SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:56 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 20  Female 11 & Under 50 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           26.30  11&U NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
           38.50  11&U SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11&U:  38.50
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Magali Victor    11 H&G-SA              29.41      28.99 SAAQ    10  
             14.35        28.99 (14.64)
  2 Rilee Perry      11 NOVO-NSW            30.19      30.79 SAAQ     9  
             14.82        30.79 (15.97)
  2 Kenya Thomas     11 FLO-SA              33.20      31.44 SAAQ     7  
             15.36        31.44 (16.08)
  3 Madison Mavridi  11 BSIDE-VIC           31.90      31.30 SAAQ     8  
             15.28        31.30 (16.02)
  3 Emily Baldwinso  11 NWD-SA              31.48      31.48 SAAQ     6  
             15.52        31.48 (15.96)
  6 Irina Tarchynsk  11 PAC-SA              33.06      31.56 SAAQ     5  
             15.49        31.56 (16.07)
  7 Brooke Kidman    10 MARI-SA             33.81      32.53 SAAQ     4  
             16.08        32.53 (16.45)
  8 Isobella Nitsch  11 STP-SA              33.11      32.60 SAAQ     3  
             15.27        32.60 (17.33)
  9 Mia Slade        11 NWD-SA              33.31      32.64 SAAQ     2  
             15.92        32.64 (16.72)
 10 Sarah Muir       11 NWD-SA              33.22      32.85 SAAQ     1  
             15.98        32.85 (16.87)
 11 Katie Natt       10 MARI-SA             34.82      32.87 SAAQ   
             15.78        32.87 (17.09)
 12 Marlie Fiegert   11 WEAQ-SA             35.21      33.13 SAAQ   
             16.02        33.13 (17.11)
 13 Olivia Innes     11 NWD-SA              33.80      33.25 SAAQ   
             16.11        33.25 (17.14)
 14 Emily Scown      10 MP-SA               34.00      33.29 SAAQ   
             16.12        33.29 (17.17)
 15 Eleni Lip        10 PBAP-SA             34.13      33.33 SAAQ   
             16.41        33.33 (16.92)
 16 Lucy Roberts     11 MARI-SA             34.36      33.40 SAAQ   
             16.32        33.40 (17.08)
 17 Cassie Brooks    11 WEAQ-SA             33.54      33.45 SAAQ   
             16.07        33.45 (17.38)
 18 Lily-Rose Spart  11 NWD-SA              34.35      33.54 SAAQ   
             16.30        33.54 (17.24)
 19 Kyrene O'Neill   11 PAC-SA              34.77      33.61 SAAQ   
             16.19        33.61 (17.42)
 20 Georgia Muir     11 NWD-SA              34.71      33.66 SAAQ   
             16.17        33.66 (17.49)
 21 Oshana Andrawee  11 MARI-SA             34.56      33.77 SAAQ   
             16.48        33.77 (17.29)
 22 Bridie Mickan    11 WCO-SA              35.12      33.79 SAAQ   
             16.10        33.79 (17.69)
 23 Lilian Batres A  11 PAC-SA              35.63      33.87 SAAQ   
             16.23        33.87 (17.64)
 24 Gabby Nicholls   11 SOC-SA              35.18      33.93 SAAQ   
             16.33        33.93 (17.60)
 25 Jamie Murphy     11 SOC-SA              34.38      34.03 SAAQ   
             15.97        34.03 (18.06)
 26 Truc-Mai Nguyen  11 H&G-SA              36.14      34.07 SAAQ   
             16.41        34.07 (17.66)
 27 Evie Armani      10 MARI-SA             36.09      34.19 SAAQ   
             16.43        34.19 (17.76)
 28 Grace McLeod     10 NWD-SA              36.03      34.66 SAAQ   
             17.37        34.66 (17.29)
 28 Caitlyn Ekins     9 PAC-SA              35.05      34.66 SAAQ   
             16.81        34.66 (17.85)
 30 Amelia Downie    10 WEAQ-SA             36.35      34.87 SAAQ   
             17.03        34.87 (17.84)
 31 Tara Barnewall   11 LIL-VIC             34.86      34.90 SAAQ   
             17.13        34.90 (17.77)
 32 Stephanie Jones  11 MARI-SA             37.04      35.00 SAAQ   
             17.00        35.00 (18.00)
 33 Leila Croker     10 BLY-SA              35.20      35.02 SAAQ   
             16.58        35.02 (18.44)
 34 Shanelle Hancl   10 NWD-SA              35.64      35.08 SAAQ   
             16.99        35.08 (18.09)
 35 Isabel Hawkins-  11 FLO-SA              37.48      35.10 SAAQ   
             16.99        35.10 (18.11)
 36 Izzy Thomas      11 MARI-SA             37.38      35.15 SAAQ   
             17.13        35.15 (18.02)
 37 Georgina Wakeha  10 NWD-SA              36.43      35.21 SAAQ   
             17.16        35.21 (18.05)
 38 Olivia Brown      9 CC-SA               36.00      35.32 SAAQ   
             17.09        35.32 (18.23)
 39 Jemima Woods     11 STP-SA              37.00      35.39 SAAQ   
             16.97        35.39 (18.42)
 40 Tara Young       11 TTG-SA              33.99      35.52 SAAQ   
             17.27        35.52 (18.25)
 41 Mikaela Jasko    10 ONK-SA              38.18      35.60 SAAQ   
             17.63        35.60 (17.97)
 42 Sheida Afshar    11 NWD-SA              36.73      36.05 SAAQ   
             17.35        36.05 (18.70)
 43 Lara Watkinson   10 WEAQ-SA             38.26      36.30 SAAQ   
             17.41        36.30 (18.89)
 44 Sophie Jones     11 PAC-SA              36.56      36.33 SAAQ   
             17.66        36.33 (18.67)
 45 Sienna Bradley   10 NWD-SA              37.93      36.46 SAAQ   
             17.47        36.46 (18.99)
 46 Katie Simpson     9 WEAQ-SA             38.45      36.47 SAAQ   
             17.87        36.47 (18.60)
 47 Mackenzie Liene  11 STP-SA              36.80      36.82 SAAQ   
             17.96        36.82 (18.86)
 47 Poppy Marshall   11 NWD-SA              36.54      36.82 SAAQ   
             18.02        36.82 (18.80)
 49 Rose Porter      11 BS-SA               38.11      36.97 SAAQ   
             17.25        36.97 (19.72)
 50 Emily Estcourt    9 BS-SA               37.04      37.01 SAAQ   
             18.02        37.01 (18.99)
 51 Gabrielle Gorma  11 STP-SA              37.48      37.49 SAAQ   
             17.69        37.49 (19.80)
 52 Jasmine Young     9 PAC-SA              37.54      37.65 SAAQ   
             17.81        37.65 (19.84)
 -- Kayla-Jane Hor   10 LIL-VIC             37.74      38.62        
             18.21        38.62 (20.41)
 -- Zalika Cederbla  10 FLO-SA              37.69      39.63        
             20.10        39.63 (19.53)
 -- Ashlee Oakley    11 PAC-SA              34.90         DQ        
 -- Rachel Hilton    11 STP-SA              36.78         NS        
 -- Kelly O'Leary    10 PBAP-SA             32.96         NS        
 
 Event 20  Female 12 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           33.34  12 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  33.34
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Isabella Zlatko  12 H&G-SA              29.44      28.21 SAAQ    10  
             13.70        28.21 (14.51)
  2 Jessica Jackson  12 BS-SA               29.38      28.38 SAAQ     9  
             13.58        28.38 (14.80)
  3 Kiana Pearce     12 MARI-SA             29.65      29.00 SAAQ     8  
             14.16        29.00 (14.84)
  4 Stephanie Small  12 NWD-SA              29.95      29.33 SAAQ     7  
             14.34        29.33 (14.99)
  5 Ella Weir        12 H&G-SA              29.81      29.60 SAAQ     6  
             14.39        29.60 (15.21)
  6 Alanna Ho        12 H&G-SA              30.77      29.86 SAAQ     5  
             14.57        29.86 (15.29)
  7 Lydia Hinton-Ne  12 SCSC-SA             31.12      30.12 SAAQ     4  
             14.54        30.12 (15.58)
  8 Imogen Kroker    12 NWD-SA              31.41      30.49 SAAQ     3  
             14.80        30.49 (15.69)
  9 Sophie Healy     12 NWD-SA              31.68      30.56 SAAQ     2  
             15.03        30.56 (15.53)
 10 Jasper Cormack   12 MARI-SA             32.22      30.61 SAAQ     1  
             15.01        30.61 (15.60)
 11 Isabella Thomps  12 CC-SA               31.48      30.70 SAAQ   
             14.96        30.70 (15.74)
 12 Kalyce Pressler  12 SCSC-SA             32.20      30.71 SAAQ   
             14.97        30.71 (15.74)
 13 Jorja Acton      12 WEAQ-SA             31.13      31.09 SAAQ   
             15.11        31.09 (15.98)
 13 Olivia Mauviel   12 NWD-SA              31.58      31.09 SAAQ   
             15.43        31.09 (15.66)
 15 Lucy Forrest     12 NWD-SA              32.60      31.20 SAAQ   
             15.28        31.20 (15.92)
 16 Georgia Materne  12 MARI-SA             31.68      31.34 SAAQ   
             15.09        31.34 (16.25)
 17 Kate Moffett     12 STP-SA              31.79      31.46 SAAQ   
             15.27        31.46 (16.19)
 18 Ella Andrews     12 WEAQ-SA             33.53      31.65 SAAQ   
             15.57        31.65 (16.08)
 19 Jade Scott       12 BRKN-SA             32.44      31.87 SAAQ   
             15.78        31.87 (16.09)
 20 Hayley Pearson   12 BLY-SA              31.69      31.93 SAAQ   
             15.38        31.93 (16.55)
 21 Laura Grant (V)  12 BSIDE-VIC           33.20      32.02 SAAQ   
             15.68        32.02 (16.34)
 22 Bronte Sleath    12 NWD-SA              32.20      32.07 SAAQ   
             15.75        32.07 (16.32)
 23 Eliza Fennell    12 NWD-SA              33.02      32.13 SAAQ   
             15.73        32.13 (16.40)
 24 Teagan Richards  12 WEAQ-SA             32.23      32.14 SAAQ   
             15.86        32.14 (16.28)
 25 Matylda Jasko    12 ONK-SA              32.98      32.42 SAAQ   
             15.40        32.42 (17.02)
 26 Kaitlyn Richard  12 MP-SA               33.51      32.43 SAAQ   
             15.86        32.43 (16.57)
 27 Gemma Schaedel   12 CC-SA               34.12      32.54 SAAQ   
             16.11        32.54 (16.43)
 28 Gemma Desmond    12 STP-SA              33.65      32.71 SAAQ   
             15.53        32.71 (17.18)
 29 Darcie Hancock   12 STP-SA              33.57      32.79 SAAQ   
             15.94        32.79 (16.85)
 30 Lucy Gadd        12 NWD-SA              33.26      32.93 SAAQ   
 31 Elain Jones      12 MARI-SA             34.79      33.01 SAAQ   
             15.98        33.01 (17.03)
 32 Jenny Davidson   12 MARI-SA             33.71      33.09 SAAQ   
             16.53        33.09 (16.56)
 33 Mia Nolan-Grigg  12 STP-SA              34.28      33.28 SAAQ   
             16.22        33.28 (17.06)
 -- Emily Walton (V  12 BSIDE-VIC           35.42      33.50        
             16.14        33.50 (17.36)
 -- Ashleigh Spicer  12 BLY-SA              34.77      33.62        
             15.89        33.62 (17.73)
 -- Jorja Smith      12 WHY-SA              34.15      33.86        
             16.40        33.86 (17.46)
 -- Alexandra Cowie  12 STP-SA              34.26      34.08        
             16.16        34.08 (17.92)
 -- Cara Killin      12 MARI-SA             34.26      34.25        
             16.94        34.25 (17.31)
 
 Event 20  Female 13 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           33.00  13 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  33.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellie Porter     13 BS-SA               28.31      27.84 SAAQ    10  
             13.60        27.84 (14.24)
  2 Georgia Mail     13 NWD-SA              28.54      27.86 SAAQ     9  
             13.59        27.86 (14.27)
  3 Isabel McLachla  13 NWD-SA              29.34      28.10 SAAQ     8  
             13.68        28.10 (14.42)
  4 Emily White      13 NWD-SA              28.39      28.11 SAAQ     7  
             13.81        28.11 (14.30)
  5 Lucy Young       13 TTG-SA              28.80      28.74 SAAQ     6  
             13.83        28.74 (14.91)
  6 Nedene Paciola   13 PAC-SA              29.60      28.78 SAAQ     4.5
             14.13        28.78 (14.65)
  6 Lucy Derbyshire  13 MARI-SA             29.19      28.78 SAAQ     4.5
             14.04        28.78 (14.74)
  8 Jazmyn Teague    13 NOVO-NSW            28.44      28.84 SAAQ     3  
             13.72        28.84 (15.12)
  9 Lauryn Todorovi  13 HA-TAS              28.89      28.87 SAAQ     2  
             14.15        28.87 (14.72)
 10 Alana Williams   13 NWD-SA              30.44      28.95 SAAQ     1  
             14.20        28.95 (14.75)
 11 Sascha Cran (V)  13 KEW-VIC             29.33      29.07 SAAQ   
             14.16        29.07 (14.91)
 12 Catherine Zhao   13 H&G-SA              30.46      29.67 SAAQ   
             14.42        29.67 (15.25)
 12 Natasha Bedford  13 FLO-SA              29.48      29.67 SAAQ   
             14.52        29.67 (15.15)
 14 Kimberley Gilli  13 Doncaster Temple    30.09      29.80 SAAQ   
             14.48        29.80 (15.32)
 15 Sascha Slade     13 NWD-SA              30.59      29.83 SAAQ   
             14.78        29.83 (15.05)
 16 Alannah McKerna  13 KEW-VIC             31.66      30.22 SAAQ   
             14.67        30.22 (15.55)
 17 Amy O'Leary      13 PBAP-SA             30.85      30.34 SAAQ   
             14.62        30.34 (15.72)
 18 Christina Zhang  13 NWD-SA              31.02      30.75 SAAQ   
             14.92        30.75 (15.83)
 19 Kiah Connolly    13 BLY-SA              31.24      31.03 SAAQ   
             15.19        31.03 (15.84)
 20 Lucy Nunn        13 MARI-SA             32.36      31.62 SAAQ   
             15.32        31.62 (16.30)
 21 Jessica Harder   13 PAC-SA              31.60      31.89 SAAQ   
             15.09        31.89 (16.80)
 22 Eloise Rowe      13 MARI-SA             32.85      32.00 SAAQ   
             15.12        32.00 (16.88)
 23 Jade Hancock     13 STP-SA              32.60      32.36 SAAQ   
             15.43        32.36 (16.93)
 24 Ella Rogers      13 NWD-SA              32.53      32.63 SAAQ   
             16.15        32.63 (16.48)
 25 Victoria Dewall  13 MP-SA               32.76      32.66 SAAQ   
             16.20        32.66 (16.46)
 26 Hayley Sleep     13 CC-SA               32.50      32.93 SAAQ   
             16.30        32.93 (16.63)
 -- Eloise Merchant  13 MARI-SA             32.98      33.35        
             16.36        33.35 (16.99)
 -- Aileen Gideon-T  13 MP-SA               32.58      33.45        
             16.78        33.45 (16.67)
 -- Maddison Grant   13 WEAQ-SA             29.60         NS        
 -- Jamie Ford       13 WCO-SA              31.83         NS        
 
 Event 20  Female 14 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           31.30  14 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  31.30
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Victoria Wright  14 MARI-SA             26.78      26.47 SAAQ    10  
             13.03        26.47 (13.44)
  2 Lauren Reid      14 MARI-SA             26.54      26.82 SAAQ     9  
             12.93        26.82 (13.89)
  3 Charlotte-Rose   14 MARI-SA             27.88      27.32 SAAQ     8  
             13.06        27.32 (14.26)
  4 Sophie Beard     14 NWD-SA              28.58      27.80 SAAQ     7  
             13.61        27.80 (14.19)
  5 Georgia Watkins  14 KEW-VIC             27.71      27.98 SAAQ     6  
             13.83        27.98 (14.15)
  6 Alison Munday    14 NWD-SA              27.98      28.39 SAAQ     5  
             13.84        28.39 (14.55)
  7 Natasha Hossen   14 NWD-SA              28.52      28.40 SAAQ     4  
             13.86        28.40 (14.54)
  8 Samantha Jouber  14 NWD-SA              29.40      28.50 SAAQ     3  
             13.62        28.50 (14.88)
  9 Angelina Thach   14 PAC-SA              29.16      28.53 SAAQ     2  
             13.99        28.53 (14.54)
 10 Nicolette Mille  14 NWD-SA              29.24      28.68 SAAQ     1  
             14.05        28.68 (14.63)
 11 Lucy Mauviel     14 NWD-SA              28.93      28.85 SAAQ   
             14.14        28.85 (14.71)
 12 Grace Smith (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC           28.57      28.92 SAAQ   
             13.92        28.92 (15.00)
 13 Lily Twelftree   14 NWD-SA              28.76      28.95 SAAQ   
             14.13        28.95 (14.82)
 14 Kasey Heang      14 PAC-SA              29.33      28.97 SAAQ   
             14.18        28.97 (14.79)
 15 Madeleen Van To  14 STP-SA              30.55      29.04 SAAQ   
             14.35        29.04 (14.69)
 16 Kiara Pressler   14 SCSC-SA             29.62      29.06 SAAQ   
             14.26        29.06 (14.80)
 17 Millicent Ander  14 CC-SA               29.73      29.29 SAAQ   
             14.33        29.29 (14.96)
 18 Jasmine Vidgeon  14 MARI-SA             29.52      29.34 SAAQ   
             14.30        29.34 (15.04)
 19 Lucy Anderson (  14 BSIDE-VIC           29.80      29.58 SAAQ   
             14.44        29.58 (15.14)
 20 Anastazia Stoli  14 WEAQ-SA             29.61      29.71 SAAQ   
             14.33        29.71 (15.38)
 21 Nikki Tai        14 H&G-SA              30.36      29.74 SAAQ   
             14.49        29.74 (15.25)
 22 Nicole Moran     14 BLY-SA              30.54      29.89 SAAQ   
             14.42        29.89 (15.47)
 23 Mackenzie Smith  14 H&G-SA              29.76      29.96 SAAQ   
             14.63        29.96 (15.33)
 24 Gabriella Carr   14 SOC-SA              31.04      30.14 SAAQ   
             14.58        30.14 (15.56)
 25 Alison Davies    14 UN-SA               30.37      30.28 SAAQ   
             14.73        30.28 (15.55)
 26 Sophie Heath     14 MARI-SA             30.21      30.33 SAAQ   
             14.83        30.33 (15.50)
 27 Grace Greenwood  14 Doncaster Temple    30.21      31.23 SAAQ   
             14.88        31.23 (16.35)
 -- Matilda Ord (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC           29.90      31.44        
             15.28        31.44 (16.16)
 
 Event 20  Female 15 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           30.70  15 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15:  30.70
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Liu (V)    15 MARI-SA             25.86      26.15 SAAQ    10  
             12.80        26.15 (13.35)
  2 Brittany Castel  15 TTG-SA              26.00      26.19 SAAQ     9  
             12.73        26.19 (13.46)
  3 Bethan Mounfiel  15 UNAS-SA             26.85      26.54 SAAQ     8  
             13.15        26.54 (13.39)
  4 Emma-Lee Arnold  15 NWD-SA              26.66      26.56 SAAQ     7  
             12.92        26.56 (13.64)
  5 Sarah Davidson   15 MARI-SA             26.89      26.98 SAAQ     6  
             13.08        26.98 (13.90)
  6 Jordan Muir      15 PBAP-SA             27.90      27.72 SAAQ     5  
             13.63        27.72 (14.09)
  7 Katy Adlem       15 NWD-SA              27.83      27.79 SAAQ     4  
             13.52        27.79 (14.27)
  8 Grace Klinge     15 MARI-SA             27.99      28.10 SAAQ     3  
             13.82        28.10 (14.28)
  9 Lillian McDonal  15 TTG-SA              28.35      28.37 SAAQ     2  
             13.76        28.37 (14.61)
 10 Emily Tyler      15 TTG-SA              28.80      28.71 SAAQ     1  
             13.73        28.71 (14.98)
 11 Connie Jackson   15 STP-SA              28.17      28.75 SAAQ   
             14.15        28.75 (14.60)
 12 Natalie Hilton   15 STP-SA              29.13      28.92 SAAQ   
             14.14        28.92 (14.78)
 13 Grace Roberts    15 NWD-SA              29.46      28.99 SAAQ   
             14.08        28.99 (14.91)
 14 Masha Gvozdeva   15 NWD-SA              29.30      29.03 SAAQ   
             14.34        29.03 (14.69)
 15 Sarah Bryson (V  15 KEW-VIC             29.34      29.04 SAAQ   
             14.28        29.04 (14.76)
 16 Kiara Bedford    15 FLO-SA              29.34      29.09 SAAQ   
             14.25        29.09 (14.84)
 17 Caitlin McManus  15 CC-SA               30.06      29.31 SAAQ   
             14.39        29.31 (14.92)
 18 Maddison Cartle  15 KEW-VIC             30.43      29.37 SAAQ   
             14.45        29.37 (14.92)
 19 Jordan Murray    15 MARI-SA             30.47      29.55 SAAQ   
             14.21        29.55 (15.34)
 20 Aislin Forrest   15 NWD-SA              29.73      29.61 SAAQ   
             14.47        29.61 (15.14)
 21 Brianna Arnoldu  15 WEAQ-SA             30.19      29.62 SAAQ   
             14.49        29.62 (15.13)
 22 Ella Nunn        15 MARI-SA             29.59      29.71 SAAQ   
             14.46        29.71 (15.25)
 23 Sophie Meynell   15 FLO-SA              29.79      30.14 SAAQ   
             14.71        30.14 (15.43)
 24 Alice Taylor     15 NWD-SA              30.43      30.15 SAAQ   
             14.61        30.15 (15.54)
 25 Eloise Gross (V  15 KEW-VIC             30.69      30.58 SAAQ   
             14.73        30.58 (15.85)
 -- Sarah Clarke     15 MARI-SA             30.56      30.75        
             14.86        30.75 (15.89)
 
 Event 20  Female 16 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           30.30  16 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 16:  30.30
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tess Bastian     16 NWD-SA              26.40      26.51 SAAQ    10  
             12.94        26.51 (13.57)
  2 Nicole Mader     16 SOC-SA              27.77      26.88 SAAQ     9  
             13.16        26.88 (13.72)
  3 Emily Fennell    16 NWD-SA              27.37      27.52 SAAQ     8  
             13.60        27.52 (13.92)
  4 Tiffani Graham   16 PAC-SA              28.52      27.69 SAAQ     7  
             13.67        27.69 (14.02)
  5 Kate O'Connor    16 NWD-SA              27.22      27.91 SAAQ     6  
             13.62        27.91 (14.29)
  6 Georgia Smith    16 NWD-SA              27.82      27.92 SAAQ     5  
             13.62        27.92 (14.30)
  7 Emma Barlow (V)  16 NWD-SA              28.55      28.02 SAAQ     4  
             13.70        28.02 (14.32)
  8 Erin Merritt     16 NWD-SA              28.22      28.37 SAAQ     3  
             13.78        28.37 (14.59)
  9 Jessica Tierney  16 UN-SA               29.48      28.45 SAAQ     2  
             14.07        28.45 (14.38)
 10 Taylah Stirling  16 WHY-SA              29.01      28.83 SAAQ     1  
             13.75        28.83 (15.08)
 11 Clarise Fourie   16 STP-SA              28.70      29.19 SAAQ   
             14.02        29.19 (15.17)
 12 Rhiannon Aldrid  16 MARI-SA             30.15      29.47 SAAQ   
             14.36        29.47 (15.11)
 13 Ainsleigh Jozwa  16 FLO-SA              28.54      29.55 SAAQ   
             14.30        29.55 (15.25)
 14 Bianca Williams  16 WEAQ-SA             29.32      29.74 SAAQ   
             14.70        29.74 (15.04)
 15 Belinda Cole (V  16 BRM-WA              28.82      29.96 SAAQ   
             14.39        29.96 (15.57)
 16 Maayan Goldstei  16 MARI-SA             29.83      29.97 SAAQ   
             14.67        29.97 (15.30)
 17 Madalin Kelly    16 STP-SA              29.87      30.28 SAAQ   
             14.50        30.28 (15.78)
 -- Abbey Brown      16 MARI-SA             29.38      30.44        
             14.61        30.44 (15.83)
 -- Mikayla Hill     16 WEAQ-SA             30.19      30.49        
             15.22        30.49 (15.27)
 
 Event 20  Female 17-18 50 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           30.00  17-18 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  30.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Duncan      18 NWD-SA              25.85      25.65 SAAQ    10  
             12.33        25.65 (13.32)
  2 Tamara Lidums    17 NWD-SA              26.66      26.58 SAAQ     9  
             12.88        26.58 (13.70)
  3 Maddison Boettc  18 MARI-SA             26.40      26.81 SAAQ     8  
             12.97        26.81 (13.84)
  4 Chloe Ireland    18 PAC-SA              27.72      27.34 SAAQ     7  
             13.26        27.34 (14.08)
  5 Emma Schenck     17 MARI-SA             27.38      27.61 SAAQ     6  
             13.47        27.61 (14.14)
  6 Jessica Axford   17 PAC-SA              26.71      28.11 SAAQ     5  
             13.77        28.11 (14.34)
  7 Micaela Habib    18 MARI-SA             27.36      28.33 SAAQ     4  
             13.61        28.33 (14.72)
  8 Amelia Davis     17 FLO-SA              28.01      28.48 SAAQ     3  
             13.77        28.48 (14.71)
  9 Megan Dawes      18 PAC-SA              28.92      29.01 SAAQ     2  
             14.05        29.01 (14.96)
 -- Stefanie Scherw  18 PAC-SA              27.06        SCR        
 
 Event 20  Female 19 & Over 50 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           29.25  19&O SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 19&O:  29.25
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zoe Williams     21 MARI-SA             25.48      25.61 SAAQ   
             12.44        25.61 (13.17)
  2 Ellysia Oldsen   20 MARI-SA             25.50      25.70 SAAQ   
             12.43        25.70 (13.27)
  3 Sally Hunter     31 MARI-SA             25.01      25.75 SAAQ   
             12.27        25.75 (13.48)
  4 Emma Duncan      22 NWD-SA              27.12      27.09 SAAQ   
             13.21        27.09 (13.88)
  5 Madeline Wild (  19 KEW-VIC             27.65      27.40 SAAQ   
             13.38        27.40 (14.02)
  6 Emma-Rose Ecker  19 WEAQ-SA             27.67      28.39 SAAQ   
             13.76        28.39 (14.63)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 20                 
 
  1. Norwood                        1583.5   2. Marion                           1168
  3. Playford Aquatic                443.5   4. Henley & Grange                   244
  5. Starplex                        232.5   6. Western Aquatic                   198
  7. Burnside                          196   8. Tea Tree Gully                    135
  9. Fleurieu                          129  10. Silver City                       115
 11. Bayside                          95.5  12. Kew                                79
 13. Pba Pirhanas                       67  14. Novocastrian                       65
 15. South Coast                        64  16. West Coast                         60
 17. Onkaparinga                        59  18. Doncaster-Templestowe              56
 19. Broken Hill Aquatic                45  19. Unattached                         45
 21. Unley                              40  22. Central Aquatic                    36
 23. Clovercrest                        32  24. Adelaide                           30
 25. Mountain Pool                      28  26. Southside Penrhos Wesley           25
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     23  28. Mallee                              7
 29. Lilydale                            6  29. Strathalbyn                         6
 31. Whyalla                             4  32. Blue Lake Y                         3
 33. Berri                               1