SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 94  Boys 11 & Under 200 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Isle, Arjay            11 WCO               3:03.19    3:05.64  
 -- Clifford, Ryan         11 MARI              2:56.23         NS  
 
 Event 94  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holland, Adam          12 MARI              2:27.99    2:28.62  
  2 Reinhardt, Jack        12 NWD               2:46.77    2:54.29  
 
 Event 94  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Riley, Brandon         13 WEAQ              2:18.73         NS  
 
 Event 94  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gay, Ethan             14 NWD               2:53.44    2:52.63  
 
 Event 94  Men 15 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Villis, Zac            15 NWD               2:20.78    2:23.32  
  2 Nitschke, Clinton      15 TTG               2:45.51    2:42.34  
 -- Seyfang, Cameron       15 PAC               2:22.07         NS  
 -- Giles, Joshua          15 MARI              2:24.94         NS  
 
 Event 94  Men 16 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Suen, Jonas            16 NWD               2:26.90         NS  
 
 Event 94  Men 17-18 200 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Henriksen, Mikkel      17                   2:11.93    2:17.57  
 
 Event 94  Men 200 LC Metre Backstroke Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Hudson S10   11 MARI              2:53.93    3:17.43