SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:56 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 25  Male 1 & Over 400 SC Metre Freestyle Multi-Class
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hudson Whitaker  11 MARI-SA           6:35.03    6:01.78         10  
    r:+0.85  18.92        39.89 (20.97)
        1:01.97 (22.08)     1:24.52 (22.55)
        1:47.71 (23.19)     2:10.57 (22.86)
        2:34.76 (24.19)     2:58.37 (23.61)
        3:21.71 (23.34)     3:45.02 (23.31)
        4:08.43 (23.41)     4:31.22 (22.79)
        4:54.40 (23.18)     5:17.91 (23.51)
        5:40.24 (22.33)     6:01.78 (21.54)
  2 Bradley Bettens  24 H&G-SA            6:29.49    6:33.43          9  
    r:+0.88  18.33        40.62 (22.29)
        1:03.83 (23.21)     1:27.45 (23.62)
        1:52.33 (24.88)     2:17.14 (24.81)
        2:43.09 (25.95)     3:08.55 (25.46)
        3:34.49 (25.94)     4:00.70 (26.21)
        4:27.01 (26.31)     4:52.99 (25.98)
        5:18.95 (25.96)     5:44.60 (25.65)
        6:09.60 (25.00)     6:33.43 (23.83)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 25                 
 
  1. Norwood                          1913   2. Marion                           1469
  3. Playford Aquatic                522.5   4. Henley & Grange                 297.5
  5. Starplex                        286.5   6. Western Aquatic                 255.5
  7. Burnside                          252   8. Fleurieu                          168
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  159.5  10. Silver City                       133
 11. Kew                               124  12. Bayside                         118.5
 13. Pba Pirhanas                       81  14. Novocastrian                       75
 15. West Coast                       68.5  15. Doncaster-Templestowe            68.5
 17. South Coast                        66  18. Onkaparinga                        64
 19. Central Aquatic                    53  20. Unattached                         52
 21. Unley                              48  21. Broken Hill Aquatic                48
 23. Mountain Pool                      37  24. Southside Penrhos Wesley           36
 25. Clovercrest                        33  26. Adelaide                           30
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     27  28. Mallee                              7
 29. Lilydale                            6  29. Strathalbyn                         6
 31. Whyalla                             4  32. Blue Lake Y                         3
 33. Berri                               1