SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:55 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 4  Female 11 & Under 100 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
         1:03.20  11&U NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:37.00  11&U SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11&U:  1:37.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mia Slade        11 NWD-SA            1:17.30    1:13.85 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.64  16.81        36.02 (19.21)
          54.34 (18.32)     1:13.85 (19.51)
  2 Rilee Perry      11 NOVO-NSW          1:12.27    1:14.26 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.63  17.25        36.31 (19.06)
          55.24 (18.93)     1:14.26 (19.02)
  2 Magali Victor    11 H&G-SA            1:17.98    1:16.65 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.71  17.92        37.75 (19.83)
          56.80 (19.05)     1:16.65 (19.85)
  3 Isobella Nitsch  11 STP-SA            1:19.33    1:17.92 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.73  17.19        36.94 (19.75)
          57.75 (20.81)     1:17.92 (20.17)
  5 Sarah Muir       11 NWD-SA            1:20.84    1:18.06 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.60  18.76        37.63 (18.87)
          58.19 (20.56)     1:18.06 (19.87)
  6 Tara Barnewall   11 LIL-VIC           1:25.45    1:20.27 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.63  17.61        38.54 (20.93)
          59.10 (20.56)     1:20.27 (21.17)
  7 Stella Tso (V)   11 KEW-VIC           1:21.50    1:21.57 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.81  20.03        39.73 (19.70)
        1:01.66 (21.93)     1:21.57 (19.91)
  8 Lily-Rose Spart  11 NWD-SA            1:25.79    1:21.76 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.63  19.78        39.86 (20.08)
        1:02.11 (22.25)     1:21.76 (19.65)
  9 Georgia Muir     11 NWD-SA            1:26.07    1:21.88 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.75  18.79        40.04 (21.25)
          59.99 (19.95)     1:21.88 (21.89)
 10 Irina Tarchynsk  11 PAC-SA            1:26.78    1:22.91 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.80  19.81        40.09 (20.28)
        1:02.54 (22.45)     1:22.91 (20.37)
 11 Emily Scown      10 MP-SA             1:32.67    1:23.41 SAAQ   
    r:+0.69  19.57        41.48 (21.91)
        1:02.39 (20.91)     1:23.41 (21.02)
 12 Ashlee Oakley    11 PAC-SA            1:26.96    1:24.43 SAAQ   
    r:+0.85  18.94        39.71 (20.77)
        1:01.39 (21.68)     1:24.43 (23.04)
 13 Bridie Mickan    11 WCO-SA            1:29.58    1:24.53 SAAQ   
             18.78        40.61 (21.83)
        1:01.94 (21.33)     1:24.53 (22.59)
 14 Indyanna Rashle  10 ADL-SA            1:31.67    1:25.25 SAAQ   
             19.64        41.03 (21.39)
        1:03.61 (22.58)     1:25.25 (21.64)
 15 Brooke Kidman    10 MARI-SA           1:32.94    1:25.52 SAAQ   
             18.65        41.49 (22.84)
        1:25.52 (44.03)                    
 16 Katie Natt       10 MARI-SA           1:31.23    1:25.63 SAAQ   
    r:+0.63  19.76        41.45 (21.69)
        1:03.73 (22.28)     1:25.63 (21.90)
 17 Oshana Andrawee  11 MARI-SA           1:26.63    1:26.06 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  20.34        41.78 (21.44)
        1:04.40 (22.62)     1:26.06 (21.66)
 18 Leila Croker     10 BLY-SA            1:36.14    1:26.14 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  18.89        41.57 (22.68)
        1:03.08 (21.51)     1:26.14 (23.06)
 19 Georgina Wakeha  10 NWD-SA            1:28.95    1:26.30 SAAQ   
             20.88        42.23 (21.35)
        1:05.45 (23.22)     1:26.30 (20.85)
 20 Eleni Lip        10 PBAP-SA           1:34.16    1:28.83 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  20.22        43.06 (22.84)
        1:06.58 (23.52)     1:28.83 (22.25)
 21 Izzy Thomas      11 MARI-SA           1:29.94    1:28.87 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  19.20        43.31 (24.11)
        1:05.90 (22.59)     1:28.87 (22.97)
 22 Rose Porter      11 BS-SA             1:35.24    1:29.56 SAAQ   
    r:+0.67  20.65        44.14 (23.49)
        1:06.74 (22.60)     1:29.56 (22.82)
 23 Caitlyn Ekins     9 PAC-SA            1:33.10    1:29.76 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  20.65        42.23 (21.58)
        1:07.03 (24.80)     1:29.76 (22.73)
 24 Kayla-Jane Hor   10 LIL-VIC           1:36.38    1:30.96 SAAQ   
    r:+0.79  21.16        43.91 (22.75)
        1:07.56 (23.65)     1:30.96 (23.40)
 25 Alex Breden       9 WEAQ-SA           1:35.49    1:30.99 SAAQ   
    r:+0.73  21.68        44.08 (22.40)
        1:30.99 (46.91)                    
 26 Kiara McInnes    11 MP-SA             1:34.75    1:31.36 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  21.89        44.25 (22.36)
        1:08.77 (24.52)     1:31.36 (22.59)
 27 Mikaela Jasko    10 ONK-SA            1:36.78    1:31.43 SAAQ   
    r:+0.80  21.31        44.57 (23.26)
        1:08.35 (23.78)     1:31.43 (23.08)
 28 Emily Estcourt    9 BS-SA             1:35.55    1:31.92 SAAQ   
    r:+0.73  21.02        44.68 (23.66)
        1:07.58 (22.90)     1:31.92 (24.34)
 29 Kelly O'Leary    10 PBAP-SA           1:26.63    1:33.27 SAAQ   
             21.55        45.66 (24.11)
        1:09.70 (24.04)     1:33.27 (23.57)
 30 Isabel Hawkins-  11 FLO-SA            1:35.68    1:33.56 SAAQ   
    r:+0.54  19.38            14.47 ( )
      1:33.56 (1:19.09)                    
 31 Olivia Brown      9 CC-SA             1:33.78    1:33.62 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  22.09        44.51 (22.42)
        1:10.54 (26.03)     1:33.62 (23.08)
 32 Mackenzie Liene  11 STP-SA            1:35.95    1:33.74 SAAQ   
             21.74        44.51 (22.77)
        1:33.74 (49.23)                    
 33 Amelia Downie    10 WEAQ-SA           1:32.59    1:33.96 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  20.99        43.80 (22.81)
        1:33.96 (50.16)                    
 34 Gabrielle Gorma  11 STP-SA            1:33.18    1:34.80 SAAQ   
    r:+0.66  20.08        46.03 (25.95)
        1:09.79 (23.76)     1:34.80 (25.01)
 35 Jasmine Young     9 PAC-SA            1:36.72    1:34.89 SAAQ   
             20.95        44.46 (23.51)
        1:10.09 (25.63)     1:34.89 (24.80)
 36 Grace McLeod     10 NWD-SA            1:35.61    1:36.06 SAAQ   
             22.68        46.70 (24.02)
        1:12.49 (25.79)     1:36.06 (23.57)
 -- Truc-Mai Nguyen  11 H&G-SA            1:30.80         DQ        
    r:+0.88  20.90        41.30 (20.40)
        1:04.84 (23.54)          DQ (21.73)
 -- Rachel Hilton    11 STP-SA            1:32.84         NS        
 -- Stephanie Jones  11 MARI-SA           1:31.93         NS        
 
 Event 4  Female 12 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
         1:03.20  12 NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:30.00  12 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:30.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alanna Ho        12 H&G-SA            1:14.76    1:11.37 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.61  16.72        33.85 (17.13)
          53.47 (19.62)     1:11.37 (17.90)
  2 Jorja Acton      12 WEAQ-SA           1:14.80    1:11.67 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.69  16.97        34.97 (18.00)
          53.42 (18.45)     1:11.67 (18.25)
  3 Jessica Jackson  12 BS-SA             1:17.81    1:11.85 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.78  17.24        35.16 (17.92)
          54.06 (18.90)     1:11.85 (17.79)
  4 Ella Weir        12 H&G-SA            1:15.75    1:12.07 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.71  16.27        35.01 (18.74)
          52.87 (17.86)     1:12.07 (19.20)
  5 Kiana Pearce     12 MARI-SA           1:16.45    1:13.08 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.61  16.49        35.24 (18.75)
          54.04 (18.80)     1:13.08 (19.04)
  6 Kalyce Pressler  12 SCSC-SA           1:17.76    1:14.20 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.68  16.93        35.91 (18.98)
          54.91 (19.00)     1:14.20 (19.29)
  7 Georgia Materne  12 MARI-SA           1:16.00    1:14.55 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.72  17.99        35.89 (17.90)
          56.01 (20.12)     1:14.55 (18.54)
  8 Isabella Zlatko  12 H&G-SA            1:17.32    1:15.80 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.68  18.46        36.95 (18.49)
          57.19 (20.24)     1:15.80 (18.61)
  9 Lydia Hinton-Ne  12 SCSC-SA           1:18.22    1:15.94 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.61  16.95        36.68 (19.73)
          55.60 (18.92)     1:15.94 (20.34)
 10 Sophie Healy     12 NWD-SA            1:24.53    1:15.97 SAAQ     1  
             17.04        37.09 (20.05)
        1:15.97 (38.88)                    
 11 Eliza Fennell    12 NWD-SA            1:21.57    1:15.99 SAAQ   
    r:+0.61  17.91        37.30 (19.39)
          56.75 (19.45)     1:15.99 (19.24)
 12 Lucy Forrest     12 NWD-SA            1:21.23    1:16.69 SAAQ   
    r:+0.67  17.01        36.84 (19.83)
          55.83 (18.99)     1:16.69 (20.86)
 13 Jasper Cormack   12 MARI-SA           1:21.88    1:16.84 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  18.41        36.84 (18.43)
          57.36 (20.52)     1:16.84 (19.48)
 14 Lara Wakeham     12 NWD-SA            1:17.14    1:16.86 SAAQ   
    r:+0.63  17.16        36.91 (19.75)
          55.97 (19.06)     1:16.86 (20.89)
 15 Stephanie Small  12 NWD-SA            1:23.60    1:17.14 SAAQ   
    r:+0.70  18.66        37.50 (18.84)
          58.36 (20.86)     1:17.14 (18.78)
 16 Jade Scott       12 BRKN-SA           1:23.63    1:18.18 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  18.42        37.84 (19.42)
          58.15 (20.31)     1:18.18 (20.03)
 17 Matylda Jasko    12 ONK-SA            1:21.87    1:19.32 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  17.37        37.76 (20.39)
          57.94 (20.18)     1:19.32 (21.38)
 18 Gemma Schaedel   12 CC-SA             1:21.89    1:20.10 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  18.02        38.63 (20.61)
          59.21 (20.58)     1:20.10 (20.89)
 19 Emily Walton (V  12 BSIDE-VIC         1:25.07    1:21.13 SAAQ   
    r:+0.64  19.79        39.65 (19.86)
        1:01.21 (21.56)     1:21.13 (19.92)
 20 Hayley Pearson   12 BLY-SA            1:24.66    1:21.50 SAAQ   
             19.57        39.77 (20.20)
        1:01.31 (21.54)     1:21.50 (20.19)
 21 Isabella Thomps  12 CC-SA             1:26.59    1:22.61 SAAQ   
    r:+0.87  19.75        38.91 (19.16)
        1:02.00 (23.09)     1:22.61 (20.61)
 22 Hannah Deacon    12 MARI-SA           1:24.80    1:23.66 SAAQ   
    r:+0.63  18.38        39.72 (21.34)
        1:01.23 (21.51)     1:23.66 (22.43)
 23 Cara Killin      12 MARI-SA           1:22.72    1:23.75 SAAQ   
    r:+0.95  18.75        40.46 (21.71)
        1:00.89 (20.43)     1:23.75 (22.86)
 24 Gemma Desmond    12 STP-SA            1:29.72    1:24.41 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  20.15        40.78 (20.63)
        1:04.01 (23.23)     1:24.41 (20.40)
 25 Elain Jones      12 MARI-SA           1:26.62    1:26.01 SAAQ   
    r:+0.81  19.83        41.60 (21.77)
        1:04.20 (22.60)     1:26.01 (21.81)
 
 Event 4  Female 13 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
         1:03.20  13 NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:24.80  13 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:24.80
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emilie Muir      13 NWD-SA            1:06.06    1:04.16 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.65  15.36        31.01 (15.65)
          47.62 (16.61)     1:04.16 (16.54)
  2 Isabel McLachla  13 NWD-SA            1:06.74    1:05.46 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.68  15.48        31.31 (15.83)
          48.72 (17.41)     1:05.46 (16.74)
  3 Lucy Derbyshire  13 MARI-SA           1:11.68    1:07.55 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.68  16.56        32.98 (16.42)
          50.72 (17.74)     1:07.55 (16.83)
  4 Ellie Porter     13 BS-SA             1:10.75    1:08.80 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.73  16.82        33.45 (16.63)
          51.37 (17.92)     1:08.80 (17.43)
  5 Lauryn Todorovi  13 HA-TAS            1:10.70    1:10.39 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.57  16.18        33.55 (17.37)
          51.89 (18.34)     1:10.39 (18.50)
  6 Holly Blundell   13 PAC-SA            1:10.79    1:10.42 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.64  16.34        34.28 (17.94)
          52.06 (17.78)     1:10.42 (18.36)
  7 Jazmyn Teague    13 NOVO-NSW          1:09.08    1:10.76 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.65  16.97        34.20 (17.23)
          52.70 (18.50)     1:10.76 (18.06)
  8 Hana Ireland     13 NWD-SA            1:11.16    1:12.28 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.57  15.98        34.38 (18.40)
          52.84 (18.46)     1:12.28 (19.44)
  9 Sascha Cran (V)  13 KEW-VIC           1:15.70    1:12.45 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.67  16.42        34.90 (18.48)
          53.12 (18.22)     1:12.45 (19.33)
 10 Rachel Hosking   13 STP-SA            1:14.45    1:12.77 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.62  16.54        35.49 (18.95)
          53.99 (18.50)     1:12.77 (18.78)
 11 Lucy Young       13 TTG-SA            1:17.46    1:13.65 SAAQ   
    r:+0.57  16.59        34.65 (18.06)
          53.92 (19.27)     1:13.65 (19.73)
 12 Kimberley Gilli  13 Doncaster Temple  1:15.14    1:16.19 SAAQ   
    r:+0.69  17.54        36.29 (18.75)
          57.04 (20.75)     1:16.19 (19.15)
 13 Ruby Thomas      13 FLO-SA            1:21.58    1:16.29 SAAQ   
    r:+0.78  17.83        36.94 (19.11)
          56.76 (19.82)     1:16.29 (19.53)
 14 Eva Kemp         13 NWD-SA            1:20.05    1:17.77 SAAQ   
    r:+0.68  17.94        38.07 (20.13)
          57.70 (19.63)     1:17.77 (20.07)
 15 Jessica Harder   13 PAC-SA            1:16.77    1:18.31 SAAQ   
    r:+0.65  17.14        37.16 (20.02)
          57.04 (19.88)     1:18.31 (21.27)
 16 Isabella Duval   13 STR-SA            1:19.64    1:18.35 SAAQ   
    r:+0.79  18.27        38.03 (19.76)
          58.60 (20.57)     1:18.35 (19.75)
 17 Hayley Sleep     13 CC-SA             1:20.73    1:18.53 SAAQ   
             18.09        38.44 (20.35)
          58.24 (19.80)     1:18.53 (20.29)
 18 Alannah McKerna  13 KEW-VIC           1:18.89    1:19.20 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  18.92        38.32 (19.40)
          59.70 (21.38)     1:19.20 (19.50)
 19 Kiah Connolly    13 BLY-SA            1:22.69    1:19.35 SAAQ   
    r:+0.64  20.17        39.02 (18.85)
        1:00.00 (20.98)     1:19.35 (19.35)
 20 Ella Rogers      13 NWD-SA            1:22.36    1:20.08 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  18.08        38.77 (20.69)
          58.95 (20.18)     1:20.08 (21.13)
 21 Eloise Rowe      13 MARI-SA           1:20.87    1:20.22 SAAQ   
    r:+0.55  16.95        37.25 (20.30)
          58.11 (20.86)     1:20.22 (22.11)
 22 Taylee Kerr      13 MARI-SA           1:24.35    1:20.36 SAAQ   
    r:+0.98  19.45        39.20 (19.75)
        1:00.32 (21.12)     1:20.36 (20.04)
 23 Amy O'Leary      13 PBAP-SA           1:21.22    1:20.72 SAAQ   
    r:+0.57  19.25        38.47 (19.22)
        1:00.56 (22.09)     1:20.72 (20.16)
 24 Victoria Dewall  13 MP-SA             1:22.06    1:21.99 SAAQ   
             19.77        40.09 (20.32)
        1:01.97 (21.88)     1:21.99 (20.02)
 -- Julia Downie     13 WEAQ-SA           1:18.65         NS        
 -- Jamie Ford       13 WCO-SA            1:18.31         NS        
 -- Maddison Grant   13 WEAQ-SA           1:10.60         NS        
 
 Event 4  Female 14 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
         1:03.20  14 NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:20.80  14 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:20.80
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sophie Beard     14 NWD-SA            1:07.90    1:06.85 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.69  16.06        32.44 (16.38)
          50.38 (17.94)     1:06.85 (16.47)
  2 Georgia Sellman  14 BS-SA             1:07.58    1:07.34 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.68  15.27        32.67 (17.40)
          49.82 (17.15)     1:07.34 (17.52)
  3 Charlotte-Rose   14 MARI-SA           1:09.34    1:07.68 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.72  15.50        32.79 (17.29)
          49.79 (17.00)     1:07.68 (17.89)
  4 Kiara Pressler   14 SCSC-SA           1:11.71    1:08.78 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.63  15.87        33.21 (17.34)
          51.05 (17.84)     1:08.78 (17.73)
  5 Sophie Heath     14 MARI-SA           1:09.69    1:08.98 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.61  16.77        33.71 (16.94)
          52.29 (18.58)     1:08.98 (16.69)
  6 Grace Sampson    14 TTG-SA            1:10.94    1:10.00 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.70  16.94        34.14 (17.20)
          52.72 (18.58)     1:10.00 (17.28)
  7 Julia Duszynski  14 PAC-SA            1:08.89    1:10.16 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.63  16.26        33.53 (17.27)
          51.77 (18.24)     1:10.16 (18.39)
  8 Lucy Mauviel     14 NWD-SA            1:10.57    1:10.27 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.62  16.19        33.86 (17.67)
          52.10 (18.24)     1:10.27 (18.17)
  9 Natasha Hossen   14 NWD-SA            1:14.82    1:11.21 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.82  16.78        33.68 (16.90)
          52.42 (18.74)     1:11.21 (18.79)
 10 Georgia Watkins  14 KEW-VIC           1:11.19    1:11.26 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.65  17.37        34.69 (17.32)
          53.65 (18.96)     1:11.26 (17.61)
 11 Lily Twelftree   14 NWD-SA            1:13.30    1:11.99 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  17.45        35.29 (17.84)
          54.37 (19.08)     1:11.99 (17.62)
 12 Kasey Heang      14 PAC-SA            1:12.89    1:12.32 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  17.73        34.88 (17.15)
          53.93 (19.05)     1:12.32 (18.39)
 13 Nikki Tai        14 H&G-SA            1:15.16    1:12.39 SAAQ   
    r:+0.64  16.44        34.42 (17.98)
          52.77 (18.35)     1:12.39 (19.62)
 14 Jasmine Vidgeon  14 MARI-SA           1:13.87    1:13.07 SAAQ   
    r:+0.63  17.62        35.13 (17.51)
          54.77 (19.64)     1:13.07 (18.30)
 15 Grace Greenwood  14 Doncaster Temple  1:12.67    1:13.51 SAAQ   
    r:+0.62  17.60        35.31 (17.71)
          55.25 (19.94)     1:13.51 (18.26)
 16 Angelina Thach   14 PAC-SA            1:13.58    1:13.73 SAAQ   
    r:+0.69  17.49        35.77 (18.28)
          54.93 (19.16)     1:13.73 (18.80)
 17 Kimberly Hancl   14 NWD-SA            1:14.41    1:13.81 SAAQ   
    r:+0.73  17.63        35.40 (17.77)
          55.30 (19.90)     1:13.81 (18.51)
 18 Nicolette Mille  14 NWD-SA            1:17.19    1:15.87 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  17.91        36.04 (18.13)
          56.80 (20.76)     1:15.87 (19.07)
 19 Jaime Spicer     14 BLY-SA            1:20.27    1:17.38 SAAQ   
    r:+0.63  18.66        37.57 (18.91)
          58.47 (20.90)     1:17.38 (18.91)
 20 Alison Davies    14 UN-SA             1:16.65    1:18.00 SAAQ   
         r:+0.86              37.81 ( )
          58.55 (20.74)     1:18.00 (19.45)
 
 Event 4  Female 15 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
         1:03.20  15 NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:19.90  15 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15:  1:19.90
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittany Castel  15 TTG-SA            1:04.83    1:03.60 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.67  15.00        30.70 (15.70)
          47.76 (17.06)     1:03.60 (15.84)
  2 Emma-Lee Arnold  15 NWD-SA            1:04.70    1:03.78 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.69  14.56        31.29 (16.73)
          47.37 (16.08)     1:03.78 (16.41)
  3 Jordan Muir      15 PBAP-SA           1:06.61    1:04.45 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.64  15.11        30.85 (15.74)
          47.98 (17.13)     1:04.45 (16.47)
  4 Jasmine Kilyen-  15 PAC-SA            1:05.69    1:06.58 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.99  16.30        32.13 (15.83)
          49.80 (17.67)     1:06.58 (16.78)
  5 Grace Klinge     15 MARI-SA           1:08.96    1:07.41 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.58  15.63        32.63 (17.00)
          49.78 (17.15)     1:07.41 (17.63)
  6 Alannah Slade    15 NWD-SA            1:09.83    1:09.11 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.59  15.80        33.67 (17.87)
          50.83 (17.16)     1:09.11 (18.28)
  7 Connie Jackson   15 STP-SA            1:09.18    1:09.38 SAAQ     4  
             16.73        33.45 (16.72)
          51.67 (18.22)     1:09.38 (17.71)
  8 Ella Nunn        15 MARI-SA           1:13.37    1:09.41 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.74  16.13        33.39 (17.26)
          51.62 (18.23)     1:09.41 (17.79)
  9 Chelsea Robinso  15 NWD-SA            1:11.89    1:09.79 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.71  16.63        33.32 (16.69)
          51.88 (18.56)     1:09.79 (17.91)
 10 Aislin Forrest   15 NWD-SA            1:13.80    1:10.63 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.63  16.91        34.03 (17.12)
          52.44 (18.41)     1:10.63 (18.19)
 11 Grace Dally      15 MARI-SA           1:13.62    1:12.72 SAAQ   
    r:+0.64  17.18        35.51 (18.33)
          54.04 (18.53)     1:12.72 (18.68)
 12 Jessica Rokkas   15 UN-SA             1:13.84    1:13.09 SAAQ   
    r:+0.85  16.72        35.20 (18.48)
          53.52 (18.32)     1:13.09 (19.57)
 13 Natalie Hilton   15 STP-SA            1:14.35    1:13.30 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  17.04        35.57 (18.53)
          54.07 (18.50)     1:13.30 (19.23)
 14 Lauren Pate      15 MARI-SA           1:15.70    1:17.29 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  18.44        37.08 (18.64)
          57.97 (20.89)     1:17.29 (19.32)
 15 Kira (V) Howell  15 CC-SA             1:16.24    1:17.93 SAAQ   
    r:+0.65  17.89        37.30 (19.41)
          58.01 (20.71)     1:17.93 (19.92)
 -- Emily Tyler      15 TTG-SA            1:16.17         NS        
 
 Event 4  Female 16 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
         1:03.20  16 NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:18.85  16 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 16:  1:18.85
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Fennell    16 NWD-SA            1:05.78    1:03.81 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.47  14.94        30.88 (15.94)
          47.67 (16.79)     1:03.81 (16.14)
  2 Georgia Smith    16 NWD-SA            1:06.63    1:07.67 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.66  15.30        31.92 (16.62)
          49.91 (17.99)     1:07.67 (17.76)
  3 Rianne Barlow    16 NWD-SA            1:10.15    1:08.50 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.64  16.64        33.45 (16.81)
          51.33 (17.88)     1:08.50 (17.17)
  4 Tiffani Graham   16 PAC-SA            1:12.81    1:09.78 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.69  15.95        33.89 (17.94)
          51.46 (17.57)     1:09.78 (18.32)
  5 Bianca Williams  16 WEAQ-SA           1:11.86    1:10.73 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.58  17.05        34.76 (17.71)
          53.05 (18.29)     1:10.73 (17.68)
  6 Lateilia Mobbs   16 STP-SA            1:15.55    1:14.67 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.62  17.71        35.75 (18.04)
          55.69 (19.94)     1:14.67 (18.98)
  7 Mikayla Hill     16 WEAQ-SA           1:17.56    1:14.88 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.78  17.79        36.01 (18.22)
          55.56 (19.55)     1:14.88 (19.32)
  8 Lucy Richards    16 CC-SA             1:18.11    1:15.60 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.72  17.70        36.49 (18.79)
          56.73 (20.24)     1:15.60 (18.87)
  9 Madalin Kelly    16 STP-SA            1:17.07    1:16.46 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.65  18.39        37.44 (19.05)
          57.47 (20.03)     1:16.46 (18.99)
 
 Event 4  Female 17-18 100 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
         1:15.50  17-18 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  1:15.50
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Duncan      18 NWD-SA            1:00.55    1:00.95 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.57  14.20        29.70 (15.50)
          45.09 (15.39)     1:00.95 (15.86)
  2 Micaela Habib    18 MARI-SA           1:01.39    1:02.64 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.62  15.13        30.58 (15.45)
          46.94 (16.36)     1:02.64 (15.70)
  3 Megan Adlem      18 NWD-SA            1:02.87    1:04.23 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.73  15.05        31.35 (16.30)
          47.41 (16.06)     1:04.23 (16.82)
  4 Maddison Boettc  18 MARI-SA           1:03.35    1:04.29 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.64  15.46        31.00 (15.54)
          47.97 (16.97)     1:04.29 (16.32)
  5 Georgia Wilson   18 BS-SA             1:08.01    1:06.80 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.71  15.69        32.65 (16.96)
          49.76 (17.11)     1:06.80 (17.04)
  6 Stefanie Scherw  18 PAC-SA            1:05.42    1:07.26 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.71  15.35        32.82 (17.47)
          49.41 (16.59)     1:07.26 (17.85)
  7 Tamara Lidums    17 NWD-SA            1:06.98    1:07.47 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.62  15.61        32.99 (17.38)
          49.86 (16.87)     1:07.47 (17.61)
  8 Tory Moore       17 NWD-SA            1:07.31    1:08.91 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.56  16.54        33.34 (16.80)
          51.66 (18.32)     1:08.91 (17.25)
  9 Chloe Ireland    18 PAC-SA            1:11.35    1:09.83 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.77  15.66        33.56 (17.90)
          51.31 (17.75)     1:09.83 (18.52)
 10 Megan Dawes      18 PAC-SA            1:12.92    1:12.43 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.94  16.99        35.23 (18.24)
          53.18 (17.95)     1:12.43 (19.25)
 11 Jamie Matsen     17 WHY-SA            1:11.88    1:14.81 SAAQ   
    r:+0.62  16.85        35.07 (18.22)
        1:14.81 (39.74)                    
 -- Bethan (V) Aldr  18 PBAP-SA           1:14.86    1:16.07        
    r:+0.67  17.17        36.16 (18.99)
          56.09 (19.93)     1:16.07 (19.98)
 
 Event 4  Female 19 & Over 100 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
         1:03.20  19&O NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:12.65  19&O SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 19&O:  1:12.65
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zoe Williams     21 MARI-SA           1:00.47    1:00.59 NATQ   
    r:+0.66  13.78        29.04 (15.26)
          44.46 (15.42)     1:00.59 (16.13)
  2 Ellysia Oldsen   20 MARI-SA           1:00.47    1:01.77 NATQ   
    r:+0.65  14.91        30.59 (15.68)
          46.26 (15.67)     1:01.77 (15.51)
  3 Emma Duncan      22 NWD-SA            1:09.18    1:08.18 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  15.69        33.14 (17.45)
          50.26 (17.12)     1:08.18 (17.92)
  4 Madeline Wild (  19 KEW-VIC           1:06.61    1:08.47 SAAQ   
             15.81        33.00 (17.19)
          50.34 (17.34)     1:08.47 (18.13)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Norwood                           321   2. Marion                            158
  3. Playford Aquatic                   74   4. Henley & Grange                    52
  5. Burnside                           46   6. Western Aquatic                    42
  7. Tea Tree Gully                     36   8. Silver City                        28
  8. Starplex                           28  10. Fleurieu                           23
 11. Novocastrian                       21  12. Pba Pirhanas                       15
 13. Doncaster-Templestowe              11  14. West Coast                          7
 14. Kew                                 7  14. Broken Hill Aquatic                 7
 17. Hobart Aquatic                      6  17. Unley                               6
 19. Lilydale                            5  19. Clovercrest                         5
 21. Bayside                             4