SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:56 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 21  Male 11 & Under 50 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           23.10  11&U NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
           38.50  11&U SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11&U:  38.50
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Adam Holland     11 MARI-SA             29.94      29.44 SAAQ    10  
             14.29        29.44 (15.15)
  2 Jake Nesbitt     11 NWD-SA              30.07      30.34 SAAQ     9  
             14.48        30.34 (15.86)
  3 Alexander Wigge  10 FLO-SA              32.29      31.03 SAAQ     8  
             15.15        31.03 (15.88)
  4 Gregory Kerdeme  11 KEW-VIC             32.89      31.13 SAAQ     7  
             15.48        31.13 (15.65)
  5 Rei Tanaka       10 H&G-SA              32.65      31.37 SAAQ     6  
             15.45        31.37 (15.92)
  6 Tyler Richards   10 WEAQ-SA             32.73      31.94 SAAQ     4.5
             15.81        31.94 (16.13)
  6 Cody Greenwood   11 Doncaster Temple    32.14      31.94 SAAQ     4.5
             15.26        31.94 (16.68)
  8 Bailey Hahn      11 UNAS-SA             27.27      32.00 SAAQ     3  
             15.15        32.00 (16.85)
  9 Mackenzie Stock  11 MARI-SA             33.89      32.37 SAAQ     1.5
             15.41        32.37 (16.96)
  9 Marley Cameron   11 NWD-SA              32.83      32.37 SAAQ     1.5
             15.79        32.37 (16.58)
 11 Keenan Gray      11 BS-SA               36.56      32.68 SAAQ   
             15.95        32.68 (16.73)
 12 Maguire Reid     11 SOC-SA              33.81      33.02 SAAQ   
             15.87        33.02 (17.15)
 13 Kallen Kernot    11 MARI-SA             33.02      33.14 SAAQ   
             16.07        33.14 (17.07)
 14 Henry Braithwai  11 BS-SA               33.81      33.36 SAAQ   
             15.90        33.36 (17.46)
 15 Billy Barton     11 MARI-SA             34.52      33.62 SAAQ   
             16.22        33.62 (17.40)
 16 Zac Guth         10 BS-SA               33.74      33.64 SAAQ   
             16.49        33.64 (17.15)
 17 Clancy Luscombe  10 MARI-SA             34.13      33.81 SAAQ   
             16.33        33.81 (17.48)
 18 Harry Manolopou  11 MARI-SA             34.15      34.01 SAAQ   
             16.48        34.01 (17.53)
 19 Luc Lindsay      10 PAC-SA              34.73      34.22 SAAQ   
             17.08        34.22 (17.14)
 20 Justin Cochrane  10 BRKN-SA             35.75      34.39 SAAQ   
             16.25        34.39 (18.14)
 21 Tristan Pearson  10 MALL-SA             34.85      34.48 SAAQ   
             16.80        34.48 (17.68)
 22 Mattias Lemeran  11 NWD-SA              34.57      34.53 SAAQ   
             16.63        34.53 (17.90)
 23 Caleb Jones      10 MARI-SA             35.59      34.82 SAAQ   
             16.61        34.82 (18.21)
 24 Bryce Hammond     9 WCO-SA              34.01      34.94 SAAQ   
             17.34        34.94 (17.60)
 25 Clayton Ho        9 H&G-SA              36.35      35.18 SAAQ   
             17.12        35.18 (18.06)
 26 William Martin   11 WEAQ-SA             35.55      35.28 SAAQ   
             17.21        35.28 (18.07)
 27 Ryan Clifford    11 MARI-SA             36.52      35.54 SAAQ   
             17.59        35.54 (17.95)
 28 James Stubbings  11 STP-SA              37.58      35.83 SAAQ   
             17.59        35.83 (18.24)
 29 Samuel Pike      11 MARI-SA             36.71      35.93 SAAQ   
             17.91        35.93 (18.02)
 30 Hugh Cran (V)     9 KEW-VIC             37.89      36.33 SAAQ   
 31 Aiden Horner     11 STP-SA              37.32      36.35 SAAQ   
             17.82        36.35 (18.53)
 32 Darcy Roberts    10 MARI-SA             38.37      36.42 SAAQ   
             17.31        36.42 (19.11)
 33 Luke Wilkins     11 MARI-SA             37.21      36.44 SAAQ   
             18.14        36.44 (18.30)
 34 Arjay Isle       10 WCO-SA              35.69      36.45 SAAQ   
             16.90        36.45 (19.55)
 35 Brendan Ho       11 H&G-SA              37.92      36.61 SAAQ   
             18.03        36.61 (18.58)
 36 Liam Kuchel      10 SOC-SA              37.41      36.72 SAAQ   
             17.81        36.72 (18.91)
 37 Lachlan Lucas    10 CLA-SA              37.15      36.77 SAAQ   
             17.97        36.77 (18.80)
 38 Connor Brink     10 MARI-SA             38.28      37.00 SAAQ   
             18.14        37.00 (18.86)
 39 Elijah Stratfor  10 MTG-SA              38.25      37.01 SAAQ   
             17.25        37.01 (19.76)
 40 Samuel Kemp      10 ONK-SA              38.32      37.04 SAAQ   
             18.52        37.04 (18.52)
 41 Oliver Atherton  11 BS-SA               36.02      37.45 SAAQ   
             19.33        37.45 (18.12)
 42 Jordan Follett   11 NWD-SA              37.80      37.71 SAAQ   
             18.33        37.71 (19.38)
 43 Nicholas Clayto  10 NWD-SA              38.30      37.80 SAAQ   
             18.19        37.80 (19.61)
 44 Bowen Zhang       9 NWD-SA              37.57      38.13 SAAQ   
             17.81        38.13 (20.32)
 -- Lachlan Washing  10 PBAP-SA             37.26      38.54        
             18.53        38.54 (20.01)
 
 Event 21  Male 12 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           36.75  12 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  36.75
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fergus McLachla  12 NWD-SA              28.98      28.58 SAAQ    10  
             13.85        28.58 (14.73)
  2 Harvey Luscombe  12 MARI-SA             30.43      29.93 SAAQ     9  
             14.42        29.93 (15.51)
  3 Lucas Bradley    12 NWD-SA              29.84      29.94 SAAQ     8  
             14.56        29.94 (15.38)
  4 Brodie McLean    12 WEAQ-SA             30.14      30.12 SAAQ     7  
             14.98        30.12 (15.14)
  5 Jack Ormerod     12 PAC-SA              31.35      30.32 SAAQ     6  
  6 Leon Ong         12 MARI-SA                NT      30.61 SAAQ     5  
             13.95        30.61 (16.66)
  7 Bailey Giles     12 MARI-SA             32.67      31.05 SAAQ     4  
             15.12        31.05 (15.93)
  8 Max Twelftree    12 NWD-SA              31.30      31.52 SAAQ     2.5
             15.38        31.52 (16.14)
  8 Harry Butler (V  12 MARI-SA             30.67      31.52 SAAQ     2.5
             15.24        31.52 (16.28)
 10 Oliver Varney    12 H&G-SA              31.78      31.54 SAAQ     0.5
             15.33        31.54 (16.21)
 10 Patrick Macie    12 TTG-SA              30.11      31.54 SAAQ     0.5
             15.19        31.54 (16.35)
 12 Blake Bennetts   12 ADL-SA              32.75      31.66 SAAQ   
             15.18        31.66 (16.48)
 13 Billy Trim       12 MARI-SA             32.05      31.71 SAAQ   
             15.53        31.71 (16.18)
 14 Hayden Davis     12 FLO-SA              31.69      31.94 SAAQ   
             15.44        31.94 (16.50)
 15 Matthew Pearce   12 MARI-SA             33.11      31.96 SAAQ   
             15.86        31.96 (16.10)
 16 Thomas McLeod    12 NWD-SA              32.56      32.22 SAAQ   
             16.03        32.22 (16.19)
 17 Noah Caton       12 NWD-SA              32.48      32.25 SAAQ   
             15.62        32.25 (16.63)
 18 Will Larven      12 WEAQ-SA             32.83      32.39 SAAQ   
             15.93        32.39 (16.46)
 19 Jack Reinhardt   12 NWD-SA              32.95      32.64 SAAQ   
             15.83        32.64 (16.81)
 20 Max Rogalski     12 WCO-SA              33.52      32.92 SAAQ   
             16.61        32.92 (16.31)
 21 Eric Liao        12 H&G-SA              33.89      33.30 SAAQ   
             16.17        33.30 (17.13)
 22 Hayden Hor (V)   12 LIL-VIC             35.54      35.56 SAAQ   
             16.84        35.56 (18.72)
 -- Kai Pavlicevic   12 GEE-VIC             34.64         NS        
 -- Maximillian Tra  12 UNAS-SA             34.56         NS        
 
 Event 21  Male 13 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           32.85  13 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  32.85
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandon Riley    13 WEAQ-SA             26.19      25.98 SAAQ    10  
             12.48        25.98 (13.50)
  2 Mason Whitmore   13 BS-SA               28.95      27.89 SAAQ     9  
             13.45        27.89 (14.44)
  3 Nathaniel Drumm  13 UN-SA               29.32      28.69 SAAQ     8  
             14.01        28.69 (14.68)
  4 Monty Kemsley    13 STP-SA              29.85      28.70 SAAQ     7  
             14.11        28.70 (14.59)
  5 Jacob Gohl       13 MARI-SA             30.75      29.25 SAAQ     6  
             14.43        29.25 (14.82)
  6 Ruben Gear       13 MARI-SA             31.02      29.51 SAAQ     5  
             14.24        29.51 (15.27)
  7 Matthew Bryson   13 KEW-VIC             29.86      29.67 SAAQ     4  
             14.96        29.67 (14.71)
  8 James Kemp       13 ONK-SA              30.13      29.82 SAAQ     3  
             14.64        29.82 (15.18)
  9 Isaac Keighran   13 NWD-SA              28.92      29.97 SAAQ     2  
             14.79        29.97 (15.18)
 10 Jamie Taylor     13 NWD-SA              31.20      30.00 SAAQ     1  
             14.24        30.00 (15.76)
 11 Samuel Ralph     13 WEAQ-SA             31.47      30.20 SAAQ   
             14.86        30.20 (15.34)
 12 Tom Roberts      13 NWD-SA              31.55      30.29 SAAQ   
             14.91        30.29 (15.38)
 13 Nathan Vabec (V  13 LIL-VIC             31.49      30.45 SAAQ   
             14.86        30.45 (15.59)
 14 Fletcher Turale  13 ADL-SA              30.89      30.54 SAAQ   
             14.56        30.54 (15.98)
 15 Coen Mobbs       13 STP-SA              31.52      30.75 SAAQ   
             15.00        30.75 (15.75)
 16 Dillion Christi  13 PAC-SA              29.72      30.97 SAAQ   
             15.26        30.97 (15.71)
 17 Alex Jones       13 MP-SA               30.17      31.01 SAAQ   
             14.93        31.01 (16.08)
 18 Will Spencer     13 UN-SA               31.24      31.15 SAAQ   
             15.05        31.15 (16.10)
 19 David Rus        13 NWD-SA              32.24      31.17 SAAQ   
             14.75        31.17 (16.42)
 20 Samuel Griffith  13 STP-SA              31.42      31.68 SAAQ   
             15.42        31.68 (16.26)
 
 Event 21  Male 14 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           29.70  14 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  29.70
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jake Bastian     14 NWD-SA              26.06      25.17 SAAQ    10  
             12.14        25.17 (13.03)
  2 Hayden Melnik    14 STP-SA              26.25      26.46 SAAQ     9  
             12.94        26.46 (13.52)
  3 Oliver Edwards   14 BS-SA               27.26      26.66 SAAQ     8  
             13.00        26.66 (13.66)
  4 Jackson Dochert  14 PAC-SA              26.67      27.15 SAAQ     7  
             13.46        27.15 (13.69)
  5 Beau Kulik (V)   14 BSIDE-VIC           28.04      27.16 SAAQ     6  
             13.29        27.16 (13.87)
  6 Jed Donaghey     14 FLO-SA              27.35      27.29 SAAQ     5  
             13.37        27.29 (13.92)
  7 Samuel Atherton  14 BS-SA               27.91      27.47 SAAQ     4  
             13.65        27.47 (13.82)
  8 Ethan Kennedy    14 PAC-SA              28.75      27.61 SAAQ     3  
             13.48        27.61 (14.13)
  9 Thomas Wiggett   14 FLO-SA              27.95      27.62 SAAQ     2  
             13.54        27.62 (14.08)
 10 Dylan Lloyd      14 SOC-SA              28.88      27.82 SAAQ     1  
             13.53        27.82 (14.29)
 11 Xabian Cederbla  14 FLO-SA              28.55      28.06 SAAQ   
             13.96        28.06 (14.10)
 12 Tomas Parker     14 SOC-SA              28.34      28.14 SAAQ   
             13.92        28.14 (14.22)
 13 Lee Askin        14 H&G-SA              29.10      28.18 SAAQ   
             13.94        28.18 (14.24)
 14 Charlie White    14 NWD-SA              28.50      28.33 SAAQ   
             13.76        28.33 (14.57)
 15 Jake Wachtel     14 TTG-SA              29.03      28.39 SAAQ   
             13.68        28.39 (14.71)
 16 James Perrotta   14 NWD-SA              28.22      28.42 SAAQ   
             13.95        28.42 (14.47)
 17 Fletcher Luscom  14 MARI-SA             28.65      29.24 SAAQ   
             14.36        29.24 (14.88)
 18 Oscar Bartos     14 SOC-SA              29.17      29.36 SAAQ   
             14.30        29.36 (15.06)
 19 Frank Martin     14 WEAQ-SA             29.36      29.46 SAAQ   
             14.44        29.46 (15.02)
 20 Clinton Nitschk  14 TTG-SA              29.51      29.53 SAAQ   
 21 Mack Leighton    14 CLA-SA              29.68      29.62 SAAQ   
             14.20        29.62 (15.42)
 -- Nathan Highet    14 STP-SA              29.41      29.74        
             14.15        29.74 (15.59)
 -- Joshua Plimer    14 SCSC-SA             29.31      29.96        
             15.35        29.96 (14.61)
 
 Event 21  Male 15 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           29.00  15 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15:  29.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Connor Kioussis  15 NWD-SA              24.75      24.18 SAAQ    10  
             11.69        24.18 (12.49)
  2 Mitchell Follet  15 NWD-SA              24.59      24.44 SAAQ     9  
             11.80        24.44 (12.64)
  3 Jack Kroker      15 NWD-SA              25.68      24.89 SAAQ     8  
             11.79        24.89 (13.10)
  4 Bradley Grimes   15 PAC-SA              26.19      25.80 SAAQ     7  
             12.53        25.80 (13.27)
  5 Che Stewart      15 NWD-SA              26.80      25.88 SAAQ     6  
             12.66        25.88 (13.22)
  6 Patrick Pendal   15 SSPW-WA             26.40      25.97 SAAQ     5  
             12.57        25.97 (13.40)
  7 Thomas Excell    15 MARI-SA             26.71      26.06 SAAQ     4  
             12.87        26.06 (13.19)
  8 Lochlann Spinne  15 MARI-SA             26.42      26.22 SAAQ     3  
             12.74        26.22 (13.48)
  9 Joshua Ryan      15 STP-SA              28.18      26.56 SAAQ     2  
             12.86        26.56 (13.70)
 10 Thomas Sherratt  15 STP-SA              27.36      26.61 SAAQ     1  
             12.90        26.61 (13.71)
 11 Aidan Lock       15 WEAQ-SA             27.34      26.62 SAAQ   
             13.14        26.62 (13.48)
 12 Riley Kernot     15 MARI-SA             26.48      26.68 SAAQ   
             13.27        26.68 (13.41)
 13 Maxwell Lambert  15 PBAP-SA                NT      26.92 SAAQ   
             13.45        26.92 (13.47)
 14 Taj Ward         15 SOC-SA              28.70      27.14 SAAQ   
             13.02        27.14 (14.12)
 15 Cameron Seyfang  15 PAC-SA              27.48      27.25 SAAQ   
             13.12        27.25 (14.13)
 16 Christopher Baw  15 WCO-SA              27.45      27.32 SAAQ   
             13.27        27.32 (14.05)
 17 Matthew Milovan  15 MARI-SA             27.53      27.47 SAAQ   
             13.66        27.47 (13.81)
 18 Jonas Suen       15 NWD-SA              28.52      27.53 SAAQ   
             13.44        27.53 (14.09)
 19 Jesse Lattin     15 PAC-SA              27.50      27.88 SAAQ   
             13.62        27.88 (14.26)
 20 Jonathan Gunawa  15 SSPW-WA             27.58      27.97 SAAQ   
             13.66        27.97 (14.31)
 21 Rui Lau          15 BS-SA               28.57      28.31 SAAQ   
             13.83        28.31 (14.48)
 -- Connor Walding   15 NWD-SA              26.00         NS        
 
 Event 21  Male 16 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           28.35  16 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 16:  28.35
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacob Desmond    16 STP-SA              23.68      23.90 SAAQ    10  
             11.53        23.90 (12.37)
  2 Alexander van d  16 NWD-SA              24.71      24.67 SAAQ     9  
             11.97        24.67 (12.70)
  3 Adrian Rogers (  16 CAQ-WA              25.32      24.98 SAAQ     8  
             12.21        24.98 (12.77)
  3 Dylan Harper     16 MARI-SA             24.70      25.03 SAAQ     7  
             12.10        25.03 (12.93)
  5 Peter Dalkos     16 MARI-SA             25.10      25.18 SAAQ     6  
             12.03        25.18 (13.15)
  6 Jesse Stone      16 STP-SA              25.86      25.42 SAAQ     5  
             12.39        25.42 (13.03)
  7 Luke Quinlan     16 STP-SA              27.24      25.62 SAAQ     4  
             12.54        25.62 (13.08)
  8 Joseph Semmens   16 WEAQ-SA             26.04      25.76 SAAQ     3  
             12.65        25.76 (13.11)
  9 Mitchell Willia  16 NWD-SA              27.39      26.00 SAAQ     2  
             12.71        26.00 (13.29)
 10 Thomas Davie     16 SOC-SA              26.95      26.07 SAAQ     1  
             12.72        26.07 (13.35)
 11 Cameron McGuinn  16 MP-SA               26.86      26.33 SAAQ   
             12.74        26.33 (13.59)
 12 Lachlan Clarke   16 PBAP-SA             27.78      26.71 SAAQ   
             13.10        26.71 (13.61)
 13 Alex Smethurst   16 PAC-SA              26.46      26.89 SAAQ   
             13.04        26.89 (13.85)
 14 Lawson Nitschke  16 TTG-SA              27.87      27.16 SAAQ   
             13.11        27.16 (14.05)
 15 Dillon Crouch    16 NWD-SA              27.53      27.18 SAAQ   
             13.06        27.18 (14.12)
 16 Mason Jones      16 PBAP-SA             28.02      27.73 SAAQ   
             13.21        27.73 (14.52)
 17 Brodie Duell     16 PAC-SA              28.04      27.78 SAAQ   
             13.55        27.78 (14.23)
 18 Lachlan Bartsch  16 NWD-SA              27.93      27.79 SAAQ   
             13.40        27.79 (14.39)
 19 Kai Pressler     16 SCSC-SA             28.32      28.22 SAAQ   
             13.74        28.22 (14.48)
 
 Event 21  Male 17-18 50 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           27.70  17-18 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  27.70
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jack LU          17 NWD-SA              24.42      24.09 SAAQ    10  
             11.56        24.09 (12.53)
  2 Luke Zille       18 WEAQ-SA                NT      24.23 SAAQ     9  
             11.67        24.23 (12.56)
  3 Matt Reinhardt   18 NWD-SA              24.22      24.40 SAAQ     8  
             11.92        24.40 (12.48)
  4 Christopher Ker  17 KEW-VIC             24.86      24.85 SAAQ     7  
             12.18        24.85 (12.67)
  5 Henry Lambert    18 PBAP-SA             25.74      24.96 SAAQ     6  
             12.29        24.96 (12.67)
  6 Dylan Manuel     17 FLO-SA              25.17      25.00 SAAQ     5  
             12.20        25.00 (12.80)
  7 Jake Mounfield   17 UNAS-SA             25.10      25.13 SAAQ     4  
             12.37        25.13 (12.76)
  8 Jordan Grimes    18 PAC-SA              25.53      25.27 SAAQ     3  
             12.17        25.27 (13.10)
  9 Luke Francis     17 FLO-SA              25.60      25.37 SAAQ     2  
             12.20        25.37 (13.17)
 10 Cooper Heath     17 MARI-SA             25.89      25.71 SAAQ     1  
             12.50        25.71 (13.21)
 11 Jack Vonow       18 ONK-SA              26.12      25.92 SAAQ   
             12.49        25.92 (13.43)
 12 Jaxson de Lacy   18 CAQ-WA              26.06      26.05 SAAQ   
             12.62        26.05 (13.43)
 13 Kyle Thomas      18 WEAQ-SA             26.35      26.59 SAAQ   
             12.72        26.59 (13.87)
 14 Henry Fielke     18 MP-SA               27.19      26.76 SAAQ   
             13.17        26.76 (13.59)
 15 Darcy Nitschke   18 TTG-SA              26.71      27.04 SAAQ   
             13.22        27.04 (13.82)
 16 Peter Darley (V  17 SUNRA-VIC           27.24      27.65 SAAQ   
             13.13        27.65 (14.52)
 -- Thomas Noblett   18 MARI-SA             25.37         DQ        
             12.15           DQ (13.22)
 
 Event 21  Male 19 & Over 50 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
           26.75  19&O SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 19&O:  26.75
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrew Abood     26 MARI-SA             21.93      22.15 SAAQ   
             10.67        22.15 (11.48)
  2 Bundi Dingjan (  24 SSPW-WA             22.70      22.81 SAAQ   
             11.01        22.81 (11.80)
  3 James McKechnie  21 STP-SA              23.02      22.93 SAAQ   
             11.23        22.93 (11.70)
  4 Paul Elson       20 MARI-SA             23.21      23.25 SAAQ   
             11.27        23.25 (11.98)
  5 Hayden Lewis     21 MARI-SA             23.17      23.26 SAAQ   
             11.34        23.26 (11.92)
  6 Grant Muller     19 MARI-SA             23.34      23.59 SAAQ   
             11.33        23.59 (12.26)
  7 Rian Pate        19 MARI-SA             23.32      23.71 SAAQ   
             11.46        23.71 (12.25)
  8 Joshua Smith     19 NWD-SA              24.35      24.14 SAAQ   
             11.74        24.14 (12.40)
  9 Geoffrey Eastwo  28 DORR-NSW            25.02      25.48 SAAQ   
             12.46        25.48 (13.02)
 10 Alex Palmer      23 STP-SA              24.90      25.56 SAAQ   
             12.31        25.56 (13.25)
 11 Cameron Poppelw  19 STP-SA              25.56      25.75 SAAQ   
             12.57        25.75 (13.18)
 12 Tim Muusse       20 NWD-SA              25.39      25.76 SAAQ   
             12.60        25.76 (13.16)
 13 William Duncan   19 NWD-SA              25.61      25.91 SAAQ   
             12.71        25.91 (13.20)
 -- Liam McHugh      21 BS-SA               25.76         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. Norwood                        1689.5   2. Marion                           1232
  3. Playford Aquatic                469.5   4. Starplex                        270.5
  5. Henley & Grange                 250.5   6. Western Aquatic                 231.5
  7. Burnside                          217   8. Fleurieu                          151
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  135.5  10. Silver City                       115
 11. Bayside                         101.5  12. Kew                                97
 13. Pba Pirhanas                       73  14. South Coast                        66
 15. Novocastrian                       65  16. Onkaparinga                        62
 17. Doncaster-Templestowe            60.5  18. West Coast                         60
 19. Unattached                         52  20. Unley                              48
 21. Broken Hill Aquatic                45  22. Central Aquatic                    44
 23. Clovercrest                        32  24. Southside Penrhos Wesley           30
 24. Adelaide                           30  26. Mountain Pool                      28
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     23  28. Mallee                              7
 29. Strathalbyn                         6  29. Lilydale                            6
 31. Whyalla                             4  32. Blue Lake Y                         3
 33. Berri                               1