SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:56 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 8  Mixed 1 & Over 100 SC Metre Freestyle Multi-Class
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bradley Bettens  24 H&G-SA            1:10.21    1:14.98         10  
    r:+0.93  16.65        35.90 (19.25)
          55.03 (19.13)     1:14.98 (19.95)
  1 Jade Calverley   17 WCO-SA            1:39.88    1:38.07         10  
    r:+0.72  22.70        46.68 (23.98)
        1:13.45 (26.77)     1:38.07 (24.62)
  2 Hudson Whitaker  11 MARI-SA           1:24.86    1:24.59          9  
    r:+0.89  19.84        41.20 (21.36)
        1:03.23 (22.03)     1:24.59 (21.36)
  2 Sophie Pontifex  13 NWD-SA            1:36.94    1:35.31          9  
    r:+0.87  21.73        44.73 (23.00)
        1:09.69 (24.96)     1:35.31 (25.62)
  3 Brooke Simpson   11 WEAQ-SA           1:40.59    1:42.38          8  
    r:+0.82  21.65        47.27 (25.62)
        1:13.29 (26.02)     1:42.38 (29.09)
  4 Ellie McInerney  14 WCO-SA            1:50.21    1:58.51          7  
             26.11        56.29 (30.18)
      1:58.51 (1:02.22)                    
  5 Zara Taylor S14  20 STR-SA            1:48.31    1:47.58          6  
             25.29        52.09 (26.80)
        1:21.11 (29.02)     1:47.58 (26.47)
  6 Alicia Martino   18 H&G-SA            2:24.34    2:20.63          5  
    r:+0.95  31.24      1:06.16 (34.92)
        1:44.92 (38.76)     2:20.63 (35.71)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 8                  
 
  1. Norwood                           539   2. Marion                            442
  3. Playford Aquatic                  158   4. Starplex                          100
  5. Henley & Grange                    83   6. Western Aquatic                    81
  7. Burnside                           76   8. Tea Tree Gully                     67
  9. Silver City                        56  10. Fleurieu                           48
 11. West Coast                         33  12. Bayside                            32
 13. Onkaparinga                        26  14. Doncaster-Templestowe              24
 14. Novocastrian                       24  16. Broken Hill Aquatic                22
 17. Kew                                18  17. Pba Pirhanas                       18
 19. Central Aquatic                    14  20. Adelaide                           13
 21. Southside Penrhos Wesley           12  21. Clovercrest                        12
 23. South Coast                        10  24. Unattached                          8
 24. Mountain Pool                       8  26. Strathalbyn                         6
 26. Hobart Aquatic                      6  26. Unley                               6
 29. Lilydale                            5