SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 90  Boys 11 & Under 50 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cameron, Marley        11 NWD                 41.26      38.39  
  2 Isle, Arjay            11 WCO                 39.59      40.06  
  3 Stockman, James        10 CLA                 40.60      40.40  
  4 Hammond, Bryce         10 WCO                 40.12      42.18  
 
 Event 90  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Jack        12 NWD                 35.13      36.66  
 
 Event 90  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Twelftree, Max         13 NWD                 34.33      35.58  
  2 McLeod, Thomas         13 NWD                 37.85      37.84  
  3 McDonald, Darcy        13 TTG                 37.62      37.85  
  4 Muller, Archie         13 BLY                 36.69      37.86  
 
 Event 90  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Watkinson, Myles       14 WEAQ                33.49      34.09  
  2 Shore, Benjamin        14 FLO                 34.47      35.40  
  3 Duffin, Jack           14 BERR                37.33      37.06  
  4 Gay, Ethan             14 NWD                 37.23      38.45  
 -- Gaertner, William      14 NWD                 35.69         NS  
 
 Event 90  Men 15 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Slunjski, Liam         15 NWD                 37.37      36.19  
 -- Gillard-Martin, Decla  15 PAC                 33.17         NS  
 
 Event 90  Men 16 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Weatherley, Joshua     16 JAM                 33.29      34.33  
 -- Kioussis, Connor       16 NWD                 28.04         NS  
 -- Lock, Aidan            16 WEAQ                30.18         NS  
 
 Event 90  Men 17-18 50 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Henriksen, Mikkel      17                     29.71      29.55  
 
 Event 90  Men 19 & Over 50 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Matt        19 NWD                 27.94      28.21