SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:56 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 14  Female 11 & Under 100 SC Metre Butterfly
=========================================================================
         1:02.60  11&U NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:40.00  11&U SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11&U:  1:40.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rilee Perry      11 NOVO-NSW          1:12.90    1:14.87 SAAQ    10  
             15.90        34.39 (18.49)
          54.22 (19.83)     1:14.87 (20.65)
  2 Magali Victor    11 H&G-SA            1:17.53    1:16.54 SAAQ     9  
             16.18        35.72 (19.54)
          56.01 (20.29)     1:16.54 (20.53)
  3 Mia Slade        11 NWD-SA            1:30.90    1:21.32 SAAQ     8  
             16.44        37.00 (20.56)
          58.64 (21.64)     1:21.32 (22.68)
  4 Emily Baldwinso  11 NWD-SA            1:22.77    1:21.79 SAAQ     7  
             16.97        37.97 (21.00)
          59.73 (21.76)     1:21.79 (22.06)
  5 Lily-Rose Spart  11 NWD-SA            1:26.13    1:22.14 SAAQ     6  
             17.87        38.78 (20.91)
        1:00.93 (22.15)     1:22.14 (21.21)
  6 Emily Scown      10 MP-SA             1:28.16    1:23.68 SAAQ     5  
             17.06        38.96 (21.90)
          59.92 (20.96)     1:23.68 (23.76)
  7 Stella Tso (V)   11 KEW-VIC           1:29.68    1:25.51 SAAQ     4  
             17.08        38.34 (21.26)
        1:00.96 (22.62)     1:25.51 (24.55)
  8 Shanelle Hancl   10 NWD-SA            1:36.61    1:26.21 SAAQ     3  
             18.52        40.46 (21.94)
        1:03.54 (23.08)     1:26.21 (22.67)
  9 Kyrene O'Neill   11 PAC-SA            1:27.18    1:26.92 SAAQ     2  
             17.44        37.99 (20.55)
        1:01.30 (23.31)     1:26.92 (25.62)
 10 Evie Armani      10 MARI-SA           1:31.93    1:28.03 SAAQ     1  
             19.20        40.17 (20.97)
        1:04.33 (24.16)     1:28.03 (23.70)
 11 Katie Natt       10 MARI-SA           1:37.16    1:30.03 SAAQ   
             17.86        40.52 (22.66)
        1:30.03 (49.51)                    
 12 Olivia Innes     11 NWD-SA            1:32.21    1:31.59 SAAQ   
             16.69        40.16 (23.47)
        1:03.36 (23.20)     1:31.59 (28.23)
 13 Sarah Muir       11 NWD-SA            1:30.63    1:32.73 SAAQ   
             18.82        41.35 (22.53)
        1:07.46 (26.11)     1:32.73 (25.27)
 14 Oshana Andrawee  11 MARI-SA           1:34.45    1:34.19 SAAQ   
             19.82        42.94 (23.12)
        1:08.89 (25.95)     1:34.19 (25.30)
 15 Karmen Tang      10 MARI-SA           1:37.00    1:35.42 SAAQ   
             20.13        43.61 (23.48)
        1:09.94 (26.33)     1:35.42 (25.48)
 
 Event 14  Female 12 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Butterfly
=========================================================================
         1:02.60  12 NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:30.00  12 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:30.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ella Weir        12 H&G-SA            1:15.38    1:10.96 SAAQ    10  
             15.56        33.63 (18.07)
          52.26 (18.63)     1:10.96 (18.70)
  2 Kiana Pearce     12 MARI-SA           1:12.82    1:11.56 SAAQ     9  
             14.78        33.19 (18.41)
          52.11 (18.92)     1:11.56 (19.45)
  3 Kalyce Pressler  12 SCSC-SA           1:16.74    1:12.50 SAAQ     8  
             15.53        33.62 (18.09)
          53.13 (19.51)     1:12.50 (19.37)
  4 Imogen Kroker    12 NWD-SA            1:17.80    1:14.77 SAAQ     7  
             15.74        34.74 (19.00)
          55.39 (20.65)     1:14.77 (19.38)
  5 Stephanie Small  12 NWD-SA            1:17.25    1:15.82 SAAQ     6  
             15.50        34.88 (19.38)
          55.54 (20.66)     1:15.82 (20.28)
  6 Olivia Mauviel   12 NWD-SA            1:21.74    1:18.16 SAAQ     5  
             16.54        36.16 (19.62)
          57.52 (21.36)     1:18.16 (20.64)
  7 Isabella Thomps  12 CC-SA             1:22.17    1:18.81 SAAQ     4  
             16.35        36.10 (19.75)
          57.27 (21.17)     1:18.81 (21.54)
  8 Kaitlyn Richard  12 MP-SA             1:28.53    1:20.31 SAAQ     3  
             17.22        37.59 (20.37)
          59.18 (21.59)     1:20.31 (21.13)
  9 Georgia Materne  12 MARI-SA           1:25.91    1:20.52 SAAQ     2  
             15.96        36.29 (20.33)
          57.46 (21.17)     1:20.52 (23.06)
 10 Bronte Sleath    12 NWD-SA            1:23.92    1:20.75 SAAQ     1  
             16.70        37.53 (20.83)
          58.91 (21.38)     1:20.75 (21.84)
 11 Teagan Richards  12 WEAQ-SA           1:20.46    1:21.62 SAAQ   
             16.93        37.25 (20.32)
          59.99 (22.74)     1:21.62 (21.63)
 12 Hayley Pearson   12 BLY-SA            1:23.48    1:23.70 SAAQ   
             16.81        36.67 (19.86)
          59.16 (22.49)     1:23.70 (24.54)
 -- Gemma Desmond    12 STP-SA            1:27.40    1:33.55        
             18.34        41.47 (23.13)
        1:07.87 (26.40)     1:33.55 (25.68)
 
 Event 14  Female 13 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Butterfly
=========================================================================
         1:02.60  13 NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:24.00  13 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:24.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily White      13 NWD-SA            1:06.08    1:04.40 SAAQ    10  
             14.05        30.23 (16.18)
          47.51 (17.28)     1:04.40 (16.89)
  2 Emilie Muir      13 NWD-SA            1:08.10    1:06.70 SAAQ     9  
             14.52        31.24 (16.72)
          48.97 (17.73)     1:06.70 (17.73)
  3 Ellie Porter     13 BS-SA             1:10.38    1:07.27 SAAQ     8  
             14.06        30.84 (16.78)
          48.11 (17.27)     1:07.27 (19.16)
  4 Lauryn Todorovi  13 HA-TAS            1:11.05    1:08.95 SAAQ     7  
             14.41        31.54 (17.13)
          50.13 (18.59)     1:08.95 (18.82)
  5 Georgia Mail     13 NWD-SA            1:11.44    1:09.00 SAAQ     6  
             14.63        31.67 (17.04)
          50.69 (19.02)     1:09.00 (18.31)
  6 Emma Sleath      13 NWD-SA            1:12.18    1:10.71 SAAQ     5  
             15.01        32.54 (17.53)
          50.86 (18.32)     1:10.71 (19.85)
  7 Natasha Bedford  13 FLO-SA            1:14.02    1:11.27 SAAQ     4  
             15.36        33.64 (18.28)
          52.33 (18.69)     1:11.27 (18.94)
  8 Holly Blundell   13 PAC-SA            1:12.52    1:11.56 SAAQ     3  
             15.21        33.41 (18.20)
          52.56 (19.15)     1:11.56 (19.00)
  9 Jazmyn Teague    13 NOVO-NSW          1:11.87    1:12.85 SAAQ     2  
             14.78        32.79 (18.01)
          51.85 (19.06)     1:12.85 (21.00)
 10 Nedene Paciola   13 PAC-SA            1:12.99    1:12.88 SAAQ     1  
             15.72        33.92 (18.20)
          53.09 (19.17)     1:12.88 (19.79)
 11 Sascha Slade     13 NWD-SA            1:15.03    1:13.78 SAAQ   
             15.64        33.72 (18.08)
          53.41 (19.69)     1:13.78 (20.37)
 12 Alannah McKerna  13 KEW-VIC           1:18.80    1:14.12 SAAQ   
             14.91        33.05 (18.14)
          52.31 (19.26)     1:14.12 (21.81)
 13 Ruby Thomas      13 FLO-SA            1:22.75    1:18.09 SAAQ   
             16.32        36.29 (19.97)
          57.09 (20.80)     1:18.09 (21.00)
 14 Eva Kemp         13 NWD-SA            1:23.93    1:18.39 SAAQ   
             16.71        36.15 (19.44)
          57.75 (21.60)     1:18.39 (20.64)
 15 Jade Hancock     13 STP-SA            1:20.13    1:18.86 SAAQ   
             16.76        36.72 (19.96)
          58.09 (21.37)     1:18.86 (20.77)
 -- Rachel Hosking   13 STP-SA            1:21.17         NS        
 -- Jamie Ford       13 WCO-SA            1:19.25         NS        
 
 Event 14  Female 14 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Butterfly
=========================================================================
         1:02.60  14 NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:22.00  14 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:22.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauren Reid      14 MARI-SA           1:03.23    1:03.99 SAAQ    10  
             13.93        30.36 (16.43)
          47.35 (16.99)     1:03.99 (16.64)
  2 Victoria Wright  14 MARI-SA           1:03.18    1:04.85 SAAQ     9  
             13.34        30.00 (16.66)
          46.53 (16.53)     1:04.85 (18.32)
  3 Alison Munday    14 NWD-SA            1:05.95    1:07.43 SAAQ     8  
             14.78        31.35 (16.57)
          48.92 (17.57)     1:07.43 (18.51)
  4 Jasmine Vidgeon  14 MARI-SA           1:10.40    1:08.96 SAAQ     7  
             15.04        32.16 (17.12)
          50.41 (18.25)     1:08.96 (18.55)
  5 Grace Smith (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC         1:07.17    1:09.00 SAAQ     6  
             14.87        31.84 (16.97)
          49.96 (18.12)     1:09.00 (19.04)
  6 Angelina Thach   14 PAC-SA            1:11.98    1:09.31 SAAQ     5  
             14.97        32.32 (17.35)
          50.61 (18.29)     1:09.31 (18.70)
  7 Emma Pannell     14 PAC-SA            1:10.47    1:10.15 SAAQ     4  
             14.64        32.08 (17.44)
          50.64 (18.56)     1:10.15 (19.51)
  8 Kiara Pressler   14 SCSC-SA           1:10.20    1:11.39 SAAQ     3  
             14.56        32.56 (18.00)
          51.64 (19.08)     1:11.39 (19.75)
  9 Jacinta Bennett  14 ADL-SA            1:09.69    1:11.43 SAAQ     2  
             14.51        32.70 (18.19)
          51.71 (19.01)     1:11.43 (19.72)
 10 Millicent Ander  14 CC-SA             1:12.29    1:11.61 SAAQ     1  
             15.59        33.49 (17.90)
          52.51 (19.02)     1:11.61 (19.10)
 11 Lily Twelftree   14 NWD-SA            1:14.56    1:12.03 SAAQ   
             15.02        33.27 (18.25)
          52.57 (19.30)     1:12.03 (19.46)
 12 Annabel Baldwin  14 NWD-SA            1:12.93    1:12.45 SAAQ   
             15.50        34.01 (18.51)
          52.53 (18.52)     1:12.45 (19.92)
 13 Julia Duszynski  14 PAC-SA            1:14.81    1:13.97 SAAQ   
             15.69        34.51 (18.82)
          53.62 (19.11)     1:13.97 (20.35)
 14 Matilda Ord (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC         1:12.36    1:14.09 SAAQ   
             15.48        34.14 (18.66)
          53.79 (19.65)     1:14.09 (20.30)
 15 Amelia Shore (V  14 FLO-SA            1:16.18    1:14.55 SAAQ   
             15.03        33.51 (18.48)
          54.23 (20.72)     1:14.55 (20.32)
 16 Kimberly Hancl   14 NWD-SA            1:17.30    1:15.24 SAAQ   
             15.74        34.37 (18.63)
          54.66 (20.29)     1:15.24 (20.58)
 17 Nicole Moran     14 BLY-SA            1:14.37    1:15.81 SAAQ   
             15.25        35.44 (20.19)
          55.19 (19.75)     1:15.81 (20.62)
 18 Shelby Gilsmore  14 NWD-SA            1:16.47    1:16.30 SAAQ   
             16.32        36.24 (19.92)
          55.48 (19.24)     1:16.30 (20.82)
 19 Grace Greenwood  14 Doncaster Temple  1:13.44    1:17.74 SAAQ   
             15.90        35.36 (19.46)
          56.13 (20.77)     1:17.74 (21.61)
 20 Sarah Wilkins    14 MARI-SA           1:16.68    1:18.22 SAAQ   
             16.00        36.36 (20.36)
          56.72 (20.36)     1:18.22 (21.50)
 21 Lucy Anderson (  14 BSIDE-VIC         1:18.81    1:18.59 SAAQ   
             16.37        34.49 (18.12)
          56.01 (21.52)     1:18.59 (22.58)
 22 Esther Macie     14 TTG-SA            1:16.28    1:19.86 SAAQ   
             16.38        36.92 (20.54)
          57.68 (20.76)     1:19.86 (22.18)
 23 Sian McGlashan   14 TTG-SA            1:20.25    1:21.35 SAAQ   
             16.06        36.53 (20.47)
          57.65 (21.12)     1:21.35 (23.70)
 
 Event 14  Female 15 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Butterfly
=========================================================================
         1:02.60  15 NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:19.50  15 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15:  1:19.50
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Liu (V)    15 MARI-SA           1:02.28    1:02.73 SAAQ    10  
             13.29        29.54 (16.25)
          46.01 (16.47)     1:02.73 (16.72)
  2 Brittany Castel  15 TTG-SA            1:02.49    1:02.84 SAAQ     9  
             13.59        29.52 (15.93)
          46.25 (16.73)     1:02.84 (16.59)
  3 Emma-Lee Arnold  15 NWD-SA            1:02.59    1:03.15 SAAQ     8  
             13.19        29.06 (15.87)
          45.71 (16.65)     1:03.15 (17.44)
  4 Katy Adlem       15 NWD-SA            1:06.34    1:05.61 SAAQ     7  
             14.01        30.96 (16.95)
          47.94 (16.98)     1:05.61 (17.67)
  5 Tess Shrestha    15 NWD-SA            1:08.32    1:07.03 SAAQ     6  
             14.56        31.86 (17.30)
          50.57 (18.71)     1:07.03 (16.46)
  6 Anais Victor     15 H&G-SA            1:07.91    1:07.28 SAAQ     5  
             14.37        31.47 (17.10)
          49.12 (17.65)     1:07.28 (18.16)
  7 Jasmine Kilyen-  15 PAC-SA            1:07.53    1:07.66 SAAQ     4  
             14.64        31.56 (16.92)
          49.59 (18.03)     1:07.66 (18.07)
  8 Alannah Slade    15 NWD-SA            1:10.68    1:07.90 SAAQ     3  
             14.34        30.97 (16.63)
          49.23 (18.26)     1:07.90 (18.67)
  9 Masha Gvozdeva   15 NWD-SA            1:08.26    1:07.93 SAAQ     2  
             14.51        31.65 (17.14)
          49.12 (17.47)     1:07.93 (18.81)
 10 Grace Roberts    15 NWD-SA            1:09.35    1:08.35 SAAQ     0.5
             14.23        31.91 (17.68)
          49.69 (17.78)     1:08.35 (18.66)
 10 Connie Jackson   15 STP-SA            1:07.64    1:08.35 SAAQ     0.5
             14.51        31.50 (16.99)
          49.56 (18.06)     1:08.35 (18.79)
 12 Lillian McDonal  15 TTG-SA            1:09.46    1:08.53 SAAQ   
             14.73        32.57 (17.84)
          50.52 (17.95)     1:08.53 (18.01)
 13 Aiesha Kong      15 H&G-SA            1:10.78    1:09.13 SAAQ   
             14.90        32.33 (17.43)
          50.87 (18.54)     1:09.13 (18.26)
 14 Jessica Rokkas   15 UN-SA             1:11.17    1:10.32 SAAQ   
             14.68        33.08 (18.40)
          51.11 (18.03)     1:10.32 (19.21)
 15 Kate Giersch     15 STP-SA            1:10.77    1:10.82 SAAQ   
             15.14        33.60 (18.46)
          52.21 (18.61)     1:10.82 (18.61)
 16 Caitlin McManus  15 CC-SA             1:10.09    1:10.99 SAAQ   
             14.89        32.19 (17.30)
          51.41 (19.22)     1:10.99 (19.58)
 17 Sophie Meynell   15 FLO-SA            1:10.36    1:11.87 SAAQ   
             15.14        34.08 (18.94)
          53.35 (19.27)     1:11.87 (18.52)
 18 Aislin Forrest   15 NWD-SA            1:13.83    1:12.05 SAAQ   
             15.31        34.14 (18.83)
          52.53 (18.39)     1:12.05 (19.52)
 19 Eloise Gross (V  15 KEW-VIC           1:13.47    1:12.06 SAAQ   
             15.26        32.98 (17.72)
          52.25 (19.27)     1:12.06 (19.81)
 20 Sarah Bryson (V  15 KEW-VIC           1:09.36    1:12.20 SAAQ   
             15.05        32.85 (17.80)
          52.18 (19.33)     1:12.20 (20.02)
 20 Emily Tyler      15 TTG-SA            1:14.14    1:12.20 SAAQ   
             14.72        32.51 (17.79)
          51.32 (18.81)     1:12.20 (20.88)
 22 Alice Taylor     15 NWD-SA            1:16.17    1:13.91 SAAQ   
             15.00        32.73 (17.73)
          52.18 (19.45)     1:13.91 (21.73)
 23 Lauren Pate      15 MARI-SA           1:14.16    1:14.33 SAAQ   
             15.97        34.39 (18.42)
          54.17 (19.78)     1:14.33 (20.16)
 24 Lisa Eitzen      15 PAC-SA            1:15.75    1:15.52 SAAQ   
             16.22        34.60 (18.38)
          55.00 (20.40)     1:15.52 (20.52)
 
 Event 14  Female 16 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Butterfly
=========================================================================
         1:02.60  16 NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:15.75  16 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 16:  1:15.75
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tess Bastian     16 NWD-SA            1:02.67    1:02.39 NATQ    10  
             13.51        29.13 (15.62)
          45.69 (16.56)     1:02.39 (16.70)
  2 Emily Fennell    16 NWD-SA            1:05.55    1:05.41 SAAQ     9  
             14.14        30.54 (16.40)
          48.25 (17.71)     1:05.41 (17.16)
  3 Kate O'Connor    16 NWD-SA            1:07.84    1:06.34 SAAQ     8  
             14.21        31.00 (16.79)
          48.61 (17.61)     1:06.34 (17.73)
  4 Tiffani Graham   16 PAC-SA            1:14.86    1:08.16 SAAQ     7  
             14.55        31.65 (17.10)
          49.84 (18.19)     1:08.16 (18.32)
  5 Clarise Fourie   16 STP-SA            1:09.92    1:09.17 SAAQ     6  
             14.45        31.90 (17.45)
          49.91 (18.01)     1:09.17 (19.26)
  6 Rhiannon Aldrid  16 MARI-SA           1:10.57    1:11.11 SAAQ     5  
             15.22        32.80 (17.58)
          51.52 (18.72)     1:11.11 (19.59)
  7 Erin McGlashan   16 TTG-SA            1:14.94    1:14.41 SAAQ     4  
             15.67        34.44 (18.77)
          54.12 (19.68)     1:14.41 (20.29)
 -- Belinda Cole (V  16 BRM-WA            1:09.80    1:16.71        
             15.39        34.63 (19.24)
          55.59 (20.96)     1:16.71 (21.12)
 
 Event 14  Female 17-18 100 SC Metre Butterfly
=========================================================================
         1:13.75  17-18 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  1:13.75
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Duncan      18 NWD-SA            1:00.63    1:01.67 SAAQ    10  
             12.95        28.46 (15.51)
          44.97 (16.51)     1:01.67 (16.70)
  2 Megan Adlem      18 NWD-SA            1:03.00    1:04.87 SAAQ     9  
             13.92        30.92 (17.00)
          47.14 (16.22)     1:04.87 (17.73)
  3 Arina Gvozdeva   17 NWD-SA            1:06.05    1:06.24 SAAQ     8  
             14.22        31.04 (16.82)
          48.06 (17.02)     1:06.24 (18.18)
  4 Chloe Ireland    18 PAC-SA            1:10.53    1:08.49 SAAQ     7  
             14.14        31.30 (17.16)
          49.76 (18.46)     1:08.49 (18.73)
  5 Amelia Davis     17 FLO-SA            1:08.97    1:09.86 SAAQ     6  
             14.89        33.23 (18.34)
          50.77 (17.54)     1:09.86 (19.09)
  6 Caitlin Pearce   17 BS-SA             1:10.80    1:10.44 SAAQ     5  
             14.96        32.57 (17.61)
          51.16 (18.59)     1:10.44 (19.28)
  7 Jessica Axford   17 PAC-SA            1:09.49    1:10.57 SAAQ     4  
             14.80        32.57 (17.77)
          51.22 (18.65)     1:10.57 (19.35)
 -- Stefanie Scherw  18 PAC-SA            1:07.37        SCR        
 
 Event 14  Female 19 & Over 100 SC Metre Butterfly
=========================================================================
         1:02.60  19&O NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:10.00  19&O SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 19&O:  1:10.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellysia Oldsen   20 MARI-SA           1:00.23    1:01.15 NATQ    10  
             13.22        29.22 (16.00)
          45.08 (15.86)     1:01.15 (16.07)
  2 Zoe Williams     21 MARI-SA           1:02.86    1:02.44 NATQ     9  
             13.17        29.07 (15.90)
          45.46 (16.39)     1:02.44 (16.98)
  3 Emma Duncan      22 NWD-SA            1:03.64    1:04.16 SAAQ     8  
             13.73        30.15 (16.42)
          46.99 (16.84)     1:04.16 (17.17)
  4 Annabel Lampard  19 UN-SA             1:05.59    1:04.43 SAAQ     7  
             13.81        29.91 (16.10)
          46.56 (16.65)     1:04.43 (17.87)
 -- Madeline Wild (  19 KEW-VIC           1:08.49         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 14                 
 
  1. Norwood                         961.5   2. Marion                            705
  3. Playford Aquatic                  245   4. Henley & Grange                   173
  5. Starplex                        136.5   6. Western Aquatic                   130
  7. Burnside                          124   8. Fleurieu                           99
  9. Tea Tree Gully                     90  10. Silver City                        73
 11. Bayside                            48  12. Novocastrian                       45
 13. Kew                                43  14. Pba Pirhanas                       40
 15. West Coast                         33  16. Unley                              32
 16. Onkaparinga                        32  18. Doncaster-Templestowe              31
 19. South Coast                        28  20. Clovercrest                        26
 21. Unattached                         22  21. Central Aquatic                    22
 21. Broken Hill Aquatic                22  24. Mountain Pool                      16
 24. Southside Penrhos Wesley           16  26. Adelaide                           15
 26. Hobart Aquatic                     15  28. Strathalbyn                         6
 29. Lilydale                            5