SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:56 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 18  Female 12 & Under 200 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
         3:04.00  12&U SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12&U:  3:04.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jorja Acton      12 WEAQ-SA           2:38.18    2:31.12 SAAQ    10  
             17.28        35.20 (17.92)
          53.77 (18.57)     1:12.78 (19.01)
        1:32.48 (19.70)     1:52.25 (19.77)
        2:12.07 (19.82)     2:31.12 (19.05)
  2 Ella Weir        12 H&G-SA            2:39.37    2:34.49 SAAQ     9  
             17.66        36.35 (18.69)
          56.03 (19.68)     1:15.96 (19.93)
        1:35.86 (19.90)     1:56.02 (20.16)
        2:15.88 (19.86)     2:34.49 (18.61)
  3 Alanna Ho        12 H&G-SA            2:39.81    2:35.93 SAAQ     8  
             17.29        36.98 (19.69)
          56.36 (19.38)     1:16.77 (20.41)
        1:37.43 (20.66)     1:57.81 (20.38)
        2:17.51 (19.70)     2:35.93 (18.42)
  4 Tyla O'Neill     12 PAC-SA            2:41.89    2:37.88 SAAQ     7  
             17.68        36.63 (18.95)
          55.94 (19.31)     1:16.06 (20.12)
        1:36.26 (20.20)     1:56.93 (20.67)
        2:17.62 (20.69)     2:37.88 (20.26)
  5 Lara Wakeham     12 NWD-SA            2:41.51    2:38.89 SAAQ     6  
             17.82        37.29 (19.47)
          56.85 (19.56)     1:17.44 (20.59)
        1:37.22 (19.78)     1:58.22 (21.00)
        2:18.79 (20.57)     2:38.89 (20.10)
  6 Mia Slade        11 NWD-SA            2:51.30    2:39.90 SAAQ     5  
             18.14        38.43 (20.29)
          58.74 (20.31)     1:19.47 (20.73)
        1:39.85 (20.38)     2:00.95 (21.10)
        2:20.74 (19.79)     2:39.90 (19.16)
  7 Georgia Materne  12 MARI-SA           2:43.45    2:42.57 SAAQ     4  
             18.55        38.53 (19.98)
          58.64 (20.11)     1:19.79 (21.15)
        1:40.89 (21.10)     2:01.91 (21.02)
        2:22.74 (20.83)     2:42.57 (19.83)
  8 Eliza Fennell    12 NWD-SA            3:02.03    2:42.82 SAAQ     3  
             18.93        39.13 (20.20)
          59.64 (20.51)     1:20.78 (21.14)
        1:42.34 (21.56)     2:04.25 (21.91)
        2:24.37 (20.12)     2:42.82 (18.45)
  9 Lucy Forrest     12 NWD-SA            2:47.94    2:44.89 SAAQ     2  
             18.83         19.27 (0.44)
          59.48 (40.21)           38.99 ( )
      1:41.84 (1:02.85)         1:20.56 ( )
      2:44.89 (1:24.33)                    
 10 Isobella Nitsch  11 STP-SA            2:51.13    2:46.34 SAAQ     1  
             17.92        37.86 (19.94)
          58.86 (21.00)     1:20.40 (21.54)
        1:41.68 (21.28)     2:03.17 (21.49)
        2:25.41 (22.24)     2:46.34 (20.93)
 11 Matylda Jasko    12 ONK-SA            2:59.20    2:46.97 SAAQ   
             17.77        37.96 (20.19)
          59.00 (21.04)     1:20.78 (21.78)
        1:42.45 (21.67)     2:05.08 (22.63)
        2:26.77 (21.69)     2:46.97 (20.20)
 12 Tara Barnewall   11 LIL-VIC           3:01.13    2:49.46 SAAQ   
             18.83        39.72 (20.89)
        1:01.45 (21.73)     1:23.65 (22.20)
        1:45.39 (21.74)     2:07.50 (22.11)
        2:29.05 (21.55)     2:49.46 (20.41)
 13 Gemma Schaedel   12 CC-SA             2:58.65    2:50.02 SAAQ   
             18.78        39.36 (20.58)
        1:00.69 (21.33)     1:22.62 (21.93)
        1:44.44 (21.82)     2:06.66 (22.22)
        2:28.95 (22.29)     2:50.02 (21.07)
 14 Emily Walton (V  12 BSIDE-VIC         2:59.05    2:51.29 SAAQ   
             19.32        40.14 (20.82)
        1:01.87 (21.73)     1:23.53 (21.66)
        1:46.09 (22.56)     2:08.57 (22.48)
        2:30.10 (21.53)     2:51.29 (21.19)
 15 Lily-Rose Spart  11 NWD-SA            3:00.35    2:52.15 SAAQ   
             19.14        40.11 (20.97)
        1:01.88 (21.77)     1:24.14 (22.26)
        1:46.36 (22.22)     2:08.74 (22.38)
        2:30.98 (22.24)     2:52.15 (21.17)
 -- Rilee Perry      11 NOVO-NSW          2:35.75         DQ        
             17.97        36.97 (19.00)
          56.67 (19.70)     1:16.88 (20.21)
        1:37.03 (20.15)     1:57.46 (20.43)
        2:17.81 (20.35)          DQ (20.39)
 -- Lydia Hinton-Ne  12 SCSC-SA           3:01.90         NS        
 -- Kalyce Pressler  12 SCSC-SA           2:48.23         NS        
 -- Kiana Pearce     12 MARI-SA           2:45.32         NS        
 
 Event 18  Female 13 Year Olds 200 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
         3:01.40  13 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  3:01.40
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emilie Muir      13 NWD-SA            2:22.98    2:18.15 SAAQ    10  
             16.18        33.19 (17.01)
          50.51 (17.32)     1:07.79 (17.28)
        1:25.48 (17.69)     1:42.94 (17.46)
        2:00.76 (17.82)     2:18.15 (17.39)
  2 Isabel McLachla  13 NWD-SA            2:23.52    2:20.44 SAAQ     9  
             15.75        32.43 (16.68)
          49.87 (17.44)     1:07.31 (17.44)
        1:25.52 (18.21)     1:43.52 (18.00)
        2:02.39 (18.87)     2:20.44 (18.05)
  3 Lucy Derbyshire  13 MARI-SA           2:29.56    2:28.13 SAAQ     7.5
             16.11        33.96 (17.85)
          53.07 (19.11)     1:12.43 (19.36)
        1:31.74 (19.31)     1:50.85 (19.11)
        2:10.01 (19.16)     2:28.13 (18.12)
  3 Holly Blundell   13 PAC-SA            2:32.64    2:28.13 SAAQ     7.5
             17.11        35.01 (17.90)
          53.44 (18.43)     1:12.14 (18.70)
        1:31.14 (19.00)     1:50.14 (19.00)
        2:09.70 (19.56)     2:28.13 (18.43)
  5 Lauryn Todorovi  13 HA-TAS            2:36.30    2:29.66 SAAQ     6  
             16.58        34.85 (18.27)
          53.58 (18.73)     1:13.28 (19.70)
        1:32.86 (19.58)     1:52.41 (19.55)
        2:11.39 (18.98)     2:29.66 (18.27)
  6 Rachel Hosking   13 STP-SA            2:37.20    2:33.62 SAAQ     5  
             17.49        36.45 (18.96)
          56.34 (19.89)     1:16.24 (19.90)
        1:35.88 (19.64)     1:55.85 (19.97)
        2:15.38 (19.53)     2:33.62 (18.24)
  7 Hana Ireland     13 NWD-SA            2:37.09    2:35.98 SAAQ     4  
             17.50        36.35 (18.85)
          55.66 (19.31)     1:15.26 (19.60)
        1:35.14 (19.88)     1:55.45 (20.31)
        2:16.36 (20.91)     2:35.98 (19.62)
  8 Kimberley Gilli  13 Doncaster Temple  2:38.59    2:39.47 SAAQ     3  
             18.21        38.05 (19.84)
          57.89 (19.84)     1:18.63 (20.74)
        1:39.10 (20.47)     1:59.79 (20.69)
        2:19.77 (19.98)     2:39.47 (19.70)
  9 Ruby Thomas      13 FLO-SA            2:59.75    2:43.84 SAAQ     2  
             18.09        38.50 (20.41)
          59.78 (21.28)     1:20.91 (21.13)
        1:42.18 (21.27)     2:03.46 (21.28)
        2:24.20 (20.74)     2:43.84 (19.64)
 10 Hayley Sleep     13 CC-SA             2:49.86    2:44.07 SAAQ     1  
             18.51        38.15 (19.64)
          58.94 (20.79)     1:19.75 (20.81)
        1:41.81 (22.06)     2:03.16 (21.35)
        2:24.24 (21.08)     2:44.07 (19.83)
 11 Isabella Duval   13 STR-SA            2:54.17    2:48.49 SAAQ   
             18.72        38.76 (20.04)
          59.54 (20.78)     1:21.12 (21.58)
        1:43.37 (22.25)     2:05.44 (22.07)
        2:27.65 (22.21)     2:48.49 (20.84)
 12 Eloise Rowe      13 MARI-SA           2:56.38    2:50.69 SAAQ   
             18.19        38.41 (20.22)
          59.68 (21.27)     1:21.86 (22.18)
        1:44.34 (22.48)     2:06.89 (22.55)
        2:28.74 (21.85)     2:50.69 (21.95)
 13 Taylee Kerr      13 MARI-SA           2:59.92    2:53.67 SAAQ   
             19.01        39.84 (20.83)
        1:00.88 (21.04)     1:22.77 (21.89)
        1:45.63 (22.86)     2:08.81 (23.18)
        2:32.06 (23.25)     2:53.67 (21.61)
 14 Victoria Dewall  13 MP-SA             2:47.89    2:54.10 SAAQ   
             19.49        40.56 (21.07)
        1:02.81 (22.25)     1:25.53 (22.72)
        1:47.96 (22.43)     2:10.66 (22.70)
        2:32.80 (22.14)     2:54.10 (21.30)
 15 Hannah Foster    13 STP-SA            2:58.52    2:55.02 SAAQ   
             19.24        40.77 (21.53)
        1:03.05 (22.28)     1:25.96 (22.91)
        1:47.70 (21.74)     2:10.58 (22.88)
        2:33.22 (22.64)     2:55.02 (21.80)
 -- Alannah McKerna  13 KEW-VIC           2:44.65         DQ        
             18.29        37.97 (19.68)
          58.53 (20.56)     1:20.22 (21.69)
        1:41.22 (21.00)     2:02.47 (21.25)
        2:22.93 (20.46)          DQ (19.75)
 -- Jazmyn Teague    13 NOVO-NSW          2:29.33         DQ        
             17.04        34.86 (17.82)
          53.50 (18.64)     1:12.30 (18.80)
        1:31.54 (19.24)     1:50.52 (18.98)
        2:09.85 (19.33)          DQ (19.14)
 -- Jamie Ford       13 WCO-SA            2:48.60         NS        
 -- Maddison Grant   13 WEAQ-SA           2:30.38         NS        
 
 Event 18  Female 14 Year Olds 200 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
         2:55.00  14 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:55.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sophie Beard     14 NWD-SA            2:27.96    2:21.79 SAAQ    10  
             15.57        32.38 (16.81)
          49.95 (17.57)     1:08.30 (18.35)
        1:26.74 (18.44)     1:45.51 (18.77)
        2:03.69 (18.18)     2:21.79 (18.10)
  2 Georgia Sellman  14 BS-SA             2:23.72    2:22.88 SAAQ     9  
             16.25        33.21 (16.96)
          51.00 (17.79)     1:09.39 (18.39)
        1:27.90 (18.51)     1:46.57 (18.67)
        2:05.15 (18.58)     2:22.88 (17.73)
  3 Charlotte-Rose   14 MARI-SA           2:36.07    2:24.83 SAAQ     8  
             16.16        33.52 (17.36)
          51.58 (18.06)     1:10.24 (18.66)
        1:28.71 (18.47)     1:47.94 (19.23)
        2:06.51 (18.57)     2:24.83 (18.32)
  4 Sophie Heath     14 MARI-SA           2:29.94    2:27.62 SAAQ     7  
             16.92        34.90 (17.98)
          53.57 (18.67)     1:12.32 (18.75)
        1:31.13 (18.81)     1:50.47 (19.34)
        2:09.68 (19.21)     2:27.62 (17.94)
  5 Lucy Mauviel     14 NWD-SA            2:34.11    2:30.19 SAAQ     6  
             16.53        34.41 (17.88)
          52.98 (18.57)     1:12.58 (19.60)
        1:31.81 (19.23)     1:51.73 (19.92)
        2:11.11 (19.38)     2:30.19 (19.08)
  6 Lily Twelftree   14 NWD-SA            2:34.75    2:31.22 SAAQ     5  
             16.76        35.53 (18.77)
          54.19 (18.66)     1:13.66 (19.47)
        1:33.00 (19.34)     1:52.69 (19.69)
        2:11.95 (19.26)     2:31.22 (19.27)
  7 Grace Sampson    14 TTG-SA            2:37.41    2:31.30 SAAQ     4  
             16.83        34.78 (17.95)
          53.91 (19.13)     1:12.94 (19.03)
        1:32.57 (19.63)     1:52.22 (19.65)
        2:12.56 (20.34)     2:31.30 (18.74)
  8 Kiara Pressler   14 SCSC-SA           2:33.96    2:32.51 SAAQ     3  
             16.49        34.81 (18.32)
          53.94 (19.13)     1:13.37 (19.43)
        1:33.16 (19.79)     1:53.43 (20.27)
        2:13.43 (20.00)     2:32.51 (19.08)
  9 Grace Greenwood  14 Doncaster Temple  2:39.26    2:33.57 SAAQ     2  
             17.16        35.54 (18.38)
          54.56 (19.02)     1:13.99 (19.43)
        1:33.69 (19.70)     1:53.99 (20.30)
        2:14.22 (20.23)     2:33.57 (19.35)
 10 Julia Duszynski  14 PAC-SA            2:29.86    2:34.45 SAAQ     1  
             17.12        35.35 (18.23)
          54.33 (18.98)     1:14.42 (20.09)
        1:34.12 (19.70)     1:54.65 (20.53)
        2:14.94 (20.29)     2:34.45 (19.51)
 11 Nikki Tai        14 H&G-SA            2:40.10    2:35.49 SAAQ   
             17.21        35.69 (18.48)
          55.48 (19.79)     1:15.01 (19.53)
        1:35.16 (20.15)     1:55.44 (20.28)
        2:15.93 (20.49)     2:35.49 (19.56)
 12 Kimberly Hancl   14 NWD-SA            2:42.72    2:40.37 SAAQ   
             17.58        36.99 (19.41)
          56.61 (19.62)     1:17.14 (20.53)
        1:37.19 (20.05)     1:58.49 (21.30)
        2:19.65 (21.16)     2:40.37 (20.72)
 13 Lucy Anderson (  14 BSIDE-VIC         2:47.58    2:43.58 SAAQ   
             18.09        37.74 (19.65)
          57.57 (19.83)     1:18.54 (20.97)
        1:39.67 (21.13)     2:01.36 (21.69)
        2:22.71 (21.35)     2:43.58 (20.87)
 14 Alison Davies    14 UN-SA             2:47.21    2:46.21 SAAQ   
             18.71        38.41 (19.70)
          59.18 (20.77)     1:20.53 (21.35)
        1:42.50 (21.97)     2:04.56 (22.06)
        2:26.06 (21.50)     2:46.21 (20.15)
 15 Matilda Ord (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC         2:49.89    2:48.04 SAAQ   
             18.98        39.32 (20.34)
        1:00.34 (21.02)     1:21.73 (21.39)
        1:43.39 (21.66)     2:05.45 (22.06)
        2:27.11 (21.66)     2:48.04 (20.93)
 16 Jaime Spicer     14 BLY-SA            2:46.45    2:48.30 SAAQ   
             18.78        39.33 (20.55)
        1:00.30 (20.97)     1:22.79 (22.49)
        1:44.60 (21.81)     2:06.89 (22.29)
        2:28.07 (21.18)     2:48.30 (20.23)
 -- Victoria Wright  14 MARI-SA           2:22.74         NS        
 
 Event 18  Female 15 Year Olds 200 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
         2:50.00  15 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15:  2:50.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emma-Lee Arnold  15 NWD-SA            2:21.53    2:18.23 SAAQ    10  
             15.52        32.60 (17.08)
          50.31 (17.71)     1:07.97 (17.66)
        1:25.65 (17.68)     1:43.53 (17.88)
        2:01.33 (17.80)     2:18.23 (16.90)
  2 Jordan Muir      15 PBAP-SA           2:21.29    2:19.58 SAAQ     9  
             15.30        32.25 (16.95)
          49.83 (17.58)     1:07.62 (17.79)
        1:25.33 (17.71)     1:43.60 (18.27)
        2:01.41 (17.81)     2:19.58 (18.17)
  3 Alannah Slade    15 NWD-SA            2:27.99    2:25.53 SAAQ     8  
             17.12        34.91 (17.79)
          53.51 (18.60)     1:12.11 (18.60)
        1:30.50 (18.39)     1:48.85 (18.35)
        2:07.46 (18.61)     2:25.53 (18.07)
  4 Chelsea Robinso  15 NWD-SA            2:35.87    2:28.13 SAAQ     7  
             16.43        34.08 (17.65)
          52.44 (18.36)     1:11.06 (18.62)
        1:29.91 (18.85)     1:49.39 (19.48)
        2:08.92 (19.53)     2:28.13 (19.21)
  5 Grace Klinge     15 MARI-SA           2:29.55    2:28.21 SAAQ     6  
             16.10        34.05 (17.95)
          51.92 (17.87)     1:10.88 (18.96)
        1:29.72 (18.84)     1:49.60 (19.88)
        2:08.79 (19.19)     2:28.21 (19.42)
  6 Aislin Forrest   15 NWD-SA            2:33.84    2:32.43 SAAQ     5  
             17.21        35.82 (18.61)
          54.92 (19.10)     1:14.54 (19.62)
        1:33.93 (19.39)     1:53.85 (19.92)
        2:13.20 (19.35)     2:32.43 (19.23)
  7 Grace Dally      15 MARI-SA           2:36.20    2:34.81 SAAQ     4  
             17.79        37.05 (19.26)
          57.05 (20.00)     1:16.68 (19.63)
        1:36.67 (19.99)     1:56.44 (19.77)
        2:16.52 (20.08)     2:34.81 (18.29)
  8 Ella Nunn        15 MARI-SA           2:37.39    2:36.83 SAAQ     3  
             17.24        35.73 (18.49)
          54.80 (19.07)     1:15.65 (20.85)
        1:35.77 (20.12)     1:56.86 (21.09)
        2:16.88 (20.02)     2:36.83 (19.95)
  9 Natalie Hilton   15 STP-SA            2:38.49    2:37.77 SAAQ     2  
             17.68        36.78 (19.10)
          56.63 (19.85)     1:17.41 (20.78)
        1:37.14 (19.73)     1:57.74 (20.60)
        2:18.01 (20.27)     2:37.77 (19.76)
 10 Jessica Rokkas   15 UN-SA             2:37.10    2:37.79 SAAQ     1  
             17.19        35.59 (18.40)
          54.92 (19.33)     1:15.15 (20.23)
        1:35.34 (20.19)     1:56.33 (20.99)
        2:16.90 (20.57)     2:37.79 (20.89)
 11 Lauren Pate      15 MARI-SA           2:41.55    2:42.38 SAAQ   
             18.01        37.50 (19.49)
          57.71 (20.21)     1:18.32 (20.61)
        1:39.45 (21.13)     2:00.76 (21.31)
        2:22.17 (21.41)     2:42.38 (20.21)
 12 Kira Howell (V)  15 CC-SA             2:44.69    2:48.87 SAAQ   
             18.72        39.43 (20.71)
        1:00.81 (21.38)     1:22.88 (22.07)
        1:44.50 (21.62)     2:06.20 (21.70)
        2:27.90 (21.70)     2:48.87 (20.97)
 -- Jasmine Kilyen-  15 PAC-SA            2:20.45         DQ        
             16.36        33.40 (17.04)
          51.55 (18.15)     1:09.66 (18.11)
        1:28.43 (18.77)     1:47.49 (19.06)
        2:06.34 (18.85)          DQ (18.29)
 
 Event 18  Female 16 Year Olds 200 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
         2:46.50  16 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 16:  2:46.50
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Fennell    16 NWD-SA            2:23.72    2:16.78 SAAQ    10  
             15.42        32.10 (16.68)
          49.32 (17.22)     1:06.81 (17.49)
        1:24.36 (17.55)     1:42.11 (17.75)
        1:59.75 (17.64)     2:16.78 (17.03)
  2 Eve Caton        16 NWD-SA            2:28.00    2:25.54 SAAQ     9  
             15.91        33.48 (17.57)
          51.50 (18.02)     1:10.30 (18.80)
        1:29.15 (18.85)     1:48.23 (19.08)
        2:07.02 (18.79)     2:25.54 (18.52)
  3 Bianca Williams  16 WEAQ-SA           2:35.77    2:32.74 SAAQ     8  
             17.55        36.19 (18.64)
          55.49 (19.30)     1:15.39 (19.90)
        1:34.68 (19.29)     1:54.47 (19.79)
        2:14.10 (19.63)     2:32.74 (18.64)
  4 Georgia Smith    16 NWD-SA            2:25.27    2:33.30 SAAQ     7  
             16.41        34.40 (17.99)
          52.69 (18.29)     1:11.94 (19.25)
        1:32.68 (20.74)     1:53.13 (20.45)
        2:13.82 (20.69)     2:33.30 (19.48)
  5 Lateilia Mobbs   16 STP-SA            2:38.83    2:40.44 SAAQ     6  
             17.77        37.03 (19.26)
          56.64 (19.61)     1:17.23 (20.59)
        1:38.15 (20.92)     1:59.30 (21.15)
        2:20.67 (21.37)     2:40.44 (19.77)
 -- Sarah Bradbrook  16 MARI-SA           2:34.40         NS        
 
 Event 18  Female 17-18 200 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
         2:41.50  17-18 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  2:41.50
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Micaela Habib    18 MARI-SA           2:13.98    2:14.63 SAAQ    10  
             15.38        32.01 (16.63)
          49.06 (17.05)     1:06.20 (17.14)
        1:23.14 (16.94)     1:40.45 (17.31)
        1:58.04 (17.59)     2:14.63 (16.59)
  2 Megan Adlem      18 NWD-SA            2:13.50    2:17.49 SAAQ     9  
             15.55        32.56 (17.01)
          49.94 (17.38)     1:07.86 (17.92)
        1:25.45 (17.59)     1:43.18 (17.73)
        2:00.34 (17.16)     2:17.49 (17.15)
  3 Georgia Wilson   18 BS-SA             2:24.68    2:21.65 SAAQ     8  
             16.05        33.05 (17.00)
          50.75 (17.70)     1:08.78 (18.03)
        1:26.78 (18.00)     1:45.33 (18.55)
        2:03.51 (18.18)     2:21.65 (18.14)
  4 Tory Moore       17 NWD-SA            2:23.00    2:28.08 SAAQ     7  
             15.88        34.21 (18.33)
          52.45 (18.24)     1:11.42 (18.97)
        1:30.10 (18.68)     1:49.46 (19.36)
        2:08.45 (18.99)     2:28.08 (19.63)
  5 Megan Dawes      18 PAC-SA            2:38.50    2:32.15 SAAQ     6  
             17.52        35.99 (18.47)
          54.86 (18.87)     1:14.81 (19.95)
        1:34.71 (19.90)     1:54.65 (19.94)
        2:13.77 (19.12)     2:32.15 (18.38)
 -- Bethan Aldridge  18 PBAP-SA           2:37.61    2:41.69        
             17.57        36.68 (19.11)
          56.67 (19.99)     1:17.29 (20.62)
        1:37.96 (20.67)     1:59.51 (21.55)
        2:20.98 (21.47)     2:41.69 (20.71)
 
 Event 18  Female 19 & Over 200 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
         2:38.24  19&O SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 19&O:  2:38.24
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zoe Williams     21 MARI-SA           2:15.02    2:16.73 SAAQ   
             14.66        32.37 (17.71)
          50.32 (17.95)     1:09.06 (18.74)
        1:26.23 (17.17)     1:43.75 (17.52)
        1:59.99 (16.24)     2:16.73 (16.74)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 18                 
 
  1. Norwood                        1392.5   2. Marion                          989.5
  3. Playford Aquatic                381.5   4. Starplex                        211.5
  5. Henley & Grange                   204   6. Western Aquatic                   180
  7. Burnside                          168   8. Fleurieu                          119
  9. Tea Tree Gully                    114  10. Silver City                       105
 11. Bayside                            79  12. Kew                                73
 13. Pba Pirhanas                       62  14. West Coast                         60
 15. South Coast                        55  16. Novocastrian                       53
 16. Onkaparinga                        53  18. Doncaster-Templestowe              51
 19. Unley                              38  20. Unattached                         37
 20. Broken Hill Aquatic                37  22. Central Aquatic                    36
 23. Clovercrest                        32  24. Adelaide                           30
 25. Mountain Pool                      27  26. Southside Penrhos Wesley           25
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     21  28. Mallee                              7
 29. Strathalbyn                         6  30. Lilydale                            5
 31. Whyalla                             3  31. Blue Lake Y                         3
 33. Berri                               1