SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 93  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Victor, Magali         12 H&G               5:57.81         NS  
 
 Event 93  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Derbyshire, Lucy       13 MARI              5:26.75         NS  
 
 Event 93  Women 15 Year Olds 400 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stephan, Madeline      15 NWD               5:14.87    5:28.14  
  2 Forrest, Aislin        15 NWD               6:05.43    5:39.69  
 -- Gilsmore, Shelby       15 NWD                    NT   X5:53.13  
 -- Bennetts, Jacinta      15 ADL               5:23.76         NS  
 
 Event 93  Women 16 Year Olds 400 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Luck, Annabel          16 PAC               5:14.35    5:19.03  
  2 Victor, Anais          16 H&G               5:36.00    5:34.31  
 
 Event 93  Women 17-18 400 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pate, Chloe            18 MARI              5:10.21    5:19.55  
 
 Event 93  Women 19 & Over 400 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Habib, Micaela         19 MARI              4:59.95    5:01.61