SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 88  Boys 11 & Under 100 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stockman, James        10 CLA               1:38.26    1:38.60  
 
 Event 88  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Jack        12 NWD               1:36.97    1:34.08  
 
 Event 88  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bradley, Lucas         13 NWD               1:22.64    1:22.31  
  2 Ormerod, Jack          13 PAC               1:19.39    1:25.51  
  3 Muller, Archie         13 BLY               1:23.12    1:27.12  
  4 Ayres, Will            13 NWD               1:38.74    1:27.62  
  5 Giles, Bailey          13 MARI              1:39.09    1:35.64  
 
 Event 88  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Luscombe, Fletcher     14 MARI              1:11.53    1:14.49  
  2 Gear, Ruben            14 MARI              1:17.87    1:19.93  
  3 Linton, Brett          14 PAC               1:21.34    1:22.81  
  4 Centofanti, Eric       14 BERR              1:23.95    1:27.24  
 -- Perrotta, James        14 NWD               1:20.77         NS  
 
 Event 88  Men 15 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Villis, Zac            15 NWD               1:16.72    1:13.78  
  2 Giles, Joshua          15 MARI              1:12.14    1:14.47  
  3 Karpov, Alexander      15 MARI              1:18.42    1:17.34  
  4 Cunningham, Damien     15 SOC               1:17.16    1:19.60  
  5 Barlow, Kaelum         15 ONK               1:23.21    1:23.90  
  6 Dunn, Jackson          15 TTG               1:24.12    1:26.54  
 
 Event 88  Men 16 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stone, Jesse           16 STP               1:10.75    1:12.32  
  2 Ryan, Joshua           16 STP               1:12.07    1:13.25  
  3 Kroker, Jack           16 MARI              1:14.35    1:14.12  
  4 Emslie, Ryan           16 SOC               1:17.58    1:20.19  
  5 Weatherley, Joshua     16 JAM               1:26.44    1:29.89  
 
 Event 88  Men 17-18 100 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nitschke, Lawson       17 TTG               1:11.04    1:11.45  
  2 Grimes, Jordan         18 PAC               1:09.90    1:13.92  
  3 Barlow (V), Ethan      17 NWD               1:18.10    1:16.65  
 
 Event 88  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Muusse, Tim            21 NWD               1:07.62    1:09.64  
  2 Duncan, William        20 NWD               1:09.19    1:10.10  
 -- Nitschke, Darcy        19 TTG               1:15.70         NS