SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:57 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 29  Female 11 & Under 50 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
           29.90  11&U NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
           48.00  11&U SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11&U:  48.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rilee Perry      11 NOVO-NSW            33.81      34.67 SAAQ    10  
             17.10        34.67 (17.57)
  2 Mia Slade        11 NWD-SA              37.26      35.64 SAAQ     9  
             17.76        35.64 (17.88)
  3 Isobella Nitsch  11 STP-SA              35.59      36.23 SAAQ     8  
             17.31        36.23 (18.92)
  4 Sarah Muir       11 NWD-SA              38.65      37.19 SAAQ     7  
             18.36        37.19 (18.83)
  5 Tara Barnewall   11 LIL-VIC             38.44      37.63 SAAQ     6  
             18.45        37.63 (19.18)
  6 Lily-Rose Spart  11 NWD-SA              40.14      38.22 SAAQ     5  
             18.89        38.22 (19.33)
  7 Brooke Kidman    10 MARI-SA             40.53      38.30 SAAQ     4  
             18.71        38.30 (19.59)
  8 Georgia Muir     11 NWD-SA              41.86      38.77 SAAQ     3  
             19.54        38.77 (19.23)
  9 Bridie Mickan    11 WCO-SA              40.18      39.04 SAAQ     2  
             19.03        39.04 (20.01)
 10 Oshana Andrawee  11 MARI-SA             41.44      39.40 SAAQ     1  
             19.31        39.40 (20.09)
 11 Emily Scown      10 MP-SA               40.90      39.49 SAAQ   
             19.83        39.49 (19.66)
 12 Georgina Wakeha  10 NWD-SA              41.48      39.84 SAAQ   
             19.95        39.84 (19.89)
 13 Cassie Brooks    11 WEAQ-SA             41.42      40.09 SAAQ   
             19.84        40.09 (20.25)
 14 Kyrene O'Neill   11 PAC-SA              40.53      40.42 SAAQ   
             20.00        40.42 (20.42)
 15 Truc-Mai Nguyen  11 H&G-SA              43.13      40.50 SAAQ   
             19.88        40.50 (20.62)
 16 Ashlee Oakley    11 PAC-SA              38.36      40.66 SAAQ   
             20.29        40.66 (20.37)
 17 Leila Croker     10 BLY-SA              41.02      40.83 SAAQ   
             19.81        40.83 (21.02)
 18 Eleni Lip        10 PBAP-SA             41.77      40.93 SAAQ   
             20.25        40.93 (20.68)
 19 Gabby Nicholls   11 SOC-SA              41.75      41.09 SAAQ   
             20.08        41.09 (21.01)
 20 Isabel Hawkins-  11 FLO-SA              43.61      41.11 SAAQ   
             20.57        41.11 (20.54)
 21 Mackenzie Liene  11 STP-SA              41.25      41.17 SAAQ   
             19.83        41.17 (21.34)
 22 Jemima Woods     11 STP-SA              43.97      41.44 SAAQ   
             20.10        41.44 (21.34)
 23 Caitlyn Ekins     9 PAC-SA              42.32      41.53 SAAQ   
             20.00        41.53 (21.53)
 24 Jamie Murphy     11 SOC-SA              40.52      41.65 SAAQ   
             19.99        41.65 (21.66)
 25 Katie Natt       10 MARI-SA             43.46      41.83 SAAQ   
             20.07        41.83 (21.76)
 26 Lillee Hamilton  11 BS-SA               43.05      41.93 SAAQ   
             20.33        41.93 (21.60)
 27 Rose Porter      11 BS-SA               43.92      42.03 SAAQ   
             20.40        42.03 (21.63)
 28 Kayla-Jane Hor   10 LIL-VIC             43.04      42.04 SAAQ   
             20.66        42.04 (21.38)
 29 Grace McLeod     10 NWD-SA              42.27      42.05 SAAQ   
             20.94        42.05 (21.11)
 30 Gabrielle Gorma  11 STP-SA              43.01      42.27 SAAQ   
             20.85        42.27 (21.42)
 31 Quincy Cormack    9 MARI-SA             44.44      42.60 SAAQ   
             20.30        42.60 (22.30)
 32 Kiara McInnes    11 MP-SA               44.82      42.71 SAAQ   
             21.00        42.71 (21.71)
 33 Makayla Dochert  11 GAW-SA              44.74      42.75 SAAQ   
             21.00        42.75 (21.75)
 34 Shanelle Hancl   10 NWD-SA              45.68      42.94 SAAQ   
             21.13        42.94 (21.81)
 35 Mikaela Jasko    10 ONK-SA              44.78      43.19 SAAQ   
             21.79        43.19 (21.40)
 36 Tara Young       11 TTG-SA              44.32      43.31 SAAQ   
             21.21        43.31 (22.10)
 37 Emily Estcourt    9 BS-SA               44.52      43.54 SAAQ   
             21.84        43.54 (21.70)
 38 Amelia Downie    10 WEAQ-SA             42.89      43.62 SAAQ   
             20.76        43.62 (22.86)
 39 Olivia Brown      9 CC-SA               44.83      43.63 SAAQ   
             21.57        43.63 (22.06)
 40 Jasmine Young     9 PAC-SA              42.71      43.75 SAAQ   
             20.86        43.75 (22.89)
 41 Zalii Reid        9 SOC-SA              47.54      43.79 SAAQ   
             21.03        43.79 (22.76)
 42 Alice Braithwai  10 BS-SA               44.04      43.87 SAAQ   
             20.76        43.87 (23.11)
 43 Sienna Robinson  10 MARI-SA             45.41      44.32 SAAQ   
             21.19        44.32 (23.13)
 44 Stephanie Hanse  10 CC-SA               45.44      44.63 SAAQ   
             21.93        44.63 (22.70)
 45 Sienna Bradley   10 NWD-SA              45.69      44.75 SAAQ   
             21.61        44.75 (23.14)
 46 Alex Breden       9 WEAQ-SA             45.64      44.88 SAAQ   
             22.12        44.88 (22.76)
 47 Rachel Hilton    11 STP-SA              45.29      45.26 SAAQ   
             21.88        45.26 (23.38)
 48 Aleisha Pearson   9 BLY-SA              46.21      45.49 SAAQ   
             22.63        45.49 (22.86)
 49 Evelyn Fay       10 NWD-SA              46.35      46.67 SAAQ   
             22.61        46.67 (24.06)
 50 Zalika Cederbla  10 FLO-SA              46.23      47.02 SAAQ   
             24.19        47.02 (22.83)
 -- Hannah Cameron    9 CC-SA               47.37         DQ        
             23.26           DQ (23.99)
 -- Izzy Thomas      11 MARI-SA             42.25         DQ        
             20.63           DQ (21.22)
 -- Manon Van den B  10 ONK-SA              46.47         NS        
 -- Stephanie Jones  11 MARI-SA             44.85         NS        
 -- Kelly O'Leary    10 PBAP-SA             40.64        SCR        
 
 Event 29  Female 12 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
           43.50  12 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  43.50
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiana Pearce     12 MARI-SA             34.27      33.16 SAAQ    10  
             16.27        33.16 (16.89)
  2 Alanna Ho        12 H&G-SA              33.71      33.55 SAAQ     9  
             16.34        33.55 (17.21)
  3 Jessica Jackson  12 BS-SA               35.64      33.60 SAAQ     8  
             16.65        33.60 (16.95)
  4 Ella Weir        12 H&G-SA              35.13      33.61 SAAQ     7  
             16.73        33.61 (16.88)
  5 Kalyce Pressler  12 SCSC-SA             35.81      33.91 SAAQ     6  
             16.77        33.91 (17.14)
  6 Sophie Healy     12 NWD-SA              35.50      34.11 SAAQ     5  
             16.73        34.11 (17.38)
  7 Jorja Acton      12 WEAQ-SA             34.96      34.12 SAAQ     4  
             17.14        34.12 (16.98)
  8 Tyla O'Neill     12 PAC-SA              35.31      34.59 SAAQ     3  
             17.00        34.59 (17.59)
  9 Georgia Materne  12 MARI-SA             36.08      35.29 SAAQ     2  
             17.56        35.29 (17.73)
 10 Stephanie Small  12 NWD-SA              37.32      35.42 SAAQ     1  
             17.62        35.42 (17.80)
 11 Lara Wakeham     12 NWD-SA              35.92      35.61 SAAQ   
             17.69        35.61 (17.92)
 11 Lydia Hinton-Ne  12 SCSC-SA             36.11      35.61 SAAQ   
             17.57        35.61 (18.04)
 13 Imogen Kroker    12 NWD-SA              37.59      35.76 SAAQ   
             17.77        35.76 (17.99)
 14 Laura Grant (V)  12 BSIDE-VIC           40.69      36.21 SAAQ   
             17.87        36.21 (18.34)
 15 Lucy Forrest     12 NWD-SA              38.94      36.44 SAAQ   
             18.27        36.44 (18.17)
 16 Kate Moffett     12 STP-SA              38.13      36.64 SAAQ   
             18.34        36.64 (18.30)
 17 Eliza Fennell    12 NWD-SA              37.76      36.67 SAAQ   
             17.18        36.67 (19.49)
 18 Matylda Jasko    12 ONK-SA              37.72      36.71 SAAQ   
             17.83        36.71 (18.88)
 19 Jade Scott       12 BRKN-SA             37.64      36.78 SAAQ   
             18.33        36.78 (18.45)
 20 Isabella Thomps  12 CC-SA               40.02      37.46 SAAQ   
             19.25        37.46 (18.21)
 21 Gemma Schaedel   12 CC-SA               39.32      37.51 SAAQ   
             18.52        37.51 (18.99)
 22 Hayley Pearson   12 BLY-SA              38.23      37.88 SAAQ   
             19.14        37.88 (18.74)
 23 Ella Andrews     12 WEAQ-SA             39.12      38.09 SAAQ   
 24 Olivia Mauviel   12 NWD-SA              39.08      38.28 SAAQ   
             18.75        38.28 (19.53)
 25 Emily Walton (V  12 BSIDE-VIC           39.99      38.92 SAAQ   
             18.97        38.92 (19.95)
 26 Emily Spencer    12 PAY-SA              40.02      39.81 SAAQ   
             18.40        39.81 (21.41)
 27 Asha Foster      12 MARI-SA             40.15      40.18 SAAQ   
             19.84        40.18 (20.34)
 28 Elain Jones      12 MARI-SA             40.24      40.57 SAAQ   
             20.17        40.57 (20.40)
 29 Ashleigh Spicer  12 BLY-SA              42.42      40.62 SAAQ   
             20.20        40.62 (20.42)
 30 Jorja Smith      12 WHY-SA              41.49      40.69 SAAQ   
             19.99        40.69 (20.70)
 31 Leah Turner      12 SOC-SA              43.45      42.34 SAAQ   
             21.51        42.34 (20.83)
 -- Isabella Zlatko  12 H&G-SA              35.27         DQ        
             18.03           DQ (17.84)
 -- Cara Killin      12 MARI-SA             38.60         DQ        
             19.29           DQ (18.20)
 -- Gemma Desmond    12 STP-SA              41.22        SCR        
 
 Event 29  Female 13 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
           49.50  13 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  49.50
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Isabel McLachla  13 NWD-SA              31.59      30.28 SAAQ    10  
             15.01        30.28 (15.27)
  2 Emilie Muir      13 NWD-SA              32.57      30.89 SAAQ     9  
             15.37        30.89 (15.52)
  3 Lucy Derbyshire  13 MARI-SA             33.53      32.08 SAAQ     8  
             16.02        32.08 (16.06)
  4 Lauryn Todorovi  13 HA-TAS              32.33      32.33 SAAQ     7  
             16.21        32.33 (16.12)
  5 Ellie Porter     13 BS-SA               33.38      32.61 SAAQ     6  
             16.43        32.61 (16.18)
  6 Jazmyn Teague    13 NOVO-NSW            32.70      32.89 SAAQ     5  
             16.37        32.89 (16.52)
  7 Hana Ireland     13 NWD-SA              33.86      33.15 SAAQ     4  
             16.32        33.15 (16.83)
  8 Holly Blundell   13 PAC-SA              33.46      33.44 SAAQ     3  
             16.43        33.44 (17.01)
  9 Lucy Young       13 TTG-SA              35.35      34.06 SAAQ     2  
             16.69        34.06 (17.37)
 10 Kimberley Gilli  13 Doncaster Temple    35.41      34.49 SAAQ     1  
             16.97        34.49 (17.52)
 11 Rachel Hosking   13 STP-SA              35.82      35.04 SAAQ   
             17.55        35.04 (17.49)
 12 Sascha Cran (V)  13 KEW-VIC             35.26      35.30 SAAQ   
             17.35        35.30 (17.95)
 13 Eva Kemp         13 NWD-SA              35.03      35.53 SAAQ   
             17.80        35.53 (17.73)
 14 Alannah McKerna  13 KEW-VIC             37.17      35.55 SAAQ   
             17.53        35.55 (18.02)
 15 Isabella Duval   13 STR-SA              37.02      35.72 SAAQ   
             17.72        35.72 (18.00)
 16 Amy O'Leary      13 PBAP-SA             37.55      35.84 SAAQ   
             17.61        35.84 (18.23)
 17 Kiah Connolly    13 BLY-SA              37.11      35.88 SAAQ   
             17.80        35.88 (18.08)
 18 Ruby Thomas      13 FLO-SA              37.90      36.04 SAAQ   
             17.90        36.04 (18.14)
 19 Stephanie Irela  13 PAC-SA              39.00      36.80 SAAQ   
             17.94        36.80 (18.86)
 20 Ella Rogers      13 NWD-SA              38.60      36.83 SAAQ   
             18.27        36.83 (18.56)
 21 Rebekah Brown    13 SOC-SA              39.08      37.39 SAAQ   
             19.43        37.39 (17.96)
 22 Taylee Kerr      13 MARI-SA             38.67      37.42 SAAQ   
             18.44        37.42 (18.98)
 23 Julia Downie     13 WEAQ-SA             37.44      37.56 SAAQ   
             18.33        37.56 (19.23)
 24 Hayley Sleep     13 CC-SA               38.14      37.81 SAAQ   
             18.72        37.81 (19.09)
 25 Victoria Dewall  13 MP-SA               38.27      38.14 SAAQ   
             19.01        38.14 (19.13)
 26 Jade Hancock     13 STP-SA              40.79      38.59 SAAQ   
             19.14        38.59 (19.45)
 27 Victoria Severi  13 WEAQ-SA             40.50      39.16 SAAQ   
             19.28        39.16 (19.88)
 28 Christina Zhang  13 NWD-SA              42.56      40.02 SAAQ   
             19.40        40.02 (20.62)
 -- Jamie Ford       13 WCO-SA              35.83         NS        
 -- Maddison Grant   13 WEAQ-SA             32.68         NS        
 -- Jessica Harder   13 PAC-SA              36.37        SCR        
 
 Event 29  Female 14 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
           38.00  14 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  38.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sophie Beard     14 NWD-SA              31.16      30.41 SAAQ    10  
             15.15        30.41 (15.26)
  2 Georgia Sellman  14 BS-SA               31.67      31.71 SAAQ     9  
             15.87        31.71 (15.84)
  3 Kiara Pressler   14 SCSC-SA             32.27      31.75 SAAQ     8  
             15.58        31.75 (16.17)
  4 Victoria Wright  14 MARI-SA             31.37      31.78 SAAQ     7  
             16.02        31.78 (15.76)
  5 Charlotte-Rose   14 MARI-SA             32.77      32.08 SAAQ     6  
             15.69        32.08 (16.39)
  6 Lucy Mauviel     14 NWD-SA              33.35      32.70 SAAQ     5  
             16.23        32.70 (16.47)
  7 Sophie Heath     14 MARI-SA             34.01      32.74 SAAQ     4  
             16.49        32.74 (16.25)
  8 Natasha Hossen   14 NWD-SA              33.88      33.29 SAAQ     3  
             16.84        33.29 (16.45)
  9 Jasmine Vidgeon  14 MARI-SA             35.66      33.47 SAAQ     2  
             16.43        33.47 (17.04)
 10 Grace Sampson    14 TTG-SA              34.08      33.66 SAAQ     1  
             16.80        33.66 (16.86)
 11 Nikki Tai        14 H&G-SA              34.36      33.67 SAAQ   
             17.07        33.67 (16.60)
 12 Grace Greenwood  14 Doncaster Temple    34.07      33.90 SAAQ   
             16.73        33.90 (17.17)
 13 Lily Twelftree   14 NWD-SA              34.39      33.96 SAAQ   
             16.73        33.96 (17.23)
 14 Anastazia Stoli  14 WEAQ-SA             35.00      34.42 SAAQ   
             17.43        34.42 (16.99)
 15 Alison Davies    14 UN-SA               34.73      34.44 SAAQ   
             17.30        34.44 (17.14)
 16 Kasey Heang      14 PAC-SA              34.97      34.53 SAAQ   
             17.10        34.53 (17.43)
 17 Kimberly Hancl   14 NWD-SA              35.67      34.56 SAAQ   
             17.01        34.56 (17.55)
 18 Nicolette Mille  14 NWD-SA              34.71      34.94 SAAQ   
             17.27        34.94 (17.67)
 19 Matilda Ord (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC           36.47      35.11 SAAQ   
             17.47        35.11 (17.64)
 20 Nicole Moran     14 BLY-SA              36.79      35.40 SAAQ   
             17.29        35.40 (18.11)
 21 Jaime Spicer     14 BLY-SA              36.25      35.72 SAAQ   
             17.66        35.72 (18.06)
 22 Gabriella Carr   14 SOC-SA              37.08      35.85 SAAQ   
             17.02        35.85 (18.83)
 
 Event 29  Female 15 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
           37.00  15 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15:  37.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emma-Lee Arnold  15 NWD-SA              29.46      29.63 SAAQ    10  
             14.65        29.63 (14.98)
  2 Jordan Muir      15 PBAP-SA             30.55      30.56 SAAQ     9  
             14.76        30.56 (15.80)
  3 Jasmine Kilyen-  15 PAC-SA              30.90      31.30 SAAQ     8  
             15.60        31.30 (15.70)
  4 Grace Klinge     15 MARI-SA             31.99      31.52 SAAQ     7  
             15.65        31.52 (15.87)
  5 Connie Jackson   15 STP-SA              32.31      32.56 SAAQ     6  
             16.22        32.56 (16.34)
  6 Aislin Forrest   15 NWD-SA              33.62      32.78 SAAQ     5  
             16.52        32.78 (16.26)
  7 Chelsea Robinso  15 NWD-SA              34.20      32.89 SAAQ     4  
             16.33        32.89 (16.56)
  8 Jessica Rokkas   15 UN-SA               33.59      33.82 SAAQ     3  
             16.63        33.82 (17.19)
  9 Grace Dally      15 MARI-SA             34.36      34.25 SAAQ     2  
             16.70        34.25 (17.55)
 10 Natalie Hilton   15 STP-SA              35.04      34.67 SAAQ     1  
             17.35        34.67 (17.32)
 11 Ella Nunn        15 MARI-SA             33.84      34.68 SAAQ   
             17.20        34.68 (17.48)
 12 Caitlin McManus  15 CC-SA               36.37      35.34 SAAQ   
             18.21        35.34 (17.13)
 12 Aiesha Kong      15 H&G-SA              35.23      35.34 SAAQ   
             17.66        35.34 (17.68)
 14 Kira Howell (V)  15 CC-SA               35.18      36.53 SAAQ   
             18.16        36.53 (18.37)
 
 Event 29  Female 16 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
           36.50  16 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 16:  36.50
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Fennell    16 NWD-SA              30.67      30.39 SAAQ    10  
             15.14        30.39 (15.25)
  2 Georgia Smith    16 NWD-SA              31.19      30.77 SAAQ     9  
             15.23        30.77 (15.54)
  3 Emma Barlow (V)  16 NWD-SA              32.44      31.59 SAAQ     8  
             15.67        31.59 (15.92)
  4 Tiffani Graham   16 PAC-SA              34.58      32.92 SAAQ     7  
             16.08        32.92 (16.84)
  5 Bianca Williams  16 WEAQ-SA             33.90      33.83 SAAQ     6  
             16.82        33.83 (17.01)
  6 Taylah Stirling  16 WHY-SA              33.67      34.06 SAAQ     5  
             16.62        34.06 (17.44)
  7 Lateilia Mobbs   16 STP-SA              34.48      34.28 SAAQ     4  
             17.17        34.28 (17.11)
  8 Mikayla Hill     16 WEAQ-SA             36.27      35.16 SAAQ     3  
             17.68        35.16 (17.48)
  9 Belinda Cole (V  16 BRM-WA              34.17      36.28 SAAQ     2  
             17.52        36.28 (18.76)
 
 Event 29  Female 17-18 50 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
           35.85  17-18 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  35.85
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Duncan      18 NWD-SA              28.50      28.67 SAAQ    10  
             13.96        28.67 (14.71)
  2 Micaela Habib    18 MARI-SA             29.76      29.73 SAAQ     9  
             14.79        29.73 (14.94)
  3 Maddison Boettc  18 MARI-SA             29.76      29.82 SAAQ     8  
             14.77        29.82 (15.05)
  4 Megan Adlem      18 NWD-SA              30.29      30.51 SAAQ     7  
             15.17        30.51 (15.34)
  5 Tamara Lidums    17 NWD-SA              31.34      31.14 SAAQ     6  
             15.67        31.14 (15.47)
  6 Georgia Wilson   18 BS-SA               31.36      31.78 SAAQ     5  
             15.77        31.78 (16.01)
  7 Tory Moore       17 NWD-SA              31.34      31.82 SAAQ     4  
             15.29        31.82 (16.53)
  8 Chloe Ireland    18 PAC-SA              33.26      33.14 SAAQ     3  
             16.33        33.14 (16.81)
  9 Jamie Matsen     17 WHY-SA              32.10      33.22 SAAQ     2  
             16.34        33.22 (16.88)
 10 Megan Dawes      18 PAC-SA              33.27      33.36 SAAQ     1  
             16.61        33.36 (16.75)
 11 Bethan Aldridge  18 PBAP-SA             35.19      35.53 SAAQ   
             17.65        35.53 (17.88)
 -- Stefanie Scherw  18 PAC-SA              31.92        SCR        
 
 Event 29  Female 19 & Over 50 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
           34.35  19&O SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 19&O:  34.35
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zoe Williams     21 MARI-SA             27.79      28.85 SAAQ    10  
             14.14        28.85 (14.71)
  2 Ellysia Oldsen   20 MARI-SA             28.73      29.74 SAAQ     9  
             14.77        29.74 (14.97)
  3 Madeline Wild (  19 KEW-VIC             31.03      31.99 SAAQ     8  
             15.73        31.99 (16.26)
  4 Briny McArthur   26 PBAP-SA             34.31      34.18 SAAQ     7  
             16.93        34.18 (17.25)
 -- Emma Duncan      22 NWD-SA              33.01         NS        
 -- Sally Hunter     31 MARI-SA             30.07         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. Norwood                          2241   2. Marion                           1692
  3. Playford Aquatic                599.5   4. Henley & Grange                 337.5
  5. Western Aquatic                 335.5   6. Starplex                        328.5
  7. Burnside                          313   8. Fleurieu                          209
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  175.5  10. Silver City                       159
 11. Kew                               153  12. Bayside                         118.5
 13. Pba Pirhanas                       97  14. Novocastrian                       90
 15. West Coast                       83.5  16. South Coast                        82
 17. Doncaster-Templestowe            78.5  18. Unattached                         71
 19. Unley                              68  20. Onkaparinga                        65
 21. Central Aquatic                    62  22. Broken Hill Aquatic                48
 23. Clovercrest                        39  24. Mountain Pool                      37
 25. Southside Penrhos Wesley           36  26. Hobart Aquatic                     34
 27. Adelaide                           30  28. Lilydale                           12
 29. Whyalla                            11  29. Strathalbyn                        11
 31. Mallee                              7  32. Blue Lake Y                         3
 33. Broome Barracudas                   2  34. Berri                               1