SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 85  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andraweera, Oshana     12 MARI              5:36.08    5:34.43  
 -- Cormack, Jasper        12 MARI              5:10.57         NS  
 
 Event 85  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wootton, Emma          13 TTG               4:38.96    4:43.89  
  2 Derbyshire, Lucy       13 MARI              4:44.43    4:44.22  
  3 Pearce, Kiana          13 MARI              4:55.54    4:53.33  
  4 Wakeham, Lara          13 NWD               4:54.35    5:01.42  
 
 Event 85  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bedford, Tash          14 FLO               4:38.33    4:31.34  
  2 Pannell, Emma          14 PAC               4:42.80    4:52.66  
  3 Shore (V), Amelia      14 FLO               5:00.46    4:56.79  
  4 Thomas, Ruby           14 FLO               5:07.08    5:09.30  
 
 Event 85  Women 15 Year Olds 400 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Duszynski, Julia       15 PAC               4:49.91    4:53.29  
  2 McGiffert, Erica       15 STP               5:24.16    5:02.54  
  3 Tai, Nikki             15 H&G               4:56.42    5:06.45  
 
 Event 85  Women 16 Year Olds 400 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mounfield, Bethan      16 MARI              4:17.17    4:23.90  
  2 Fourie, Clarise        16 STP               4:31.49    4:37.15  
  3 Bedford, Kiara         16 FLO               4:37.79    4:37.94  
  4 Caton, Eve             16 NWD               4:34.35    4:38.65  
 
 Event 85  Women 17-18 400 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pate, Chloe            18 MARI              4:31.17    4:39.62  
 
 Event 85  Women 19 & Over 400 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Beaver, Sharon         49 FLO               5:14.78         NS