SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:56 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 16  Female 11 & Under 50 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           33.65  11&U NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
           53.00  11&U SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11&U:  53.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Olivia Innes     11 NWD-SA              39.96      41.04 SAAQ    10  
             19.08        41.04 (21.96)
  2 Mia Slade        11 NWD-SA              43.49      41.56 SAAQ     9  
             19.36        41.56 (22.20)
  3 Rilee Perry      11 NOVO-NSW            40.46      41.72 SAAQ     8  
             19.45        41.72 (22.27)
  3 Bridie Mickan    11 WCO-SA              42.53      42.04 SAAQ     7  
             19.25        42.04 (22.79)
  5 Emily Baldwinso  11 NWD-SA              42.96      42.09 SAAQ     6  
             19.25        42.09 (22.84)
  6 Madison Mavridi  11 BSIDE-VIC           45.37      42.26 SAAQ     5  
             19.65        42.26 (22.61)
  7 Sophie Jones     11 PAC-SA              44.93      42.27 SAAQ     4  
             18.91        42.27 (23.36)
  8 Poppy Marshall   11 NWD-SA              43.38      42.96 SAAQ     3  
             19.97        42.96 (22.99)
  9 Emily Scown      10 MP-SA               44.05      43.04 SAAQ     2  
             20.61        43.04 (22.43)
 10 Katie Natt       10 MARI-SA             45.12      43.09 SAAQ     1  
             19.65        43.09 (23.44)
 11 Kenya Thomas     11 FLO-SA              45.24      44.01 SAAQ   
             20.30        44.01 (23.71)
 12 Cassie Brooks    11 WEAQ-SA             45.92      44.40 SAAQ   
             21.28        44.40 (23.12)
 13 Truc-Mai Nguyen  11 H&G-SA              44.67      44.63 SAAQ   
             20.50        44.63 (24.13)
 14 Georgia Muir     11 NWD-SA              47.44      44.78 SAAQ   
             20.79        44.78 (23.99)
 15 Stephanie Jones  11 MARI-SA             45.09      45.46 SAAQ   
             20.92        45.46 (24.54)
 16 Amelia Downie    10 WEAQ-SA             45.62      45.67 SAAQ   
             22.22        45.67 (23.45)
 16 Jemima Woods     11 STP-SA              48.21      45.67 SAAQ   
             21.57        45.67 (24.10)
 18 Jamie Murphy     11 SOC-SA              46.90      45.75 SAAQ   
             21.12        45.75 (24.63)
 19 Oshana Andrawee  11 MARI-SA             46.69      45.82 SAAQ   
             21.10        45.82 (24.72)
 20 Izzy Thomas      11 MARI-SA             47.60      46.36 SAAQ   
             21.43        46.36 (24.93)
 21 Leila Croker     10 BLY-SA              49.20      46.65 SAAQ   
             21.67        46.65 (24.98)
 22 Tara Young       11 TTG-SA              49.91      46.99 SAAQ   
             21.72        46.99 (25.27)
 23 Jaide Ottawa     11 GAW-SA              47.57      47.00 SAAQ   
             21.78        47.00 (25.22)
 24 Irina Tarchynsk  11 PAC-SA              46.60      47.05 SAAQ   
             22.63        47.05 (24.42)
 25 Yui Tanaka        9 MARI-SA             52.29      47.49 SAAQ   
             22.14        47.49 (25.35)
 26 Sarah Muir       11 NWD-SA              49.50      47.80 SAAQ   
             22.12        47.80 (25.68)
 27 Eleni Lip        10 PBAP-SA             51.46      47.83 SAAQ   
             22.07        47.83 (25.76)
 28 Quincy Cormack    9 MARI-SA             51.53      47.91 SAAQ   
             23.14        47.91 (24.77)
 29 Mackenzie Liene  11 STP-SA              47.14      47.93 SAAQ   
             22.72        47.93 (25.21)
 30 Caitlyn Ekins     9 PAC-SA              50.79      48.32 SAAQ   
             22.42        48.32 (25.90)
 31 Stephanie Hanse  10 CC-SA               51.08      48.38 SAAQ   
             22.06        48.38 (26.32)
 32 Georgina Wakeha  10 NWD-SA              46.39      48.47 SAAQ   
             22.03        48.47 (26.44)
 32 Lilian Batres A  11 PAC-SA              51.19      48.47 SAAQ   
             22.98        48.47 (25.49)
 34 Mia Elliott      10 MARI-SA             49.53      48.56 SAAQ   
             22.75        48.56 (25.81)
 35 Shanelle Hancl   10 NWD-SA              47.50      48.73 SAAQ   
             24.45        48.73 (24.28)
 36 Brooke Kidman    10 MARI-SA             50.57      48.83 SAAQ   
             23.21        48.83 (25.62)
 37 Jasmine Crosby   11 TTG-SA              49.96      49.09 SAAQ   
             22.30        49.09 (26.79)
 38 Indyanna Rashle  10 ADL-SA              49.86      49.14 SAAQ   
             22.94        49.14 (26.20)
 39 Gabrielle Gorma  11 STP-SA              52.97      49.44 SAAQ   
             22.80        49.44 (26.64)
 40 Naliah Rigby     11 STP-SA              52.41      49.48 SAAQ   
             22.80        49.48 (26.68)
 41 Gabby Nicholls   11 SOC-SA              49.04      49.77 SAAQ   
             22.38        49.77 (27.39)
 42 Grace McGill     11 PAC-SA              52.39      50.03 SAAQ   
             23.67        50.03 (26.36)
 43 Laila Zammit     11 FLO-SA              50.86      50.14 SAAQ   
             23.52        50.14 (26.62)
 44 Suranne Armitag  11 SOC-SA              51.59      50.15 SAAQ   
             22.59        50.15 (27.56)
 45 Olivia Brown      9 CC-SA               50.28      50.61 SAAQ   
             23.67        50.61 (26.94)
 46 Sophie Scown      9 MP-SA               45.41      50.68 SAAQ   
             23.35        50.68 (27.33)
 47 Katie Simpson     9 WEAQ-SA             51.54      51.17 SAAQ   
             25.27        51.17 (25.90)
 48 Zalii Reid        9 SOC-SA              52.34      51.27 SAAQ   
             23.15        51.27 (28.12)
 49 Lily-Rose Garne  10 SOC-SA              51.53      51.56 SAAQ   
             23.38        51.56 (28.18)
 50 Brianna Scholef  11 WEAQ-SA             52.29      51.60 SAAQ   
             24.19        51.60 (27.41)
 51 Emily Estcourt    9 BS-SA               46.80      51.90 SAAQ   
             25.28        51.90 (26.62)
 52 Jasmine Young     9 PAC-SA              51.64      51.93 SAAQ   
             24.63        51.93 (27.30)
 -- Kyra Quilliam    11 SOC-SA              52.87         DQ        
             23.70           DQ (26.23)
 -- Kelly O'Leary    10 PBAP-SA             44.33         NS        
 -- Rachel Hilton    11 STP-SA              49.80         NS        
 
 Event 16  Female 12 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           49.00  12 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  49.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lydia Hinton-Ne  12 SCSC-SA             38.81      37.91 SAAQ    10  
             17.31        37.91 (20.60)
  2 Kalyce Pressler  12 SCSC-SA             40.10      38.26 SAAQ     9  
             18.24        38.26 (20.02)
  3 Jessica Jackson  12 BS-SA               39.90      38.63 SAAQ     8  
             17.81        38.63 (20.82)
  4 Jasper Cormack   12 MARI-SA             40.94      39.48 SAAQ     7  
             18.89        39.48 (20.59)
  5 Kiana Pearce     12 MARI-SA             40.11      39.59 SAAQ     6  
             18.30        39.59 (21.29)
  6 Kate Moffett     12 STP-SA              41.33      39.86 SAAQ     5  
             18.58        39.86 (21.28)
  7 Lucy Gadd        12 NWD-SA              39.13      40.15 SAAQ     4  
             18.51        40.15 (21.64)
  8 Mia Nolan-Grigg  12 STP-SA              40.38      40.24 SAAQ     3  
             18.03        40.24 (22.21)
  9 Ashleigh Spicer  12 BLY-SA              43.04      40.43 SAAQ     2  
             18.67        40.43 (21.76)
 10 Hayley Pearson   12 BLY-SA              42.35      41.36 SAAQ     1  
             19.22        41.36 (22.14)
 11 Lara Wakeham     12 NWD-SA              42.21      41.62 SAAQ   
             19.22        41.62 (22.40)
 12 Imogen Kroker    12 NWD-SA              42.56      42.07 SAAQ   
             19.75        42.07 (22.32)
 13 Gemma Schaedel   12 CC-SA               42.92      42.25 SAAQ   
             20.04        42.25 (22.21)
 14 Darcie Hancock   12 STP-SA              44.38      42.53 SAAQ   
             19.57        42.53 (22.96)
 15 Sophie Healy     12 NWD-SA              45.09      42.55 SAAQ   
             19.94        42.55 (22.61)
 16 Aila Neis        12 NWD-SA              42.84      42.74 SAAQ   
             19.75        42.74 (22.99)
 17 Eliza Fennell    12 NWD-SA              44.57      43.01 SAAQ   
             19.67        43.01 (23.34)
 18 Jenny Davidson   12 MARI-SA             44.76      43.24 SAAQ   
             21.60        43.24 (21.64)
 19 Asha Foster      12 MARI-SA             46.04      43.94 SAAQ   
             20.30        43.94 (23.64)
 20 Jorja Smith      12 WHY-SA              47.05      43.97 SAAQ   
             19.89        43.97 (24.08)
 21 Alexandra Cowie  12 STP-SA              45.34      44.21 SAAQ   
             20.47        44.21 (23.74)
 22 Jessica Mesecke  12 PBAP-SA             43.89      44.50 SAAQ   
             20.52        44.50 (23.98)
 23 Amelia Duval     12 STR-SA              45.06      44.53 SAAQ   
             21.16        44.53 (23.37)
 24 Dan-Vy Nguyen    12 PBAP-SA             47.11      45.76 SAAQ   
             21.15        45.76 (24.61)
 25 Emily Spencer    12 PAY-SA              47.61      46.09 SAAQ   
             20.28        46.09 (25.81)
 26 Leah Turner      12 SOC-SA              44.57      46.28 SAAQ   
             22.96        46.28 (23.32)
 27 Cara Killin      12 MARI-SA             46.48      47.19 SAAQ   
             21.46        47.19 (25.73)
 28 Gemma Desmond    12 STP-SA              46.40      48.20 SAAQ   
             22.30        48.20 (25.90)
 -- Bronte Sleath    12 NWD-SA              43.42         DQ        
             20.33           DQ (22.36)
 -- Laura Grant (V)  12 BSIDE-VIC           46.82         DQ        
             19.70           DQ (24.94)
 -- Ella Andrews     12 WEAQ-SA             46.87         DQ        
             21.65           DQ (23.41)
 -- Amber Cameron    12 CC-SA               45.93         NS        
 -- Jorja Acton      12 WEAQ-SA             41.74         NS        
 
 Event 16  Female 13 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           46.00  13 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  46.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alana Williams   13 NWD-SA              37.29      36.14 SAAQ    10  
             16.45        36.14 (19.69)
  2 Sienna Speechle  13 BRKN-SA             39.13      36.98 SAAQ     9  
             17.23        36.98 (19.75)
  3 Nedene Paciola   13 PAC-SA              38.87      37.15 SAAQ     8  
             17.06        37.15 (20.09)
  4 Lucy Nunn        13 MARI-SA             37.40      37.73 SAAQ     7  
             17.65        37.73 (20.08)
  5 Emma Sleath      13 NWD-SA              37.16      37.85 SAAQ     6  
             17.63        37.85 (20.22)
  6 Catherine Zhao   13 H&G-SA              39.82      38.07 SAAQ     5  
             17.70        38.07 (20.37)
  7 Kimberley Gilli  13 Doncaster Temple    38.32      38.14 SAAQ     4  
             17.88        38.14 (20.26)
  8 Eloise Merchant  13 MARI-SA             39.13      38.42 SAAQ     3  
             18.05        38.42 (20.37)
  9 Matilda Braithw  13 BS-SA               40.78      38.59 SAAQ     2  
             17.90        38.59 (20.69)
 10 Julia Downie     13 WEAQ-SA             39.37      38.99 SAAQ     1  
             17.65        38.99 (21.34)
 11 Sascha Cran (V)  13 KEW-VIC             41.52      40.01 SAAQ   
             18.32        40.01 (21.69)
 12 Jessica Harder   13 PAC-SA              41.00      40.14 SAAQ   
             17.74        40.14 (22.40)
 13 Victoria Dewall  13 MP-SA               40.91      40.54 SAAQ   
             19.25        40.54 (21.29)
 14 Hannah Foster    13 STP-SA              40.54      40.57 SAAQ   
             18.81        40.57 (21.76)
 15 Amy O'Leary      13 PBAP-SA             42.18      41.10 SAAQ   
             18.84        41.10 (22.26)
 16 Pria Southby     13 PAC-SA              44.03      41.26 SAAQ   
             18.92        41.26 (22.34)
 17 Isabella Duval   13 STR-SA              41.47      41.48 SAAQ   
             19.26        41.48 (22.22)
 18 Aileen Gideon-T  13 MP-SA               41.49      41.92 SAAQ   
             19.62        41.92 (22.30)
 19 Eloise Rowe      13 MARI-SA             42.55      41.97 SAAQ   
             19.37        41.97 (22.60)
 20 Kiah Connolly    13 BLY-SA              42.47      42.71 SAAQ   
             20.02        42.71 (22.69)
 21 Nancy Zhang      13 NWD-SA              43.15      42.84 SAAQ   
             19.04        42.84 (23.80)
 22 Ella Rogers      13 NWD-SA              45.64      43.99 SAAQ   
             19.93        43.99 (24.06)
 23 Emily Bartsch    13 NWD-SA              44.04      44.15 SAAQ   
             20.35        44.15 (23.80)
 24 Karen Hoang      13 PAC-SA              44.04      45.97 SAAQ   
             21.20        45.97 (24.77)
 -- Natasha Nycz     13 WEAQ-SA             36.26         DQ        
             17.28           DQ (19.38)
 -- Victoria Severi  13 WEAQ-SA             44.45         DQ        
             21.89           DQ (24.67)
 
 Event 16  Female 14 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           44.17  14 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  44.17
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace Smith (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC           36.23      35.12 SAAQ    10  
             15.95        35.12 (19.17)
  1 Alison Munday    14 NWD-SA              35.39      35.24 SAAQ     9  
             16.26        35.24 (18.98)
  2 Samantha Jouber  14 NWD-SA              37.06      35.69 SAAQ     8  
             16.29        35.69 (19.40)
  3 Natasha Hossen   14 NWD-SA              35.98      35.71 SAAQ     7  
             16.41        35.71 (19.30)
  5 Annabel Baldwin  14 NWD-SA              38.07      37.49 SAAQ     6  
             17.57        37.49 (19.92)
  6 Jessica Jordan   14 STP-SA              37.50      37.90 SAAQ     5  
             17.34        37.90 (20.56)
  7 Millicent Ander  14 CC-SA               37.86      38.22 SAAQ     4  
             17.69        38.22 (20.53)
  8 Kiara Pressler   14 SCSC-SA             39.58      38.81 SAAQ     3  
             17.90        38.81 (20.91)
  9 Isabel Schultz   14 TTG-SA              40.59      38.88 SAAQ     2  
             18.23        38.88 (20.65)
 10 Kaitie Atkins    14 PBAP-SA             40.05      38.96 SAAQ     1  
             17.77        38.96 (21.19)
 11 Kasey Heang      14 PAC-SA              39.11      39.77 SAAQ   
             18.23        39.77 (21.54)
 12 Lucy Anderson (  14 BSIDE-VIC           43.05      40.10 SAAQ   
             18.58        40.10 (21.52)
 13 Nicole Moran     14 BLY-SA              40.51      40.32 SAAQ   
             18.68        40.32 (21.64)
 14 Gabriella Carr   14 SOC-SA              42.16      40.83 SAAQ   
             18.82        40.83 (22.01)
 15 Nicolette Mille  14 NWD-SA              41.95      41.25 SAAQ   
             19.84        41.25 (21.41)
 16 Shelby Gilsmore  14 NWD-SA              40.61      41.47 SAAQ   
             19.59        41.47 (21.88)
 17 Matilda Ord (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC           43.53      42.18 SAAQ   
             19.91        42.18 (22.27)
 18 Alison Davies    14 UN-SA               42.02      42.43 SAAQ   
             18.97        42.43 (23.46)
 19 Sian McGlashan   14 TTG-SA              42.61      43.11 SAAQ   
             19.88        43.11 (23.23)
 20 Grace Greenwood  14 Doncaster Temple    44.07      43.21 SAAQ   
             19.89        43.21 (23.32)
 21 Emily Chybinski  14 MARI-SA             42.62      44.11 SAAQ   
             22.40        44.11 (21.71)
 -- Lily Twelftree   14 NWD-SA              42.70         NS        
 
 Event 16  Female 15 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           43.70  15 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15:  43.70
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Davidson   15 MARI-SA             32.52      32.90 SAAQ    10  
             15.10        32.90 (17.80)
  2 Tess Shrestha    15 NWD-SA              33.41      34.34 SAAQ     9  
             15.92        34.34 (18.42)
  3 Erica McGiffert  15 UNAS-SA             34.60      34.43 SAAQ     8  
             16.18        34.43 (18.25)
  4 Jordan Murray    15 MARI-SA             36.02      35.33 SAAQ     7  
             16.57        35.33 (18.76)
  5 Annabel Luck     15 PAC-SA              35.94      36.00 SAAQ     6  
             16.78        36.00 (19.22)
  6 Lidia Pappagall  15 NWD-SA              38.16      37.48 SAAQ     5  
             16.96        37.48 (20.52)
  7 Maddison Cartle  15 KEW-VIC             38.15      37.79 SAAQ     4  
             17.56        37.79 (20.23)
  8 Sarah Clarke     15 MARI-SA             38.09      37.83 SAAQ     3  
             17.45        37.83 (20.38)
  9 Ellen Wall       15 STP-SA              39.37      40.19 SAAQ     2  
             18.77        40.19 (21.42)
 10 Kira Howell (V)  15 CC-SA               40.92      40.76 SAAQ     1  
             18.67        40.76 (22.09)
 11 Madeline Rawson  15 PBAP-SA             43.22      40.96 SAAQ   
             19.59        40.96 (21.37)
 12 Lisa Eitzen      15 PAC-SA              42.60      41.31 SAAQ   
             19.71        41.31 (21.60)
 13 Eliesha Gorman   15 STP-SA              42.76      42.75 SAAQ   
             19.60        42.75 (23.15)
 -- Sydney Mccurrac  15 SOC-SA              43.68      44.14        
             20.03        44.14 (24.11)
 -- Madeline McShan  15 WCO-SA              42.99         NS        
 
 Event 16  Female 16 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           41.55  16 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 16:  41.55
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Bradbrook  16 MARI-SA             34.00      33.71 SAAQ    10  
             15.41        33.71 (18.30)
  2 Tiffani Graham   16 PAC-SA              35.13      34.40 SAAQ     9  
             15.76        34.40 (18.64)
  3 Shania Morgan    16 ADL-SA              34.13      34.65 SAAQ     8  
             16.28        34.65 (18.37)
  4 Ainsleigh Jozwa  16 FLO-SA              34.84      35.06 SAAQ     7  
             16.47        35.06 (18.59)
  5 Madalin Kelly    16 STP-SA              36.73      35.77 SAAQ     6  
             16.60        35.77 (19.17)
  6 Emma Barlow (V)  16 NWD-SA              37.76      36.13 SAAQ     5  
             16.91        36.13 (19.22)
  7 Maayan Goldstei  16 MARI-SA             37.12      36.52 SAAQ     4  
             16.88        36.52 (19.64)
  8 Taylah Stirling  16 WHY-SA              36.96      36.86 SAAQ     3  
             16.58        36.86 (20.28)
  9 Erin Merritt     16 NWD-SA              37.40      36.97 SAAQ     2  
             17.29        36.97 (19.68)
 10 Abbey Brown      16 MARI-SA             36.72      38.22 SAAQ     1  
             17.20        38.22 (21.02)
 11 Belinda Cole (V  16 BRM-WA              37.65      38.60 SAAQ   
             17.33        38.60 (21.27)
 -- Gabrielle Child  16 STP-SA              41.03      41.75        
             19.93        41.75 (21.82)
 -- Cara Coulthard   16 STP-SA              41.40      41.84        
             19.09        41.84 (22.75)
 -- Erin McGlashan   16 TTG-SA              41.21      42.29        
             19.51        42.29 (22.78)
 
 Event 16  Female 17-18 50 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           40.46  17-18 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  40.46
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Duncan      18 NWD-SA              33.66      32.58 SAAQ    10  
             15.00        32.58 (17.58)
  2 Emma Schenck     17 MARI-SA             35.49      35.42 SAAQ     9  
             16.28        35.42 (19.14)
  3 Caitlin Pearce   17 BS-SA               36.73      35.74 SAAQ     8  
             16.74        35.74 (19.00)
  4 Chloe Pate       18 MARI-SA             36.79      36.39 SAAQ     7  
             16.80        36.39 (19.59)
  5 Georgia Weir     18 ONK-SA              38.97      38.10 SAAQ     6  
             17.69        38.10 (20.41)
 -- Talia Drew       17 NWD-SA              40.34      41.25        
             19.21        41.25 (22.04)
 -- Megan Dawes      18 PAC-SA              39.36         DQ        
             18.07           DQ (20.65)
 -- Megan Adlem      18 NWD-SA              37.69        SCR        
 
 Event 16  Female 19 & Over 50 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           38.55  19&O SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 19&O:  38.55
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sally Hunter     31 MARI-SA             30.34      31.70 SAAQ   
             14.50        31.70 (17.20)
  2 Bree Harris (V)  19 KEW-VIC             33.18      33.15 SAAQ   
             15.33        33.15 (17.82)
  3 Annabel Lampard  19 UN-SA               33.97      33.61 SAAQ   
             15.88        33.61 (17.73)
  4 Lucy Brock       19 MARI-SA             34.79      34.34 SAAQ   
             16.01        34.34 (18.33)
  5 Emma-Rose Ecker  19 WEAQ-SA             34.57      35.57 SAAQ   
             15.92        35.57 (19.65)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16                 
 
  1. Norwood                        1176.5   2. Marion                            871
  3. Playford Aquatic                  304   4. Henley & Grange                   185
  5. Starplex                        177.5   6. Western Aquatic                   158
  7. Burnside                          144   8. Fleurieu                          117
  9. Silver City                        95  10. Tea Tree Gully                     92
 11. Bayside                            69  12. Kew                                59
 13. Novocastrian                       53  14. West Coast                         49
 15. Pba Pirhanas                       44  15. Doncaster-Templestowe              44
 17. Onkaparinga                        43  18. South Coast                        40
 19. Unley                              37  19. Unattached                         37
 21. Broken Hill Aquatic                34  22. Clovercrest                        31
 23. Central Aquatic                    28  24. Adelaide                           23
 25. Mountain Pool                      18  26. Southside Penrhos Wesley           16
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     15  28. Strathalbyn                         6
 29. Lilydale                            5  30. Whyalla                             3
 30. Blue Lake Y                         3