SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:56 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 6  Female 12 & Under 200 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         3:32.00  12&U SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12&U:  3:32.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lydia Hinton-Ne  12 SCSC-SA           3:09.56    2:59.11 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.72  17.41        39.68 (22.27)
        1:01.24 (21.56)     1:25.12 (23.88)
        1:47.64 (22.52)     2:12.66 (25.02)
        2:35.30 (22.64)     2:59.11 (23.81)
  2 Kate Moffett     12 STP-SA            3:08.07    3:01.36 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.81  19.56        41.79 (22.23)
        1:05.20 (23.41)     1:29.65 (24.45)
        1:52.12 (22.47)     2:15.72 (23.60)
        2:39.41 (23.69)     3:01.36 (21.95)
  3 Kalyce Pressler  12 SCSC-SA           3:13.57    3:03.06 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.66  19.52        41.46 (21.94)
        1:05.79 (24.33)     1:29.24 (23.45)
        1:53.95 (24.71)     2:16.90 (22.95)
        2:41.26 (24.36)     3:03.06 (21.80)
  4 Mia Nolan-Grigg  12 STP-SA            3:07.42    3:04.83 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.70  18.42        41.34 (22.92)
        1:04.37 (23.03)     1:28.44 (24.07)
        1:51.82 (23.38)     2:16.46 (24.64)
        2:40.67 (24.21)     3:04.83 (24.16)
  5 Lucy Gadd        12 NWD-SA            3:05.76    3:06.20 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.79  19.57        41.29 (21.72)
        1:05.68 (24.39)     1:28.66 (22.98)
        1:53.95 (25.29)     2:17.42 (23.47)
        2:43.16 (25.74)     3:06.20 (23.04)
  6 Jasper Cormack   12 MARI-SA           3:06.50    3:06.86 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.74  18.17        41.51 (23.34)
        1:03.78 (22.27)     1:28.76 (24.98)
        1:51.98 (23.22)     2:18.62 (26.64)
        2:41.32 (22.70)     3:06.86 (25.54)
  7 Lara Wakeham     12 NWD-SA            3:17.19    3:07.39 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.77  20.34        42.36 (22.02)
        1:06.73 (24.37)     1:30.13 (23.40)
        1:55.31 (25.18)     2:18.78 (23.47)
        2:44.02 (25.24)     3:07.39 (23.37)
  8 Rilee Perry      11 NOVO-NSW          3:08.49    3:10.58 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.67  18.78        42.18 (23.40)
        1:05.72 (23.54)     1:30.20 (24.48)
        1:54.29 (24.09)     2:20.11 (25.82)
        2:44.93 (24.82)     3:10.58 (25.65)
  9 Gemma Schaedel   12 CC-SA             3:14.54    3:13.44 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.80  20.18        43.74 (23.56)
        1:07.77 (24.03)     1:32.35 (24.58)
        1:57.26 (24.91)     2:22.64 (25.38)
        2:48.20 (25.56)     3:13.44 (25.24)
 10 Olivia Innes     11 NWD-SA            3:29.82    3:15.79 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.70  18.03        42.07 (24.04)
        1:05.11 (23.04)     1:31.85 (26.74)
        1:57.21 (25.36)     2:24.84 (27.63)
        2:49.73 (24.89)     3:15.79 (26.06)
 11 Ashleigh Spicer  12 BLY-SA            3:28.43    3:16.58 SAAQ   
    r:+0.78  19.26        43.72 (24.46)
        1:07.40 (23.68)     1:33.82 (26.42)
        1:59.03 (25.21)     2:26.15 (27.12)
        2:50.34 (24.19)     3:16.58 (26.24)
 12 Bronte Sleath    12 NWD-SA            3:20.87    3:17.53 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  19.58        45.11 (25.53)
        1:09.02 (23.91)     1:35.87 (26.85)
        2:00.43 (24.56)     2:27.64 (27.21)
        2:51.36 (23.72)     3:17.53 (26.17)
 13 Bridie Mickan    11 WCO-SA            3:21.71    3:17.55 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  21.24        44.28 (23.04)
        1:10.25 (25.97)     1:34.46 (24.21)
        2:01.45 (26.99)     2:25.77 (24.32)
        2:52.76 (26.99)     3:17.55 (24.79)
 14 Madison Mavridi  11 BSIDE-VIC         3:29.62    3:18.54 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  21.15        44.84 (23.69)
        1:10.59 (25.75)     1:34.93 (24.34)
        2:02.10 (27.17)     2:27.24 (25.14)
        2:54.11 (26.87)     3:18.54 (24.43)
 15 Jenny Davidson   12 MARI-SA           3:30.92    3:24.51 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  21.31        44.73 (23.42)
        1:11.56 (26.83)     1:37.14 (25.58)
        2:05.34 (28.20)     2:31.64 (26.30)
        2:59.72 (28.08)     3:24.51 (24.79)
 16 Truc-Mai Nguyen  11 H&G-SA            3:28.03    3:25.44 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  22.27        46.84 (24.57)
        1:13.33 (26.49)     1:39.53 (26.20)
        2:06.67 (27.14)     2:32.52 (25.85)
        2:59.94 (27.42)     3:25.44 (25.50)
 17 Stephanie Jones  11 MARI-SA           3:31.53    3:29.28 SAAQ   
    r:+0.69  20.18        45.98 (25.80)
        1:11.10 (25.12)     1:39.82 (28.72)
        2:06.36 (26.54)     2:35.63 (29.27)
        3:01.88 (26.25)     3:29.28 (27.40)
 18 Sophie Jones     11 PAC-SA            3:24.48    3:31.29 SAAQ   
    r:+0.85  20.04        44.66 (24.62)
        1:10.57 (25.91)     1:38.42 (27.85)
        2:05.76 (27.34)     2:35.25 (29.49)
        3:03.01 (27.76)     3:31.29 (28.28)
 
 Event 6  Female 13 Year Olds 200 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         2:36.20  13 NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         3:25.00  13 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  3:25.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alana Williams   13 NWD-SA            2:48.17    2:43.05 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.74  16.71        37.26 (20.55)
          57.67 (20.41)     1:18.84 (21.17)
        1:39.58 (20.74)     2:01.34 (21.76)
        2:21.67 (20.33)     2:43.05 (21.38)
  2 Eloise Merchant  13 MARI-SA           2:57.85    2:50.17 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.72  18.12        39.87 (21.75)
        1:00.54 (20.67)     1:23.74 (23.20)
        1:44.56 (20.82)     2:07.64 (23.08)
        2:28.94 (21.30)     2:50.17 (21.23)
  3 Lucy Nunn        13 MARI-SA           2:51.16    2:50.26 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.70  18.68        39.48 (20.80)
        1:00.93 (21.45)     1:22.66 (21.73)
        1:45.08 (22.42)     2:06.74 (21.66)
        2:28.59 (21.85)     2:50.26 (21.67)
  4 Sienna Speechle  13 BRKN-SA           2:59.63    2:51.31 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.70  17.03        38.19 (21.16)
          59.70 (21.51)     1:22.87 (23.17)
        1:44.95 (22.08)     2:08.54 (23.59)
        2:29.12 (20.58)     2:51.31 (22.19)
  5 Kimberley Gilli  13 Doncaster Temple  2:54.68    2:53.71 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.75  17.49        39.16 (21.67)
        1:01.11 (21.95)     1:23.80 (22.69)
        1:45.80 (22.00)     2:08.91 (23.11)
        2:31.35 (22.44)     2:53.71 (22.36)
  6 Emma Sleath      13 NWD-SA            2:59.75    2:54.00 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.72  18.37        40.09 (21.72)
        1:01.95 (21.86)     1:24.66 (22.71)
        1:47.22 (22.56)     2:10.10 (22.88)
        2:32.31 (22.21)     2:54.00 (21.69)
  7 Julia Downie     13 WEAQ-SA           2:57.82    2:56.93 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.73  18.28        39.83 (21.55)
        1:02.00 (22.17)     1:24.55 (22.55)
        1:47.03 (22.48)     2:10.69 (23.66)
        2:34.01 (23.32)     2:56.93 (22.92)
  8 Natasha Nycz     13 WEAQ-SA           2:56.07    2:58.66 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.87  18.13        41.22 (23.09)
        1:02.72 (21.50)     1:26.84 (24.12)
        1:48.96 (22.12)     2:13.41 (24.45)
        2:35.40 (21.99)     2:58.66 (23.26)
  9 Matilda Braithw  13 BS-SA             3:06.92    2:59.84 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.74  19.04        39.80 (20.76)
        1:02.96 (23.16)     1:25.23 (22.27)
        1:49.45 (24.22)     2:12.40 (22.95)
        2:37.06 (24.66)     2:59.84 (22.78)
 10 Catherine Zhao   13 H&G-SA            3:08.71    3:01.80 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.65  18.64        40.11 (21.47)
        1:03.27 (23.16)     1:25.99 (22.72)
        1:50.89 (24.90)     2:14.05 (23.16)
        2:39.18 (25.13)     3:01.80 (22.62)
 11 Victoria Dewall  13 MP-SA             3:17.09    3:10.22 SAAQ   
    r:+0.80  18.92        42.86 (23.94)
        1:06.16 (23.30)     1:31.16 (25.00)
        1:54.94 (23.78)     2:21.10 (26.16)
        2:45.18 (24.08)     3:10.22 (25.04)
 12 Hannah Foster    13 STP-SA            3:09.20    3:10.99 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  18.40        42.09 (23.69)
        1:05.55 (23.46)     1:31.12 (25.57)
        1:55.43 (24.31)     2:21.53 (26.10)
        2:45.83 (24.30)     3:10.99 (25.16)
 13 Jessica Harder   13 PAC-SA            3:15.57    3:11.17 SAAQ   
    r:+0.70  19.06        43.41 (24.35)
        1:06.83 (23.42)     1:31.00 (24.17)
        1:55.77 (24.77)     2:22.26 (26.49)
        2:45.40 (23.14)     3:11.17 (25.77)
 14 Pria Southby     13 PAC-SA            3:20.83    3:11.28 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  20.00        42.85 (22.85)
        1:08.17 (25.32)     1:33.10 (24.93)
        1:57.79 (24.69)     2:22.32 (24.53)
        2:48.22 (25.90)     3:11.28 (23.06)
 15 Isabella Duval   13 STR-SA            3:22.28    3:11.74 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  19.30        43.16 (23.86)
        1:07.51 (24.35)     1:32.49 (24.98)
        1:57.67 (25.18)     2:23.19 (25.52)
        2:47.38 (24.19)     3:11.74 (24.36)
 16 Amy O'Leary      13 PBAP-SA           3:15.55    3:14.92 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  20.02        44.83 (24.81)
        1:08.50 (23.67)     1:34.29 (25.79)
        1:59.09 (24.80)     2:24.54 (25.45)
        2:50.25 (25.71)     3:14.92 (24.67)
 -- Eloise Rowe      13 MARI-SA           3:23.47    3:36.56        
    r:+0.69  21.19        46.98 (25.79)
        1:14.03 (27.05)     1:41.52 (27.49)
        2:10.56 (29.04)     2:39.01 (28.45)
        3:08.57 (29.56)     3:36.56 (27.99)
 
 Event 6  Female 14 Year Olds 200 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         2:36.20  14 NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         3:20.00  14 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  3:20.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace Smith (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC         2:45.48    2:46.81 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.67  17.26        37.19 (19.93)
          58.33 (21.14)     1:19.63 (21.30)
        1:41.80 (22.17)     2:03.47 (21.67)
        2:25.22 (21.75)     2:46.81 (21.59)
  1 Emma Pannell     14 PAC-SA            2:56.03    2:49.22 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.78  18.51        39.25 (20.74)
        1:01.58 (22.33)     1:22.50 (20.92)
        1:45.16 (22.66)     2:06.50 (21.34)
        2:28.48 (21.98)     2:49.22 (20.74)
  2 Samantha Jouber  14 NWD-SA            2:53.38    2:50.40 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.68  17.12        37.09 (19.97)
          59.15 (22.06)     1:20.53 (21.38)
        1:43.86 (23.33)     2:05.77 (21.91)
        2:29.02 (23.25)     2:50.40 (21.38)
  3 Annabel Baldwin  14 NWD-SA            2:56.35    2:50.74 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.82  18.53        38.76 (20.23)
        1:01.08 (22.32)     1:21.96 (20.88)
        1:44.82 (22.86)     2:06.34 (21.52)
        2:29.30 (22.96)     2:50.74 (21.44)
  5 Natasha Hossen   14 NWD-SA            3:04.16    2:52.35 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.78  17.71        38.88 (21.17)
        1:00.76 (21.88)     1:22.81 (22.05)
        1:44.73 (21.92)     2:07.92 (23.19)
        2:29.89 (21.97)     2:52.35 (22.46)
  6 Jessica Jordan   14 STP-SA            2:56.51    2:56.09 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.72  16.89        39.73 (22.84)
        1:01.22 (21.49)     1:25.17 (23.95)
        1:47.30 (22.13)     2:11.50 (24.20)
        2:32.55 (21.05)     2:56.09 (23.54)
  7 Millicent Ander  14 CC-SA             2:59.54    2:56.89 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.77  18.19        38.88 (20.69)
        1:01.29 (22.41)     1:23.51 (22.22)
        1:46.86 (23.35)     2:09.86 (23.00)
        2:34.46 (24.60)     2:56.89 (22.43)
  8 Kaitie Atkins    14 PBAP-SA           3:01.75    2:59.25 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.76  18.65        40.85 (22.20)
        1:02.32 (21.47)     1:25.76 (23.44)
        1:48.20 (22.44)     2:12.25 (24.05)
        2:35.30 (23.05)     2:59.25 (23.95)
  9 Isabel Schultz   14 TTG-SA            3:01.58    3:00.08 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.73  19.49        41.31 (21.82)
        1:04.72 (23.41)     1:27.03 (22.31)
        1:51.07 (24.04)     2:13.90 (22.83)
        2:37.75 (23.85)     3:00.08 (22.33)
 10 Lucy Anderson (  14 BSIDE-VIC         3:14.30    3:11.52 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.76  20.92        43.02 (22.10)
        1:08.68 (25.66)     1:31.93 (23.25)
        1:58.69 (26.76)     2:22.40 (23.71)
        2:48.01 (25.61)     3:11.52 (23.51)
 11 Shelby Gilsmore  14 NWD-SA            3:15.63    3:15.11 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  20.58        43.64 (23.06)
        1:08.14 (24.50)     1:32.37 (24.23)
        1:57.73 (25.36)     2:23.16 (25.43)
        2:49.64 (26.48)     3:15.11 (25.47)
 12 Sian McGlashan   14 TTG-SA            3:13.82    3:18.66 SAAQ   
    r:+0.82  19.32        44.78 (25.46)
        1:07.95 (23.17)     1:34.99 (27.04)
        1:59.59 (24.60)     2:27.21 (27.62)
        2:51.65 (24.44)     3:18.66 (27.01)
 -- Emily Chybinski  14 MARI-SA           3:18.81    3:20.33        
    r:+0.79  20.71        46.31 (25.60)
        1:11.05 (24.74)     1:37.85 (26.80)
        2:02.45 (24.60)     2:29.56 (27.11)
        2:53.84 (24.28)     3:20.33 (26.49)
 -- Kiara Pressler   14 SCSC-SA           3:02.98         NS        
 
 Event 6  Female 15 Year Olds 200 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         2:36.20  15 NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         3:12.00  15 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15:  3:12.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Davidson   15 MARI-SA           2:39.32    2:36.10 NATQ    10  
    r:+0.66  16.10        35.09 (18.99)
          55.81 (20.72)     1:15.87 (20.06)
        1:36.86 (20.99)     1:56.76 (19.90)
        2:17.18 (20.42)     2:36.10 (18.92)
  2 Tess Shrestha    15 NWD-SA            2:35.55    2:37.65 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.75  16.41        36.60 (20.19)
          56.03 (19.43)     1:16.78 (20.75)
        1:36.27 (19.49)     1:58.21 (21.94)
        2:17.85 (19.64)     2:37.65 (19.80)
  3 Erica McGiffert  15 UNAS-SA           2:40.17    2:40.04 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.71  16.88        36.84 (19.96)
          56.51 (19.67)     1:17.44 (20.93)
        1:37.92 (20.48)     1:59.01 (21.09)
        2:19.53 (20.52)     2:40.04 (20.51)
  4 Annabel Luck     15 PAC-SA            2:46.12    2:40.71 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.71  16.77        36.38 (19.61)
          56.05 (19.67)     1:16.69 (20.64)
        1:37.20 (20.51)     1:59.46 (22.26)
        2:19.46 (20.00)     2:40.71 (21.25)
  5 Jordan Murray    15 MARI-SA           2:47.38    2:44.13 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.78  17.47        37.06 (19.59)
          57.51 (20.45)     1:17.96 (20.45)
        1:39.22 (21.26)     2:01.31 (22.09)
        2:23.54 (22.23)     2:44.13 (20.59)
  6 Sarah Clarke     15 MARI-SA           2:56.95    2:56.77 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.74  18.76        39.11 (20.35)
        1:01.69 (22.58)     1:23.61 (21.92)
        1:47.70 (24.09)     2:09.89 (22.19)
        2:34.38 (24.49)     2:56.77 (22.39)
  7 Lidia Pappagall  15 NWD-SA            3:01.71    2:59.08 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.80  17.69        39.32 (21.63)
        1:01.33 (22.01)     1:24.45 (23.12)
        1:47.79 (23.34)     2:11.71 (23.92)
        2:35.21 (23.50)     2:59.08 (23.87)
  8 Lauren Pate      15 MARI-SA           3:02.38    3:02.27 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.86  18.79        42.07 (23.28)
        1:03.22 (21.15)     1:27.83 (24.61)
        1:50.01 (22.18)     2:15.51 (25.50)
        2:37.75 (22.24)     3:02.27 (24.52)
  9 Maddison Cartle  15 KEW-VIC           2:58.43    3:02.50 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.73  17.98        40.23 (22.25)
        1:02.60 (22.37)     1:27.99 (25.39)
        1:49.97 (21.98)     2:15.81 (25.84)
        2:38.19 (22.38)     3:02.50 (24.31)
 10 Kira (V) Howell  15 CC-SA             3:05.21    3:11.26 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.75  18.74        43.20 (24.46)
        1:06.38 (23.18)     1:32.34 (25.96)
        1:55.76 (23.42)     2:21.84 (26.08)
        2:45.29 (23.45)     3:11.26 (25.97)
 -- Ellen Wall       15 STP-SA            3:01.48    3:13.00        
    r:+0.79  17.69        41.04 (23.35)
        1:03.21 (22.17)     1:28.66 (25.45)
        1:52.36 (23.70)     2:19.36 (27.00)
        2:44.49 (25.13)     3:13.00 (28.51)
 
 Event 6  Female 16 Year Olds 200 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         2:36.20  16 NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         3:10.00  16 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 16:  3:10.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shania Morgan    16 ADL-SA            2:39.25    2:38.34 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.69  16.70        36.57 (19.87)
          55.80 (19.23)     1:16.12 (20.32)
        1:35.92 (19.80)     1:57.00 (21.08)
        2:16.92 (19.92)     2:38.34 (21.42)
  2 Ainsleigh Jozwa  16 FLO-SA            2:39.56    2:41.12 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.70  16.43        36.51 (20.08)
          56.33 (19.82)     1:17.48 (21.15)
        1:37.58 (20.10)     1:59.45 (21.87)
        2:19.58 (20.13)     2:41.12 (21.54)
  3 Kate O'Connor    16 NWD-SA            2:40.66    2:42.72 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.81  16.18        36.84 (20.66)
          56.50 (19.66)     1:18.02 (21.52)
        1:38.24 (20.22)     2:00.28 (22.04)
        2:20.63 (20.35)     2:42.72 (22.09)
  4 Madalin Kelly    16 STP-SA            2:43.94    2:43.97 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.73  17.54        37.27 (19.73)
          58.57 (21.30)     1:19.33 (20.76)
        1:41.04 (21.71)     2:01.64 (20.60)
        2:23.30 (21.66)     2:43.97 (20.67)
  5 Eve Caton        16 NWD-SA            2:54.95    2:47.55 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.70  17.81        37.98 (20.17)
          59.81 (21.83)     1:20.89 (21.08)
        1:42.97 (22.08)     2:04.48 (21.51)
        2:26.70 (22.22)     2:47.55 (20.85)
  6 Sarah Bradbrook  16 MARI-SA           2:54.05    2:52.26 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.76  16.69        36.88 (20.19)
          57.69 (20.81)     1:18.99 (21.30)
        1:42.40 (23.41)     2:05.01 (22.61)
        2:29.51 (24.50)     2:52.26 (22.75)
  7 Rhiannon (V) Al  16 MARI-SA           2:55.99    2:58.47 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.77  17.71        39.66 (21.95)
        1:00.80 (21.14)     1:24.05 (23.25)
        1:46.44 (22.39)     2:10.41 (23.97)
        2:33.60 (23.19)     2:58.47 (24.87)
  8 Maayan Goldstei  16 MARI-SA           3:02.41    2:59.25 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.73  18.22        38.69 (20.47)
        1:01.46 (22.77)     1:23.63 (22.17)
        1:47.46 (23.83)     2:10.87 (23.41)
        2:35.79 (24.92)     2:59.25 (23.46)
 -- Erin McGlashan   16 TTG-SA            3:09.33    3:12.05        
    r:+0.82  21.08        43.79 (22.71)
        1:09.11 (25.32)     1:33.02 (23.91)
        1:58.74 (25.72)     2:22.37 (23.63)
        2:48.25 (25.88)     3:12.05 (23.80)
 -- Tiffani Graham   16 PAC-SA            2:54.27         DQ        
    r:+0.79  16.44        36.67 (20.23)
          57.04 (20.37)     1:18.35 (21.31)
        1:39.08 (20.73)     2:00.28 (21.20)
        2:21.39 (21.11)          DQ (21.51)
 -- Belinda Cole (V  16 BRM-WA            2:53.51         NS        
 
 Event 6  Female 17-18 200 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         3:07.00  17-18 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  3:07.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Caitlin Pearce   17 BS-SA             2:51.89    2:47.42 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.84  16.37        36.50 (20.13)
          56.30 (19.80)     1:19.63 (23.33)
        1:39.64 (20.01)     2:02.84 (23.20)
        2:24.43 (21.59)     2:47.42 (22.99)
  2 Chloe Pate       18 MARI-SA           2:45.13    2:50.14 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.76  17.22        37.99 (20.77)
          59.41 (21.42)     1:21.49 (22.08)
        1:43.25 (21.76)     2:05.39 (22.14)
        2:27.86 (22.47)     2:50.14 (22.28)
  3 Georgia Weir     18 ONK-SA            3:00.69    2:56.72 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.83  17.19        38.87 (21.68)
        1:00.12 (21.25)     1:23.85 (23.73)
        1:46.11 (22.26)     2:10.87 (24.76)
        2:32.97 (22.10)     2:56.72 (23.75)
 -- Talia Drew       17 NWD-SA            3:00.82    3:08.41        
    r:+0.74  20.24        41.62 (21.38)
        1:06.11 (24.49)     1:28.95 (22.84)
        1:54.69 (25.74)     2:18.43 (23.74)
        2:44.11 (25.68)     3:08.41 (24.30)
 
 Event 6  Female 19 & Over 200 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         2:36.20  19&O NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         3:04.00  19&O SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 19&O:  3:04.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bree Harris (V)  19 KEW-VIC           2:32.84    2:38.25 SAAQ   
    r:+0.69  15.99        34.12 (18.13)
          53.12 (19.00)     1:13.16 (20.04)
        1:33.34 (20.18)     1:54.81 (21.47)
        2:16.44 (21.63)     2:38.25 (21.81)
  2 Annabel Lampard  19 UN-SA             2:42.82    2:43.57 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  15.90        35.61 (19.71)
          55.48 (19.87)     1:17.56 (22.08)
        1:38.00 (20.44)     2:00.66 (22.66)
        2:21.44 (20.78)     2:43.57 (22.13)
  3 Lucy Brock       19 MARI-SA           2:54.48    2:47.79 SAAQ   
    r:+0.79  17.00        36.80 (19.80)
          57.36 (20.56)     1:18.86 (21.50)
        1:41.14 (22.28)     2:03.60 (22.46)
        2:25.83 (22.23)     2:47.79 (21.96)
  4 Emma-Rose Ecker  19 WEAQ-SA           2:41.67    2:50.17 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  18.17        38.81 (20.64)
        1:00.56 (21.75)     1:21.39 (20.83)
        1:43.39 (22.00)     2:04.91 (21.52)
        2:27.94 (23.03)     2:50.17 (22.23)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Norwood                           480   2. Marion                            358
  3. Playford Aquatic                  117   4. Starplex                           73
  5. Western Aquatic                    68   5. Henley & Grange                    68
  7. Burnside                           63   8. Silver City                        50
  9. Fleurieu                           48  10. Tea Tree Gully                     43
 11. Novocastrian                       24  11. Bayside                            24
 11. Doncaster-Templestowe              24  14. Onkaparinga                        20
 15. Broken Hill Aquatic                18  15. Pba Pirhanas                       18
 17. Clovercrest                        12  18. West Coast                         10
 18. Adelaide                           10  20. Kew                                 9
 21. Unattached                          8  22. Hobart Aquatic                      6
 22. South Coast                         6  22. Unley                               6
 25. Central Aquatic                     5  25. Lilydale                            5
 27. Southside Penrhos Wesley            4