SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:57 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 28  Female 1 & Over 50 SC Metre Breaststroke Multi-Class
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  2 Jade Calverley   17 WCO-SA              54.23      54.04          9  
    r:+0.72  24.88        54.04 (29.16)
  4 Sophie Pontifex  13 NWD-SA            1:03.89    1:00.45          7  
    r:+0.95  28.61      1:00.45 (31.84)
  5 Brooke Simpson   11 WEAQ-SA           1:09.73    1:03.24          6  
    r:+0.93  28.72      1:03.24 (34.52)
  6 Zara Taylor SB1  20 STR-SA            1:14.95    1:11.61          5  
             34.60      1:11.61 (37.01)
  7 Ellie McInerney  14 WCO-SA            1:25.78    1:26.73          4  
    r:+0.94  38.93      1:26.73 (47.80)
 
 Event 28  Male 1 & Over 50 SC Metre Breaststroke Multi-Class
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bradley Bettens  24 H&G-SA              51.98      53.23         10  
    r:+0.88  22.99        53.23 (30.24)
  3 Hudson Whitaker  11 MARI-SA             58.16    1:00.03          8  
    r:+0.84  26.73      1:00.03 (33.30)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                 
 
  1. Norwood                          2097   2. Marion                           1603
  3. Playford Aquatic                574.5   4. Western Aquatic                 322.5
  5. Henley & Grange                 321.5   6. Starplex                        309.5
  7. Burnside                          285   8. Fleurieu                          209
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  172.5  10. Kew                               145
 10. Silver City                       145  12. Bayside                         118.5
 13. South Coast                        82  14. West Coast                       81.5
 15. Pba Pirhanas                       81  16. Doncaster-Templestowe            77.5
 17. Novocastrian                       75  18. Unattached                         71
 19. Onkaparinga                        65  19. Unley                              65
 21. Central Aquatic                    62  22. Broken Hill Aquatic                48
 23. Clovercrest                        39  24. Mountain Pool                      37
 25. Southside Penrhos Wesley           36  26. Adelaide                           30
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     27  28. Strathalbyn                        11
 29. Mallee                              7  30. Lilydale                            6
 31. Whyalla                             4  32. Blue Lake Y                         3
 33. Berri                               1