SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License     27/02/2017 - 9:16 AM
               Div 1 Meet 3 Summer 2017 - 25/02/2017                
 
 Event 99  Girls 11 & Under 50 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marshall, Poppy        11 NWD                 33.65      34.02  
 -- McLeod, Grace          11 NWD                 31.49         NS  
 
 Event 99  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Healy, Sophie          12 NWD                 29.51      29.59  
  2 Mauviel, Olivia        12 NWD                 30.57      30.57  
  3 Baldwinson, Emily      12 NWD                 31.53      31.87  
  4 Andraweera, Oshana     12 MARI                32.02      31.90  
  5 Pressler, Kalyce       12 SCSC                30.66      32.23  
 -- Mickan, Bridie         12 WCO                 33.84         NS  
 -- Bergamin, Lauren       12 NWD                 33.67         NS  
 
 Event 99  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pearce, Kiana          13 MARI                28.51      28.49  
  2 Muir, Emilie           13 NWD                 28.93      28.58  
  3 Jackson, Jessica       13 BS                  28.42      29.07  
  4 Zlatkovic, Isabella    13 H&G                 28.55      29.09  
  5 Grant, Maddison        13 WEAQ                29.24      29.22  
  6 Moffett, Kate          13 STP                 30.58      30.48  
  7 Kroker, Imogen         13 NWD                 29.88      30.50  
  8 Hinton-Neal, Lydia     13 SCSC                29.99      30.51  
  9 Forrest, Lucy          13 NWD                 30.61      30.54  
 10 Pearson, Hayley        13 BLY                 30.88      31.18  
 11 Ireland, Hana          13 NWD                 30.26      31.20  
 12 Schwarz, Stephanie     13 BS                  32.72      33.29  
 13 Killin, Cara           13 MARI                32.76      33.56  
 
 Event 99  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Young, Lucy            14 TTG                 28.66      28.77  
  2 Hossen, Tash           14 NWD                 28.05      28.84  
  3 Anderson, Millicent    14 CC                  29.17      29.78  
  4 Bedford, Tash          14 FLO                 29.84      29.84  
  5 Baldwinson, Annabel    14 NWD                 30.48      30.25  
  6 Sampson, Grace         14 TTG                 30.22      30.70  
  7 Brown, Rebekah         14 SOC                 32.02      32.71  
  8 Foster, Hannah         14 STP                 32.72      33.06  
  9 Pontifex, Sophie       14 NWD                 40.42      39.77  
 -- Chybinski, Emily       14 MARI                32.55         NS  
 -- Nunn, Lucy             14 MARI                30.85         NS  
 -- Nycz, Natasha          14 WEAQ                32.13         NS  
 
 Event 99  Women 15 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McDonald, Lillian      15 TTG                 28.55      28.87  
  2 Pressler, Kiara        15 SCSC                29.91      29.69  
  3 Forrest, Aislin        15 NWD                 30.09      29.79  
  4 Vidgeon, Jasmine       15 MARI                29.34      30.09  
  5 Murray, Jordan         15 MARI                29.78      30.28  
  6 Smith, Mackenzie       15 H&G                 30.27      30.47  
  7 Watson, Hannah         15 CBR                 29.94      30.48  
  8 Latham, Aimee          15 PAC                 32.24      31.87  
 -- Twelftree, Lily        15 NWD                    NT     X29.30  
 -- Ayres, Ella            15 NWD                 28.27         NS  
 -- Atkins, Kaitie         15 PBAP                31.90         NS  
 -- Reid, Lauren           15 MARI                27.26         NS  
 -- Wright, Victoria       15 MARI                26.78         NS  
 
 Event 99  Women 16 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Arnold, Emma-Lee       16 NWD                 26.57      27.51  
  2 Liu (V), Emily         16 MARI                25.86      27.92  
  3 O'Connor, Kate         16 NWD                 27.80      28.02  
  4 Davidson, Sarah        16 MARI                27.75      28.37  
  5 Klinge, Grace          16 MARI                28.25      28.56  
  6 Barlow (V), Emma       16 NWD                 28.70      28.79  
  7 Caton, Eve             16 NWD                 28.52      29.82  
  8 Giersch, Kate          16 STP                 29.68      31.41  
 -- Stirling, Taylah       16 NWD                 28.99         NS  
 -- Tyler, Emily           16 TTG                 28.83         NS  
 
 Event 99  Women 17-18 50 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lidums, Tamara         17 NWD                 27.04      27.24  
  2 Mader, Nicole          17 SOC                 27.48      27.37  
  3 Graham, Tiffani        17 PAC                 28.23      28.37  
  4 Smith, Georgia         17 NWD                 27.92      28.87  
  5 Bradbrook, Sarah       17 MARI                28.31      29.40  
  6 Smart, Chloe           17 CBR                 30.11      29.55  
  7 Davis, Amelia          18 FLO                 28.81      29.67  
 
 Event 99  Women 19 & Over 50 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McArthur, Briny        27 MARI                29.06      30.11