SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:57 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 31  Female 11 & Under 100 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         1:12.90  11&U NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:52.00  11&U SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11&U:  1:52.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Olivia Innes     11 NWD-SA            1:29.78    1:27.75 SAAQ    10  
             18.46        40.96 (22.50)
        1:03.95 (22.99)     1:27.75 (23.80)
  2 Mia Slade        11 NWD-SA            1:31.79    1:29.06 SAAQ     9  
             19.27        42.42 (23.15)
        1:05.96 (23.54)     1:29.06 (23.10)
  3 Rilee Perry      11 NOVO-NSW          1:27.10    1:30.71 SAAQ     8  
             19.54        42.08 (22.54)
        1:06.25 (24.17)     1:30.71 (24.46)
  3 Lillee Hamilton  11 BS-SA             1:32.53    1:31.41 SAAQ     7  
             19.41        43.24 (23.83)
        1:06.40 (23.16)     1:31.41 (25.01)
  5 Emily Baldwinso  11 NWD-SA            1:32.54    1:32.79 SAAQ     6  
             20.48        44.20 (23.72)
        1:09.25 (25.05)     1:32.79 (23.54)
  6 Bridie Mickan    11 WCO-SA            1:33.00    1:32.92 SAAQ     5  
             20.10        43.66 (23.56)
        1:07.78 (24.12)     1:32.92 (25.14)
  7 Madison Mavridi  11 BSIDE-VIC         1:37.58    1:33.11 SAAQ     4  
             20.89        43.62 (22.73)
        1:08.72 (25.10)     1:33.11 (24.39)
  8 Poppy Marshall   11 NWD-SA            1:38.91    1:33.94 SAAQ     3  
             20.06        43.73 (23.67)
        1:08.37 (24.64)     1:33.94 (25.57)
  9 Emily Scown      10 MP-SA             1:36.18    1:34.66 SAAQ     2  
             21.36        45.78 (24.42)
        1:10.93 (25.15)     1:34.66 (23.73)
 10 Katie Natt       10 MARI-SA           1:39.10    1:35.68 SAAQ     1  
             21.22        45.63 (24.41)
        1:11.01 (25.38)     1:35.68 (24.67)
 11 Georgia Muir     11 NWD-SA            1:42.56    1:35.73 SAAQ   
             21.95        45.61 (23.66)
        1:11.14 (25.53)     1:35.73 (24.59)
 12 Sophie Jones     11 PAC-SA            1:36.47    1:35.76 SAAQ   
             20.34        44.18 (23.84)
        1:10.04 (25.86)     1:35.76 (25.72)
 13 Kenya Thomas     11 FLO-SA            1:41.39    1:35.88 SAAQ   
             21.22        45.24 (24.02)
        1:10.49 (25.25)     1:35.88 (25.39)
 14 Amelia Downie    10 WEAQ-SA           1:39.38    1:36.19 SAAQ   
             21.07        46.67 (25.60)
        1:11.21 (24.54)     1:36.19 (24.98)
 15 Truc-Mai Nguyen  11 H&G-SA            1:37.13    1:36.52 SAAQ   
             21.17        45.71 (24.54)
        1:10.92 (25.21)     1:36.52 (25.60)
 16 Lucy Roberts     11 MARI-SA           1:39.67    1:37.88 SAAQ   
             21.37        46.10 (24.73)
        1:11.74 (25.64)     1:37.88 (26.14)
 17 Cassie Brooks    11 WEAQ-SA           1:44.83    1:38.43 SAAQ   
             21.54        46.32 (24.78)
        1:12.77 (26.45)     1:38.43 (25.66)
 18 Lily-Rose Spart  11 NWD-SA            1:41.54    1:38.84 SAAQ   
             21.63        47.52 (25.89)
        1:13.21 (25.69)     1:38.84 (25.63)
 19 Irina Tarchynsk  11 PAC-SA            1:39.44    1:39.41 SAAQ   
             21.37        46.79 (25.42)
        1:13.03 (26.24)     1:39.41 (26.38)
 20 Stephanie Jones  11 MARI-SA           1:37.59    1:41.45 SAAQ   
             21.06        46.49 (25.43)
        1:13.57 (27.08)     1:41.45 (27.88)
 21 Oshana Andrawee  11 MARI-SA           1:42.46    1:41.67 SAAQ   
             20.41        46.67 (26.26)
        1:13.46 (26.79)     1:41.67 (28.21)
 22 Jamie Murphy     11 SOC-SA            1:43.78    1:42.26 SAAQ   
             22.09        47.92 (25.83)
        1:15.26 (27.34)     1:42.26 (27.00)
 23 Mackenzie Liene  11 STP-SA            1:45.32    1:43.49 SAAQ   
             22.12        48.56 (26.44)
        1:16.49 (27.93)     1:43.49 (27.00)
 24 Suranne Armitag  11 SOC-SA            1:49.44    1:43.64 SAAQ   
             23.92        50.22 (26.30)
        1:17.38 (27.16)     1:43.64 (26.26)
 25 Leila Croker     10 BLY-SA            1:49.62    1:44.60 SAAQ   
             22.29        48.68 (26.39)
        1:16.77 (28.09)     1:44.60 (27.83)
 26 Mia Elliott      10 MARI-SA           1:45.94    1:45.96 SAAQ   
             23.86        50.37 (26.51)
        1:18.26 (27.89)     1:45.96 (27.70)
 27 Jaide Ottawa     11 GAW-SA            1:47.06    1:46.21 SAAQ   
             22.12        50.27 (28.15)
        1:17.10 (26.83)     1:46.21 (29.11)
 28 Izzy Thomas      11 MARI-SA           1:45.64    1:46.68 SAAQ   
             22.98        50.24 (27.26)
        1:18.92 (28.68)     1:46.68 (27.76)
 29 Indyanna Rashle  10 ADL-SA            1:49.80    1:46.82 SAAQ   
             22.33        49.35 (27.02)
        1:18.40 (29.05)     1:46.82 (28.42)
 30 Kiara McInnes    11 MP-SA             1:51.10    1:48.22 SAAQ   
             24.88        52.37 (27.49)
        1:20.49 (28.12)     1:48.22 (27.73)
 31 Laila Zammit     11 FLO-SA            1:50.92    1:49.27 SAAQ   
             23.69        52.02 (28.33)
        1:20.43 (28.41)     1:49.27 (28.84)
 32 Jasmine Crosby   11 TTG-SA            1:48.84    1:49.45 SAAQ   
             23.43        50.68 (27.25)
        1:20.06 (29.38)     1:49.45 (29.39)
 -- Kelly O'Leary    10 PBAP-SA           1:35.23        SCR        
 
 Event 31  Female 12 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         1:45.00  12 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:45.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lydia Hinton-Ne  12 SCSC-SA           1:25.43    1:22.49 SAAQ    10  
             17.20        38.14 (20.94)
        1:00.05 (21.91)     1:22.49 (22.44)
  2 Jasper Cormack   12 MARI-SA           1:25.06    1:24.77 SAAQ     9  
             18.28        40.04 (21.76)
        1:01.59 (21.55)     1:24.77 (23.18)
  3 Jessica Jackson  12 BS-SA             1:25.05    1:25.83 SAAQ     8  
             18.41        39.90 (21.49)
        1:03.13 (23.23)     1:25.83 (22.70)
  4 Kate Moffett     12 STP-SA            1:29.76    1:26.24 SAAQ     7  
             18.92        41.03 (22.11)
        1:04.04 (23.01)     1:26.24 (22.20)
  5 Lucy Gadd        12 NWD-SA            1:25.92    1:26.68 SAAQ     6  
             18.31        40.59 (22.28)
        1:03.13 (22.54)     1:26.68 (23.55)
  6 Kalyce Pressler  12 SCSC-SA           1:29.86    1:26.83 SAAQ     5  
             18.63        41.45 (22.82)
        1:04.09 (22.64)     1:26.83 (22.74)
  7 Lara Wakeham     12 NWD-SA            1:30.55    1:28.95 SAAQ     4  
             19.23        42.12 (22.89)
        1:05.31 (23.19)     1:28.95 (23.64)
  8 Mia Nolan-Grigg  12 STP-SA            1:28.81    1:30.45 SAAQ     3  
             19.16        42.66 (23.50)
        1:06.36 (23.70)     1:30.45 (24.09)
  9 Darcie Hancock   12 STP-SA            1:33.79    1:30.85 SAAQ     2  
             19.37        42.61 (23.24)
        1:06.19 (23.58)     1:30.85 (24.66)
 10 Jenny Davidson   12 MARI-SA           1:37.57    1:30.94 SAAQ     1  
             19.73        43.35 (23.62)
        1:06.78 (23.43)     1:30.94 (24.16)
 11 Jorja Acton      12 WEAQ-SA           1:31.11    1:31.38 SAAQ   
             19.51        42.81 (23.30)
        1:06.97 (24.16)     1:31.38 (24.41)
 12 Ashleigh Spicer  12 BLY-SA            1:38.38    1:31.42 SAAQ   
             19.10        42.14 (23.04)
        1:06.08 (23.94)     1:31.42 (25.34)
 13 Bronte Sleath    12 NWD-SA            1:36.81    1:31.48 SAAQ   
             19.89        43.45 (23.56)
        1:06.94 (23.49)     1:31.48 (24.54)
 14 Gemma Schaedel   12 CC-SA             1:32.08    1:31.51 SAAQ   
             19.96        43.36 (23.40)
        1:07.21 (23.85)     1:31.51 (24.30)
 15 Hayley Pearson   12 BLY-SA            1:34.04    1:32.25 SAAQ   
             19.76        42.59 (22.83)
        1:06.69 (24.10)     1:32.25 (25.56)
 16 Alexandra Cowie  12 STP-SA            1:37.96    1:33.12 SAAQ   
             20.37        44.16 (23.79)
        1:08.41 (24.25)     1:33.12 (24.71)
 17 Eliza Fennell    12 NWD-SA            1:44.94    1:33.18 SAAQ   
             20.99        44.96 (23.97)
        1:09.09 (24.13)     1:33.18 (24.09)
 18 Sidney Robinson  12 MARI-SA           1:36.41    1:33.88 SAAQ   
             19.61        42.92 (23.31)
        1:08.40 (25.48)     1:33.88 (25.48)
 19 Aila Neis        12 NWD-SA            1:38.79    1:34.17 SAAQ   
             21.75        45.19 (23.44)
        1:11.40 (26.21)     1:34.17 (22.77)
 20 Amelia Duval     12 STR-SA            1:39.63    1:35.97 SAAQ   
             20.93        45.69 (24.76)
        1:10.98 (25.29)     1:35.97 (24.99)
 21 Laura Grant (V)  12 BSIDE-VIC         1:42.08    1:36.06 SAAQ   
             20.10        44.71 (24.61)
        1:10.76 (26.05)     1:36.06 (25.30)
 22 Leah Turner      12 SOC-SA            1:42.31    1:37.79 SAAQ   
             22.25        47.64 (25.39)
        1:13.15 (25.51)     1:37.79 (24.64)
 23 Ella Andrews     12 WEAQ-SA           1:38.77    1:38.48 SAAQ   
             21.70        46.36 (24.66)
        1:11.80 (25.44)     1:38.48 (26.68)
 24 Jessica Mesecke  12 PBAP-SA           1:42.24    1:38.73 SAAQ   
             20.67        45.83 (25.16)
        1:12.11 (26.28)     1:38.73 (26.62)
 25 Asha Foster      12 MARI-SA           1:43.07    1:39.28 SAAQ   
             21.06        46.69 (25.63)
        1:13.18 (26.49)     1:39.28 (26.10)
 26 Cara Killin      12 MARI-SA           1:44.16    1:44.50 SAAQ   
             23.95        51.07 (27.12)
        1:17.81 (26.74)     1:44.50 (26.69)
 
 Event 31  Female 13 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         1:45.00  13 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:45.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alana Williams   13 NWD-SA            1:18.08    1:17.95 SAAQ    10  
             16.89        37.09 (20.20)
          57.12 (20.03)     1:17.95 (20.83)
  2 Natasha Nycz     13 WEAQ-SA           1:20.64    1:19.61 SAAQ     9  
             17.43        37.69 (20.26)
          58.70 (21.01)     1:19.61 (20.91)
  3 Lucy Nunn        13 MARI-SA           1:18.69    1:20.39 SAAQ     8  
             17.42        37.79 (20.37)
          58.65 (20.86)     1:20.39 (21.74)
  4 Emma Sleath      13 NWD-SA            1:20.94    1:20.90 SAAQ     7  
             17.52        38.10 (20.58)
          59.37 (21.27)     1:20.90 (21.53)
  5 Eloise Merchant  13 MARI-SA           1:23.22    1:21.18 SAAQ     6  
             17.99        38.48 (20.49)
        1:00.14 (21.66)     1:21.18 (21.04)
  6 Georgia Mail     13 NWD-SA            1:24.34    1:21.26 SAAQ     5  
             17.27        37.41 (20.14)
          59.45 (22.04)     1:21.26 (21.81)
  7 Sienna Speechle  13 BRKN-SA           1:22.12    1:21.53 SAAQ     4  
             17.10        37.95 (20.85)
          59.30 (21.35)     1:21.53 (22.23)
  8 Kimberley Gilli  13 Doncaster Temple  1:23.18    1:23.01 SAAQ     3  
             17.53        39.26 (21.73)
        1:01.00 (21.74)     1:23.01 (22.01)
  9 Catherine Zhao   13 H&G-SA            1:28.94    1:23.54 SAAQ     2  
             18.28        39.21 (20.93)
        1:01.22 (22.01)     1:23.54 (22.32)
 10 Julia Downie     13 WEAQ-SA           1:23.73    1:23.63 SAAQ     1  
             18.05        39.16 (21.11)
        1:01.38 (22.22)     1:23.63 (22.25)
 11 Matilda Braithw  13 BS-SA             1:25.97    1:23.73 SAAQ   
             18.30        39.08 (20.78)
        1:01.53 (22.45)     1:23.73 (22.20)
 12 Nedene Paciola   13 PAC-SA            1:27.99    1:24.91 SAAQ   
             17.71        38.75 (21.04)
        1:01.88 (23.13)     1:24.91 (23.03)
 13 Hannah Foster    13 STP-SA            1:29.79    1:28.12 SAAQ   
             18.85        41.34 (22.49)
        1:04.96 (23.62)     1:28.12 (23.16)
 14 Pria Southby     13 PAC-SA            1:36.86    1:29.41 SAAQ   
             19.51        42.14 (22.63)
        1:06.42 (24.28)     1:29.41 (22.99)
 15 Isabella Duval   13 STR-SA            1:31.75    1:29.64 SAAQ   
             18.91        41.73 (22.82)
        1:06.48 (24.75)     1:29.64 (23.16)
 16 Victoria Dewall  13 MP-SA             1:28.76    1:29.69 SAAQ   
             19.13        42.50 (23.37)
        1:06.31 (23.81)     1:29.69 (23.38)
 17 Eloise Rowe      13 MARI-SA           1:36.66    1:31.20 SAAQ   
             18.70        41.95 (23.25)
        1:06.23 (24.28)     1:31.20 (24.97)
 18 Amy O'Leary      13 PBAP-SA           1:32.38    1:32.73 SAAQ   
             19.78        43.51 (23.73)
        1:08.10 (24.59)     1:32.73 (24.63)
 19 Kiah Connolly    13 BLY-SA            1:36.75    1:32.89 SAAQ   
             20.00        43.72 (23.72)
        1:08.07 (24.35)     1:32.89 (24.82)
 20 Emily Bartsch    13 NWD-SA            1:38.39    1:37.33 SAAQ   
             21.18        45.71 (24.53)
        1:11.12 (25.41)     1:37.33 (26.21)
 21 Victoria Severi  13 WEAQ-SA           1:37.27    1:37.38 SAAQ   
             20.20        44.69 (24.49)
        1:10.89 (26.20)     1:37.38 (26.49)
 22 Ella Rogers      13 NWD-SA            1:39.18    1:37.77 SAAQ   
             20.10        45.19 (25.09)
        1:10.68 (25.49)     1:37.77 (27.09)
 -- Jessica Harder   13 PAC-SA            1:31.83        SCR        
 
 Event 31  Female 14 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         1:35.30  14 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:35.30
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace Smith (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC         1:18.19    1:15.94 SAAQ    10  
             16.63        35.49 (18.86)
          55.85 (20.36)     1:15.94 (20.09)
  1 Alison Munday    14 NWD-SA            1:16.25    1:17.23 SAAQ     9  
             16.79        36.27 (19.48)
          56.48 (20.21)     1:17.23 (20.75)
  2 Samantha Jouber  14 NWD-SA            1:21.66    1:17.53 SAAQ     8  
             16.51        35.83 (19.32)
          56.71 (20.88)     1:17.53 (20.82)
  3 Natasha Hossen   14 NWD-SA            1:20.49    1:18.35 SAAQ     7  
             16.69        36.14 (19.45)
          56.78 (20.64)     1:18.35 (21.57)
  5 Annabel Baldwin  14 NWD-SA            1:21.76    1:19.89 SAAQ     6  
             17.23        37.56 (20.33)
          58.10 (20.54)     1:19.89 (21.79)
  6 Emma Pannell     14 PAC-SA            1:22.62    1:21.58 SAAQ     5  
             17.65        38.54 (20.89)
        1:00.22 (21.68)     1:21.58 (21.36)
  7 Millicent Ander  14 CC-SA             1:22.51    1:21.60 SAAQ     4  
             17.86        38.72 (20.86)
        1:00.08 (21.36)     1:21.60 (21.52)
  8 Jessica Jordan   14 STP-SA            1:22.15    1:21.78 SAAQ     3  
             17.68        38.50 (20.82)
          59.94 (21.44)     1:21.78 (21.84)
  9 Isabel Schultz   14 TTG-SA            1:25.72    1:23.55 SAAQ     2  
             18.09        39.37 (21.28)
        1:01.37 (22.00)     1:23.55 (22.18)
 10 Kaitie Atkins    14 PBAP-SA           1:23.83    1:25.00 SAAQ     1  
             18.52        40.44 (21.92)
        1:02.21 (21.77)     1:25.00 (22.79)
 11 Kiara Pressler   14 SCSC-SA           1:27.40    1:25.03 SAAQ   
             18.37        39.80 (21.43)
        1:02.57 (22.77)     1:25.03 (22.46)
 12 Lucy Anderson (  14 BSIDE-VIC         1:33.34    1:28.97 SAAQ   
             19.38        42.10 (22.72)
        1:05.63 (23.53)     1:28.97 (23.34)
 13 Shelby Gilsmore  14 NWD-SA            1:27.88    1:29.06 SAAQ   
             19.34        42.19 (22.85)
        1:04.72 (22.53)     1:29.06 (24.34)
 14 Nicole Moran     14 BLY-SA            1:30.83    1:31.10 SAAQ   
             19.82        43.39 (23.57)
        1:07.63 (24.24)     1:31.10 (23.47)
 15 Emily Chybinski  14 MARI-SA           1:33.61    1:32.39 SAAQ   
             20.06        43.39 (23.33)
        1:07.54 (24.15)     1:32.39 (24.85)
 16 Sian McGlashan   14 TTG-SA            1:29.29    1:32.69 SAAQ   
             19.83        43.34 (23.51)
        1:07.97 (24.63)     1:32.69 (24.72)
 17 Grace Greenwood  14 Doncaster Temple  1:34.57    1:34.87 SAAQ   
             20.83        45.10 (24.27)
        1:09.93 (24.83)     1:34.87 (24.94)
 -- Matilda Ord (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC         1:30.46         NS        
 
 Event 31  Female 15 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         1:34.60  15 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15:  1:34.60
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Davidson   15 MARI-SA           1:12.96    1:12.53 SAAQ    10  
             15.27        33.95 (18.68)
          53.34 (19.39)     1:12.53 (19.19)
  2 Tess Shrestha    15 NWD-SA            1:12.50    1:13.97 SAAQ     9  
             16.38        35.24 (18.86)
          54.26 (19.02)     1:13.97 (19.71)
  3 Erica McGiffert  15 UNAS-SA           1:14.30    1:15.47 SAAQ     8  
             16.52        35.08 (18.56)
          56.05 (20.97)     1:15.47 (19.42)
  4 Annabel Luck     15 PAC-SA            1:17.68    1:17.24 SAAQ     7  
             18.04        36.55 (18.51)
          56.95 (20.40)     1:17.24 (20.29)
  5 Katy Adlem       15 NWD-SA            1:19.07    1:18.83 SAAQ     6  
             17.31        37.35 (20.04)
          58.19 (20.84)     1:18.83 (20.64)
  6 Kate Giersch     15 STP-SA            1:23.90    1:21.40 SAAQ     5  
             17.72        38.75 (21.03)
          59.97 (21.22)     1:21.40 (21.43)
  7 Sarah Clarke     15 MARI-SA           1:20.81    1:22.21 SAAQ     4  
             17.60        38.49 (20.89)
          59.70 (21.21)     1:22.21 (22.51)
  8 Maddison Cartle  15 KEW-VIC           1:21.92    1:22.68 SAAQ     3  
             18.02        38.83 (20.81)
        1:00.67 (21.84)     1:22.68 (22.01)
  9 Lidia Pappagall  15 NWD-SA            1:23.26    1:22.97 SAAQ     2  
             17.46        37.97 (20.51)
        1:00.20 (22.23)     1:22.97 (22.77)
 10 Ellen Wall       15 STP-SA            1:24.69    1:27.33 SAAQ     1  
             18.77        40.69 (21.92)
        1:04.10 (23.41)     1:27.33 (23.23)
 11 Kira Howell (V)  15 CC-SA             1:28.06    1:29.67 SAAQ   
             19.50        42.48 (22.98)
        1:05.84 (23.36)     1:29.67 (23.83)
 -- Sydney Mccurrac  15 SOC-SA            1:33.84    1:35.21        
             20.66        43.97 (23.31)
        1:09.86 (25.89)     1:35.21 (25.35)
 -- Eliesha Gorman   15 STP-SA            1:33.77    1:35.26        
             19.88        44.40 (24.52)
        1:09.73 (25.33)     1:35.26 (25.53)
 -- Lauren Pate      15 MARI-SA           1:26.17         DQ        
             18.72        40.69 (21.97)
        1:02.96 (22.27)          DQ (23.15)
 -- Jordan Murray    15 MARI-SA           1:17.64         DQ        
             16.80        36.30 (19.50)
          56.05 (19.75)          DQ (20.34)
 
 Event 31  Female 16 Year Olds 100 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         1:29.50  16 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 16:  1:29.50
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shania Morgan    16 ADL-SA            1:14.95    1:14.02 SAAQ    10  
             15.97        34.77 (18.80)
          54.02 (19.25)     1:14.02 (20.00)
  2 Tiffani Graham   16 PAC-SA            1:16.73    1:14.47 SAAQ     9  
             16.18        35.49 (19.31)
          54.74 (19.25)     1:14.47 (19.73)
  3 Sarah Bradbrook  16 MARI-SA           1:16.75    1:14.50 SAAQ     8  
             15.45        34.58 (19.13)
          53.85 (19.27)     1:14.50 (20.65)
  4 Ainsleigh Jozwa  16 FLO-SA            1:16.61    1:16.81 SAAQ     7  
             17.32        36.77 (19.45)
          56.86 (20.09)     1:16.81 (19.95)
  5 Kate O'Connor    16 NWD-SA            1:17.46    1:16.96 SAAQ     6  
             16.99        36.67 (19.68)
          56.83 (20.16)     1:16.96 (20.13)
  6 Madalin Kelly    16 STP-SA            1:18.01    1:17.25 SAAQ     5  
             16.88        36.65 (19.77)
          56.93 (20.28)     1:17.25 (20.32)
  7 Emma Barlow (V)  16 NWD-SA            1:27.22    1:19.51 SAAQ     4  
             17.08        37.22 (20.14)
          57.96 (20.74)     1:19.51 (21.55)
  8 Maayan Goldstei  16 MARI-SA           1:20.17    1:20.42 SAAQ     3  
             16.83        36.58 (19.75)
          58.25 (21.67)     1:20.42 (22.17)
  9 Rhiannon Aldrid  16 MARI-SA           1:23.29    1:23.61 SAAQ     2  
             18.12        39.28 (21.16)
        1:00.94 (21.66)     1:23.61 (22.67)
 10 Taylah Stirling  16 WHY-SA            1:23.23    1:24.52 SAAQ     1  
             17.35        39.60 (22.25)
        1:01.58 (21.98)     1:24.52 (22.94)
 -- Belinda Cole (V  16 BRM-WA            1:21.37         NS        
 -- Cara Coulthard   16 STP-SA                 NT        SCR        
 
 Event 31  Female 17-18 100 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         1:26.50  17-18 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  1:26.50
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Duncan      18 NWD-SA            1:13.42    1:11.93 SAAQ    10  
             15.77        34.17 (18.40)
          52.97 (18.80)     1:11.93 (18.96)
  2 Caitlin Pearce   17 BS-SA             1:17.83    1:17.49 SAAQ     9  
             16.63        36.04 (19.41)
          56.22 (20.18)     1:17.49 (21.27)
  3 Emma Schenck     17 MARI-SA           1:19.87    1:17.82 SAAQ     8  
             16.45        36.40 (19.95)
          56.78 (20.38)     1:17.82 (21.04)
  4 Georgia Weir     18 ONK-SA            1:24.19    1:23.92 SAAQ     7  
             17.90        39.51 (21.61)
        1:01.43 (21.92)     1:23.92 (22.49)
 -- Talia Drew       17 NWD-SA            1:25.26    1:26.57        
             19.14        40.88 (21.74)
        1:03.71 (22.83)     1:26.57 (22.86)
 
 Event 31  Female 19 & Over 100 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         1:24.30  19&O SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 19&O:  1:24.30
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bree Harris (V)  19 KEW-VIC           1:10.66    1:12.17 SAAQ   
             15.98        34.16 (18.18)
          52.93 (18.77)     1:12.17 (19.24)
  2 Annabel Lampard  19 UN-SA             1:14.12    1:14.19 SAAQ   
             15.91        34.19 (18.28)
          53.68 (19.49)     1:14.19 (20.51)
  3 Lucy Brock       19 MARI-SA           1:16.75    1:15.62 SAAQ   
             16.56        35.82 (19.26)
          55.54 (19.72)     1:15.62 (20.08)
  4 Emma-Rose Ecker  19 WEAQ-SA           1:16.50    1:18.01 SAAQ   
             16.38        36.57 (20.19)
          56.74 (20.17)     1:18.01 (21.27)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. Norwood                          2456   2. Marion                         1911.5
  3. Playford Aquatic                  640   4. Starplex                        376.5
  5. Western Aquatic                 367.5   6. Henley & Grange                 352.5
  7. Burnside                          345   8. Fleurieu                          231
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  190.5  10. Silver City                       179
 11. Kew                               164  12. Bayside                         141.5
 13. Novocastrian                       98  13. Pba Pirhanas                       98
 15. West Coast                       93.5  16. South Coast                        88
 17. Doncaster-Templestowe            82.5  18. Unattached                         79
 18. Onkaparinga                        79  20. Unley                              68
 21. Central Aquatic                    62  22. Broken Hill Aquatic                57
 23. Adelaide                           43  23. Clovercrest                        43
 25. Mountain Pool                      42  25. Southside Penrhos Wesley           42
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     34  28. Whyalla                            12
 28. Lilydale                           12  30. Strathalbyn                        11
 31. Mallee                              7  32. Dorrigo                             6
 33. Blue Lake Y                         3  34. Broome Barracudas                   2
 35. Berri                               1