SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:56 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 9  Female 11 & Under 100 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           56.60  11&U NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:25.00  11&U SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11&U:  1:25.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Magali Victor    11 H&G-SA            1:04.93    1:03.61 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.71  14.57        30.14 (15.57)
          46.92 (16.78)     1:03.61 (16.69)
  2 Rilee Perry      11 NOVO-NSW          1:07.64    1:07.82 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.73  14.86        32.44 (17.58)
          50.01 (17.57)     1:07.82 (17.81)
  2 Emily Baldwinso  11 NWD-SA            1:08.89    1:08.22 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.70  15.53        32.68 (17.15)
          50.80 (18.12)     1:08.22 (17.42)
  3 Stella Tso (V)   11 KEW-VIC           1:11.56    1:08.20 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.87  15.75        32.80 (17.05)
          50.45 (17.65)     1:08.20 (17.75)
  3 Kenya Thomas     11 FLO-SA            1:16.66    1:08.29 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.82  15.06        32.25 (17.19)
          49.88 (17.63)     1:08.29 (18.41)
  6 Madison Mavridi  11 BSIDE-VIC         1:11.98    1:10.25 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.69  15.30        33.14 (17.84)
          51.47 (18.33)     1:10.25 (18.78)
  7 Sarah Muir       11 NWD-SA            1:12.49    1:10.38 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.71  16.41        33.77 (17.36)
          52.34 (18.57)     1:10.38 (18.04)
  8 Mia Slade        11 NWD-SA            1:12.93    1:10.41 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.77  16.18        34.02 (17.84)
          52.93 (18.91)     1:10.41 (17.48)
  9 Isobella Nitsch  11 STP-SA            1:13.33    1:11.65 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.80  15.66        34.03 (18.37)
          52.97 (18.94)     1:11.65 (18.68)
 10 Olivia Innes     11 NWD-SA            1:14.63    1:12.42 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.66  16.32        34.46 (18.14)
          53.90 (19.44)     1:12.42 (18.52)
 11 Georgia Muir     11 NWD-SA            1:16.13    1:12.57 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  16.50        34.89 (18.39)
          53.43 (18.54)     1:12.57 (19.14)
 12 Katie Natt       10 MARI-SA           1:17.06    1:12.88 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  16.85        35.25 (18.40)
          54.74 (19.49)     1:12.88 (18.14)
 13 Kyrene O'Neill   11 PAC-SA            1:15.19    1:13.31 SAAQ   
    r:+0.69  16.53        34.89 (18.36)
          54.21 (19.32)     1:13.31 (19.10)
 14 Jamie Murphy     11 SOC-SA            1:16.68    1:13.38 SAAQ   
    r:+0.85  17.05        35.72 (18.67)
          55.17 (19.45)     1:13.38 (18.21)
 15 Tara Young       11 TTG-SA            1:18.51    1:13.51 SAAQ   
    r:+0.59  16.95        34.99 (18.04)
          54.71 (19.72)     1:13.51 (18.80)
 16 Lily-Rose Spart  11 NWD-SA            1:16.62    1:13.81 SAAQ   
    r:+0.68  16.92        35.47 (18.55)
          55.42 (19.95)     1:13.81 (18.39)
 17 Emily Scown      10 MP-SA             1:17.21    1:14.11 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  17.06        35.71 (18.65)
          55.39 (19.68)     1:14.11 (18.72)
 18 Ashlee Oakley    11 PAC-SA            1:24.23    1:14.24 SAAQ   
    r:+0.91  15.85        34.50 (18.65)
          54.30 (19.80)     1:14.24 (19.94)
 19 Lucy Roberts     11 MARI-SA           1:15.99    1:14.40 SAAQ   
    r:+0.79  16.56        34.48 (17.92)
          54.87 (20.39)     1:14.40 (19.53)
 20 Oshana Andrawee  11 MARI-SA           1:13.97    1:14.49 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  16.77        35.50 (18.73)
          55.39 (19.89)     1:14.49 (19.10)
 21 Bridie Mickan    11 WCO-SA            1:18.46    1:14.55 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  16.01        35.07 (19.06)
          54.39 (19.32)     1:14.55 (20.16)
 22 Brooke Kidman    10 MARI-SA           1:15.87    1:14.88 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  17.26        36.27 (19.01)
          56.36 (20.09)     1:14.88 (18.52)
 23 Cassie Brooks    11 WEAQ-SA           1:18.80    1:15.12 SAAQ   
    r:+0.87  17.13        36.23 (19.10)
          56.04 (19.81)     1:15.12 (19.08)
 24 Shanelle Hancl   10 NWD-SA            1:17.82    1:15.57 SAAQ   
    r:+0.94  17.47        36.39 (18.92)
          56.78 (20.39)     1:15.57 (18.79)
 25 Lilian Batres A  11 PAC-SA            1:18.72    1:15.77 SAAQ   
    r:+0.91  16.90        36.34 (19.44)
          56.44 (20.10)     1:15.77 (19.33)
 26 Marlie Fiegert   11 WEAQ-SA           1:19.52    1:16.36 SAAQ   
    r:+0.78  17.30        36.11 (18.81)
          56.53 (20.42)     1:16.36 (19.83)
 27 Indyanna Rashle  10 ADL-SA            1:17.88    1:16.63 SAAQ   
    r:+0.83  16.15        35.52 (19.37)
          56.38 (20.86)     1:16.63 (20.25)
 28 Izzy Thomas      11 MARI-SA           1:22.66    1:16.78 SAAQ   
    r:+0.80  17.22        36.76 (19.54)
          57.52 (20.76)     1:16.78 (19.26)
 29 Jemima Woods     11 STP-SA            1:18.99    1:17.52 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  16.75        36.71 (19.96)
          56.77 (20.06)     1:17.52 (20.75)
 30 Tara Barnewall   11 LIL-VIC           1:20.12    1:17.80 SAAQ   
    r:+0.81  16.86        37.41 (20.55)
          58.25 (20.84)     1:17.80 (19.55)
 31 Amelia Downie    10 WEAQ-SA           1:18.87    1:17.99 SAAQ   
    r:+0.73  17.39        37.22 (19.83)
          58.08 (20.86)     1:17.99 (19.91)
 32 Eleni Lip        10 PBAP-SA           1:20.61    1:18.33 SAAQ   
    r:+0.80  17.35        38.47 (21.12)
          58.99 (20.52)     1:18.33 (19.34)
 33 Gabby Nicholls   11 SOC-SA            1:20.56    1:18.56 SAAQ   
    r:+0.85  17.68        36.78 (19.10)
          58.44 (21.66)     1:18.56 (20.12)
 34 Caitlyn Ekins     9 PAC-SA            1:23.01    1:19.12 SAAQ   
         r:+0.83              36.22 ( )
          58.47 (22.25)     1:19.12 (20.65)
 35 Georgina Wakeha  10 NWD-SA            1:20.82    1:19.21 SAAQ   
    r:+0.85  18.46        38.43 (19.97)
          59.91 (21.48)     1:19.21 (19.30)
 36 Mikaela Jasko    10 ONK-SA            1:23.11    1:20.04 SAAQ   
    r:+0.85  18.18        39.32 (21.14)
          59.87 (20.55)     1:20.04 (20.17)
 37 Gabrielle Gorma  11 STP-SA            1:21.33    1:20.53 SAAQ   
    r:+0.83  17.65        38.39 (20.74)
        1:00.06 (21.67)     1:20.53 (20.47)
 38 Zalika Cederbla  10 FLO-SA            1:23.52    1:21.25 SAAQ   
    r:+0.84  17.92        38.16 (20.24)
        1:00.39 (22.23)     1:21.25 (20.86)
 39 Kelly O'Leary    10 PBAP-SA           1:13.10    1:21.58 SAAQ   
    r:+0.90  17.92        39.04 (21.12)
        1:00.63 (21.59)     1:21.58 (20.95)
 40 Leila Croker     10 BLY-SA            1:23.47    1:21.97 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  18.16        37.96 (19.80)
        1:01.58 (23.62)     1:21.97 (20.39)
 41 Grace McLeod     10 NWD-SA            1:21.72    1:22.63 SAAQ   
             17.84        38.94 (21.10)
        1:00.90 (21.96)     1:22.63 (21.73)
 42 Katie Simpson     9 WEAQ-SA           1:23.05    1:22.66 SAAQ   
    r:+0.81  18.29        39.85 (21.56)
        1:00.90 (21.05)     1:22.66 (21.76)
 43 Courtney Bailey  10 FLO-SA            1:24.21    1:23.62 SAAQ   
    r:+0.88  18.46        38.55 (20.09)
        1:01.33 (22.78)     1:23.62 (22.29)
 44 Emily Estcourt    9 BS-SA             1:23.09    1:23.77 SAAQ   
    r:+0.88  18.95        39.66 (20.71)
        1:01.97 (22.31)     1:23.77 (21.80)
 45 Stephanie Hanse  10 CC-SA             1:23.49    1:23.89 SAAQ   
    r:+0.69  17.85        38.45 (20.60)
        1:01.11 (22.66)     1:23.89 (22.78)
 46 Mackenzie Liene  11 STP-SA            1:22.92    1:24.19 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  18.58        40.22 (21.64)
        1:02.57 (22.35)     1:24.19 (21.62)
 -- Kayla-Jane Hor   10 LIL-VIC           1:21.56    1:25.01        
    r:+0.83  19.27        40.07 (20.80)
        1:03.14 (23.07)     1:25.01 (21.87)
 -- Jasmine Young     9 PAC-SA            1:24.76    1:26.48        
    r:+0.82  17.79        38.59 (20.80)
        1:03.19 (24.60)     1:26.48 (23.29)
 -- Rachel Hilton    11 STP-SA            1:23.82         NS        
 -- Olivia Brown      9 CC-SA             1:18.81         NS        
 
 Event 9  Female 12 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           56.60  12 NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:18.00  12 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:18.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiana Pearce     12 MARI-SA           1:04.64    1:02.10 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.74  14.32        30.40 (16.08)
          46.39 (15.99)     1:02.10 (15.71)
  2 Isabella Zlatko  12 H&G-SA            1:06.51    1:02.13 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.66  14.20        29.56 (15.36)
          46.05 (16.49)     1:02.13 (16.08)
  3 Jessica Jackson  12 BS-SA             1:04.14    1:02.52 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.80  14.40        30.05 (15.65)
          46.63 (16.58)     1:02.52 (15.89)
  4 Ella Weir        12 H&G-SA            1:07.19    1:04.37 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.69  14.76        31.27 (16.51)
          48.25 (16.98)     1:04.37 (16.12)
  5 Lydia Hinton-Ne  12 SCSC-SA           1:08.52    1:06.38 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.74  14.68        32.05 (17.37)
          49.68 (17.63)     1:06.38 (16.70)
  6 Alanna Ho        12 H&G-SA            1:09.72    1:06.68 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.77  14.74        31.31 (16.57)
          49.13 (17.82)     1:06.68 (17.55)
  7 Tyla O'Neill     12 PAC-SA            1:07.97    1:06.83 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.76  15.34        32.12 (16.78)
          49.44 (17.32)     1:06.83 (17.39)
  8 Imogen Kroker    12 NWD-SA            1:09.40    1:07.20 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.72  15.48        32.24 (16.76)
          50.57 (18.33)     1:07.20 (16.63)
  9 Jorja Acton      12 WEAQ-SA           1:07.99    1:07.41 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.81  15.20        32.19 (16.99)
          50.10 (17.91)     1:07.41 (17.31)
 10 Georgia Materne  12 MARI-SA           1:07.06    1:07.76 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.78  15.03        32.05 (17.02)
          49.84 (17.79)     1:07.76 (17.92)
 11 Stephanie Small  12 NWD-SA            1:09.10    1:07.79 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  14.66        32.12 (17.46)
          49.99 (17.87)     1:07.79 (17.80)
 12 Isabella Thomps  12 CC-SA             1:10.06    1:07.84 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  15.35        32.23 (16.88)
          50.51 (18.28)     1:07.84 (17.33)
 13 Kalyce Pressler  12 SCSC-SA           1:10.98    1:08.04 SAAQ   
    r:+0.65  14.97        32.45 (17.48)
          49.94 (17.49)     1:08.04 (18.10)
 13 Jasper Cormack   12 MARI-SA           1:07.60    1:08.04 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  15.06        32.53 (17.47)
          50.42 (17.89)     1:08.04 (17.62)
 15 Lucy Forrest     12 NWD-SA            1:10.40    1:08.30 SAAQ   
    r:+0.88  15.93        33.21 (17.28)
          51.24 (18.03)     1:08.30 (17.06)
 16 Olivia Mauviel   12 NWD-SA            1:10.84    1:08.99 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  15.86        33.71 (17.85)
          51.53 (17.82)     1:08.99 (17.46)
 17 Hayley Pearson   12 BLY-SA            1:11.90    1:09.57 SAAQ   
    r:+0.85  15.70        33.26 (17.56)
          51.94 (18.68)     1:09.57 (17.63)
 18 Sophie Healy     12 NWD-SA            1:11.18    1:09.64 SAAQ   
    r:+0.80  15.94        33.58 (17.64)
          51.87 (18.29)     1:09.64 (17.77)
 19 Kate Moffett     12 STP-SA            1:11.15    1:09.71 SAAQ   
    r:+0.79  15.70        33.60 (17.90)
          52.03 (18.43)     1:09.71 (17.68)
 20 Bronte Sleath    12 NWD-SA            1:15.27    1:09.82 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  15.87        33.29 (17.42)
          51.75 (18.46)     1:09.82 (18.07)
 21 Lara Wakeham     12 NWD-SA            1:09.53    1:09.96 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  15.88        33.45 (17.57)
          51.66 (18.21)     1:09.96 (18.30)
 22 Jade Scott       12 BRKN-SA           1:12.07    1:10.56 SAAQ   
    r:+0.94  15.77        33.82 (18.05)
          52.39 (18.57)     1:10.56 (18.17)
 23 Gemma Schaedel   12 CC-SA             1:12.03    1:11.03 SAAQ   
    r:+0.80  16.51        34.17 (17.66)
          53.17 (19.00)     1:11.03 (17.86)
 24 Kaitlyn Richard  12 MP-SA             1:15.39    1:11.10 SAAQ   
    r:+0.90  16.05        34.09 (18.04)
          53.21 (19.12)     1:11.10 (17.89)
 25 Eliza Fennell    12 NWD-SA            1:14.99    1:11.15 SAAQ   
    r:+0.79  16.69        34.82 (18.13)
          54.29 (19.47)     1:11.15 (16.86)
 26 Matylda Jasko    12 ONK-SA            1:12.83    1:11.75 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  15.64        33.99 (18.35)
          52.50 (18.51)     1:11.75 (19.25)
 27 Jorja Smith      12 WHY-SA            1:17.97    1:12.92 SAAQ   
    r:+0.81  16.40        35.31 (18.91)
          54.78 (19.47)     1:12.92 (18.14)
 28 Emily Walton (V  12 BSIDE-VIC         1:17.10    1:13.24 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  16.12        34.84 (18.72)
          54.15 (19.31)     1:13.24 (19.09)
 29 Lucy Gadd        12 NWD-SA            1:13.20    1:13.28 SAAQ   
    r:+0.80  16.46        35.32 (18.86)
          54.91 (19.59)     1:13.28 (18.37)
 30 Hannah Deacon    12 MARI-SA           1:14.36    1:13.55 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  15.98        35.11 (19.13)
          54.11 (19.00)     1:13.55 (19.44)
 31 Gemma Desmond    12 STP-SA            1:17.03    1:13.61 SAAQ   
    r:+0.69  16.88        36.00 (19.12)
          55.55 (19.55)     1:13.61 (18.06)
 32 Alexandra Cowie  12 STP-SA            1:15.92    1:13.86 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  16.22        35.00 (18.78)
          53.99 (18.99)     1:13.86 (19.87)
 33 Elain Jones      12 MARI-SA           1:17.53    1:13.90 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  16.04        34.97 (18.93)
          54.61 (19.64)     1:13.90 (19.29)
 34 Mia Nolan-Grigg  12 STP-SA            1:14.33    1:14.03 SAAQ   
    r:+0.70  16.55        34.63 (18.08)
          55.36 (20.73)     1:14.03 (18.67)
 35 Jenny Davidson   12 MARI-SA           1:14.74    1:15.45 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  16.43        35.86 (19.43)
          55.29 (19.43)     1:15.45 (20.16)
 36 Cara Killin      12 MARI-SA           1:14.09    1:15.57 SAAQ   
    r:+0.86  17.95        38.06 (20.11)
          57.22 (19.16)     1:15.57 (18.35)
 
 Event 9  Female 13 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           56.60  13 NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:11.40  13 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:11.40
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellie Porter     13 BS-SA             1:00.85      59.85 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.81  13.64        28.44 (14.80)
          44.10 (15.66)       59.85 (15.75)
  2 Emilie Muir      13 NWD-SA            1:01.56      59.88 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.70  13.95        28.90 (14.95)
          44.69 (15.79)       59.88 (15.19)
  3 Emily White      13 NWD-SA            1:02.08    1:00.51 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.73  13.97        29.52 (15.55)
          45.12 (15.60)     1:00.51 (15.39)
  4 Isabel McLachla  13 NWD-SA            1:03.12    1:00.66 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.81  13.59        28.83 (15.24)
          44.56 (15.73)     1:00.66 (16.10)
  5 Sascha Cran (V)  13 KEW-VIC           1:02.43    1:01.40 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.77  14.12        29.82 (15.70)
          45.75 (15.93)     1:01.40 (15.65)
  6 Georgia Mail     13 NWD-SA            1:02.74    1:01.48 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.73  13.87        29.40 (15.53)
          45.58 (16.18)     1:01.48 (15.90)
  7 Natasha Bedford  13 FLO-SA            1:02.49    1:01.65 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.69  14.37        29.93 (15.56)
          46.01 (16.08)     1:01.65 (15.64)
  8 Nedene Paciola   13 PAC-SA            1:03.01    1:01.84 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.69  14.21        29.78 (15.57)
          46.00 (16.22)     1:01.84 (15.84)
  9 Lauryn Todorovi  13 HA-TAS            1:03.08    1:02.29 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.76  14.09        29.87 (15.78)
          46.07 (16.20)     1:02.29 (16.22)
 10 Lucy Young       13 TTG-SA            1:04.10    1:02.66 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.64  13.81        30.07 (16.26)
          46.36 (16.29)     1:02.66 (16.30)
 11 Lucy Derbyshire  13 MARI-SA           1:02.80    1:03.06 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  14.00        29.85 (15.85)
          45.99 (16.14)     1:03.06 (17.07)
 12 Alana Williams   13 NWD-SA            1:04.90    1:03.19 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  14.78        30.76 (15.98)
          47.48 (16.72)     1:03.19 (15.71)
 13 Jazmyn Teague    13 NOVO-NSW          1:03.57    1:03.63 SAAQ   
    r:+0.66  14.18        30.17 (15.99)
          46.95 (16.78)     1:03.63 (16.68)
 14 Holly Blundell   13 PAC-SA            1:06.45    1:03.69 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  14.26        30.66 (16.40)
          47.11 (16.45)     1:03.69 (16.58)
 15 Kimberley Gilli  13 Doncaster Temple  1:06.55    1:04.88 SAAQ   
    r:+0.80  14.54        31.44 (16.90)
          48.71 (17.27)     1:04.88 (16.17)
 16 Sascha Slade     13 NWD-SA            1:09.51    1:05.02 SAAQ   
    r:+0.70  14.27        30.66 (16.39)
          47.60 (16.94)     1:05.02 (17.42)
 17 Hana Ireland     13 NWD-SA            1:10.00    1:06.31 SAAQ   
    r:+0.69  14.97        31.49 (16.52)
          48.80 (17.31)     1:06.31 (17.51)
 18 Amy O'Leary      13 PBAP-SA           1:08.54    1:06.58 SAAQ   
    r:+0.73  14.92        31.37 (16.45)
          49.09 (17.72)     1:06.58 (17.49)
 19 Alannah McKerna  13 KEW-VIC           1:09.51    1:06.84 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  15.02        31.54 (16.52)
          49.87 (18.33)     1:06.84 (16.97)
 20 Catherine Zhao   13 H&G-SA            1:06.58    1:07.11 SAAQ   
    r:+0.66  15.12        32.02 (16.90)
          50.04 (18.02)     1:07.11 (17.07)
 21 Kiah Connolly    13 BLY-SA            1:08.75    1:08.92 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  15.65        32.73 (17.08)
          50.67 (17.94)     1:08.92 (18.25)
 22 Hayley Sleep     13 CC-SA             1:10.27    1:08.95 SAAQ   
    r:+0.81  15.76        33.54 (17.78)
          51.44 (17.90)     1:08.95 (17.51)
 23 Lucy Nunn        13 MARI-SA           1:10.86    1:09.44 SAAQ   
    r:+0.64  16.10        33.01 (16.91)
          51.50 (18.49)     1:09.44 (17.94)
 -- Eloise Merchant  13 MARI-SA           1:11.02    1:11.92        
    r:+0.74  16.78        34.75 (17.97)
          53.79 (19.04)     1:11.92 (18.13)
 -- Maddison Grant   13 WEAQ-SA           1:05.84         NS        
 
 Event 9  Female 14 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           56.60  14 NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:08.10  14 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:08.10
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Victoria Wright  14 MARI-SA             57.20      57.45 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.82  13.35        27.89 (14.54)
          42.86 (14.97)       57.45 (14.59)
  2 Lauren Reid      14 MARI-SA             58.29      58.49 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.75  13.51        28.46 (14.95)
          43.82 (15.36)       58.49 (14.67)
  3 Charlotte-Rose   14 MARI-SA           1:00.37      59.11 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.71  13.44        28.69 (15.25)
          43.88 (15.19)       59.11 (15.23)
  4 Georgia Watkins  14 KEW-VIC             59.68    1:00.09 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.71  13.96        29.31 (15.35)
          44.66 (15.35)     1:00.09 (15.43)
  5 Samantha Jouber  14 NWD-SA            1:02.09    1:01.46 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.65  14.04        29.60 (15.56)
          45.70 (16.10)     1:01.46 (15.76)
  6 Kasey Heang      14 PAC-SA            1:03.11    1:01.69 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.79  14.44        29.82 (15.38)
          45.87 (16.05)     1:01.69 (15.82)
  7 Sophie Beard     14 NWD-SA            1:02.51    1:01.84 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.79  14.00        29.70 (15.70)
          46.03 (16.33)     1:01.84 (15.81)
  8 Lucy Mauviel     14 NWD-SA            1:02.79    1:02.07 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.75  14.33        30.03 (15.70)
          46.58 (16.55)     1:02.07 (15.49)
  9 Natasha Hossen   14 NWD-SA            1:03.50    1:02.75 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.82  14.19        29.81 (15.62)
          46.11 (16.30)     1:02.75 (16.64)
 10 Georgia Sellman  14 BS-SA             1:02.30    1:02.80 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.78  14.41        29.76 (15.35)
          46.72 (16.96)     1:02.80 (16.08)
 11 Angelina Thach   14 PAC-SA            1:03.88    1:02.91 SAAQ   
    r:+0.68  14.20        30.05 (15.85)
          46.55 (16.50)     1:02.91 (16.36)
 12 Jasmine Vidgeon  14 MARI-SA           1:03.16    1:03.52 SAAQ   
    r:+0.73  14.39        30.45 (16.06)
          47.40 (16.95)     1:03.52 (16.12)
 13 Lily Twelftree   14 NWD-SA            1:02.06    1:03.62 SAAQ   
    r:+0.79  14.59        30.81 (16.22)
          47.15 (16.34)     1:03.62 (16.47)
 14 Jacinta Bennett  14 ADL-SA            1:01.24    1:03.70 SAAQ   
    r:+0.80  14.51        30.44 (15.93)
          47.48 (17.04)     1:03.70 (16.22)
 15 Nikki Tai        14 H&G-SA            1:05.31    1:04.10 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  14.52        30.48 (15.96)
          47.38 (16.90)     1:04.10 (16.72)
 16 Julia Duszynski  14 PAC-SA            1:04.90    1:04.25 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  14.73        31.10 (16.37)
          48.06 (16.96)     1:04.25 (16.19)
 17 Grace Sampson    14 TTG-SA            1:05.59    1:04.29 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  14.77        30.83 (16.06)
          48.10 (17.27)     1:04.29 (16.19)
 18 Lucy Anderson (  14 BSIDE-VIC         1:06.38    1:04.45 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  14.45        30.44 (15.99)
          47.80 (17.36)     1:04.45 (16.65)
 19 Millicent Ander  14 CC-SA             1:04.19    1:04.62 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  14.77        31.42 (16.65)
          48.11 (16.69)     1:04.62 (16.51)
 20 Mackenzie Smith  14 H&G-SA            1:06.11    1:04.66 SAAQ   
    r:+0.73  14.42        30.64 (16.22)
          47.63 (16.99)     1:04.66 (17.03)
 21 Anastazia Stoli  14 WEAQ-SA           1:04.13    1:04.78 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  15.14        30.94 (15.80)
          48.32 (17.38)     1:04.78 (16.46)
 22 Nicolette Mille  14 NWD-SA            1:04.79    1:05.21 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  14.57        31.25 (16.68)
          48.28 (17.03)     1:05.21 (16.93)
 23 Kiara Pressler   14 SCSC-SA           1:05.58    1:05.35 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  14.54        30.97 (16.43)
          48.44 (17.47)     1:05.35 (16.91)
 24 Sophie Heath     14 MARI-SA           1:07.35    1:05.42 SAAQ   
    r:+0.78  15.31        31.76 (16.45)
          49.11 (17.35)     1:05.42 (16.31)
 25 Amelia (V) Shor  14 FLO-SA            1:07.13    1:05.61 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  14.59        31.16 (16.57)
          48.55 (17.39)     1:05.61 (17.06)
 26 Matilda Ord (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC         1:05.35    1:06.44 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  14.80        31.78 (16.98)
          48.62 (16.84)     1:06.44 (17.82)
 27 Sian McGlashan   14 TTG-SA            1:07.61    1:06.75 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  15.46        32.15 (16.69)
          49.89 (17.74)     1:06.75 (16.86)
 28 Grace Greenwood  14 Doncaster Temple  1:05.59    1:07.36 SAAQ   
    r:+0.68  15.08        32.24 (17.16)
          50.06 (17.82)     1:07.36 (17.30)
 -- Kaitie Atkins    14 PBAP-SA           1:07.96    1:09.28        
    r:+0.75  16.03        33.18 (17.15)
          51.56 (18.38)     1:09.28 (17.72)
 
 Event 9  Female 15 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           56.60  15 NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:07.35  15 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15:  1:07.35
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily (V) Liu    15 MARI-SA             55.45      55.66 NATQ    10  
    r:+0.75  12.87        27.08 (14.21)
          41.48 (14.40)       55.66 (14.18)
  2 Brittany Castel  15 TTG-SA              57.11      56.85 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.79  13.06        27.60 (14.54)
          42.11 (14.51)       56.85 (14.74)
  3 Bethan Mounfiel  15 UNAS-SA             57.81      57.78 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.76  13.36        27.84 (14.48)
          43.23 (15.39)       57.78 (14.55)
  4 Emma-Lee Arnold  15 NWD-SA              57.84      58.44 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.76  13.23        28.12 (14.89)
          43.34 (15.22)       58.44 (15.10)
  5 Chelsea Robinso  15 NWD-SA              59.70      58.45 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.72  13.59        28.26 (14.67)
          43.44 (15.18)       58.45 (15.01)
  6 Sarah Davidson   15 MARI-SA             59.90      58.84 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.64  13.46        29.06 (15.60)
          44.26 (15.20)       58.84 (14.58)
  7 Jordan Muir      15 PBAP-SA           1:00.37      59.60 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.77  13.84        29.20 (15.36)
          44.70 (15.50)       59.60 (14.90)
  8 Katy Adlem       15 NWD-SA            1:00.40    1:00.51 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.69  13.59        29.22 (15.63)
          44.69 (15.47)     1:00.51 (15.82)
  9 Alannah Slade    15 NWD-SA            1:02.88    1:00.78 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.79  13.94        29.13 (15.19)
          44.85 (15.72)     1:00.78 (15.93)
 10 Madeline Stepha  15 NWD-SA            1:01.94    1:00.94 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.77  14.13        29.68 (15.55)
          45.49 (15.81)     1:00.94 (15.45)
 11 Grace Klinge     15 MARI-SA           1:01.04    1:01.24 SAAQ   
    r:+0.64  13.82        29.48 (15.66)
          45.59 (16.11)     1:01.24 (15.65)
 12 Kate Giersch     15 STP-SA            1:02.84    1:01.36 SAAQ   
    r:+0.68  14.15        30.00 (15.85)
          45.87 (15.87)     1:01.36 (15.49)
 13 Connie Jackson   15 STP-SA            1:00.10    1:01.38 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  13.91        29.35 (15.44)
          45.18 (15.83)     1:01.38 (16.20)
 14 Lillian McDonal  15 TTG-SA            1:02.32    1:01.62 SAAQ   
    r:+0.65  14.01        29.71 (15.70)
          45.87 (16.16)     1:01.62 (15.75)
 15 Kiara Bedford    15 FLO-SA            1:04.47    1:01.70 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  14.28        29.69 (15.41)
          46.01 (16.32)     1:01.70 (15.69)
 16 Emily Tyler      15 TTG-SA            1:02.20    1:01.87 SAAQ   
    r:+0.81  13.87        29.28 (15.41)
          45.27 (15.99)     1:01.87 (16.60)
 17 Anais Victor     15 H&G-SA            1:02.25    1:01.89 SAAQ   
    r:+0.68  14.29        29.83 (15.54)
          46.12 (16.29)     1:01.89 (15.77)
 18 Caitlin McManus  15 CC-SA             1:03.05    1:01.93 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  14.53        29.94 (15.41)
          46.17 (16.23)     1:01.93 (15.76)
 19 Grace Roberts    15 NWD-SA            1:03.05    1:02.06 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  14.19        29.99 (15.80)
          46.07 (16.08)     1:02.06 (15.99)
 20 Sarah Bryson (V  15 KEW-VIC           1:02.87    1:02.63 SAAQ   
    r:+0.80  14.30        30.11 (15.81)
          46.50 (16.39)     1:02.63 (16.13)
 21 Aislin Forrest   15 NWD-SA            1:04.14    1:02.73 SAAQ   
    r:+0.78  14.65        30.36 (15.71)
          46.57 (16.21)     1:02.73 (16.16)
 22 Masha Gvozdeva   15 NWD-SA            1:04.31    1:03.08 SAAQ   
    r:+0.78  14.72        30.45 (15.73)
          47.06 (16.61)     1:03.08 (16.02)
 23 Natalie Hilton   15 STP-SA            1:05.08    1:03.81 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  14.54        31.10 (16.56)
          47.56 (16.46)     1:03.81 (16.25)
 24 Leah Jones       15 UN-SA             1:05.30    1:04.25 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  14.80        30.95 (16.15)
          47.52 (16.57)     1:04.25 (16.73)
 25 Maddison Cartle  15 KEW-VIC           1:05.17    1:04.26 SAAQ   
    r:+0.73  14.79        30.88 (16.09)
          47.79 (16.91)     1:04.26 (16.47)
 26 Brianna Arnoldu  15 WEAQ-SA           1:05.47    1:04.65 SAAQ   
    r:+0.67  14.96        30.75 (15.79)
          48.06 (17.31)     1:04.65 (16.59)
 27 Jordan Murray    15 MARI-SA           1:05.26    1:05.17 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  14.91        31.29 (16.38)
          48.42 (17.13)     1:05.17 (16.75)
 28 Sophie Meynell   15 FLO-SA            1:04.70    1:05.20 SAAQ   
    r:+0.69  14.99        31.50 (16.51)
          48.45 (16.95)     1:05.20 (16.75)
 29 Ella Nunn        15 MARI-SA           1:05.86    1:06.00 SAAQ   
    r:+0.78  14.70        31.02 (16.32)
          48.64 (17.62)     1:06.00 (17.36)
 30 Sarah Clarke     15 MARI-SA           1:05.57    1:07.23 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  15.10        32.24 (17.14)
          50.01 (17.77)     1:07.23 (17.22)
 
 Event 9  Female 16 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           56.60  16 NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:06.00  16 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 16:  1:06.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tess Bastian     16 NWD-SA              58.09      56.12 NATQ    10  
    r:+0.71  12.91        27.27 (14.36)
          41.67 (14.40)       56.12 (14.45)
  2 Nicole Mader     16 SOC-SA            1:00.37      58.72 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.77  13.66        28.44 (14.78)
          43.70 (15.26)       58.72 (15.02)
  3 Emily Fennell    16 NWD-SA            1:00.43      59.10 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.72  13.58        28.54 (14.96)
          44.05 (15.51)       59.10 (15.05)
  4 Kate O'Connor    16 NWD-SA              59.45      59.38 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.79  13.48        28.64 (15.16)
          44.14 (15.50)       59.38 (15.24)
  5 Tiffani Graham   16 PAC-SA            1:03.24      59.77 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.79  13.87        29.30 (15.43)
          44.69 (15.39)       59.77 (15.08)
  6 Erin Merritt     16 NWD-SA            1:01.35    1:00.32 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.80  13.90        28.95 (15.05)
          44.74 (15.79)     1:00.32 (15.58)
  7 Rianne Barlow    16 NWD-SA            1:02.40    1:00.66 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.75  14.41        29.95 (15.54)
          45.47 (15.52)     1:00.66 (15.19)
  8 Georgia Smith    16 NWD-SA            1:01.27    1:01.07 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.81  13.86        29.17 (15.31)
          45.05 (15.88)     1:01.07 (16.02)
  9 Jessica Tierney  16 UN-SA             1:02.49    1:01.24 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.74  14.06        29.63 (15.57)
          45.45 (15.82)     1:01.24 (15.79)
 10 Clarise Fourie   16 STP-SA            1:01.52    1:02.10 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.65  13.95        29.99 (16.04)
          45.71 (15.72)     1:02.10 (16.39)
 11 Taylah Stirling  16 WHY-SA            1:03.32    1:02.71 SAAQ   
    r:+0.78  13.69        29.37 (15.68)
          46.10 (16.73)     1:02.71 (16.61)
 12 Bianca Williams  16 WEAQ-SA           1:03.56    1:03.18 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  14.62        30.93 (16.31)
          47.22 (16.29)     1:03.18 (15.96)
 13 Sarah Bradbrook  16 MARI-SA           1:02.83    1:04.36 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  14.54        30.56 (16.02)
          47.86 (17.30)     1:04.36 (16.50)
 14 Madalin Kelly    16 STP-SA            1:04.41    1:04.82 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  14.74        31.20 (16.46)
          48.07 (16.87)     1:04.82 (16.75)
 15 Ainsleigh Jozwa  16 FLO-SA            1:03.55    1:05.03 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  14.79        30.96 (16.17)
          48.19 (17.23)     1:05.03 (16.84)
 16 Rhiannon (V) Al  16 MARI-SA           1:03.97    1:05.29 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  14.90        31.17 (16.27)
          48.35 (17.18)     1:05.29 (16.94)
 17 Maayan Goldstei  16 MARI-SA           1:05.19    1:05.97 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  14.59        31.36 (16.77)
          48.64 (17.28)     1:05.97 (17.33)
 
 Event 9  Female 17-18 100 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
         1:05.00  17-18 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  1:05.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Duncan      18 NWD-SA              55.32      56.30 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.64  12.89        27.41 (14.52)
          42.07 (14.66)       56.30 (14.23)
  2 Krista Ceplite   17 NWD-SA              58.49      56.97 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.69  13.23        27.69 (14.46)
          42.33 (14.64)       56.97 (14.64)
  3 Maddison Boettc  18 MARI-SA             57.22      58.40 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.79  13.43        28.45 (15.02)
          43.39 (14.94)       58.40 (15.01)
  4 Chloe Ireland    18 PAC-SA              59.64      58.67 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.71  13.59        28.30 (14.71)
          43.81 (15.51)       58.67 (14.86)
  5 Emma Schenck     17 MARI-SA             59.55      58.84 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.71  13.20        28.33 (15.13)
          43.48 (15.15)       58.84 (15.36)
  6 Tamara Lidums    17 NWD-SA              58.72      58.93 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.70  13.47        28.14 (14.67)
          43.63 (15.49)       58.93 (15.30)
  7 Stefanie Scherw  18 PAC-SA              57.28      59.03 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.78  13.73        28.62 (14.89)
          44.25 (15.63)       59.03 (14.78)
  8 Megan Adlem      18 NWD-SA              59.52      59.69 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.76  13.82        28.71 (14.89)
          44.48 (15.77)       59.69 (15.21)
  9 Georgia Wilson   18 BS-SA             1:01.63    1:00.60 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.84  13.89        29.38 (15.49)
          45.18 (15.80)     1:00.60 (15.42)
 10 Amelia Davis     17 FLO-SA              59.95    1:00.73 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.76  13.90        29.04 (15.14)
          45.06 (16.02)     1:00.73 (15.67)
 11 Chloe Pate       18 MARI-SA           1:01.83    1:00.96 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  14.38        29.94 (15.56)
          45.57 (15.63)     1:00.96 (15.39)
 12 Micaela Habib    18 MARI-SA           1:00.64    1:01.27 SAAQ   
    r:+0.68  13.96        29.56 (15.60)
          45.69 (16.13)     1:01.27 (15.58)
 13 Megan Dawes      18 PAC-SA            1:02.29    1:02.44 SAAQ   
    r:+0.79  14.20        30.30 (16.10)
          46.27 (15.97)     1:02.44 (16.17)
 14 Jessica Axford   17 PAC-SA              58.00    1:02.80 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  14.08        29.69 (15.61)
          46.25 (16.56)     1:02.80 (16.55)
 
 Event 9  Female 19 & Over 100 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           56.60  19&O NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:03.29  19&O SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 19&O:  1:03.29
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellysia Oldsen   20 MARI-SA             54.84      56.30 NATQ   
    r:+0.72  13.00        27.70 (14.70)
          41.97 (14.27)       56.30 (14.33)
  2 Zoe Williams     21 MARI-SA             56.00      56.76 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  12.97        27.80 (14.83)
          42.49 (14.69)       56.76 (14.27)
  3 Emma Duncan      22 NWD-SA              57.68      57.95 SAAQ   
    r:+0.68  13.21        28.04 (14.83)
          42.76 (14.72)       57.95 (15.19)
  4 Madeline Wild (  19 KEW-VIC           1:00.63      59.74 SAAQ   
    r:+0.78  13.66        28.65 (14.99)
          44.14 (15.49)       59.74 (15.60)
 -- Emma-Rose Ecker  19 WEAQ-SA           1:00.41    1:03.56        
    r:+0.70  14.69        30.73 (16.04)
          47.42 (16.69)     1:03.56 (16.14)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 9                  
 
  1. Norwood                           684   2. Marion                            509
  3. Playford Aquatic                  187   4. Henley & Grange                   114
  5. Starplex                          103   6. Burnside                           97
  7. Western Aquatic                    83   8. Tea Tree Gully                     77
  9. Silver City                        62  10. Fleurieu                           59
 11. Kew                                39  12. Bayside                            37
 13. Novocastrian                       33  13. West Coast                         33
 15. Onkaparinga                        26  16. Doncaster-Templestowe              24
 17. Broken Hill Aquatic                22  17. Pba Pirhanas                       22
 19. South Coast                        19  20. Unattached                         16
 21. Central Aquatic                    14  22. Adelaide                           13
 23. Clovercrest                        12  23. Southside Penrhos Wesley           12
 25. Hobart Aquatic                      8  25. Unley                               8
 25. Mountain Pool                       8  28. Strathalbyn                         6
 29. Lilydale                            5