SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:56 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 22  Female 1 & Over 200 SC Metre IM Multi-Class
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  3 Ellie McInerney  14 WCO-SA            4:46.62    4:59.54          8  
             36.91      1:22.12 (45.21)
                                2:25.60 ( )
        3:11.26 (45.66)     3:58.82 (47.56)
      4:59.54 (1:00.72)                    
 
 Event 22  Male 1 & Over 200 SC Metre IM Multi-Class
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bradley Bettens  24 H&G-SA            3:14.01    3:22.83         10  
    r:+0.89  16.15        35.75 (19.60)
                                1:26.76 ( )
        2:01.04 (34.28)     2:35.07 (34.03)
        3:00.11 (25.04)     3:22.83 (22.72)
  2 Hudson Whitaker  11 MARI-SA           3:52.16    3:29.99          9  
    r:+0.89  22.07        49.19 (27.12)
        1:14.74 (25.55)     1:38.33 (23.59)
        2:13.55 (35.22)     2:45.89 (32.34)
        3:09.68 (23.79)     3:29.99 (20.31)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                 
 
  1. Norwood                        1689.5   2. Marion                           1241
  3. Playford Aquatic                469.5   4. Starplex                        270.5
  5. Henley & Grange                 260.5   6. Western Aquatic                 231.5
  7. Burnside                          217   8. Fleurieu                          151
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  135.5  10. Silver City                       115
 11. Bayside                         101.5  12. Kew                                97
 13. Pba Pirhanas                       73  14. West Coast                         68
 15. South Coast                        66  16. Novocastrian                       65
 17. Onkaparinga                        62  18. Doncaster-Templestowe            60.5
 19. Unattached                         52  20. Unley                              48
 21. Broken Hill Aquatic                45  22. Central Aquatic                    44
 23. Clovercrest                        32  24. Southside Penrhos Wesley           30
 24. Adelaide                           30  26. Mountain Pool                      28
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     23  28. Mallee                              7
 29. Lilydale                            6  29. Strathalbyn                         6
 31. Whyalla                             4  32. Blue Lake Y                         3
 33. Berri                               1