SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 86  Boys 11 & Under 200 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cameron, Marley        11 NWD               2:31.15    2:32.03  
 -- Lemerande, Mattias     11 NWD               2:38.33         NS  
 
 Event 86  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Caton, Noah            12 NWD               2:34.55    2:28.13  
  2 Reinhardt, Jack        12 NWD               2:33.36    2:28.35  
 -- McLachlan, Fergus      12 NWD               2:16.36         NS  
 
 Event 86  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Alex            13 MP                2:23.26    2:22.24  
  2 Ong, Leon              13 MARI              2:29.15    2:28.89  
  3 Giles, Bailey          13 MARI              2:26.17    2:36.10  
 -- Riley, Brandon         13 WEAQ              2:03.89         NS  
 
 Event 86  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Donaghey, Jed          14 FLO               2:06.17    2:06.91  
  2 Gay, Ethan             14 NWD               2:33.61    2:33.51  
 -- Linton, Brett          14 PAC               2:27.95         NS  
 
 Event 86  Men 15 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wiggett, Thomas        15 FLO               2:07.54    2:09.29  
  2 Edwards, Oliver        15 BS                2:10.48    2:09.85  
  3 Myers, Jack            15 BS                2:12.47    2:14.89  
  4 Tuckwell, Abraham      15 QUO               2:19.44    2:17.81  
 
 Event 86  Men 16 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rocca, Benjamin        16 MARI              2:01.14    2:01.29  
  2 Excell, Thomas         16 MARI              2:00.95    2:01.45  
  3 Grimes, Bradley        16 PAC               2:00.66    2:01.88  
  4 McLachlan, James       16 MARI              2:06.72    2:06.83  
  5 Stewart, Che           16 NWD               2:04.68    2:07.97  
  6 Spinner, Lochlann      16 MARI              2:06.29    2:08.12  
 -- Smethurst, Alex        16 PAC               2:07.11         NS  
 -- Kioussis, Connor       16 NWD               2:04.13         NS  
 
 Event 86  Men 17-18 200 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mounfield, Jake        18 MARI              2:00.06    2:02.92  
  2 Pike, Jackson          17 MARI              2:04.04    2:03.39  
  3 Giersch, Riley         18 STP               2:07.33    2:11.12  
 -- Heath, Cooper          17 MARI              2:04.66         NS  
 
 Event 86  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Soares, Bruno          21 BERR              2:12.97    2:10.05