SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 89  Girls 11 & Under 100 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barlow, Elesia         11 ONK               1:39.08    1:42.26  
 -- Hayes, Emma            11 UN                1:40.29         NS  
 
 Event 89  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pressler, Kalyce       12 SCSC              1:19.71    1:24.48  
  2 Nolan-Grigg, Mia       12 STP               1:21.87    1:25.14  
  3 Sleath, Bronte         12 NWD               1:34.86    1:31.66  
  4 Fennell, Eliza         12 NWD               1:33.24    1:32.20  
  5 Andraweera, Oshana     12 MARI              1:38.31    1:36.78  
  6 Baldwinson, Emily      12 NWD               1:32.56    1:37.13  
 -- Mickan, Bridie         12 WCO               1:31.88         NS  
 
 Event 89  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hinton-Neal, Lydia     13 SCSC              1:19.49    1:22.13  
  2 Jackson, Jessica       13 BS                1:22.75    1:23.96  
  3 Merchant, Eloise       13 MARI              1:20.30    1:24.03  
  4 Moffett, Kate          13 STP               1:24.28    1:26.47  
  5 Kroker, Imogen         13 NWD               1:33.30    1:30.07  
  6 Rowe, Eloise           13 MARI              1:32.42    1:33.54  
  7 Killin, Cara           13 MARI              1:39.29    1:39.68  
  8 Paynter, Lara          13 NWD               1:42.36    1:42.98  
 
 Event 89  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Braithwaite, Matilda   14 BS                1:20.89    1:20.90  
  2 Nycz, Natasha          14 WEAQ              1:20.64    1:22.02  
  3 Sleath, Emma           14 NWD               1:20.94    1:22.15  
  4 Hossen, Tash           14 NWD               1:20.09    1:24.06  
  5 Baldwinson, Annabel    14 NWD               1:23.66    1:24.32  
  6 Anderson, Millicent    14 CC                1:23.91    1:24.53  
  7 Schultz, Isabel        14 TTG               1:23.30    1:25.78  
  8 Rogers, Ella           14 BS                1:42.24    1:39.71  
 -- Chybinski, Emily       14 MARI              1:30.61         NS  
 
 Event 89  Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Murray, Jordan         15 MARI              1:15.71    1:18.99  
  2 Joubert, Sam           15 NWD               1:19.46    1:22.44  
  3 Latham, Aimee          15 PAC               1:39.97    1:37.09  
 -- Atkins, Kaitie         15 PBAP              1:26.53         NS  
 -- Tai, Nikki             15 H&G               1:31.56         NS  
 
 Event 89  Women 16 Year Olds 100 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shrestha, Tess         16 NWD               1:13.61    1:15.74  
  2 Robinson, Chelsea      16 NWD               1:19.66    1:20.40  
  3 Giersch, Kate          16 STP               1:23.85    1:30.40  
 
 Event 89  Women 17-18 100 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Graham, Tiffani        17 PAC               1:16.73    1:18.43  
  2 Bradbrook, Sarah       17 MARI              1:15.63    1:20.74  
  3 Goldstein, Maayan      17 MARI              1:21.65    1:21.88