:28.00  
 -- Ekins, Matthew         14 BS                4:42.29         NS  
 
 Event 84  Men 15 Year Olds 400 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bastian, Jake          15 NWD               4:20.53    4:17.65  
  2 Wiggett, Thomas        15 FLO               4:29.49    4:33.46  
  3 Giles, Joshua          15 MARI              4:57.24    4:37.78  
  4 Piercey, Freddie       15 TTG               4:43.42    4:48.57  
 
 Event 84  Men 16 Year Olds 400 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grimes, Bradley        16 PAC               4:13.57    4:13.59  
  2 Ward, Taj              16 SOC               4:39.68    4:42.45  
 -- Spinner, Lochlann      16 MARI              4:30.09         NS  
 
 Event 84  Men 17-18 400 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mounfield, Jake        18 MARI              4:12.47    4:17.17  
  2 Manuel, Dylan          17 FLO               4:16.15    4:17.61  
 
 Event 84  Men 400 LC Metre Freestyle Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Hudson S10   11 MARI              6:10.34    6:11.35