SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:57 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 27  Male 12 & Under 400 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
         3:56.30  12&U NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         5:48.00  12&U SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12&U:  5:48.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Adam Holland     11 MARI-SA           4:58.33    4:43.09 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.76  14.66        31.03 (16.37)
          48.54 (17.51)     1:06.41 (17.87)
        1:24.15 (17.74)     1:42.37 (18.22)
        2:00.65 (18.28)     2:18.80 (18.15)
        2:37.11 (18.31)     2:55.37 (18.26)
        3:13.92 (18.55)     3:32.10 (18.18)
        3:50.14 (18.04)     4:08.28 (18.14)
        4:26.27 (17.99)     4:43.09 (16.82)
  2 Harvey Luscombe  12 MARI-SA           4:50.12    4:50.29 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.62  14.47        31.76 (17.29)
          49.31 (17.55)     1:07.71 (18.40)
        1:25.59 (17.88)     1:44.60 (19.01)
        2:03.06 (18.46)     2:21.78 (18.72)
        2:40.04 (18.26)     2:58.96 (18.92)
        3:17.48 (18.52)     3:36.48 (19.00)
        3:54.50 (18.02)     4:13.67 (19.17)
        4:32.21 (18.54)     4:50.29 (18.08)
  3 Fergus McLachla  12 NWD-SA            5:08.15    4:52.43 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.78  14.94        32.47 (17.53)
          50.67 (18.20)     1:09.55 (18.88)
        1:28.59 (19.04)     1:48.09 (19.50)
        2:06.72 (18.63)     2:25.36 (18.64)
        2:44.28 (18.92)     3:03.44 (19.16)
        3:22.10 (18.66)     3:40.55 (18.45)
        3:59.17 (18.62)     4:17.52 (18.35)
        4:35.50 (17.98)     4:52.43 (16.93)
  4 Lucas Piscioner  12 WEAQ-SA           5:05.16    4:57.51 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.66  15.80        33.82 (18.02)
          52.82 (19.00)     1:11.85 (19.03)
        1:30.86 (19.01)     1:50.01 (19.15)
        2:09.51 (19.50)     2:28.77 (19.26)
        2:47.66 (18.89)     3:06.79 (19.13)
        3:25.25 (18.46)     3:44.08 (18.83)
        4:02.58 (18.50)     4:21.16 (18.58)
        4:39.53 (18.37)     4:57.51 (17.98)
  5 Cody Greenwood   11 Doncaster Temple  5:13.96    4:58.80 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.66  15.92        34.25 (18.33)
          53.48 (19.23)     1:12.44 (18.96)
        1:31.49 (19.05)     1:50.96 (19.47)
        2:10.04 (19.08)     2:28.90 (18.86)
        2:48.44 (19.54)     3:07.12 (18.68)
        3:26.28 (19.16)     3:45.26 (18.98)
        4:04.05 (18.79)     4:22.69 (18.64)
        4:41.22 (18.53)     4:58.80 (17.58)
  6 Kyan Percevault  12 MARI-SA           5:35.92    4:59.28 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.70  15.07        32.72 (17.65)
          51.39 (18.67)     1:10.73 (19.34)
        1:29.90 (19.17)     1:49.72 (19.82)
        2:08.70 (18.98)     2:28.12 (19.42)
        2:46.89 (18.77)     3:05.81 (18.92)
        3:25.05 (19.24)     3:44.07 (19.02)
        4:02.88 (18.81)     4:22.04 (19.16)
        4:40.72 (18.68)     4:59.28 (18.56)
  7 Will Larven      12 WEAQ-SA           5:02.89    5:01.29 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.73  15.77        33.74 (17.97)
          51.67 (17.93)     1:10.86 (19.19)
        1:29.15 (18.29)     1:48.60 (19.45)
        2:07.57 (18.97)     2:27.18 (19.61)
        2:46.10 (18.92)     3:05.66 (19.56)
        3:24.76 (19.10)     3:44.51 (19.75)
        4:03.67 (19.16)     4:23.44 (19.77)
        4:42.40 (18.96)     5:01.29 (18.89)
  8 Oliver Varney    12 H&G-SA            5:04.55    5:01.93 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.72  15.96        33.57 (17.61)
          52.60 (19.03)     1:11.58 (18.98)
        1:31.28 (19.70)     1:50.24 (18.96)
        2:09.88 (19.64)     2:29.10 (19.22)
        2:48.41 (19.31)     3:07.37 (18.96)
        3:26.79 (19.42)     3:46.13 (19.34)
        4:05.46 (19.33)     4:24.45 (18.99)
        4:43.71 (19.26)     5:01.93 (18.22)
  9 Jake Nesbitt     11 NWD-SA            5:17.93    5:03.97 SAAQ     2  
         r:+0.75              12.72 ( )
                                1:12.16 ( )
        1:31.76 (19.60)     1:51.17 (19.41)
        2:10.85 (19.68)     2:30.19 (19.34)
        2:49.73 (19.54)     3:08.83 (19.10)
        3:28.26 (19.43)     3:47.30 (19.04)
        4:06.45 (19.15)     4:25.75 (19.30)
        4:45.16 (19.41)     5:03.97 (18.81)
 10 Bailey Giles     12 MARI-SA           5:22.92    5:06.79 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.68  15.78        33.17 (17.39)
          51.35 (18.18)     1:09.94 (18.59)
        1:29.15 (19.21)     1:48.44 (19.29)
        2:07.90 (19.46)     2:27.55 (19.65)
        2:47.16 (19.61)     3:07.16 (20.00)
        3:27.09 (19.93)     3:46.95 (19.86)
        4:07.00 (20.05)     4:27.30 (20.30)
        4:47.38 (20.08)     5:06.79 (19.41)
 11 Alexander Thoma  12 MARI-SA           5:30.64    5:11.94 SAAQ   
    r:+0.69  16.16        34.44 (18.28)
          53.81 (19.37)     1:13.13 (19.32)
        1:33.06 (19.93)     1:52.99 (19.93)
        2:13.39 (20.40)     2:33.33 (19.94)
        2:52.77 (19.44)     3:12.62 (19.85)
        3:32.93 (20.31)     3:52.64 (19.71)
        4:13.33 (20.69)     4:33.30 (19.97)
        4:53.29 (19.99)     5:11.94 (18.65)
 12 Matthew Pearce   12 MARI-SA           5:29.13    5:21.76 SAAQ   
    r:+0.78  16.38        34.95 (18.57)
          54.09 (19.14)     1:14.40 (20.31)
        1:34.76 (20.36)     1:55.48 (20.72)
        2:15.95 (20.47)     2:37.41 (21.46)
        2:57.72 (20.31)     3:18.49 (20.77)
        3:39.06 (20.57)     4:00.30 (21.24)
        4:20.72 (20.42)     4:41.72 (21.00)
        5:02.18 (20.46)     5:21.76 (19.58)
 13 Maguire Reid     11 SOC-SA            5:26.97    5:22.38 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  17.05        35.45 (18.40)
          55.29 (19.84)     1:15.39 (20.10)
        1:35.76 (20.37)     1:56.06 (20.30)
        2:17.24 (21.18)     2:37.51 (20.27)
        2:58.17 (20.66)     3:18.40 (20.23)
        3:39.58 (21.18)     4:00.15 (20.57)
        4:21.21 (21.06)     4:41.87 (20.66)
        5:02.76 (20.89)     5:22.38 (19.62)
 14 William Martin   11 WEAQ-SA           5:42.73    5:27.87 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  17.66        36.92 (19.26)
          57.57 (20.65)     1:18.41 (20.84)
        1:39.36 (20.95)     1:59.86 (20.50)
        2:20.64 (20.78)     2:40.89 (20.25)
        3:01.42 (20.53)     3:21.87 (20.45)
        3:43.00 (21.13)     4:03.94 (20.94)
        4:24.99 (21.05)     4:47.68 (22.69)
        5:07.88 (20.20)     5:27.87 (19.99)
 15 Jack Reinhardt   12 NWD-SA            5:31.32    5:28.51 SAAQ   
    r:+0.60  16.95        36.26 (19.31)
          56.86 (20.60)     1:18.27 (21.41)
        1:39.76 (21.49)     2:01.08 (21.32)
        2:21.08 (20.00)     2:42.09 (21.01)
        3:03.42 (21.33)     3:24.88 (21.46)
        3:45.09 (20.21)     4:05.72 (20.63)
        4:26.47 (20.75)     4:48.09 (21.62)
        5:09.32 (21.23)     5:28.51 (19.19)
 16 Noah Caton       12 NWD-SA            5:34.07    5:31.81 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  17.03        36.81 (19.78)
          57.60 (20.79)     1:18.66 (21.06)
        1:39.37 (20.71)     2:00.83 (21.46)
        2:22.41 (21.58)     2:43.13 (20.72)
        3:03.90 (20.77)     3:25.53 (21.63)
        3:46.77 (21.24)     4:08.29 (21.52)
        4:28.61 (20.32)     4:50.14 (21.53)
        5:10.64 (20.50)     5:31.81 (21.17)
 17 Hayden Hor (V)   12 LIL-VIC           5:46.46    5:39.16 SAAQ   
    r:+0.82  16.55        35.91 (19.36)
          56.59 (20.68)     1:19.23 (22.64)
        1:40.94 (21.71)     2:02.98 (22.04)
        2:24.71 (21.73)     2:46.98 (22.27)
        3:09.21 (22.23)     3:30.27 (21.06)
        3:51.96 (21.69)     4:14.02 (22.06)
        4:36.32 (22.30)     4:57.96 (21.64)
        5:19.41 (21.45)     5:39.16 (19.75)
 
 Event 27  Male 13 Year Olds 400 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
         5:13.40  13 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:13.40
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandon Riley    13 WEAQ-SA           4:34.86    4:25.51 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.69  13.15        28.81 (15.66)
          45.07 (16.26)     1:01.68 (16.61)
        1:18.23 (16.55)     1:35.10 (16.87)
        1:51.95 (16.85)     2:09.35 (17.40)
        2:26.42 (17.07)     2:43.69 (17.27)
        3:00.98 (17.29)     3:18.38 (17.40)
        3:35.54 (17.16)     3:52.88 (17.34)
        4:10.09 (17.21)     4:25.51 (15.42)
  2 Thomas Lightfoo  13 MARI-SA           4:34.10    4:30.17 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.78  14.21        29.87 (15.66)
          46.42 (16.55)     1:03.44 (17.02)
        1:20.55 (17.11)     1:37.79 (17.24)
        1:55.11 (17.32)     2:12.33 (17.22)
        2:29.73 (17.40)     2:46.99 (17.26)
        3:04.48 (17.49)     3:22.00 (17.52)
        3:39.28 (17.28)     3:56.81 (17.53)
        4:14.06 (17.25)     4:30.17 (16.11)
  3 Ruben Gear       13 MARI-SA           4:54.73    4:40.39 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.72  14.73        31.75 (17.02)
          49.38 (17.63)     1:07.12 (17.74)
        1:25.02 (17.90)     1:42.63 (17.61)
        2:00.93 (18.30)     2:18.36 (17.43)
        2:36.01 (17.65)     2:54.22 (18.21)
        3:12.03 (17.81)     3:30.47 (18.44)
        3:48.08 (17.61)     4:05.89 (17.81)
        4:23.60 (17.71)     4:40.39 (16.79)
  4 Myles Watkinson  13 WEAQ-SA           4:50.86    4:44.24 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.71  14.82        31.07 (16.25)
          48.48 (17.41)     1:06.12 (17.64)
        1:24.24 (18.12)     1:42.57 (18.33)
        2:00.93 (18.36)     2:19.03 (18.10)
        2:37.45 (18.42)     2:55.52 (18.07)
        3:13.99 (18.47)     3:32.24 (18.25)
        3:50.54 (18.30)     4:08.82 (18.28)
        4:27.47 (18.65)     4:44.24 (16.77)
  5 Isaac Keighran   13 NWD-SA            4:49.44    4:44.70 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.63  15.17        32.29 (17.12)
          50.63 (18.34)     1:08.93 (18.30)
        1:27.25 (18.32)     1:45.49 (18.24)
        2:03.95 (18.46)     2:22.33 (18.38)
        2:40.43 (18.10)     2:58.84 (18.41)
        3:17.39 (18.55)     3:35.02 (17.63)
        3:53.44 (18.42)     4:11.77 (18.33)
        4:29.07 (17.30)     4:44.70 (15.63)
  6 Samuel Ralph     13 WEAQ-SA           4:53.94    4:57.23 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.86  15.49        32.23 (16.74)
          49.92 (17.69)     1:08.30 (18.38)
        1:26.66 (18.36)     1:45.09 (18.43)
        2:03.89 (18.80)     2:22.84 (18.95)
        2:42.09 (19.25)     3:01.32 (19.23)
        3:20.72 (19.40)     3:40.37 (19.65)
        4:00.32 (19.95)     4:19.86 (19.54)
        4:38.84 (18.98)     4:57.23 (18.39)
  7 Lochlain Young   13 PAC-SA            5:12.87    5:04.69 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.76  16.45        35.08 (18.63)
          54.16 (19.08)     1:13.33 (19.17)
        1:32.75 (19.42)     1:52.07 (19.32)
        2:11.59 (19.52)     2:31.18 (19.59)
        2:50.45 (19.27)     3:09.66 (19.21)
        3:29.07 (19.41)     3:48.52 (19.45)
        4:07.79 (19.27)     4:27.29 (19.50)
        4:46.44 (19.15)     5:04.69 (18.25)
 
 Event 27  Male 14 Year Olds 400 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
         5:09.00  14 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:09.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jake Bastian     14 NWD-SA            4:21.43    4:15.93 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.69  13.35        28.78 (15.43)
          44.58 (15.80)     1:01.00 (16.42)
        1:16.68 (15.68)     1:33.03 (16.35)
                                2:05.79 ( )
        2:21.77 (15.98)     2:38.27 (16.50)
        2:54.51 (16.24)     3:11.23 (16.72)
        3:27.52 (16.29)     3:44.08 (16.56)
        4:00.21 (16.13)     4:15.93 (15.72)
  2 Jed Donaghey     14 FLO-SA            4:36.65    4:21.19 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.66  13.59        28.57 (14.98)
          44.44 (15.87)     1:00.40 (15.96)
        1:16.78 (16.38)     1:33.09 (16.31)
        1:50.16 (17.07)     2:06.84 (16.68)
        2:23.79 (16.95)     2:40.77 (16.98)
        2:57.71 (16.94)     3:14.72 (17.01)
        3:31.67 (16.95)     3:48.47 (16.80)
        4:05.07 (16.60)     4:21.19 (16.12)
  3 Charlie White    14 NWD-SA            4:25.78    4:23.37 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.81  14.29        30.50 (16.21)
          46.53 (16.03)     1:03.46 (16.93)
        1:19.69 (16.23)     1:36.37 (16.68)
        1:53.02 (16.65)     2:10.14 (17.12)
        2:26.55 (16.41)     2:43.64 (17.09)
        3:00.48 (16.84)     3:17.49 (17.01)
        3:33.75 (16.26)     3:50.64 (16.89)
        4:07.17 (16.53)     4:23.37 (16.20)
  4 Thomas Wiggett   14 FLO-SA            4:32.73    4:31.08 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.67  14.00        29.88 (15.88)
          46.85 (16.97)     1:03.86 (17.01)
        1:21.42 (17.56)     1:38.65 (17.23)
        1:56.21 (17.56)     2:13.69 (17.48)
        2:31.35 (17.66)     2:48.45 (17.10)
        3:06.07 (17.62)     3:23.50 (17.43)
        3:40.83 (17.33)     3:58.13 (17.30)
        4:15.78 (17.65)     4:31.08 (15.30)
  5 Declan Gillard-  14 PAC-SA            4:32.38    4:31.83 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.65  14.61        30.33 (15.72)
          47.01 (16.68)     1:03.82 (16.81)
        1:21.10 (17.28)     1:38.35 (17.25)
        1:55.94 (17.59)     2:13.15 (17.21)
        2:30.70 (17.55)     2:48.17 (17.47)
        3:05.93 (17.76)     3:23.55 (17.62)
        3:41.22 (17.67)     3:58.49 (17.27)
        4:15.70 (17.21)     4:31.83 (16.13)
  6 Connor Tunbridg  14 WEAQ-SA           4:44.79    4:35.58 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.75  14.83        31.53 (16.70)
          48.89 (17.36)     1:06.50 (17.61)
        1:24.00 (17.50)     1:41.52 (17.52)
        1:59.06 (17.54)     2:16.92 (17.86)
        2:34.42 (17.50)     2:52.04 (17.62)
        3:09.61 (17.57)     3:27.46 (17.85)
        3:44.94 (17.48)     4:02.49 (17.55)
        4:19.61 (17.12)     4:35.58 (15.97)
  7 Tomas Parker     14 SOC-SA            4:42.18    4:35.83 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.78  15.30        31.60 (16.30)
          48.58 (16.98)     1:05.65 (17.07)
        1:23.09 (17.44)     1:40.21 (17.12)
        1:58.05 (17.84)     2:15.51 (17.46)
        2:33.68 (18.17)     2:51.29 (17.61)
        3:09.35 (18.06)     3:27.04 (17.69)
        3:45.00 (17.96)     4:02.53 (17.53)
        4:19.51 (16.98)     4:35.83 (16.32)
  8 Oliver Edwards   14 BS-SA             4:39.08    4:37.51 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.69  13.85        29.10 (15.25)
          45.48 (16.38)     1:02.70 (17.22)
        1:20.27 (17.57)     1:38.16 (17.89)
        1:56.62 (18.46)     2:15.01 (18.39)
        2:33.34 (18.33)     2:50.99 (17.65)
        3:09.52 (18.53)     3:27.45 (17.93)
        3:45.54 (18.09)     4:03.33 (17.79)
        4:21.28 (17.95)     4:37.51 (16.23)
  9 Freddie Piercey  14 TTG-SA            4:41.24    4:44.30 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.75  15.36        32.03 (16.67)
          49.16 (17.13)     1:06.74 (17.58)
        1:24.75 (18.01)     1:42.79 (18.04)
        2:00.98 (18.19)     2:19.24 (18.26)
        2:37.55 (18.31)     2:55.64 (18.09)
        3:14.10 (18.46)     3:32.52 (18.42)
        3:50.94 (18.42)     4:09.19 (18.25)
        4:27.33 (18.14)     4:44.30 (16.97)
 10 Matthew Ekins    14 PAC-SA            4:45.11    4:45.77 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.67  15.13        32.18 (17.05)
          49.57 (17.39)     1:07.59 (18.02)
        1:25.59 (18.00)     1:43.65 (18.06)
        2:01.85 (18.20)     2:20.09 (18.24)
        2:38.37 (18.28)     2:56.52 (18.15)
        3:14.90 (18.38)     3:33.60 (18.70)
        3:52.09 (18.49)     4:11.01 (18.92)
        4:28.81 (17.80)     4:45.77 (16.96)
 11 Frank Martin     14 WEAQ-SA           4:51.34    4:45.96 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  15.33        31.87 (16.54)
          49.59 (17.72)     1:07.72 (18.13)
        1:25.83 (18.11)     1:44.24 (18.41)
        2:02.26 (18.02)     2:20.20 (17.94)
        2:38.48 (18.28)     2:56.89 (18.41)
        3:15.04 (18.15)     3:33.34 (18.30)
        3:51.85 (18.51)     4:10.18 (18.33)
        4:28.50 (18.32)     4:45.96 (17.46)
 12 Xabian Cederbla  14 FLO-SA            4:33.35    4:47.81 SAAQ   
    r:+0.70  14.92        31.63 (16.71)
          48.84 (17.21)     1:06.86 (18.02)
        1:24.69 (17.83)     1:43.17 (18.48)
        2:01.21 (18.04)     2:19.73 (18.52)
        2:38.25 (18.52)     2:57.00 (18.75)
        3:15.27 (18.27)     3:34.16 (18.89)
        3:52.56 (18.40)     4:11.23 (18.67)
        4:29.73 (18.50)     4:47.81 (18.08)
 13 Clinton Nitschk  14 TTG-SA            4:54.34    4:50.25 SAAQ   
    r:+0.69  14.83        31.70 (16.87)
          49.67 (17.97)     1:07.88 (18.21)
        1:26.29 (18.41)     1:44.80 (18.51)
        2:03.15 (18.35)     2:21.63 (18.48)
        2:39.82 (18.19)     2:58.15 (18.33)
        3:16.57 (18.42)     3:35.38 (18.81)
        3:54.83 (19.45)     4:13.67 (18.84)
        4:32.97 (19.30)     4:50.25 (17.28)
 14 Nicholas McCart  14 TTG-SA            4:58.88    4:50.99 SAAQ   
    r:+0.73  14.99        31.93 (16.94)
          50.17 (18.24)     1:08.39 (18.22)
        1:26.99 (18.60)     1:45.66 (18.67)
        2:04.34 (18.68)     2:22.90 (18.56)
        2:42.14 (19.24)     3:01.10 (18.96)
        3:19.75 (18.65)     3:38.55 (18.80)
        3:57.42 (18.87)     4:16.02 (18.60)
        4:34.18 (18.16)     4:50.99 (16.81)
 -- Cameron Varney   14 H&G-SA            5:07.75    5:12.74        
    r:+0.83  16.45        34.94 (18.49)
          54.50 (19.56)     1:14.44 (19.94)
        1:34.71 (20.27)     1:54.33 (19.62)
        2:14.43 (20.10)     2:34.39 (19.96)
        2:54.32 (19.93)     3:14.69 (20.37)
        3:34.82 (20.13)     3:55.03 (20.21)
        4:14.69 (19.66)     4:34.50 (19.81)
        4:54.21 (19.71)     5:12.74 (18.53)
 -- Angus Mackay     14 SOC-SA            4:58.73         NS        
 
 Event 27  Male 15 Year Olds 400 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
         4:56.80  15 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15:  4:56.80
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas Excell    15 MARI-SA           4:13.17    4:11.13 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.69  13.51        28.79 (15.28)
          44.82 (16.03)     1:00.65 (15.83)
        1:16.16 (15.51)     1:32.13 (15.97)
        1:48.13 (16.00)     2:04.27 (16.14)
        2:20.09 (15.82)     2:36.34 (16.25)
        2:51.88 (15.54)     3:07.66 (15.78)
        3:23.64 (15.98)     3:40.25 (16.61)
        3:56.14 (15.89)     4:11.13 (14.99)
  2 Lochlann Spinne  15 MARI-SA           4:26.60    4:18.61 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.72  13.97        29.70 (15.73)
          45.70 (16.00)     1:01.99 (16.29)
        1:18.33 (16.34)     1:34.68 (16.35)
        1:51.73 (17.05)     2:08.29 (16.56)
        2:24.53 (16.24)     2:40.71 (16.18)
        2:57.27 (16.56)     3:13.51 (16.24)
        3:30.34 (16.83)     3:46.73 (16.39)
        4:03.35 (16.62)     4:18.61 (15.26)
  3 Connor Walding   15 NWD-SA            4:13.06    4:22.35 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.59  13.82        28.92 (15.10)
          44.83 (15.91)     1:01.03 (16.20)
        1:17.30 (16.27)     1:34.07 (16.77)
        1:50.99 (16.92)     2:07.42 (16.43)
        2:24.16 (16.74)     2:40.91 (16.75)
        2:58.57 (17.66)     3:15.58 (17.01)
        3:32.98 (17.40)     3:49.92 (16.94)
        4:06.64 (16.72)     4:22.35 (15.71)
  4 Jack Kroker      15 NWD-SA            4:29.74    4:28.23 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.67  13.10        28.56 (15.46)
          44.83 (16.27)     1:01.49 (16.66)
        1:18.49 (17.00)     1:35.61 (17.12)
        1:52.57 (16.96)     2:09.67 (17.10)
        2:26.90 (17.23)     2:44.09 (17.19)
        3:01.50 (17.41)     3:19.25 (17.75)
        3:36.86 (17.61)     3:54.21 (17.35)
        4:11.79 (17.58)     4:28.23 (16.44)
  5 Thomas Sherratt  15 STP-SA            4:47.43    4:28.90 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.67  13.79        29.79 (16.00)
          46.56 (16.77)     1:03.80 (17.24)
        1:20.94 (17.14)     1:38.02 (17.08)
        1:55.15 (17.13)     2:12.42 (17.27)
        2:29.68 (17.26)     2:46.94 (17.26)
        3:04.00 (17.06)     3:21.63 (17.63)
        3:38.91 (17.28)     3:56.28 (17.37)
        4:12.84 (16.56)     4:28.90 (16.06)
  6 Samuel Tierney   15 UN-SA             4:31.89    4:30.68 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.80  14.08        30.41 (16.33)
          46.43 (16.02)     1:03.48 (17.05)
        1:20.14 (16.66)     1:37.45 (17.31)
        1:54.47 (17.02)     2:12.16 (17.69)
        2:29.09 (16.93)     2:46.65 (17.56)
        3:03.89 (17.24)     3:21.71 (17.82)
        3:38.78 (17.07)     3:56.45 (17.67)
        4:13.60 (17.15)     4:30.68 (17.08)
  7 Jesse Lattin     15 PAC-SA            4:34.36    4:32.83 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.76  14.05        30.08 (16.03)
          46.82 (16.74)     1:04.22 (17.40)
        1:21.32 (17.10)     1:38.63 (17.31)
        1:56.21 (17.58)     2:13.82 (17.61)
        2:31.23 (17.41)     2:48.91 (17.68)
        3:06.42 (17.51)     3:24.12 (17.70)
        3:41.59 (17.47)     3:59.25 (17.66)
        4:16.37 (17.12)     4:32.83 (16.46)
  8 Jack Myers       15 BS-SA             4:36.24    4:33.55 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.81  14.76        31.01 (16.25)
          47.64 (16.63)     1:04.64 (17.00)
        1:21.75 (17.11)     1:39.33 (17.58)
        1:56.84 (17.51)     2:14.66 (17.82)
        2:31.89 (17.23)     2:49.62 (17.73)
        3:06.97 (17.35)     3:24.75 (17.78)
        3:41.92 (17.17)     3:59.71 (17.79)
        4:16.76 (17.05)     4:33.55 (16.79)
  9 Joshua Ryan      15 STP-SA            4:39.51    4:35.18 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.59  13.91        30.56 (16.65)
          47.33 (16.77)     1:04.68 (17.35)
        1:21.95 (17.27)     1:39.79 (17.84)
        1:56.90 (17.11)     2:14.78 (17.88)
        2:32.54 (17.76)     2:50.39 (17.85)
        3:08.07 (17.68)     3:25.79 (17.72)
        3:43.94 (18.15)     4:01.65 (17.71)
        4:18.65 (17.00)     4:35.18 (16.53)
 10 Jonas Suen       15 NWD-SA            4:42.15    4:41.17 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.68  14.33        30.56 (16.23)
          47.45 (16.89)     1:04.66 (17.21)
        1:22.04 (17.38)     1:39.93 (17.89)
        1:57.50 (17.57)     2:15.51 (18.01)
        2:33.54 (18.03)     2:51.78 (18.24)
        3:09.97 (18.19)     3:28.37 (18.40)
        3:46.46 (18.09)     4:05.07 (18.61)
        4:23.26 (18.19)     4:41.17 (17.91)
 11 Riley Hayford    15 STP-SA            4:51.32    4:52.08 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  15.26        32.57 (17.31)
          50.08 (17.51)     1:08.39 (18.31)
        1:27.14 (18.75)     1:45.59 (18.45)
        2:04.46 (18.87)     2:22.98 (18.52)
        2:41.90 (18.92)     2:59.94 (18.04)
        3:18.23 (18.29)     3:37.19 (18.96)
        3:55.96 (18.77)     4:15.14 (19.18)
        4:34.12 (18.98)     4:52.08 (17.96)
 
 Event 27  Male 16 Year Olds 400 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
         4:49.30  16 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 16:  4:49.30
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Joseph Semmens   16 WEAQ-SA           4:08.60    4:07.79 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.73  13.75        28.66 (14.91)
          43.96 (15.30)       59.50 (15.54)
        1:15.54 (16.04)     1:31.26 (15.72)
        1:46.88 (15.62)     2:02.75 (15.87)
        2:18.90 (16.15)     2:34.82 (15.92)
        2:51.08 (16.26)     3:06.80 (15.72)
        3:22.37 (15.57)     3:38.08 (15.71)
        3:53.39 (15.31)     4:07.79 (14.40)
  2 Adrian Rogers (  16 CAQ-WA            4:10.08    4:08.38 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.62  13.28        28.51 (15.23)
          44.11 (15.60)       59.93 (15.82)
        1:15.93 (16.00)     1:32.07 (16.14)
        1:48.39 (16.32)     2:04.70 (16.31)
        2:20.60 (15.90)     2:36.33 (15.73)
        2:52.76 (16.43)     3:08.68 (15.92)
        3:24.10 (15.42)     3:39.49 (15.39)
        3:54.52 (15.03)     4:08.38 (13.86)
  2 Oscar Deverson   16 NWD-SA            4:17.20    4:12.35 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.70  13.53        28.83 (15.30)
          44.27 (15.44)     1:00.00 (15.73)
        1:15.60 (15.60)     1:31.56 (15.96)
        1:47.45 (15.89)     2:03.75 (16.30)
        2:19.89 (16.14)     2:36.29 (16.40)
        2:52.60 (16.31)     3:09.10 (16.50)
        3:25.02 (15.92)     3:40.87 (15.85)
        3:56.77 (15.90)     4:12.35 (15.58)
  3 Jack Wells       16 UN-SA             4:17.62    4:15.77 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.73  13.37        28.75 (15.38)
          44.59 (15.84)     1:00.83 (16.24)
        1:16.83 (16.00)     1:33.12 (16.29)
        1:49.40 (16.28)     2:05.99 (16.59)
        2:22.18 (16.19)     2:38.80 (16.62)
        2:55.27 (16.47)     3:11.73 (16.46)
        3:27.90 (16.17)     3:44.46 (16.56)
        4:00.49 (16.03)     4:15.77 (15.28)
  5 Thomas Davie     16 SOC-SA            4:21.52    4:19.77 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.71  13.98        29.64 (15.66)
          46.14 (16.50)     1:02.21 (16.07)
        1:18.93 (16.72)     1:35.11 (16.18)
        1:51.78 (16.67)     2:08.02 (16.24)
        2:24.79 (16.77)     2:41.03 (16.24)
        2:57.87 (16.84)     3:14.33 (16.46)
        3:31.04 (16.71)     3:47.51 (16.47)
        4:04.29 (16.78)     4:19.77 (15.48)
  6 Joachim Zerelli  16 KEW-VIC           4:17.53    4:21.80 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.76  13.98        29.42 (15.44)
          45.37 (15.95)     1:01.24 (15.87)
        1:17.90 (16.66)     1:34.31 (16.41)
        1:51.06 (16.75)     2:07.64 (16.58)
        2:24.32 (16.68)     2:40.89 (16.57)
        2:57.93 (17.04)     3:14.63 (16.70)
        3:31.50 (16.87)     3:48.24 (16.74)
        4:05.66 (17.42)     4:21.80 (16.14)
  7 Alex Smethurst   16 PAC-SA            4:32.70    4:29.76 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.64  14.12        29.85 (15.73)
          46.10 (16.25)     1:03.53 (17.43)
        1:20.11 (16.58)     1:37.75 (17.64)
                                2:12.47 ( )
        2:29.52 (17.05)     2:47.05 (17.53)
        3:39.01 (51.96)         3:21.69 ( )
                                3:56.47 ( )
        4:29.76 (33.29)                    
  8 Brodie Duell     16 PAC-SA            4:37.90    4:35.62 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.71  14.26        30.78 (16.52)
          47.57 (16.79)     1:04.93 (17.36)
        1:22.10 (17.17)     1:39.78 (17.68)
        1:57.31 (17.53)     2:15.09 (17.78)
        2:32.34 (17.25)     2:50.50 (18.16)
        3:08.13 (17.63)     3:25.96 (17.83)
        3:43.36 (17.40)     4:01.24 (17.88)
        4:18.60 (17.36)     4:35.62 (17.02)
 
 Event 27  Male 17-18 400 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
         4:47.00  17-18 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  4:47.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jake Mounfield   17 UNAS-SA           4:07.06    4:06.39 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.65  13.12        28.08 (14.96)
          43.42 (15.34)       59.07 (15.65)
        1:14.59 (15.52)     1:30.51 (15.92)
        1:46.22 (15.71)     2:02.26 (16.04)
        2:17.65 (15.39)     2:33.33 (15.68)
        2:49.08 (15.75)     3:04.73 (15.65)
        3:20.24 (15.51)     3:36.10 (15.86)
        3:51.61 (15.51)     4:06.39 (14.78)
  2 Dylan Manuel     17 FLO-SA            4:09.96    4:09.81 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.73  12.92        27.79 (14.87)
          42.96 (15.17)       58.62 (15.66)
        1:14.41 (15.79)     1:30.42 (16.01)
        1:46.46 (16.04)     2:02.58 (16.12)
        2:18.39 (15.81)     2:34.30 (15.91)
        2:50.30 (16.00)     3:06.64 (16.34)
        3:22.79 (16.15)     3:38.76 (15.97)
        3:54.27 (15.51)     4:09.81 (15.54)
  3 Luke Zille       18 WEAQ-SA           4:15.65    4:11.04 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.75  13.21        28.40 (15.19)
          44.00 (15.60)       59.93 (15.93)
        1:15.67 (15.74)     1:31.80 (16.13)
        1:47.89 (16.09)     2:04.04 (16.15)
        2:20.46 (16.42)     2:36.51 (16.05)
        2:52.55 (16.04)     3:08.74 (16.19)
        3:23.96 (15.22)     3:40.28 (16.32)
        3:56.15 (15.87)     4:11.04 (14.89)
  4 Ryan Froud       18 H&G-SA            4:15.51    4:15.52 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.75  13.73        28.99 (15.26)
          44.79 (15.80)     1:00.42 (15.63)
        1:16.57 (16.15)     1:32.63 (16.06)
        1:49.07 (16.44)     2:05.19 (16.12)
        2:21.76 (16.57)     2:38.11 (16.35)
        2:54.84 (16.73)     3:11.48 (16.64)
        3:27.96 (16.48)     3:44.16 (16.20)
        4:00.15 (15.99)     4:15.52 (15.37)
  5 Riley Giersch    17 STP-SA            4:21.02    4:21.93 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.81  14.04        29.63 (15.59)
          45.49 (15.86)     1:01.80 (16.31)
        1:17.97 (16.17)     1:34.45 (16.48)
        1:51.11 (16.66)     2:07.77 (16.66)
        2:24.25 (16.48)     2:41.03 (16.78)
        2:57.94 (16.91)     3:15.09 (17.15)
        3:31.95 (16.86)     3:49.27 (17.32)
        4:05.99 (16.72)     4:21.93 (15.94)
  6 Thomas Noblett   18 MARI-SA           4:24.41    4:22.51 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.70  13.39        28.63 (15.24)
          44.51 (15.88)     1:00.62 (16.11)
        1:17.19 (16.57)     1:33.76 (16.57)
        1:50.49 (16.73)     2:07.07 (16.58)
        2:23.90 (16.83)     2:40.40 (16.50)
        2:57.27 (16.87)     3:14.11 (16.84)
        3:31.34 (17.23)     3:48.56 (17.22)
        4:06.14 (17.58)     4:22.51 (16.37)
  7 Darcy Nitschke   18 TTG-SA            4:29.46    4:28.77 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.69  14.17        30.41 (16.24)
          46.86 (16.45)     1:03.74 (16.88)
        1:21.07 (17.33)     1:38.39 (17.32)
        1:55.37 (16.98)     2:12.43 (17.06)
        2:29.01 (16.58)     2:46.30 (17.29)
        3:03.47 (17.17)     3:21.05 (17.58)
        3:38.31 (17.26)     3:55.73 (17.42)
        4:12.45 (16.72)     4:28.77 (16.32)
  8 Nicholas Schulz  17 WEAQ-SA           4:42.01    4:33.62 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.80  14.63        30.83 (16.20)
          47.72 (16.89)     1:04.89 (17.17)
        1:22.12 (17.23)     1:39.80 (17.68)
        1:57.43 (17.63)     2:15.14 (17.71)
        2:32.90 (17.76)     2:50.63 (17.73)
        3:08.34 (17.71)     3:25.88 (17.54)
        3:43.09 (17.21)     4:00.29 (17.20)
        4:17.28 (16.99)     4:33.62 (16.34)
  9 Harrison Bagley  17 TTG-SA            4:41.64    4:34.30 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.68  14.29        30.24 (15.95)
          46.90 (16.66)     1:03.82 (16.92)
        1:21.22 (17.40)     1:38.49 (17.27)
        1:55.88 (17.39)     2:13.23 (17.35)
        2:30.96 (17.73)     2:48.56 (17.60)
        3:06.19 (17.63)     3:23.98 (17.79)
        3:41.74 (17.76)     3:59.63 (17.89)
        4:17.30 (17.67)     4:34.30 (17.00)
 -- Jesse Cochrane-  17 BRKN-SA                NT        SCR        
 
 Event 27  Male 19 & Over 400 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
         4:43.50  19&O SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 19&O:  4:43.50
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ethan Owens      19 MARI-SA           3:49.54    3:49.57 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  12.60        26.44 (13.84)
          40.55 (14.11)       54.85 (14.30)
        1:09.10 (14.25)     1:23.49 (14.39)
        1:38.06 (14.57)     1:52.67 (14.61)
        2:07.14 (14.47)     2:21.85 (14.71)
        2:36.40 (14.55)     2:51.14 (14.74)
        3:05.77 (14.63)     3:20.68 (14.91)
        3:35.34 (14.66)     3:49.57 (14.23)
  2 Ben Edmonds      24 MARI-SA           4:01.53    3:53.38 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  12.65        26.49 (13.84)
          40.52 (14.03)       55.06 (14.54)
        1:09.24 (14.18)     1:23.62 (14.38)
        1:38.17 (14.55)     1:52.77 (14.60)
        2:07.26 (14.49)     2:22.17 (14.91)
        2:36.89 (14.72)     2:51.85 (14.96)
        3:07.10 (15.25)     3:22.50 (15.40)
        3:38.24 (15.74)     3:53.38 (15.14)
  3 Joshua Smith     19 NWD-SA            4:01.63    3:58.43 SAAQ   
    r:+0.67  12.46        26.60 (14.14)
          40.65 (14.05)       55.28 (14.63)
        1:09.77 (14.49)     1:24.43 (14.66)
        1:39.39 (14.96)     1:54.74 (15.35)
        2:10.06 (15.32)     2:25.67 (15.61)
        2:40.96 (15.29)     2:56.64 (15.68)
        3:11.89 (15.25)     3:27.54 (15.65)
        3:42.94 (15.40)     3:58.43 (15.49)
  4 Chris Deegan     20 MARI-SA           4:05.14    4:02.66 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  13.53        28.31 (14.78)
          43.41 (15.10)       58.33 (14.92)
        1:13.93 (15.60)     1:29.33 (15.40)
        1:44.87 (15.54)     2:00.52 (15.65)
        2:16.58 (16.06)     2:31.86 (15.28)
        2:47.68 (15.82)     3:03.03 (15.35)
        3:18.86 (15.83)     3:34.23 (15.37)
        3:49.33 (15.10)     4:02.66 (13.33)
  5 Rian Pate        19 MARI-SA           4:11.47    4:03.13 SAAQ   
    r:+0.65  12.39        26.57 (14.18)
          41.02 (14.45)       56.32 (15.30)
        1:11.71 (15.39)     1:27.62 (15.91)
        1:43.50 (15.88)     2:00.06 (16.56)
        2:16.07 (16.01)     2:32.11 (16.04)
        2:48.24 (16.13)     3:04.51 (16.27)
        3:19.36 (14.85)     3:34.36 (15.00)
        3:48.93 (14.57)     4:03.13 (14.20)
  6 Jack Tierney     19 UN-SA             4:23.33    4:18.71 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  13.67        29.32 (15.65)
          45.22 (15.90)     1:01.46 (16.24)
        1:17.66 (16.20)     1:34.05 (16.39)
        1:50.49 (16.44)     2:07.01 (16.52)
        2:23.49 (16.48)     2:40.04 (16.55)
        2:56.71 (16.67)     3:13.55 (16.84)
        3:29.97 (16.42)     3:46.61 (16.64)
        4:02.80 (16.19)     4:18.71 (15.91)
 -- Liam McHugh      21 BS-SA             4:16.23         NS        
 
 Event 27  Male 400 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ethan Owens      19 MARI-SA           3:49.54    3:49.57        
    r:+0.72  12.60        26.44 (13.84)
          40.55 (14.11)       54.85 (14.30)
        1:09.10 (14.25)     1:23.49 (14.39)
        1:38.06 (14.57)     1:52.67 (14.61)
        2:07.14 (14.47)     2:21.85 (14.71)
        2:36.40 (14.55)     2:51.14 (14.74)
        3:05.77 (14.63)     3:20.68 (14.91)
        3:35.34 (14.66)     3:49.57 (14.23)
  2 Ben Edmonds      24 MARI-SA           4:01.53    3:53.38        
    r:+0.75  12.65        26.49 (13.84)
          40.52 (14.03)       55.06 (14.54)
        1:09.24 (14.18)     1:23.62 (14.38)
        1:38.17 (14.55)     1:52.77 (14.60)
        2:07.26 (14.49)     2:22.17 (14.91)
        2:36.89 (14.72)     2:51.85 (14.96)
        3:07.10 (15.25)     3:22.50 (15.40)
        3:38.24 (15.74)     3:53.38 (15.14)
  3 Joshua Smith     19 NWD-SA            4:01.63    3:58.43        
    r:+0.67  12.46        26.60 (14.14)
          40.65 (14.05)       55.28 (14.63)
        1:09.77 (14.49)     1:24.43 (14.66)
        1:39.39 (14.96)     1:54.74 (15.35)
        2:10.06 (15.32)     2:25.67 (15.61)
        2:40.96 (15.29)     2:56.64 (15.68)
        3:11.89 (15.25)     3:27.54 (15.65)
        3:42.94 (15.40)     3:58.43 (15.49)
  4 Chris Deegan     20 MARI-SA           4:05.14    4:02.66        
    r:+0.76  13.53        28.31 (14.78)
          43.41 (15.10)       58.33 (14.92)
        1:13.93 (15.60)     1:29.33 (15.40)
        1:44.87 (15.54)     2:00.52 (15.65)
        2:16.58 (16.06)     2:31.86 (15.28)
        2:47.68 (15.82)     3:03.03 (15.35)
        3:18.86 (15.83)     3:34.23 (15.37)
        3:49.33 (15.10)     4:02.66 (13.33)
  5 Rian Pate        19 MARI-SA           4:11.47    4:03.13        
    r:+0.65  12.39        26.57 (14.18)
          41.02 (14.45)       56.32 (15.30)
        1:11.71 (15.39)     1:27.62 (15.91)
        1:43.50 (15.88)     2:00.06 (16.56)
        2:16.07 (16.01)     2:32.11 (16.04)
        2:48.24 (16.13)     3:04.51 (16.27)
        3:19.36 (14.85)     3:34.36 (15.00)
        3:48.93 (14.57)     4:03.13 (14.20)
  6 Jake Mounfield   17 UNAS-SA           4:07.06    4:06.39         10  
    r:+0.65  13.12        28.08 (14.96)
          43.42 (15.34)       59.07 (15.65)
        1:14.59 (15.52)     1:30.51 (15.92)
        1:46.22 (15.71)     2:02.26 (16.04)
        2:17.65 (15.39)     2:33.33 (15.68)
        2:49.08 (15.75)     3:04.73 (15.65)
        3:20.24 (15.51)     3:36.10 (15.86)
        3:51.61 (15.51)     4:06.39 (14.78)
  7 Joseph Semmens   16 WEAQ-SA           4:08.60    4:07.79         10  
    r:+0.73  13.75        28.66 (14.91)
          43.96 (15.30)       59.50 (15.54)
        1:15.54 (16.04)     1:31.26 (15.72)
        1:46.88 (15.62)     2:02.75 (15.87)
        2:18.90 (16.15)     2:34.82 (15.92)
        2:51.08 (16.26)     3:06.80 (15.72)
        3:22.37 (15.57)     3:38.08 (15.71)
        3:53.39 (15.31)     4:07.79 (14.40)
  8 Adrian Rogers (  16 CAQ-WA            4:10.08    4:08.38          9  
    r:+0.62  13.28        28.51 (15.23)
          44.11 (15.60)       59.93 (15.82)
        1:15.93 (16.00)     1:32.07 (16.14)
        1:48.39 (16.32)     2:04.70 (16.31)
        2:20.60 (15.90)     2:36.33 (15.73)
        2:52.76 (16.43)     3:08.68 (15.92)
        3:24.10 (15.42)     3:39.49 (15.39)
        3:54.52 (15.03)     4:08.38 (13.86)
  9 Dylan Manuel     17 FLO-SA            4:09.96    4:09.81          9  
    r:+0.73  12.92        27.79 (14.87)
          42.96 (15.17)       58.62 (15.66)
        1:14.41 (15.79)     1:30.42 (16.01)
        1:46.46 (16.04)     2:02.58 (16.12)
        2:18.39 (15.81)     2:34.30 (15.91)
        2:50.30 (16.00)     3:06.64 (16.34)
        3:22.79 (16.15)     3:38.76 (15.97)
        3:54.27 (15.51)     4:09.81 (15.54)
 10 Luke Zille       18 WEAQ-SA           4:15.65    4:11.04          8  
    r:+0.75  13.21        28.40 (15.19)
          44.00 (15.60)       59.93 (15.93)
        1:15.67 (15.74)     1:31.80 (16.13)
        1:47.89 (16.09)     2:04.04 (16.15)
        2:20.46 (16.42)     2:36.51 (16.05)
        2:52.55 (16.04)     3:08.74 (16.19)
        3:23.96 (15.22)     3:40.28 (16.32)
        3:56.15 (15.87)     4:11.04 (14.89)
 11 Thomas Excell    15 MARI-SA           4:13.17    4:11.13         10  
    r:+0.69  13.51        28.79 (15.28)
          44.82 (16.03)     1:00.65 (15.83)
        1:16.16 (15.51)     1:32.13 (15.97)
        1:48.13 (16.00)     2:04.27 (16.14)
        2:20.09 (15.82)     2:36.34 (16.25)
        2:51.88 (15.54)     3:07.66 (15.78)
        3:23.64 (15.98)     3:40.25 (16.61)
        3:56.14 (15.89)     4:11.13 (14.99)
 12 Oscar Deverson   16 NWD-SA            4:17.20    4:12.35          8  
    r:+0.70  13.53        28.83 (15.30)
          44.27 (15.44)     1:00.00 (15.73)
        1:15.60 (15.60)     1:31.56 (15.96)
        1:47.45 (15.89)     2:03.75 (16.30)
        2:19.89 (16.14)     2:36.29 (16.40)
        2:52.60 (16.31)     3:09.10 (16.50)
        3:25.02 (15.92)     3:40.87 (15.85)
        3:56.77 (15.90)     4:12.35 (15.58)
 13 Ryan Froud       18 H&G-SA            4:15.51    4:15.52          7  
    r:+0.75  13.73        28.99 (15.26)
          44.79 (15.80)     1:00.42 (15.63)
        1:16.57 (16.15)     1:32.63 (16.06)
        1:49.07 (16.44)     2:05.19 (16.12)
        2:21.76 (16.57)     2:38.11 (16.35)
        2:54.84 (16.73)     3:11.48 (16.64)
        3:27.96 (16.48)     3:44.16 (16.20)
        4:00.15 (15.99)     4:15.52 (15.37)
 14 Jack Wells       16 UN-SA             4:17.62    4:15.77          7  
    r:+0.73  13.37        28.75 (15.38)
          44.59 (15.84)     1:00.83 (16.24)
        1:16.83 (16.00)     1:33.12 (16.29)
        1:49.40 (16.28)     2:05.99 (16.59)
        2:22.18 (16.19)     2:38.80 (16.62)
        2:55.27 (16.47)     3:11.73 (16.46)
        3:27.90 (16.17)     3:44.46 (16.56)
        4:00.49 (16.03)     4:15.77 (15.28)
 15 Jake Bastian     14 NWD-SA            4:21.43    4:15.93         10  
    r:+0.69  13.35        28.78 (15.43)
          44.58 (15.80)     1:01.00 (16.42)
        1:16.68 (15.68)     1:33.03 (16.35)
                                2:05.79 ( )
        2:21.77 (15.98)     2:38.27 (16.50)
        2:54.51 (16.24)     3:11.23 (16.72)
        3:27.52 (16.29)     3:44.08 (16.56)
        4:00.21 (16.13)     4:15.93 (15.72)
 16 Lochlann Spinne  15 MARI-SA           4:26.60    4:18.61          9  
    r:+0.72  13.97        29.70 (15.73)
          45.70 (16.00)     1:01.99 (16.29)
        1:18.33 (16.34)     1:34.68 (16.35)
        1:51.73 (17.05)     2:08.29 (16.56)
        2:24.53 (16.24)     2:40.71 (16.18)
        2:57.27 (16.56)     3:13.51 (16.24)
        3:30.34 (16.83)     3:46.73 (16.39)
        4:03.35 (16.62)     4:18.61 (15.26)
 17 Jack Tierney     19 UN-SA             4:23.33    4:18.71        
    r:+0.75  13.67        29.32 (15.65)
          45.22 (15.90)     1:01.46 (16.24)
        1:17.66 (16.20)     1:34.05 (16.39)
        1:50.49 (16.44)     2:07.01 (16.52)
        2:23.49 (16.48)     2:40.04 (16.55)
        2:56.71 (16.67)     3:13.55 (16.84)
        3:29.97 (16.42)     3:46.61 (16.64)
        4:02.80 (16.19)     4:18.71 (15.91)
 18 Thomas Davie     16 SOC-SA            4:21.52    4:19.77          6  
    r:+0.71  13.98        29.64 (15.66)
          46.14 (16.50)     1:02.21 (16.07)
        1:18.93 (16.72)     1:35.11 (16.18)
        1:51.78 (16.67)     2:08.02 (16.24)
        2:24.79 (16.77)     2:41.03 (16.24)
        2:57.87 (16.84)     3:14.33 (16.46)
        3:31.04 (16.71)     3:47.51 (16.47)
        4:04.29 (16.78)     4:19.77 (15.48)
 19 Jed Donaghey     14 FLO-SA            4:36.65    4:21.19          9  
    r:+0.66  13.59        28.57 (14.98)
          44.44 (15.87)     1:00.40 (15.96)
        1:16.78 (16.38)     1:33.09 (16.31)
        1:50.16 (17.07)     2:06.84 (16.68)
        2:23.79 (16.95)     2:40.77 (16.98)
        2:57.71 (16.94)     3:14.72 (17.01)
        3:31.67 (16.95)     3:48.47 (16.80)
        4:05.07 (16.60)     4:21.19 (16.12)
 20 Joachim Zerelli  16 KEW-VIC           4:17.53    4:21.80          5  
    r:+0.76  13.98        29.42 (15.44)
          45.37 (15.95)     1:01.24 (15.87)
        1:17.90 (16.66)     1:34.31 (16.41)
        1:51.06 (16.75)     2:07.64 (16.58)
        2:24.32 (16.68)     2:40.89 (16.57)
        2:57.93 (17.04)     3:14.63 (16.70)
        3:31.50 (16.87)     3:48.24 (16.74)
        4:05.66 (17.42)     4:21.80 (16.14)
 21 Riley Giersch    17 STP-SA            4:21.02    4:21.93          6  
    r:+0.81  14.04        29.63 (15.59)
          45.49 (15.86)     1:01.80 (16.31)
        1:17.97 (16.17)     1:34.45 (16.48)
        1:51.11 (16.66)     2:07.77 (16.66)
        2:24.25 (16.48)     2:41.03 (16.78)
        2:57.94 (16.91)     3:15.09 (17.15)
        3:31.95 (16.86)     3:49.27 (17.32)
        4:05.99 (16.72)     4:21.93 (15.94)
 22 Connor Walding   15 NWD-SA            4:13.06    4:22.35          8  
    r:+0.59  13.82        28.92 (15.10)
          44.83 (15.91)     1:01.03 (16.20)
        1:17.30 (16.27)     1:34.07 (16.77)
        1:50.99 (16.92)     2:07.42 (16.43)
        2:24.16 (16.74)     2:40.91 (16.75)
        2:58.57 (17.66)     3:15.58 (17.01)
        3:32.98 (17.40)     3:49.92 (16.94)
        4:06.64 (16.72)     4:22.35 (15.71)
 23 Thomas Noblett   18 MARI-SA           4:24.41    4:22.51          5  
    r:+0.70  13.39        28.63 (15.24)
          44.51 (15.88)     1:00.62 (16.11)
        1:17.19 (16.57)     1:33.76 (16.57)
        1:50.49 (16.73)     2:07.07 (16.58)
        2:23.90 (16.83)     2:40.40 (16.50)
        2:57.27 (16.87)     3:14.11 (16.84)
        3:31.34 (17.23)     3:48.56 (17.22)
        4:06.14 (17.58)     4:22.51 (16.37)
 24 Charlie White    14 NWD-SA            4:25.78    4:23.37          8  
    r:+0.81  14.29        30.50 (16.21)
          46.53 (16.03)     1:03.46 (16.93)
        1:19.69 (16.23)     1:36.37 (16.68)
        1:53.02 (16.65)     2:10.14 (17.12)
        2:26.55 (16.41)     2:43.64 (17.09)
        3:00.48 (16.84)     3:17.49 (17.01)
        3:33.75 (16.26)     3:50.64 (16.89)
        4:07.17 (16.53)     4:23.37 (16.20)
 25 Brandon Riley    13 WEAQ-SA           4:34.86    4:25.51         10  
    r:+0.69  13.15        28.81 (15.66)
          45.07 (16.26)     1:01.68 (16.61)
        1:18.23 (16.55)     1:35.10 (16.87)
        1:51.95 (16.85)     2:09.35 (17.40)
        2:26.42 (17.07)     2:43.69 (17.27)
        3:00.98 (17.29)     3:18.38 (17.40)
        3:35.54 (17.16)     3:52.88 (17.34)
        4:10.09 (17.21)     4:25.51 (15.42)
 26 Jack Kroker      15 NWD-SA            4:29.74    4:28.23          7  
    r:+0.67  13.10        28.56 (15.46)
          44.83 (16.27)     1:01.49 (16.66)
        1:18.49 (17.00)     1:35.61 (17.12)
        1:52.57 (16.96)     2:09.67 (17.10)
        2:26.90 (17.23)     2:44.09 (17.19)
        3:01.50 (17.41)     3:19.25 (17.75)
        3:36.86 (17.61)     3:54.21 (17.35)
        4:11.79 (17.58)     4:28.23 (16.44)
 27 Darcy Nitschke   18 TTG-SA            4:29.46    4:28.77          4  
    r:+0.69  14.17        30.41 (16.24)
          46.86 (16.45)     1:03.74 (16.88)
        1:21.07 (17.33)     1:38.39 (17.32)
        1:55.37 (16.98)     2:12.43 (17.06)
        2:29.01 (16.58)     2:46.30 (17.29)
        3:03.47 (17.17)     3:21.05 (17.58)
        3:38.31 (17.26)     3:55.73 (17.42)
        4:12.45 (16.72)     4:28.77 (16.32)
 28 Thomas Sherratt  15 STP-SA            4:47.43    4:28.90          6  
    r:+0.67  13.79        29.79 (16.00)
          46.56 (16.77)     1:03.80 (17.24)
        1:20.94 (17.14)     1:38.02 (17.08)
        1:55.15 (17.13)     2:12.42 (17.27)
        2:29.68 (17.26)     2:46.94 (17.26)
        3:04.00 (17.06)     3:21.63 (17.63)
        3:38.91 (17.28)     3:56.28 (17.37)
        4:12.84 (16.56)     4:28.90 (16.06)
 29 Alex Smethurst   16 PAC-SA            4:32.70    4:29.76          4  
    r:+0.64  14.12        29.85 (15.73)
          46.10 (16.25)     1:03.53 (17.43)
        1:20.11 (16.58)     1:37.75 (17.64)
                                2:12.47 ( )
        2:29.52 (17.05)     2:47.05 (17.53)
        3:39.01 (51.96)         3:21.69 ( )
                                3:56.47 ( )
        4:29.76 (33.29)                    
 30 Thomas Lightfoo  13 MARI-SA           4:34.10    4:30.17          9  
    r:+0.78  14.21        29.87 (15.66)
          46.42 (16.55)     1:03.44 (17.02)
        1:20.55 (17.11)     1:37.79 (17.24)
        1:55.11 (17.32)     2:12.33 (17.22)
        2:29.73 (17.40)     2:46.99 (17.26)
        3:04.48 (17.49)     3:22.00 (17.52)
        3:39.28 (17.28)     3:56.81 (17.53)
        4:14.06 (17.25)     4:30.17 (16.11)
 31 Samuel Tierney   15 UN-SA             4:31.89    4:30.68          5  
    r:+0.80  14.08        30.41 (16.33)
          46.43 (16.02)     1:03.48 (17.05)
        1:20.14 (16.66)     1:37.45 (17.31)
        1:54.47 (17.02)     2:12.16 (17.69)
        2:29.09 (16.93)     2:46.65 (17.56)
        3:03.89 (17.24)     3:21.71 (17.82)
        3:38.78 (17.07)     3:56.45 (17.67)
        4:13.60 (17.15)     4:30.68 (17.08)
 32 Thomas Wiggett   14 FLO-SA            4:32.73    4:31.08          7  
    r:+0.67  14.00        29.88 (15.88)
          46.85 (16.97)     1:03.86 (17.01)
        1:21.42 (17.56)     1:38.65 (17.23)
        1:56.21 (17.56)     2:13.69 (17.48)
        2:31.35 (17.66)     2:48.45 (17.10)
        3:06.07 (17.62)     3:23.50 (17.43)
        3:40.83 (17.33)     3:58.13 (17.30)
        4:15.78 (17.65)     4:31.08 (15.30)
 33 Declan Gillard-  14 PAC-SA            4:32.38    4:31.83          6  
    r:+0.65  14.61        30.33 (15.72)
          47.01 (16.68)     1:03.82 (16.81)
        1:21.10 (17.28)     1:38.35 (17.25)
        1:55.94 (17.59)     2:13.15 (17.21)
        2:30.70 (17.55)     2:48.17 (17.47)
        3:05.93 (17.76)     3:23.55 (17.62)
        3:41.22 (17.67)     3:58.49 (17.27)
        4:15.70 (17.21)     4:31.83 (16.13)
 34 Jesse Lattin     15 PAC-SA            4:34.36    4:32.83          4  
    r:+0.76  14.05        30.08 (16.03)
          46.82 (16.74)     1:04.22 (17.40)
        1:21.32 (17.10)     1:38.63 (17.31)
        1:56.21 (17.58)     2:13.82 (17.61)
        2:31.23 (17.41)     2:48.91 (17.68)
        3:06.42 (17.51)     3:24.12 (17.70)
        3:41.59 (17.47)     3:59.25 (17.66)
        4:16.37 (17.12)     4:32.83 (16.46)
 35 Jack Myers       15 BS-SA             4:36.24    4:33.55          3  
    r:+0.81  14.76        31.01 (16.25)
          47.64 (16.63)     1:04.64 (17.00)
        1:21.75 (17.11)     1:39.33 (17.58)
        1:56.84 (17.51)     2:14.66 (17.82)
        2:31.89 (17.23)     2:49.62 (17.73)
        3:06.97 (17.35)     3:24.75 (17.78)
        3:41.92 (17.17)     3:59.71 (17.79)
        4:16.76 (17.05)     4:33.55 (16.79)
 36 Nicholas Schulz  17 WEAQ-SA           4:42.01    4:33.62          3  
    r:+0.80  14.63        30.83 (16.20)
          47.72 (16.89)     1:04.89 (17.17)
        1:22.12 (17.23)     1:39.80 (17.68)
        1:57.43 (17.63)     2:15.14 (17.71)
        2:32.90 (17.76)     2:50.63 (17.73)
        3:08.34 (17.71)     3:25.88 (17.54)
        3:43.09 (17.21)     4:00.29 (17.20)
        4:17.28 (16.99)     4:33.62 (16.34)
 37 Harrison Bagley  17 TTG-SA            4:41.64    4:34.30          2  
    r:+0.68  14.29        30.24 (15.95)
          46.90 (16.66)     1:03.82 (16.92)
        1:21.22 (17.40)     1:38.49 (17.27)
        1:55.88 (17.39)     2:13.23 (17.35)
        2:30.96 (17.73)     2:48.56 (17.60)
        3:06.19 (17.63)     3:23.98 (17.79)
        3:41.74 (17.76)     3:59.63 (17.89)
        4:17.30 (17.67)     4:34.30 (17.00)
 38 Joshua Ryan      15 STP-SA            4:39.51    4:35.18          2  
    r:+0.59  13.91        30.56 (16.65)
          47.33 (16.77)     1:04.68 (17.35)
        1:21.95 (17.27)     1:39.79 (17.84)
        1:56.90 (17.11)     2:14.78 (17.88)
        2:32.54 (17.76)     2:50.39 (17.85)
        3:08.07 (17.68)     3:25.79 (17.72)
        3:43.94 (18.15)     4:01.65 (17.71)
        4:18.65 (17.00)     4:35.18 (16.53)
 39 Connor Tunbridg  14 WEAQ-SA           4:44.79    4:35.58          5  
    r:+0.75  14.83        31.53 (16.70)
          48.89 (17.36)     1:06.50 (17.61)
        1:24.00 (17.50)     1:41.52 (17.52)
        1:59.06 (17.54)     2:16.92 (17.86)
        2:34.42 (17.50)     2:52.04 (17.62)
        3:09.61 (17.57)     3:27.46 (17.85)
        3:44.94 (17.48)     4:02.49 (17.55)
        4:19.61 (17.12)     4:35.58 (15.97)
 40 Brodie Duell     16 PAC-SA            4:37.90    4:35.62          3  
    r:+0.71  14.26        30.78 (16.52)
          47.57 (16.79)     1:04.93 (17.36)
        1:22.10 (17.17)     1:39.78 (17.68)
        1:57.31 (17.53)     2:15.09 (17.78)
        2:32.34 (17.25)     2:50.50 (18.16)
        3:08.13 (17.63)     3:25.96 (17.83)
        3:43.36 (17.40)     4:01.24 (17.88)
        4:18.60 (17.36)     4:35.62 (17.02)
 41 Tomas Parker     14 SOC-SA            4:42.18    4:35.83          4  
    r:+0.78  15.30        31.60 (16.30)
          48.58 (16.98)     1:05.65 (17.07)
        1:23.09 (17.44)     1:40.21 (17.12)
        1:58.05 (17.84)     2:15.51 (17.46)
        2:33.68 (18.17)     2:51.29 (17.61)
        3:09.35 (18.06)     3:27.04 (17.69)
        3:45.00 (17.96)     4:02.53 (17.53)
        4:19.51 (16.98)     4:35.83 (16.32)
 42 Oliver Edwards   14 BS-SA             4:39.08    4:37.51          3  
    r:+0.69  13.85        29.10 (15.25)
          45.48 (16.38)     1:02.70 (17.22)
        1:20.27 (17.57)     1:38.16 (17.89)
        1:56.62 (18.46)     2:15.01 (18.39)
        2:33.34 (18.33)     2:50.99 (17.65)
        3:09.52 (18.53)     3:27.45 (17.93)
        3:45.54 (18.09)     4:03.33 (17.79)
        4:21.28 (17.95)     4:37.51 (16.23)
 43 Ruben Gear       13 MARI-SA           4:54.73    4:40.39          8  
    r:+0.72  14.73        31.75 (17.02)
          49.38 (17.63)     1:07.12 (17.74)
        1:25.02 (17.90)     1:42.63 (17.61)
        2:00.93 (18.30)     2:18.36 (17.43)
        2:36.01 (17.65)     2:54.22 (18.21)
        3:12.03 (17.81)     3:30.47 (18.44)
        3:48.08 (17.61)     4:05.89 (17.81)
        4:23.60 (17.71)     4:40.39 (16.79)
 44 Jonas Suen       15 NWD-SA            4:42.15    4:41.17          1  
    r:+0.68  14.33        30.56 (16.23)
          47.45 (16.89)     1:04.66 (17.21)
        1:22.04 (17.38)     1:39.93 (17.89)
        1:57.50 (17.57)     2:15.51 (18.01)
        2:33.54 (18.03)     2:51.78 (18.24)
        3:09.97 (18.19)     3:28.37 (18.40)
        3:46.46 (18.09)     4:05.07 (18.61)
        4:23.26 (18.19)     4:41.17 (17.91)
 45 Adam Holland     11 MARI-SA           4:58.33    4:43.09         10  
    r:+0.76  14.66        31.03 (16.37)
          48.54 (17.51)     1:06.41 (17.87)
        1:24.15 (17.74)     1:42.37 (18.22)
        2:00.65 (18.28)     2:18.80 (18.15)
        2:37.11 (18.31)     2:55.37 (18.26)
        3:13.92 (18.55)     3:32.10 (18.18)
        3:50.14 (18.04)     4:08.28 (18.14)
        4:26.27 (17.99)     4:43.09 (16.82)
 46 Myles Watkinson  13 WEAQ-SA           4:50.86    4:44.24          7  
    r:+0.71  14.82        31.07 (16.25)
          48.48 (17.41)     1:06.12 (17.64)
        1:24.24 (18.12)     1:42.57 (18.33)
        2:00.93 (18.36)     2:19.03 (18.10)
        2:37.45 (18.42)     2:55.52 (18.07)
        3:13.99 (18.47)     3:32.24 (18.25)
        3:50.54 (18.30)     4:08.82 (18.28)
        4:27.47 (18.65)     4:44.24 (16.77)
 47 Freddie Piercey  14 TTG-SA            4:41.24    4:44.30          2  
    r:+0.75  15.36        32.03 (16.67)
          49.16 (17.13)     1:06.74 (17.58)
        1:24.75 (18.01)     1:42.79 (18.04)
        2:00.98 (18.19)     2:19.24 (18.26)
        2:37.55 (18.31)     2:55.64 (18.09)
        3:14.10 (18.46)     3:32.52 (18.42)
        3:50.94 (18.42)     4:09.19 (18.25)
        4:27.33 (18.14)     4:44.30 (16.97)
 48 Isaac Keighran   13 NWD-SA            4:49.44    4:44.70          6  
    r:+0.63  15.17        32.29 (17.12)
          50.63 (18.34)     1:08.93 (18.30)
        1:27.25 (18.32)     1:45.49 (18.24)
        2:03.95 (18.46)     2:22.33 (18.38)
        2:40.43 (18.10)     2:58.84 (18.41)
        3:17.39 (18.55)     3:35.02 (17.63)
        3:53.44 (18.42)     4:11.77 (18.33)
        4:29.07 (17.30)     4:44.70 (15.63)
 49 Matthew Ekins    14 PAC-SA            4:45.11    4:45.77          1  
    r:+0.67  15.13        32.18 (17.05)
          49.57 (17.39)     1:07.59 (18.02)
        1:25.59 (18.00)     1:43.65 (18.06)
        2:01.85 (18.20)     2:20.09 (18.24)
        2:38.37 (18.28)     2:56.52 (18.15)
        3:14.90 (18.38)     3:33.60 (18.70)
        3:52.09 (18.49)     4:11.01 (18.92)
        4:28.81 (17.80)     4:45.77 (16.96)
 50 Frank Martin     14 WEAQ-SA           4:51.34    4:45.96        
    r:+0.76  15.33        31.87 (16.54)
          49.59 (17.72)     1:07.72 (18.13)
        1:25.83 (18.11)     1:44.24 (18.41)
        2:02.26 (18.02)     2:20.20 (17.94)
        2:38.48 (18.28)     2:56.89 (18.41)
        3:15.04 (18.15)     3:33.34 (18.30)
        3:51.85 (18.51)     4:10.18 (18.33)
        4:28.50 (18.32)     4:45.96 (17.46)
 51 Xabian Cederbla  14 FLO-SA            4:33.35    4:47.81        
    r:+0.70  14.92        31.63 (16.71)
          48.84 (17.21)     1:06.86 (18.02)
        1:24.69 (17.83)     1:43.17 (18.48)
        2:01.21 (18.04)     2:19.73 (18.52)
        2:38.25 (18.52)     2:57.00 (18.75)
        3:15.27 (18.27)     3:34.16 (18.89)
        3:52.56 (18.40)     4:11.23 (18.67)
        4:29.73 (18.50)     4:47.81 (18.08)
 52 Clinton Nitschk  14 TTG-SA            4:54.34    4:50.25        
    r:+0.69  14.83        31.70 (16.87)
          49.67 (17.97)     1:07.88 (18.21)
        1:26.29 (18.41)     1:44.80 (18.51)
        2:03.15 (18.35)     2:21.63 (18.48)
        2:39.82 (18.19)     2:58.15 (18.33)
        3:16.57 (18.42)     3:35.38 (18.81)
        3:54.83 (19.45)     4:13.67 (18.84)
        4:32.97 (19.30)     4:50.25 (17.28)
 53 Harvey Luscombe  12 MARI-SA           4:50.12    4:50.29          9  
    r:+0.62  14.47        31.76 (17.29)
          49.31 (17.55)     1:07.71 (18.40)
        1:25.59 (17.88)     1:44.60 (19.01)
        2:03.06 (18.46)     2:21.78 (18.72)
        2:40.04 (18.26)     2:58.96 (18.92)
        3:17.48 (18.52)     3:36.48 (19.00)
        3:54.50 (18.02)     4:13.67 (19.17)
        4:32.21 (18.54)     4:50.29 (18.08)
 54 Nicholas McCart  14 TTG-SA            4:58.88    4:50.99        
    r:+0.73  14.99        31.93 (16.94)
          50.17 (18.24)     1:08.39 (18.22)
        1:26.99 (18.60)     1:45.66 (18.67)
        2:04.34 (18.68)     2:22.90 (18.56)
        2:42.14 (19.24)     3:01.10 (18.96)
        3:19.75 (18.65)     3:38.55 (18.80)
        3:57.42 (18.87)     4:16.02 (18.60)
        4:34.18 (18.16)     4:50.99 (16.81)
 55 Riley Hayford    15 STP-SA            4:51.32    4:52.08        
    r:+0.76  15.26        32.57 (17.31)
          50.08 (17.51)     1:08.39 (18.31)
        1:27.14 (18.75)     1:45.59 (18.45)
        2:04.46 (18.87)     2:22.98 (18.52)
        2:41.90 (18.92)     2:59.94 (18.04)
        3:18.23 (18.29)     3:37.19 (18.96)
        3:55.96 (18.77)     4:15.14 (19.18)
        4:34.12 (18.98)     4:52.08 (17.96)
 56 Fergus McLachla  12 NWD-SA            5:08.15    4:52.43          8  
    r:+0.78  14.94        32.47 (17.53)
          50.67 (18.20)     1:09.55 (18.88)
        1:28.59 (19.04)     1:48.09 (19.50)
        2:06.72 (18.63)     2:25.36 (18.64)
        2:44.28 (18.92)     3:03.44 (19.16)
        3:22.10 (18.66)     3:40.55 (18.45)
        3:59.17 (18.62)     4:17.52 (18.35)
        4:35.50 (17.98)     4:52.43 (16.93)
 57 Samuel Ralph     13 WEAQ-SA           4:53.94    4:57.23          5  
    r:+0.86  15.49        32.23 (16.74)
          49.92 (17.69)     1:08.30 (18.38)
        1:26.66 (18.36)     1:45.09 (18.43)
        2:03.89 (18.80)     2:22.84 (18.95)
        2:42.09 (19.25)     3:01.32 (19.23)
        3:20.72 (19.40)     3:40.37 (19.65)
        4:00.32 (19.95)     4:19.86 (19.54)
        4:38.84 (18.98)     4:57.23 (18.39)
 58 Lucas Piscioner  12 WEAQ-SA           5:05.16    4:57.51          7  
    r:+0.66  15.80        33.82 (18.02)
          52.82 (19.00)     1:11.85 (19.03)
        1:30.86 (19.01)     1:50.01 (19.15)
        2:09.51 (19.50)     2:28.77 (19.26)
        2:47.66 (18.89)     3:06.79 (19.13)
        3:25.25 (18.46)     3:44.08 (18.83)
        4:02.58 (18.50)     4:21.16 (18.58)
        4:39.53 (18.37)     4:57.51 (17.98)
 59 Cody Greenwood   11 Doncaster Temple  5:13.96    4:58.80          6  
    r:+0.66  15.92        34.25 (18.33)
          53.48 (19.23)     1:12.44 (18.96)
        1:31.49 (19.05)     1:50.96 (19.47)
        2:10.04 (19.08)     2:28.90 (18.86)
        2:48.44 (19.54)     3:07.12 (18.68)
        3:26.28 (19.16)     3:45.26 (18.98)
        4:04.05 (18.79)     4:22.69 (18.64)
        4:41.22 (18.53)     4:58.80 (17.58)
 60 Kyan Percevault  12 MARI-SA           5:35.92    4:59.28          5  
    r:+0.70  15.07        32.72 (17.65)
          51.39 (18.67)     1:10.73 (19.34)
        1:29.90 (19.17)     1:49.72 (19.82)
        2:08.70 (18.98)     2:28.12 (19.42)
        2:46.89 (18.77)     3:05.81 (18.92)
        3:25.05 (19.24)     3:44.07 (19.02)
        4:02.88 (18.81)     4:22.04 (19.16)
        4:40.72 (18.68)     4:59.28 (18.56)
 61 Will Larven      12 WEAQ-SA           5:02.89    5:01.29          4  
    r:+0.73  15.77        33.74 (17.97)
          51.67 (17.93)     1:10.86 (19.19)
        1:29.15 (18.29)     1:48.60 (19.45)
        2:07.57 (18.97)     2:27.18 (19.61)
        2:46.10 (18.92)     3:05.66 (19.56)
        3:24.76 (19.10)     3:44.51 (19.75)
        4:03.67 (19.16)     4:23.44 (19.77)
        4:42.40 (18.96)     5:01.29 (18.89)
 62 Oliver Varney    12 H&G-SA            5:04.55    5:01.93          3  
    r:+0.72  15.96        33.57 (17.61)
          52.60 (19.03)     1:11.58 (18.98)
        1:31.28 (19.70)     1:50.24 (18.96)
        2:09.88 (19.64)     2:29.10 (19.22)
        2:48.41 (19.31)     3:07.37 (18.96)
        3:26.79 (19.42)     3:46.13 (19.34)
        4:05.46 (19.33)     4:24.45 (18.99)
        4:43.71 (19.26)     5:01.93 (18.22)
 63 Jake Nesbitt     11 NWD-SA            5:17.93    5:03.97          2  
         r:+0.75              12.72 ( )
                                1:12.16 ( )
        1:31.76 (19.60)     1:51.17 (19.41)
        2:10.85 (19.68)     2:30.19 (19.34)
        2:49.73 (19.54)     3:08.83 (19.10)
        3:28.26 (19.43)     3:47.30 (19.04)
        4:06.45 (19.15)     4:25.75 (19.30)
        4:45.16 (19.41)     5:03.97 (18.81)
 64 Lochlain Young   13 PAC-SA            5:12.87    5:04.69          4  
    r:+0.76  16.45        35.08 (18.63)
          54.16 (19.08)     1:13.33 (19.17)
        1:32.75 (19.42)     1:52.07 (19.32)
        2:11.59 (19.52)     2:31.18 (19.59)
        2:50.45 (19.27)     3:09.66 (19.21)
        3:29.07 (19.41)     3:48.52 (19.45)
        4:07.79 (19.27)     4:27.29 (19.50)
        4:46.44 (19.15)     5:04.69 (18.25)
 65 Bailey Giles     12 MARI-SA           5:22.92    5:06.79          1  
    r:+0.68  15.78        33.17 (17.39)
          51.35 (18.18)     1:09.94 (18.59)
        1:29.15 (19.21)     1:48.44 (19.29)
        2:07.90 (19.46)     2:27.55 (19.65)
        2:47.16 (19.61)     3:07.16 (20.00)
        3:27.09 (19.93)     3:46.95 (19.86)
        4:07.00 (20.05)     4:27.30 (20.30)
        4:47.38 (20.08)     5:06.79 (19.41)
 66 Alexander Thoma  12 MARI-SA           5:30.64    5:11.94        
    r:+0.69  16.16        34.44 (18.28)
          53.81 (19.37)     1:13.13 (19.32)
        1:33.06 (19.93)     1:52.99 (19.93)
        2:13.39 (20.40)     2:33.33 (19.94)
        2:52.77 (19.44)     3:12.62 (19.85)
        3:32.93 (20.31)     3:52.64 (19.71)
        4:13.33 (20.69)     4:33.30 (19.97)
        4:53.29 (19.99)     5:11.94 (18.65)
 67 Matthew Pearce   12 MARI-SA           5:29.13    5:21.76        
    r:+0.78  16.38        34.95 (18.57)
          54.09 (19.14)     1:14.40 (20.31)
        1:34.76 (20.36)     1:55.48 (20.72)
        2:15.95 (20.47)     2:37.41 (21.46)
        2:57.72 (20.31)     3:18.49 (20.77)
        3:39.06 (20.57)     4:00.30 (21.24)
        4:20.72 (20.42)     4:41.72 (21.00)
        5:02.18 (20.46)     5:21.76 (19.58)
 68 Maguire Reid     11 SOC-SA            5:26.97    5:22.38        
    r:+0.74  17.05        35.45 (18.40)
          55.29 (19.84)     1:15.39 (20.10)
        1:35.76 (20.37)     1:56.06 (20.30)
        2:17.24 (21.18)     2:37.51 (20.27)
        2:58.17 (20.66)     3:18.40 (20.23)
        3:39.58 (21.18)     4:00.15 (20.57)
        4:21.21 (21.06)     4:41.87 (20.66)
        5:02.76 (20.89)     5:22.38 (19.62)
 69 William Martin   11 WEAQ-SA           5:42.73    5:27.87        
    r:+0.75  17.66        36.92 (19.26)
          57.57 (20.65)     1:18.41 (20.84)
        1:39.36 (20.95)     1:59.86 (20.50)
        2:20.64 (20.78)     2:40.89 (20.25)
        3:01.42 (20.53)     3:21.87 (20.45)
        3:43.00 (21.13)     4:03.94 (20.94)
        4:24.99 (21.05)     4:47.68 (22.69)
        5:07.88 (20.20)     5:27.87 (19.99)
 70 Jack Reinhardt   12 NWD-SA            5:31.32    5:28.51        
    r:+0.60  16.95        36.26 (19.31)
          56.86 (20.60)     1:18.27 (21.41)
        1:39.76 (21.49)     2:01.08 (21.32)
        2:21.08 (20.00)     2:42.09 (21.01)
        3:03.42 (21.33)     3:24.88 (21.46)
        3:45.09 (20.21)     4:05.72 (20.63)
        4:26.47 (20.75)     4:48.09 (21.62)
        5:09.32 (21.23)     5:28.51 (19.19)
 71 Noah Caton       12 NWD-SA            5:34.07    5:31.81        
    r:+0.74  17.03        36.81 (19.78)
          57.60 (20.79)     1:18.66 (21.06)
        1:39.37 (20.71)     2:00.83 (21.46)
        2:22.41 (21.58)     2:43.13 (20.72)
        3:03.90 (20.77)     3:25.53 (21.63)
        3:46.77 (21.24)     4:08.29 (21.52)
        4:28.61 (20.32)     4:50.14 (21.53)
        5:10.64 (20.50)     5:31.81 (21.17)
 72 Hayden Hor (V)   12 LIL-VIC           5:46.46    5:39.16        
    r:+0.82  16.55        35.91 (19.36)
          56.59 (20.68)     1:19.23 (22.64)
        1:40.94 (21.71)     2:02.98 (22.04)
        2:24.71 (21.73)     2:46.98 (22.27)
        3:09.21 (22.23)     3:30.27 (21.06)
        3:51.96 (21.69)     4:14.02 (22.06)
        4:36.32 (22.30)     4:57.96 (21.64)
        5:19.41 (21.45)     5:39.16 (19.75)
 -- Cameron Varney   14 H&G-SA            5:07.75    5:12.74        
    r:+0.83  16.45        34.94 (18.49)
          54.50 (19.56)     1:14.44 (19.94)
        1:34.71 (20.27)     1:54.33 (19.62)
        2:14.43 (20.10)     2:34.39 (19.96)
        2:54.32 (19.93)     3:14.69 (20.37)
        3:34.82 (20.13)     3:55.03 (20.21)
        4:14.69 (19.66)     4:34.50 (19.81)
        4:54.21 (19.71)     5:12.74 (18.53)
 -- Angus Mackay     14 SOC-SA            4:58.73         NS        
 -- Liam McHugh      21 BS-SA             4:16.23         NS        
 -- Jesse Cochrane-  17 BRKN-SA                NT        SCR        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. Norwood                          2090   2. Marion                           1595
  3. Playford Aquatic                574.5   4. Western Aquatic                 316.5
  5. Henley & Grange                 311.5   6. Starplex                        309.5
  7. Burnside                          285   8. Fleurieu                          209
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  172.5  10. Kew                               145
 10. Silver City                       145  12. Bayside                         118.5
 13. South Coast                        82  14. Pba Pirhanas                       81
 15. Doncaster-Templestowe            77.5  16. Novocastrian                       75
 17. Unattached                         71  18. West Coast                       68.5
 19. Onkaparinga                        65  19. Unley                              65
 21. Central Aquatic                    62  22. Broken Hill Aquatic                48
 23. Clovercrest                        39  24. Mountain Pool                      37
 25. Southside Penrhos Wesley           36  26. Adelaide                           30
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     27  28. Mallee                              7
 29. Strathalbyn                         6  29. Lilydale                            6
 31. Whyalla                             4  32. Blue Lake Y                         3
 33. Berri                               1