SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 87  Girls 11 & Under 200 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Young, Tara            11 TTG               2:25.96    2:34.47  
 
 Event 87  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mauviel, Olivia        12 NWD               2:24.93    2:24.33  
  2 Baldwinson, Emily      12 NWD               2:26.03    2:29.48  
  3 Spencer, Emily         12 TTG               2:37.64    2:39.44  
 
 Event 87  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wakeham, Lara          13 NWD               2:24.91    2:23.81  
  2 Schwarz, Stephanie     13 BS                2:37.27    2:34.48  
 -- Smalls, Stephanie      13 NWD               2:19.65         NS  
 
 Event 87  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bedford, Tash          14 FLO               2:10.17    2:12.20  
  2 Sellmann, Georgia      14 BS                2:12.63    2:17.02  
  3 Blundell, Holly        14 PAC               2:17.82    2:19.71  
  4 Young, Lucy            14 TTG               2:15.92    2:20.14  
  5 Anderson, Millicent    14 CC                2:20.01    2:21.79  
  6 Shore (V), Amelia      14 FLO               2:22.78    2:24.09  
 -- McLachlan, Isabel      14 NWD               2:11.39         NS  
 
 Event 87  Women 15 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Adlem, Katy            15 NWD               2:11.96    2:13.22  
  2 Stephan, Madeline      15 NWD               2:10.83    2:15.18  
  3 Meynell, Sophie        15 FLO               2:25.09    2:22.73  
  4 Gvozdeva, Masha        15 NWD               2:17.56    2:23.28  
  5 Gilsmore, Shelby       15 NWD               2:30.15    2:29.71  
  6 Smith, Mackenzie       15 H&G               2:24.22    2:30.82  
 -- Joubert, Sam           15 NWD               2:15.96         NS  
 
 Event 87  Women 16 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Castelluzzo, Brittany  16 TTG               2:04.46    2:06.33  
  2 Bastian, Tess          16 NWD               2:06.64    2:09.61  
  3 O'Connor, Kate         16 NWD               2:09.90    2:11.30  
  4 Arnold, Emma-Lee       16 NWD               2:10.80    2:12.30  
  5 Bedford, Kiara         16 FLO               2:13.68    2:12.39  
  6 Muir, Jordan           16 PBAP              2:11.22    2:14.22  
  7 Caton, Eve             16 NWD               2:12.81    2:15.34  
  8 Slade, Alannah         16 NWD               2:14.17    2:26.24  
 -- Liu (V), Emily         16 MARI              1:58.86         NS  
 -- Tyler, Emily           16 TTG               2:16.38         NS  
 
 Event 87  Women 17-18 200 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Duncan, Abby           18 NWD               2:04.82    2:07.05  
  2 Pate, Chloe            18 MARI              2:09.19    2:12.73  
  3 Davis, Amelia          18 FLO               2:14.66    2:16.98  
 -- Axford, Jessica        18 PAC               2:08.10         NS  
 -- Fennell, Emily         17 NWD               2:10.61         NS