SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:55 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 3  Mixed 1 & Over 100 SC Metre Backstroke Multi-Class
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bradley Bettens  24 H&G-SA            1:19.54    1:22.79         10  
    r:+0.64  19.38        40.78 (21.40)
        1:01.83 (21.05)     1:22.79 (20.96)
  2 Hudson Whitaker  11 MARI-SA           1:32.50    1:31.40          9  
    r:+0.81  21.67            14.46 ( )
      1:31.40 (1:16.94)                    
  3 Sophie Pontifex  13 NWD-SA            2:02.62    1:58.77          8  
    r:+0.78  27.38        56.89 (29.51)
        1:29.00 (32.11)     1:58.77 (29.77)
  4 Ellie McInerney  14 WCO-SA            1:58.97    2:10.54          7  
    r:+0.99  30.54    2:08.54 (1:38.00)
         2:10.54 (2.00)                    
 -- Alicia Martino   18 H&G-SA            2:42.06         DQ        
    r:+0.65  37.18                     
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 3                  
 
  1. Norwood                           193   2. Marion                            101
  3. Playford Aquatic                   42   4. Henley & Grange                    24
  5. Fleurieu                           23   5. Western Aquatic                    23
  7. Tea Tree Gully                     21   8. Burnside                           16
  9. Silver City                        14  10. Doncaster-Templestowe              11
 11. Starplex                            9  12. Novocastrian                        8
 13. West Coast                          7  13. Pba Pirhanas                        7
 13. Broken Hill Aquatic                 7  16. Unley                               6
 17. Bayside                             4  18. Clovercrest                         2