SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:56 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 23  Female 11 & Under 200 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         2:19.00  11&U NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         3:25.00  11&U SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11&U:  3:25.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rilee Perry      11 NOVO-NSW          2:39.71    2:42.46 SAAQ    10  
             15.98        34.70 (18.72)
          55.04 (20.34)     1:14.51 (19.47)
        1:39.51 (25.00)     2:04.72 (25.21)
        2:24.06 (19.34)     2:42.46 (18.40)
  2 Magali Victor    11 H&G-SA            2:47.12    2:44.90 SAAQ     9  
             15.85        34.73 (18.88)
          56.13 (21.40)     1:16.33 (20.20)
        1:41.64 (25.31)     2:07.29 (25.65)
        2:27.24 (19.95)     2:44.90 (17.66)
  3 Emily Baldwinso  11 NWD-SA            2:53.94    2:50.15 SAAQ     8  
             17.11        38.46 (21.35)
        1:02.02 (23.56)     1:23.58 (21.56)
        1:48.92 (25.34)     2:13.82 (24.90)
        2:32.84 (19.02)     2:50.15 (17.31)
  3 Emily Scown      10 MP-SA             2:57.75    2:54.16 SAAQ     6  
             18.72        38.34 (19.62)
        1:02.14 (23.80)     1:23.54 (21.40)
        1:50.65 (27.11)     2:13.93 (23.28)
        2:35.13 (21.20)     2:54.16 (19.03)
  5 Stella Tso (V)   11 KEW-VIC           2:58.48    2:51.72 SAAQ     7  
             17.56        38.20 (20.64)
        1:00.94 (22.74)     1:21.55 (20.61)
        1:47.37 (25.82)     2:14.83 (27.46)
        2:34.38 (19.55)     2:51.72 (17.34)
  6 Kenya Thomas     11 FLO-SA            3:02.51    2:55.10 SAAQ     5  
             17.76        40.67 (22.91)
        1:03.76 (23.09)     1:25.50 (21.74)
        1:51.87 (26.37)     2:18.68 (26.81)
        2:37.22 (18.54)     2:55.10 (17.88)
  7 Olivia Innes     11 NWD-SA            3:16.41    2:57.16 SAAQ     4  
             16.84        38.40 (21.56)
        1:03.05 (24.65)     1:27.27 (24.22)
        1:52.34 (25.07)     2:17.84 (25.50)
        2:38.59 (20.75)     2:57.16 (18.57)
  8 Lily-Rose Spart  11 NWD-SA            3:05.24    2:57.25 SAAQ     3  
             17.35        38.42 (21.07)
        1:01.07 (22.65)     1:22.19 (21.12)
        1:51.36 (29.17)     2:17.90 (26.54)
        2:38.58 (20.68)     2:57.25 (18.67)
  9 Georgia Muir     11 NWD-SA            3:07.91    2:58.35 SAAQ     2  
             18.57        40.14 (21.57)
        1:02.37 (22.23)     1:23.24 (20.87)
        1:51.83 (28.59)     2:19.03 (27.20)
        2:39.25 (20.22)     2:58.35 (19.10)
 10 Bridie Mickan    11 WCO-SA            3:09.11    3:00.64 SAAQ     0.5
             16.99        38.92 (21.93)
        1:03.04 (24.12)     1:27.09 (24.05)
        1:52.61 (25.52)     2:18.86 (26.25)
        2:40.15 (21.29)     3:00.64 (20.49)
 10 Sarah Muir       11 NWD-SA            3:03.28    3:00.64 SAAQ     0.5
             17.88        40.45 (22.57)
        1:02.17 (21.72)     1:23.18 (21.01)
        1:51.54 (28.36)     2:20.41 (28.87)
        2:41.22 (20.81)     3:00.64 (19.42)
 12 Katie Natt       10 MARI-SA           3:10.52    3:01.24 SAAQ   
             18.11        40.74 (22.63)
        1:05.04 (24.30)     1:28.24 (23.20)
        1:56.40 (28.16)     2:21.99 (25.59)
        2:42.78 (20.79)     3:01.24 (18.46)
 13 Tara Barnewall   11 LIL-VIC           3:11.86    3:01.57 SAAQ   
             17.15        38.44 (21.29)
        1:01.80 (23.36)     1:23.55 (21.75)
        1:51.69 (28.14)     2:19.40 (27.71)
        2:40.88 (21.48)     3:01.57 (20.69)
 14 Madison Mavridi  11 BSIDE-VIC         3:22.48    3:04.21 SAAQ   
             19.00        42.48 (23.48)
        1:08.67 (26.19)     1:32.72 (24.05)
        1:58.09 (25.37)     2:24.08 (25.99)
        2:45.19 (21.11)     3:04.21 (19.02)
 15 Tara Young       11 TTG-SA            3:21.16    3:04.89 SAAQ   
             18.24        40.66 (22.42)
        1:05.64 (24.98)     1:29.01 (23.37)
        1:57.32 (28.31)     2:24.88 (27.56)
        2:45.39 (20.51)     3:04.89 (19.50)
 16 Kyrene O'Neill   11 PAC-SA            3:13.79    3:04.96 SAAQ   
             17.14        38.35 (21.21)
        1:02.57 (24.22)     1:26.52 (23.95)
        1:55.29 (28.77)     2:24.43 (29.14)
        2:44.84 (20.41)     3:04.96 (20.12)
 17 Oshana Andrawee  11 MARI-SA           3:07.02    3:05.30 SAAQ   
             18.50        41.70 (23.20)
        1:05.08 (23.38)     1:27.88 (22.80)
        1:56.19 (28.31)     2:24.04 (27.85)
        2:45.52 (21.48)     3:05.30 (19.78)
 18 Truc-Mai Nguyen  11 H&G-SA            3:12.64    3:06.42 SAAQ   
             18.20        40.63 (22.43)
        1:05.12 (24.49)     1:28.01 (22.89)
        1:55.84 (27.83)     2:22.91 (27.07)
        2:45.38 (22.47)     3:06.42 (21.04)
 19 Indyanna Rashle  10 ADL-SA            3:18.04    3:10.09 SAAQ   
             16.55        38.34 (21.79)
        1:02.40 (24.06)     1:26.24 (23.84)
        1:55.47 (29.23)     2:25.67 (30.20)
        2:48.46 (22.79)     3:10.09 (21.63)
 20 Yui Tanaka        9 MARI-SA           3:18.54    3:10.25 SAAQ   
             19.84                     
            1:06.66 ( )     1:30.29 (23.63)
        1:57.98 (27.69)     2:25.90 (27.92)
        2:48.49 (22.59)     3:10.25 (21.76)
 21 Georgina Wakeha  10 NWD-SA            3:24.91    3:10.49 SAAQ   
             19.30        43.32 (24.02)
                                1:28.97 ( )
        1:57.87 (28.90)     2:27.39 (29.52)
        2:50.40 (23.01)     3:10.49 (20.09)
 22 Brooke Kidman    10 MARI-SA           3:20.70    3:15.83 SAAQ   
             20.43        46.35 (25.92)
        1:12.07 (25.72)     1:35.27 (23.20)
        2:06.77 (31.50)     2:36.46 (29.69)
        2:57.47 (21.01)     3:15.83 (18.36)
 23 Karmen Tang      10 MARI-SA           3:18.76    3:16.85 SAAQ   
             18.62        43.26 (24.64)
        1:07.53 (24.27)     1:32.45 (24.92)
        2:01.14 (28.69)     2:32.02 (30.88)
        2:54.61 (22.59)     3:16.85 (22.24)
 -- Mia Slade        11 NWD-SA            2:48.21         DQ        
             17.11        38.72 (21.61)
          59.90 (21.18)     1:21.02 (21.12)
        1:44.49 (23.47)     2:09.54 (25.05)
        2:30.13 (20.59)          DQ (18.40)
 -- Amelia Downie    10 WEAQ-SA           3:15.22         DQ        
             18.61        43.99 (25.38)
        1:09.73 (25.74)     1:35.46 (25.73)
        2:01.07 (25.61)     2:28.93 (27.86)
        2:52.62 (23.69)          DQ (22.61)
 -- Izzy Thomas      11 MARI-SA           3:14.80         DQ        
             19.08        43.45 (24.37)
        1:08.97 (25.52)     1:32.55 (23.58)
        2:01.13 (28.58)     2:29.84 (28.71)
        2:50.81 (20.97)          DQ (19.82)
 
 Event 23  Female 12 Year Olds 200 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         3:03.00  12 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  3:03.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kalyce Pressler  12 SCSC-SA           2:42.90    2:36.86 SAAQ    10  
             15.12        33.56 (18.44)
          53.87 (20.31)     1:13.23 (19.36)
        1:35.71 (22.48)     1:59.23 (23.52)
        2:18.38 (19.15)     2:36.86 (18.48)
  2 Jasper Cormack   12 MARI-SA           2:51.11    2:38.80 SAAQ     9  
             16.03        35.54 (19.51)
          57.16 (21.62)     1:17.02 (19.86)
        1:40.37 (23.35)     2:02.40 (22.03)
        2:21.68 (19.28)     2:38.80 (17.12)
  3 Lydia Hinton-Ne  12 SCSC-SA           2:44.43    2:39.57 SAAQ     8  
             15.93        36.63 (20.70)
          57.00 (20.37)     1:17.94 (20.94)
        1:40.40 (22.46)     2:03.27 (22.87)
        2:22.45 (19.18)     2:39.57 (17.12)
  4 Ella Weir        12 H&G-SA            2:42.03    2:39.91 SAAQ     7  
             15.52        33.79 (18.27)
          54.40 (20.61)     1:13.79 (19.39)
        1:39.53 (25.74)     2:04.65 (25.12)
        2:23.05 (18.40)     2:39.91 (16.86)
  5 Kiana Pearce     12 MARI-SA           2:44.88    2:41.33 SAAQ     6  
             15.15        34.36 (19.21)
          55.50 (21.14)     1:16.45 (20.95)
        1:42.77 (26.32)     2:07.26 (24.49)
        2:25.01 (17.75)     2:41.33 (16.32)
  6 Isabella Zlatko  12 H&G-SA            2:46.08    2:42.73 SAAQ     5  
             16.80        35.32 (18.52)
          58.35 (23.03)     1:19.37 (21.02)
        1:44.00 (24.63)     2:07.64 (23.64)
        2:26.56 (18.92)     2:42.73 (16.17)
  7 Tyla O'Neill     12 PAC-SA            2:47.91    2:44.08 SAAQ     4  
             15.60        35.51 (19.91)
          54.60 (19.09)     1:14.21 (19.61)
        1:39.70 (25.49)     2:05.87 (26.17)
        2:25.50 (19.63)     2:44.08 (18.58)
  8 Imogen Kroker    12 NWD-SA            2:53.02    2:44.40 SAAQ     3  
             15.62        34.53 (18.91)
          56.37 (21.84)     1:17.44 (21.07)
        1:42.32 (24.88)     2:07.37 (25.05)
        2:26.79 (19.42)     2:44.40 (17.61)
  9 Jorja Acton      12 WEAQ-SA           2:46.29    2:44.75 SAAQ     2  
             16.10        37.75 (21.65)
          57.73 (19.98)                    
            1:42.52 ( )     2:07.76 (25.24)
        2:27.28 (19.52)     2:44.75 (17.47)
 10 Lara Wakeham     12 NWD-SA            2:45.50    2:45.08 SAAQ     1  
             16.72        36.73 (20.01)
          58.26 (21.53)     1:18.61 (20.35)
        1:43.13 (24.52)     2:07.51 (24.38)
        2:27.07 (19.56)     2:45.08 (18.01)
 11 Alanna Ho        12 H&G-SA            2:50.78    2:47.65 SAAQ   
             15.64        34.51 (18.87)
          55.86 (21.35)     1:16.13 (20.27)
        1:43.38 (27.25)     2:10.36 (26.98)
        2:30.20 (19.84)     2:47.65 (17.45)
 12 Lucy Forrest     12 NWD-SA            2:58.08    2:49.30 SAAQ   
             16.39        35.55 (19.16)
          57.93 (22.38)     1:19.23 (21.30)
        1:45.55 (26.32)     2:12.12 (26.57)
        2:31.36 (19.24)     2:49.30 (17.94)
 13 Bronte Sleath    12 NWD-SA            3:02.50    2:49.40 SAAQ   
             16.57        36.79 (20.22)
          59.60 (22.81)     1:21.65 (22.05)
        1:47.46 (25.81)     2:12.77 (25.31)
        2:31.74 (18.97)     2:49.40 (17.66)
 14 Kate Moffett     12 STP-SA            2:52.55    2:49.63 SAAQ   
             16.42        36.86 (20.44)
          59.40 (22.54)     1:20.60 (21.20)
        1:45.36 (24.76)     2:10.82 (25.46)
        2:31.13 (20.31)     2:49.63 (18.50)
 15 Georgia Materne  12 MARI-SA           2:51.86    2:50.25 SAAQ   
             16.14        36.59 (20.45)
          58.21 (21.62)     1:18.71 (20.50)
        1:44.50 (25.79)     2:11.09 (26.59)
        2:31.39 (20.30)     2:50.25 (18.86)
 16 Stephanie Small  12 NWD-SA            2:52.44    2:50.70 SAAQ   
             14.76        34.02 (19.26)
          56.41 (22.39)     1:18.01 (21.60)
        1:45.31 (27.30)     2:13.88 (28.57)
        2:33.17 (19.29)     2:50.70 (17.53)
 17 Olivia Mauviel   12 NWD-SA            2:53.75    2:55.83 SAAQ   
             17.89        38.78 (20.89)
        1:01.43 (22.65)     1:24.87 (23.44)
        1:51.02 (26.15)     2:18.44 (27.42)
        2:37.96 (19.52)     2:55.83 (17.87)
 -- Jessica Jackson  12 BS-SA             2:46.38         DQ        
             15.04        33.30 (18.26)
          53.78 (20.48)     1:12.83 (19.05)
        1:36.68 (23.85)     2:00.89 (24.21)
        2:19.02 (18.13)          DQ (16.06)
 
 Event 23  Female 13 Year Olds 200 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         2:57.00  13 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:57.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emilie Muir      13 NWD-SA            2:29.75    2:24.54 SAAQ    10  
             14.02        31.09 (17.07)
          49.47 (18.38)     1:07.36 (17.89)
        1:29.31 (21.95)     1:51.76 (22.45)
        2:08.53 (16.77)     2:24.54 (16.01)
  2 Emily White      13 NWD-SA            2:33.45    2:26.85 SAAQ     9  
             14.01        30.47 (16.46)
          49.89 (19.42)     1:08.46 (18.57)
        1:31.35 (22.89)     1:53.90 (22.55)
        2:11.07 (17.17)     2:26.85 (15.78)
  3 Alana Williams   13 NWD-SA            2:29.47    2:26.86 SAAQ     8  
             15.06        32.56 (17.50)
          52.33 (19.77)     1:11.37 (19.04)
        1:32.06 (20.69)     1:52.99 (20.93)
        2:10.71 (17.72)     2:26.86 (16.15)
  4 Isabel McLachla  13 NWD-SA            2:33.27    2:29.56 SAAQ     7  
             14.22        31.55 (17.33)
          50.10 (18.55)     1:07.91 (17.81)
        1:31.62 (23.71)     1:55.39 (23.77)
        2:13.11 (17.72)     2:29.56 (16.45)
  5 Lucy Derbyshire  13 MARI-SA           2:34.71    2:30.98 SAAQ     6  
             14.73        32.18 (17.45)
          51.77 (19.59)     1:09.92 (18.15)
        1:31.97 (22.05)     1:55.10 (23.13)
        2:13.20 (18.10)     2:30.98 (17.78)
  6 Ellie Porter     13 BS-SA             2:32.41    2:31.79 SAAQ     5  
             14.33        30.96 (16.63)
          50.76 (19.80)     1:09.43 (18.67)
        1:33.84 (24.41)     1:58.02 (24.18)
        2:15.50 (17.48)     2:31.79 (16.29)
  7 Lauryn Todorovi  13 HA-TAS            2:33.72    2:32.87 SAAQ     4  
             14.89        32.58 (17.69)
          52.29 (19.71)     1:11.04 (18.75)
        1:34.78 (23.74)     1:58.46 (23.68)
        2:16.43 (17.97)     2:32.87 (16.44)
  8 Sascha Cran (V)  13 KEW-VIC           2:41.72    2:35.67 SAAQ     3  
             15.53        34.43 (18.90)
          55.04 (20.61)     1:14.56 (19.52)
        1:38.49 (23.93)     2:02.02 (23.53)
        2:19.91 (17.89)     2:35.67 (15.76)
  9 Emma Sleath      13 NWD-SA            2:39.55    2:36.54 SAAQ     2  
             15.07        33.16 (18.09)
          54.06 (20.90)     1:13.89 (19.83)
        1:36.05 (22.16)     1:58.27 (22.22)
        2:18.20 (19.93)     2:36.54 (18.34)
 10 Holly Blundell   13 PAC-SA            2:40.28    2:38.27 SAAQ     1  
             15.18        33.83 (18.65)
          53.82 (19.99)     1:12.79 (18.97)
        1:36.29 (23.50)     2:01.93 (25.64)
        2:20.34 (18.41)     2:38.27 (17.93)
 11 Sienna Speechle  13 BRKN-SA           2:48.25    2:40.00 SAAQ   
             15.43        34.72 (19.29)
          55.93 (21.21)     1:16.32 (20.39)
        1:39.22 (22.90)     2:02.49 (23.27)
        2:21.82 (19.33)     2:40.00 (18.18)
 12 Kimberley Gilli  13 Doncaster Temple  2:43.27    2:40.25 SAAQ   
             15.35        34.47 (19.12)
          56.17 (21.70)     1:17.17 (21.00)
        1:40.20 (23.03)     2:03.47 (23.27)
        2:22.96 (19.49)     2:40.25 (17.29)
 13 Lucy Young       13 TTG-SA            2:46.69    2:40.47 SAAQ   
             15.56        34.90 (19.34)
          56.09 (21.19)     1:16.35 (20.26)
        1:40.96 (24.61)     2:06.23 (25.27)
        2:24.24 (18.01)     2:40.47 (16.23)
 14 Jazmyn Teague    13 NOVO-NSW          2:43.86    2:41.09 SAAQ   
             15.08        34.48 (19.40)
          54.83 (20.35)     1:14.32 (19.49)
        1:39.03 (24.71)     2:05.09 (26.06)
        2:23.10 (18.01)     2:41.09 (17.99)
 15 Natasha Nycz     13 WEAQ-SA           2:44.51    2:41.86 SAAQ   
             15.97        34.53 (18.56)
          57.26 (22.73)     1:18.11 (20.85)
        1:41.72 (23.61)     2:04.49 (22.77)
        2:41.86 (37.37)                    
 16 Catherine Zhao   13 H&G-SA            2:53.64    2:41.88 SAAQ   
             15.68        34.17 (18.49)
          54.82 (20.65)     1:16.00 (21.18)
        1:39.72 (23.72)     2:03.41 (23.69)
        2:23.45 (20.04)     2:41.88 (18.43)
 17 Hana Ireland     13 NWD-SA            2:39.95    2:45.14 SAAQ   
             16.22        34.95 (18.73)
          55.81 (20.86)     1:15.71 (19.90)
        1:41.79 (26.08)     2:06.68 (24.89)
        2:26.22 (19.54)     2:45.14 (18.92)
 18 Matilda Braithw  13 BS-SA             2:51.52    2:45.79 SAAQ   
             17.67        35.80 (18.13)
          58.54 (22.74)     1:19.22 (20.68)
        1:42.73 (23.51)     2:06.67 (23.94)
        2:27.31 (20.64)     2:45.79 (18.48)
 19 Eloise Merchant  13 MARI-SA           2:53.58    2:46.71 SAAQ   
             17.58        39.40 (21.82)
        1:01.59 (22.19)     1:22.47 (20.88)
        1:45.44 (22.97)     2:08.14 (22.70)
        2:28.46 (20.32)     2:46.71 (18.25)
 20 Sascha Slade     13 NWD-SA            2:43.94    2:46.92 SAAQ   
             15.55        34.66 (19.11)
          57.17 (22.51)     1:18.62 (21.45)
        1:44.45 (25.83)     2:09.77 (25.32)
        2:29.12 (19.35)     2:46.92 (17.80)
 21 Ruby Thomas      13 FLO-SA            2:55.66    2:47.43 SAAQ   
             16.26        36.00 (19.74)
          57.46 (21.46)     1:18.10 (20.64)
        1:44.85 (26.75)     2:10.54 (25.69)
        2:29.76 (19.22)     2:47.43 (17.67)
 22 Lucy Nunn        13 MARI-SA           2:46.49    2:51.88 SAAQ   
             18.65        39.26 (20.61)
        1:03.35 (24.09)     1:25.66 (22.31)
                                2:12.22 ( )
        2:32.96 (20.74)     2:51.88 (18.92)
 23 Jessica Harder   13 PAC-SA            2:52.18    2:55.36 SAAQ   
             15.20        35.20 (20.00)
          57.47 (22.27)     1:18.40 (20.93)
        1:44.91 (26.51)     2:12.08 (27.17)
        2:33.13 (21.05)     2:55.36 (22.23)
 24 Hayley Sleep     13 CC-SA             2:47.25    2:55.95 SAAQ   
             18.29        40.92 (22.63)
        1:03.68 (22.76)     1:25.14 (21.46)
        1:51.11 (25.97)     2:17.69 (26.58)
        2:37.14 (19.45)     2:55.95 (18.81)
 25 Hannah Foster    13 STP-SA            2:56.44    2:56.10 SAAQ   
             16.78        38.75 (21.97)
        1:02.18 (23.43)     1:25.58 (23.40)
        1:49.96 (24.38)     2:16.11 (26.15)
        2:37.76 (21.65)     2:56.10 (18.34)
 -- Amy O'Leary      13 PBAP-SA           2:53.66         NS        
 -- Maddison Grant   13 WEAQ-SA           2:47.77         NS        
 -- Julia Downie     13 WEAQ-SA           2:50.37         NS        
 -- Jamie Ford       13 WCO-SA            2:54.93         NS        
 
 Event 23  Female 14 Year Olds 200 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         2:52.06  14 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:52.06
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Victoria Wright  14 MARI-SA           2:28.62    2:23.04 SAAQ    10  
             13.85        30.62 (16.77)
          49.23 (18.61)     1:07.60 (18.37)
        1:29.10 (21.50)     1:51.04 (21.94)
        2:07.72 (16.68)     2:23.04 (15.32)
  2 Georgia Sellman  14 BS-SA             2:35.30    2:29.64 SAAQ     9  
             14.76        32.09 (17.33)
          51.76 (19.67)     1:09.79 (18.03)
        1:32.73 (22.94)     1:55.27 (22.54)
        2:13.50 (18.23)     2:29.64 (16.14)
  3 Georgia Watkins  14 KEW-VIC           2:29.22    2:30.75 SAAQ     8  
             14.62        31.66 (17.04)
          51.96 (20.30)     1:10.93 (18.97)
        1:34.20 (23.27)     1:57.11 (22.91)
        2:14.77 (17.66)     2:30.75 (15.98)
  3 Lauren Reid      14 MARI-SA           2:24.70    2:31.36 SAAQ     6  
             14.08        31.30 (17.22)
          50.94 (19.64)     1:10.10 (19.16)
        1:32.96 (22.86)     1:56.49 (23.53)
        2:14.35 (17.86)     2:31.36 (17.01)
  5 Grace Smith (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC         2:31.55    2:31.33 SAAQ     7  
             14.80        32.72 (17.92)
          52.67 (19.95)     1:12.14 (19.47)
        1:33.19 (21.05)     1:55.00 (21.81)
        2:14.26 (19.26)     2:31.33 (17.07)
  6 Sophie Beard     14 NWD-SA            2:31.75    2:32.23 SAAQ     5  
             14.14        31.82 (17.68)
          51.91 (20.09)     1:09.99 (18.08)
        1:33.96 (23.97)     1:57.02 (23.06)
        2:15.52 (18.50)     2:32.23 (16.71)
  7 Samantha Jouber  14 NWD-SA            2:37.73    2:32.82 SAAQ     4  
             14.63        32.99 (18.36)
          53.53 (20.54)     1:13.50 (19.97)
        1:35.65 (22.15)     1:57.98 (22.33)
        2:16.18 (18.20)     2:32.82 (16.64)
  8 Emma Pannell     14 PAC-SA            2:35.39    2:33.83 SAAQ     3  
             14.63        32.06 (17.43)
          52.56 (20.50)     1:12.54 (19.98)
        1:35.90 (23.36)     1:58.77 (22.87)
        2:16.99 (18.22)     2:33.83 (16.84)
  9 Grace Sampson    14 TTG-SA            2:34.64    2:34.43 SAAQ     2  
             15.63        34.86 (19.23)
          53.09 (18.23)     1:11.31 (18.22)
        1:35.78 (24.47)     2:00.25 (24.47)
        2:18.09 (17.84)     2:34.43 (16.34)
 10 Millicent Ander  14 CC-SA             2:35.90    2:34.46 SAAQ     1  
             15.15        32.91 (17.76)
          53.71 (20.80)     1:14.51 (20.80)
        1:36.49 (21.98)     1:59.32 (22.83)
        2:17.58 (18.26)     2:34.46 (16.88)
 11 Natasha Hossen   14 NWD-SA            2:42.02    2:35.06 SAAQ   
             15.03        34.24 (19.21)
          53.37 (19.13)     1:11.88 (18.51)
        1:35.60 (23.72)     1:59.64 (24.04)
        2:17.64 (18.00)     2:35.06 (17.42)
 12 Lucy Mauviel     14 NWD-SA            2:42.60    2:35.76 SAAQ   
             15.20        34.08 (18.88)
          53.31 (19.23)     1:12.07 (18.76)
        1:36.02 (23.95)                    
            2:18.86 ( )     2:35.76 (16.90)
 13 Jacinta Bennett  14 ADL-SA            2:38.38    2:36.11 SAAQ   
             14.26        32.20 (17.94)
          53.34 (21.14)     1:13.21 (19.87)
        1:36.87 (23.66)     2:01.34 (24.47)
        2:20.08 (18.74)     2:36.11 (16.03)
 14 Annabel Baldwin  14 NWD-SA            2:38.27    2:36.14 SAAQ   
             16.01        33.87 (17.86)
          55.46 (21.59)     1:15.39 (19.93)
        1:37.91 (22.52)     2:00.03 (22.12)
        2:19.13 (19.10)     2:36.14 (17.01)
 15 Kiara Pressler   14 SCSC-SA           2:40.71    2:42.10 SAAQ   
             14.81        34.26 (19.45)
          55.14 (20.88)     1:15.34 (20.20)
        1:38.25 (22.91)     2:03.32 (25.07)
        2:23.36 (20.04)     2:42.10 (18.74)
 15 Matilda Ord (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC         2:42.49    2:42.10 SAAQ   
             15.51        34.21 (18.70)
          56.15 (21.94)     1:15.98 (19.83)
        1:40.85 (24.87)     2:05.51 (24.66)
        2:24.95 (19.44)     2:42.10 (17.15)
 17 Julia Duszynski  14 PAC-SA            2:41.16    2:42.72 SAAQ   
             15.83        34.75 (18.92)
          55.95 (21.20)     1:15.32 (19.37)
        1:41.96 (26.64)     2:07.50 (25.54)
        2:26.27 (18.77)     2:42.72 (16.45)
 18 Sophie Heath     14 MARI-SA           2:39.84    2:43.40 SAAQ   
             15.66        34.99 (19.33)
          55.11 (20.12)     1:14.24 (19.13)
        1:41.26 (27.02)     2:07.60 (26.34)
        2:26.39 (18.79)     2:43.40 (17.01)
 19 Mackenzie Smith  14 H&G-SA            2:46.41    2:44.65 SAAQ   
             15.17        34.93 (19.76)
          57.38 (22.45)     1:19.52 (22.14)
        1:43.67 (24.15)     2:09.54 (25.87)
        2:27.67 (18.13)     2:44.65 (16.98)
 20 Jessica Jordan   14 STP-SA            2:45.70    2:44.88 SAAQ   
             15.99        35.90 (19.91)
          58.69 (22.79)     1:21.68 (22.99)
        1:43.76 (22.08)     2:06.73 (22.97)
        2:26.44 (19.71)     2:44.88 (18.44)
 21 Sian McGlashan   14 TTG-SA            2:50.90    2:45.39 SAAQ   
             16.14        36.12 (19.98)
          58.04 (21.92)     1:19.35 (21.31)
        1:44.27 (24.92)     2:09.44 (25.17)
        2:28.49 (19.05)     2:45.39 (16.90)
 22 Isabel Schultz   14 TTG-SA            2:51.37    2:45.47 SAAQ   
             16.09        36.16 (20.07)
          58.84 (22.68)     1:21.22 (22.38)
        1:43.71 (22.49)     2:07.04 (23.33)
        2:26.62 (19.58)     2:45.47 (18.85)
 23 Kimberly Hancl   14 NWD-SA            2:44.80    2:45.51 SAAQ   
             15.75        34.33 (18.58)
          54.23 (19.90)     1:14.06 (19.83)
        1:40.42 (26.36)     2:06.94 (26.52)
        2:26.92 (19.98)     2:45.51 (18.59)
 24 Kaitie Atkins    14 PBAP-SA           2:42.20    2:47.52 SAAQ   
             15.97        35.29 (19.32)
          57.60 (22.31)     1:19.49 (21.89)
        1:43.10 (23.61)     2:08.03 (24.93)
        2:28.32 (20.29)     2:47.52 (19.20)
 25 Shelby Gilsmore  14 NWD-SA            2:49.54    2:47.79 SAAQ   
             16.57        35.46 (18.89)
          57.30 (21.84)     1:17.88 (20.58)
        1:43.82 (25.94)     2:08.45 (24.63)
        2:29.03 (20.58)     2:47.79 (18.76)
 26 Nicole Moran     14 BLY-SA            2:47.77    2:47.89 SAAQ   
             15.96        35.85 (19.89)
          58.01 (22.16)     1:18.99 (20.98)
        1:45.38 (26.39)     2:11.11 (25.73)
        2:31.50 (20.39)     2:47.89 (16.39)
 27 Grace Greenwood  14 Doncaster Temple  2:42.79    2:49.28 SAAQ   
             15.91        35.86 (19.95)
          56.80 (20.94)     1:17.37 (20.57)
        1:43.14 (25.77)     2:09.50 (26.36)
        2:29.78 (20.28)     2:49.28 (19.50)
 
 Event 23  Female 15 Year Olds 200 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         2:50.00  15 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15:  2:50.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Liu (V)    15 MARI-SA           2:21.38    2:19.57 SAAQ    10  
             13.81        30.35 (16.54)
          49.50 (19.15)     1:07.10 (17.60)
        1:28.76 (21.66)     1:49.79 (21.03)
        2:05.57 (15.78)     2:19.57 (14.00)
  2 Brittany Castel  15 TTG-SA            2:20.03    2:20.18 SAAQ     9  
             13.71        30.38 (16.67)
          48.23 (17.85)     1:06.14 (17.91)
        1:27.94 (21.80)     1:48.92 (20.98)
        2:05.16 (16.24)     2:20.18 (15.02)
  3 Sarah Davidson   15 MARI-SA           2:27.64    2:21.91 SAAQ     8  
             13.84        30.91 (17.07)
          51.14 (20.23)     1:10.52 (19.38)
        1:30.66 (20.14)     1:50.37 (19.71)
        2:06.91 (16.54)     2:21.91 (15.00)
  4 Jordan Muir      15 PBAP-SA           2:24.39    2:25.83 SAAQ     7  
             14.93        32.90 (17.97)
          51.74 (18.84)     1:09.61 (17.87)
        1:31.21 (21.60)     1:53.11 (21.90)
        2:10.03 (16.92)     2:25.83 (15.80)
  5 Katy Adlem       15 NWD-SA            2:30.80    2:26.14 SAAQ     6  
             14.11        31.00 (16.89)
          50.11 (19.11)     1:08.36 (18.25)
        1:30.26 (21.90)     1:52.30 (22.04)
        2:10.09 (17.79)     2:26.14 (16.05)
  6 Chelsea Robinso  15 NWD-SA            2:26.97    2:27.01 SAAQ     5  
             14.53        32.35 (17.82)
          51.24 (18.89)     1:09.89 (18.65)
        1:32.02 (22.13)     1:54.44 (22.42)
        2:11.35 (16.91)     2:27.01 (15.66)
  7 Alannah Slade    15 NWD-SA            2:28.21    2:28.78 SAAQ     4  
             14.30        31.63 (17.33)
          50.90 (19.27)     1:08.96 (18.06)
        1:31.56 (22.60)     1:54.20 (22.64)
        2:11.94 (17.74)     2:28.78 (16.84)
  8 Tess Shrestha    15 NWD-SA            2:32.43    2:28.86 SAAQ     3  
             14.54        32.45 (17.91)
          53.07 (20.62)     1:14.06 (20.99)
        1:32.97 (18.91)     1:53.36 (20.39)
        2:11.83 (18.47)     2:28.86 (17.03)
  9 Madeline Stepha  15 NWD-SA            2:31.84    2:30.77 SAAQ     2  
             14.75        32.23 (17.48)
          52.31 (20.08)     1:11.68 (19.37)
        1:34.04 (22.36)     1:56.95 (22.91)
        2:14.51 (17.56)     2:30.77 (16.26)
 10 Jasmine Kilyen-  15 PAC-SA            2:30.66    2:31.18 SAAQ     1  
             14.74        32.12 (17.38)
          51.15 (19.03)     1:09.15 (18.00)
        1:33.39 (24.24)     1:57.22 (23.83)
        2:14.86 (17.64)     2:31.18 (16.32)
 11 Kate Giersch     15 STP-SA            2:29.23    2:31.73 SAAQ   
             14.87        34.06 (19.19)
          52.95 (18.89)     1:12.72 (19.77)
        1:33.73 (21.01)     1:56.45 (22.72)
        2:14.75 (18.30)     2:31.73 (16.98)
 12 Erica McGiffert  15 UNAS-SA           2:38.89    2:34.23 SAAQ   
             15.13        33.14 (18.01)
          53.51 (20.37)     1:13.84 (20.33)
        1:35.45 (21.61)     1:57.48 (22.03)
        2:16.74 (19.26)     2:34.23 (17.49)
 13 Grace Roberts    15 NWD-SA            2:33.93    2:34.58 SAAQ   
             14.64        32.42 (17.78)
          53.20 (20.78)     1:12.64 (19.44)
        1:36.22 (23.58)     2:00.01 (23.79)
        2:18.30 (18.29)     2:34.58 (16.28)
 14 Anais Victor     15 H&G-SA            2:33.08    2:37.20 SAAQ   
             15.51        33.43 (17.92)
          54.18 (20.75)     1:13.36 (19.18)
        1:37.84 (24.48)     2:01.33 (23.49)
        2:20.16 (18.83)     2:37.20 (17.04)
 15 Aislin Forrest   15 NWD-SA            2:43.38    2:37.64 SAAQ   
             15.78        34.29 (18.51)
          54.85 (20.56)     1:13.99 (19.14)
        1:38.40 (24.41)     2:01.95 (23.55)
        2:20.79 (18.84)     2:37.64 (16.85)
 16 Caitlin McManus  15 CC-SA             2:41.41    2:37.67 SAAQ   
             14.62        32.85 (18.23)
          52.98 (20.13)     1:13.07 (20.09)
        1:38.23 (25.16)     2:03.23 (25.00)
        2:21.28 (18.05)     2:37.67 (16.39)
 17 Masha Gvozdeva   15 NWD-SA            2:40.54    2:37.99 SAAQ   
             14.90        32.07 (17.17)
          52.16 (20.09)     1:11.84 (19.68)
        1:36.71 (24.87)     2:00.33 (23.62)
        2:19.97 (19.64)     2:37.99 (18.02)
 18 Jessica Rokkas   15 UN-SA             2:43.69    2:38.84 SAAQ   
             15.08        32.81 (17.73)
          52.45 (19.64)     1:11.09 (18.64)
        1:36.31 (25.22)     2:00.84 (24.53)
        2:20.87 (20.03)     2:38.84 (17.97)
 19 Emily Tyler      15 TTG-SA            2:39.69    2:39.04 SAAQ   
             14.86        33.33 (18.47)
          54.62 (21.29)     1:14.43 (19.81)
        1:39.86 (25.43)     2:05.24 (25.38)
        2:22.34 (17.10)     2:39.04 (16.70)
 20 Sarah Clarke     15 MARI-SA           2:42.71    2:40.41 SAAQ   
             15.91        35.25 (19.34)
          56.17 (20.92)     1:16.40 (20.23)
        1:39.27 (22.87)     2:02.19 (22.92)
        2:22.37 (20.18)     2:40.41 (18.04)
 21 Lauren Pate      15 MARI-SA           2:42.85    2:41.76 SAAQ   
             16.00        34.63 (18.63)
          56.38 (21.75)     1:16.24 (19.86)
        1:40.21 (23.97)     2:04.40 (24.19)
        2:23.71 (19.31)     2:41.76 (18.05)
 22 Ella Nunn        15 MARI-SA           2:36.75    2:42.82 SAAQ   
             15.81        35.27 (19.46)
          56.61 (21.34)     1:17.50 (20.89)
        1:40.81 (23.31)     2:05.06 (24.25)
        2:24.62 (19.56)     2:42.82 (18.20)
 23 Lidia Pappagall  15 NWD-SA            2:47.26    2:43.28 SAAQ   
             15.95        34.69 (18.74)
          56.95 (22.26)     1:18.00 (21.05)
        1:41.09 (23.09)     2:04.01 (22.92)
        2:24.62 (20.61)     2:43.28 (18.66)
 24 Eloise Gross (V  15 KEW-VIC           2:46.00    2:44.87 SAAQ   
             14.96        32.56 (17.60)
          55.18 (22.62)     1:17.78 (22.60)
        1:42.28 (24.50)     2:07.78 (25.50)
        2:27.15 (19.37)     2:44.87 (17.72)
 
 Event 23  Female 16 Year Olds 200 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         2:46.50  16 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 16:  2:46.50
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tess Bastian     16 NWD-SA            2:20.24    2:20.28 SAAQ    10  
             13.26        29.25 (15.99)
          47.09 (17.84)     1:04.45 (17.36)
        1:26.11 (21.66)     1:47.73 (21.62)
        2:04.70 (16.97)     2:20.28 (15.58)
  2 Tiffani Graham   16 PAC-SA            2:35.43    2:24.97 SAAQ     9  
             14.53        32.10 (17.57)
          52.34 (20.24)     1:11.10 (18.76)
        1:31.84 (20.74)     1:52.56 (20.72)
        2:09.54 (16.98)     2:24.97 (15.43)
  3 Kate O'Connor    16 NWD-SA            2:21.95    2:26.41 SAAQ     8  
             14.27        31.52 (17.25)
          51.05 (19.53)     1:09.91 (18.86)
        1:31.25 (21.34)     1:53.33 (22.08)
        2:10.44 (17.11)     2:26.41 (15.97)
  4 Emma Barlow (V)  16 NWD-SA            2:31.39    2:28.34 SAAQ     7  
             14.98        32.29 (17.31)
          51.36 (19.07)     1:10.30 (18.94)
        1:31.70 (21.40)     1:54.15 (22.45)
        2:12.06 (17.91)     2:28.34 (16.28)
  5 Sarah Bradbrook  16 MARI-SA           2:36.30    2:31.55 SAAQ     6  
             14.16        31.27 (17.11)
          51.74 (20.47)     1:11.24 (19.50)
        1:32.82 (21.58)     1:54.98 (22.16)
        2:14.09 (19.11)     2:31.55 (17.46)
  6 Rhiannon Aldrid  16 MARI-SA           2:36.91    2:36.39 SAAQ     5  
             15.08        32.42 (17.34)
          53.39 (20.97)     1:13.33 (19.94)
        1:36.20 (22.87)     1:59.39 (23.19)
        2:18.54 (19.15)     2:36.39 (17.85)
  7 Maayan Goldstei  16 MARI-SA           2:43.31    2:40.25 SAAQ     4  
             15.04        33.31 (18.27)
          54.57 (21.26)     1:15.74 (21.17)
        1:38.40 (22.66)     2:02.25 (23.85)
        2:21.86 (19.61)     2:40.25 (18.39)
 -- Lateilia Mobbs   16 STP-SA            2:43.63    2:46.93        
             16.23        36.17 (19.94)
          57.06 (20.89)     1:17.24 (20.18)
        1:42.69 (25.45)     2:08.74 (26.05)
        2:28.76 (20.02)     2:46.93 (18.17)
 
 Event 23  Female 17-18 200 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         2:42.30  17-18 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  2:42.30
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Duncan      18 NWD-SA            2:15.89    2:17.69 SAAQ    10  
             13.08        28.73 (15.65)
          46.54 (17.81)     1:03.43 (16.89)
        1:23.70 (20.27)     1:44.58 (20.88)
        2:02.07 (17.49)     2:17.69 (15.62)
  2 Krista Ceplite   17 NWD-SA            2:21.10    2:19.82 SAAQ     9  
             13.94        30.24 (16.30)
          48.38 (18.14)     1:06.34 (17.96)
        1:26.69 (20.35)     1:47.88 (21.19)
        2:04.13 (16.25)     2:19.82 (15.69)
  3 Micaela Habib    18 MARI-SA           2:20.41    2:21.81 SAAQ     8  
             14.17        32.04 (17.87)
          48.96 (16.92)     1:05.88 (16.92)
        1:27.24 (21.36)     1:48.28 (21.04)
        2:05.90 (17.62)     2:21.81 (15.91)
  4 Emma Schenck     17 MARI-SA           2:28.76    2:27.90 SAAQ     7  
             14.26        31.66 (17.40)
          51.60 (19.94)     1:10.42 (18.82)
        1:31.87 (21.45)     1:53.99 (22.12)
        2:11.76 (17.77)     2:27.90 (16.14)
  5 Georgia Wilson   18 BS-SA             2:30.79    2:29.55 SAAQ     6  
             14.73        32.30 (17.57)
          51.07 (18.77)     1:08.84 (17.77)
        1:30.91 (22.07)     1:53.73 (22.82)
        2:12.40 (18.67)     2:29.55 (17.15)
  6 Caitlin Pearce   17 BS-SA             2:33.52    2:31.37 SAAQ     5  
             14.96        32.57 (17.61)
          53.72 (21.15)     1:13.61 (19.89)
        1:33.93 (20.32)     1:55.55 (21.62)
        2:14.49 (18.94)     2:31.37 (16.88)
  7 Chloe Pate       18 MARI-SA           2:24.88    2:32.38 SAAQ     4  
             14.82        32.50 (17.68)
          53.55 (21.05)     1:13.38 (19.83)
        1:35.30 (21.92)     1:57.72 (22.42)
        2:16.01 (18.29)     2:32.38 (16.37)
  8 Chloe Ireland    18 PAC-SA            2:34.57    2:33.19 SAAQ     3  
             14.40        32.53 (18.13)
          52.35 (19.82)     1:11.84 (19.49)
        1:34.89 (23.05)     1:59.81 (24.92)
        2:16.33 (16.52)     2:33.19 (16.86)
 -- Matilda Leighto  17 PAC-SA            2:38.62    2:43.76        
             16.11        34.89 (18.78)
          56.13 (21.24)     1:16.16 (20.03)
        1:40.90 (24.74)     2:05.67 (24.77)
        2:25.50 (19.83)     2:43.76 (18.26)
 -- Tory Moore       17 NWD-SA            2:33.57         NS        
 
 Event 23  Female 19 & Over 200 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         2:37.10  19&O SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 19&O:  2:37.10
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emma Duncan      22 NWD-SA            2:29.83    2:24.68 SAAQ   
             14.25        31.17 (16.92)
          50.83 (19.66)     1:08.88 (18.05)
        1:30.40 (21.52)     1:51.91 (21.51)
        2:09.21 (17.30)     2:24.68 (15.47)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 23                 
 
  1. Norwood                          1820   2. Marion                           1330
  3. Playford Aquatic                490.5   4. Henley & Grange                 281.5
  5. Starplex                        270.5   6. Burnside                          242
  7. Western Aquatic                 233.5   8. Fleurieu                          156
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  146.5  10. Silver City                       133
 11. Kew                               115  12. Bayside                         108.5
 13. Pba Pirhanas                       80  14. Novocastrian                       75
 15. West Coast                       68.5  16. South Coast                        66
 17. Onkaparinga                        62  18. Doncaster-Templestowe            60.5
 19. Unattached                         52  20. Unley                              48
 21. Broken Hill Aquatic                45  22. Central Aquatic                    44
 23. Mountain Pool                      34  24. Clovercrest                        33
 25. Adelaide                           30  25. Southside Penrhos Wesley           30
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     27  28. Mallee                              7
 29. Lilydale                            6  29. Strathalbyn                         6
 31. Whyalla                             4  32. Blue Lake Y                         3
 33. Berri                               1