SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 91  Girls 11 & Under 50 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Braithwaite, Alice     10 BS                  41.35      41.62  
 -- McLeod, Grace          11 NWD                 39.98         NS  
 
 Event 91  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Healy, Sophie          12 NWD                 31.95      33.30  
  2 Mauviel, Olivia        12 NWD                 39.27      38.78  
 -- Mickan, Bridie         12 WCO                 39.54         NS  
 
 Event 91  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Forrest, Lucy          13 NWD                 34.61      35.20  
  2 Pearson, Hayley        13 BLY                 36.87      38.87  
  3 Schwarz, Stephanie     13 BS                  40.57      39.80  
 -- Smalls, Stephanie      13 NWD                 34.40         NS  
 
 Event 91  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sampson, Grace         14 TTG                 32.93      34.11  
  2 Foster, Hannah         14 STP                 39.72      39.70  
  3 Brown, Rebekah         14 SOC                 39.56      40.20  
 -- Chybinski, Emily       14 MARI                40.62         NS  
 
 Event 91  Women 15 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pressler, Kiara        15 SCSC                33.27      33.85  
  2 Adlem, Katy            15 NWD                 35.23      34.64  
  3 Watson, Hannah         15 CBR                 34.49      35.61  
 -- Twelftree, Lily        15 NWD                 34.50         NS  
 
 Event 91  Women 16 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Arnold, Emma-Lee       16 NWD                 30.35      30.99  
  2 Jackson, Connie        16 STP                 32.90      33.97  
 
 Event 91  Women 17-18 50 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Graham, Tiffani        17 PAC                 34.58      34.07  
  2 Smart, Chloe           17 CBR                 38.30      37.71  
 -- Duncan, Abby           18 NWD                 29.51         NS  
 -- Bradbrook, Sarah       17 MARI                35.00         NS  
 
 Event 91  Women 19 & Over 50 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Beaver, Sharon         49 FLO                 37.61      38.55