SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:57 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 34  Female 11 & Under 200 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
         2:02.80  11&U NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         2:58.00  11&U SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11&U:  2:58.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rilee Perry      11 NOVO-NSW          2:28.00    2:23.03 SAAQ    10  
             15.35        32.59 (17.24)
          50.60 (18.01)     1:09.11 (18.51)
        1:28.07 (18.96)     1:46.79 (18.72)
        2:05.03 (18.24)     2:23.03 (18.00)
  2 Magali Victor    11 H&G-SA            2:25.39    2:23.05 SAAQ     9  
             15.62        33.05 (17.43)
          51.25 (18.20)     1:09.70 (18.45)
        1:28.23 (18.53)     1:46.76 (18.53)
        2:05.49 (18.73)     2:23.05 (17.56)
  3 Kenya Thomas     11 FLO-SA            2:45.79    2:27.31 SAAQ     8  
             15.85        33.70 (17.85)
          52.13 (18.43)     1:10.79 (18.66)
        1:29.80 (19.01)     1:49.24 (19.44)
        2:08.24 (19.00)     2:27.31 (19.07)
  3 Emily Baldwinso  11 NWD-SA            2:29.51    2:28.17 SAAQ     6  
             15.68        34.40 (18.72)
          53.45 (19.05)     1:12.93 (19.48)
        1:32.18 (19.25)     1:51.70 (19.52)
        2:10.40 (18.70)     2:28.17 (17.77)
  4 Stella Tso (V)   11 KEW-VIC           2:34.13    2:27.38 SAAQ     7  
             16.56        35.26 (18.70)
          53.84 (18.58)     1:12.94 (19.10)
        1:31.68 (18.74)     1:51.01 (19.33)
        2:09.39 (18.38)     2:27.38 (17.99)
  6 Mia Slade        11 NWD-SA            2:40.16    2:30.95 SAAQ     5  
             16.37        34.91 (18.54)
          54.21 (19.30)     1:14.05 (19.84)
        1:33.97 (19.92)     1:53.44 (19.47)
        2:12.82 (19.38)     2:30.95 (18.13)
  7 Sarah Muir       11 NWD-SA            2:33.85    2:32.39 SAAQ     4  
             16.36        34.50 (18.14)
          53.21 (18.71)     1:12.54 (19.33)
        1:32.49 (19.95)     1:52.73 (20.24)
        2:12.91 (20.18)     2:32.39 (19.48)
  8 Isobella Nitsch  11 STP-SA            2:50.18    2:33.99 SAAQ     3  
             16.16        35.61 (19.45)
          55.49 (19.88)     1:15.98 (20.49)
        1:35.71 (19.73)     1:55.73 (20.02)
        2:15.44 (19.71)     2:33.99 (18.55)
  9 Irina Tarchynsk  11 PAC-SA            2:40.78    2:35.87 SAAQ     2  
             16.09        34.44 (18.35)
          53.96 (19.52)     1:15.03 (21.07)
        1:35.41 (20.38)     1:56.18 (20.77)
        2:16.79 (20.61)     2:35.87 (19.08)
 10 Georgia Muir     11 NWD-SA            2:37.48    2:38.91 SAAQ     1  
             16.84        35.23 (18.39)
          54.89 (19.66)     1:15.29 (20.40)
        1:36.02 (20.73)     1:57.07 (21.05)
        2:18.20 (21.13)     2:38.91 (20.71)
 11 Lily-Rose Spart  11 NWD-SA            2:48.39    2:39.98 SAAQ   
             16.98        36.40 (19.42)
          57.03 (20.63)     1:18.06 (21.03)
        1:38.94 (20.88)     2:00.14 (21.20)
        2:21.05 (20.91)     2:39.98 (18.93)
 12 Katie Natt       10 MARI-SA           2:48.98    2:40.27 SAAQ   
             16.69        35.94 (19.25)
          56.20 (20.26)     1:18.46 (22.26)
        1:39.20 (20.74)     2:00.80 (21.60)
        2:21.25 (20.45)     2:40.27 (19.02)
 13 Brooke Kidman    10 MARI-SA           2:49.00    2:40.41 SAAQ   
             17.45        37.63 (20.18)
          58.53 (20.90)     1:19.96 (21.43)
        1:41.36 (21.40)     2:02.85 (21.49)
        2:22.08 (19.23)     2:40.41 (18.33)
 13 Oshana Andrawee  11 MARI-SA           2:47.03    2:40.41 SAAQ   
             16.69        35.81 (19.12)
          56.06 (20.25)     1:17.05 (20.99)
        1:38.46 (21.41)     1:59.57 (21.11)
        2:20.58 (21.01)     2:40.41 (19.83)
 15 Emily Scown      10 MP-SA             2:52.70    2:42.43 SAAQ   
             17.51        37.22 (19.71)
          57.83 (20.61)     1:18.66 (20.83)
        1:40.47 (21.81)     2:01.77 (21.30)
        2:22.75 (20.98)     2:42.43 (19.68)
 16 Gabrielle Gorma  11 STP-SA            2:52.85    2:45.11 SAAQ   
             18.35        39.33 (20.98)
          59.94 (20.61)     1:21.95 (22.01)
        1:43.52 (21.57)     2:05.36 (21.84)
        2:25.29 (19.93)     2:45.11 (19.82)
 17 Bridie Mickan    11 WCO-SA            2:51.20    2:45.24 SAAQ   
             17.15        37.42 (20.27)
          57.63 (20.21)     1:19.27 (21.64)
        1:40.63 (21.36)     2:02.87 (22.24)
        2:24.20 (21.33)     2:45.24 (21.04)
 18 Georgina Wakeha  10 NWD-SA            2:56.09    2:45.85 SAAQ   
             18.34    1:22.03 (1:03.69)
            1:00.13 ( )                    
            1:43.53 ( )     2:05.69 (22.16)
        2:26.69 (21.00)     2:45.85 (19.16)
 19 Caitlyn Ekins     9 PAC-SA            2:55.92    2:47.26 SAAQ   
             17.46        37.33 (19.87)
                                1:20.23 ( )
        1:41.98 (21.75)     2:04.19 (22.21)
        2:25.73 (21.54)     2:47.26 (21.53)
 20 Tara Young       11 TTG-SA            2:50.87    2:49.20 SAAQ   
             17.68        37.61 (19.93)
        1:00.31 (22.70)     1:22.24 (21.93)
        1:46.06 (23.82)     2:07.44 (21.38)
        2:29.29 (21.85)     2:49.20 (19.91)
 -- Zalika Cederbla  10 FLO-SA            2:55.01    2:58.82        
             17.84        39.04 (21.20)
        1:01.20 (22.16)     1:25.31 (24.11)
        1:49.05 (23.74)     2:13.95 (24.90)
        2:36.99 (23.04)     2:58.82 (21.83)
 -- Lillee Hamilton  11 BS-SA             2:37.93         NS        
 -- Manon Van den B  10 ONK-SA            2:57.74         NS        
 
 Event 34  Female 12 Year Olds 200 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
         2:42.00  12 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:42.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Jackson  12 BS-SA             2:24.36    2:15.98 SAAQ    10  
             14.21        30.93 (16.72)
          48.15 (17.22)     1:05.62 (17.47)
        1:23.28 (17.66)     1:41.60 (18.32)
        1:59.23 (17.63)     2:15.98 (16.75)
  2 Kiana Pearce     12 MARI-SA           2:20.74    2:16.40 SAAQ     9  
             14.72        31.55 (16.83)
          48.92 (17.37)     1:06.75 (17.83)
        1:24.33 (17.58)     1:42.36 (18.03)
        1:59.73 (17.37)     2:16.40 (16.67)
  3 Isabella Zlatko  12 H&G-SA            2:25.58    2:20.87 SAAQ     8  
             15.16        32.56 (17.40)
          50.63 (18.07)     1:09.16 (18.53)
        1:27.85 (18.69)     1:46.37 (18.52)
        2:04.06 (17.69)     2:20.87 (16.81)
  4 Ella Weir        12 H&G-SA            2:26.06    2:21.50 SAAQ     7  
             15.54        32.61 (17.07)
          50.75 (18.14)     1:09.45 (18.70)
                                1:46.63 ( )
        2:21.50 (34.87)                    
  5 Lydia Hinton-Ne  12 SCSC-SA           2:28.64    2:22.86 SAAQ     6  
             15.10        32.30 (17.20)
          50.40 (18.10)     1:08.94 (18.54)
        1:27.57 (18.63)     1:47.20 (19.63)
        2:05.84 (18.64)     2:22.86 (17.02)
  6 Georgia Materne  12 MARI-SA           2:28.83    2:25.18 SAAQ     5  
             15.50        32.84 (17.34)
          50.90 (18.06)     1:09.69 (18.79)
        1:29.18 (19.49)     1:48.65 (19.47)
        2:07.59 (18.94)     2:25.18 (17.59)
  7 Jasper Cormack   12 MARI-SA           2:32.69    2:25.57 SAAQ     4  
             15.81        33.34 (17.53)
          51.97 (18.63)     1:10.87 (18.90)
        1:30.31 (19.44)     1:50.02 (19.71)
        2:08.06 (18.04)     2:25.57 (17.51)
  8 Lara Wakeham     12 NWD-SA            2:25.64    2:26.80 SAAQ     3  
             16.07        34.05 (17.98)
          52.57 (18.52)     1:11.48 (18.91)
        1:30.38 (18.90)     1:49.38 (19.00)
        2:08.19 (18.81)     2:26.80 (18.61)
  9 Olivia Mauviel   12 NWD-SA            2:28.84    2:27.30 SAAQ     2  
             15.93        33.76 (17.83)
          52.40 (18.64)     1:11.52 (19.12)
        1:31.00 (19.48)     1:50.58 (19.58)
        2:09.94 (19.36)     2:27.30 (17.36)
 10 Kalyce Pressler  12 SCSC-SA           2:29.18    2:27.51 SAAQ     1  
             15.45        33.42 (17.97)
          51.78 (18.36)     1:10.97 (19.19)
        1:30.09 (19.12)     1:49.77 (19.68)
        2:09.06 (19.29)     2:27.51 (18.45)
 11 Isabella Thomps  12 CC-SA             2:33.13    2:27.89 SAAQ   
             15.68        33.70 (18.02)
          52.46 (18.76)     1:11.99 (19.53)
        1:31.22 (19.23)     1:50.95 (19.73)
        2:09.94 (18.99)     2:27.89 (17.95)
 12 Stephanie Small  12 NWD-SA            2:34.62    2:29.69 SAAQ   
             15.81        34.25 (18.44)
          52.93 (18.68)     1:12.03 (19.10)
        1:31.84 (19.81)     1:51.49 (19.65)
        2:11.19 (19.70)     2:29.69 (18.50)
 13 Lucy Forrest     12 NWD-SA            2:41.07    2:30.86 SAAQ   
             16.07            12.44 ( )
          53.60 (41.16)           34.15 ( )
                                1:13.22 ( )
        2:13.15 (59.93)     2:30.86 (17.71)
 14 Gemma Schaedel   12 CC-SA             2:37.54    2:33.17 SAAQ   
             16.21        34.53 (18.32)
          53.41 (18.88)     1:13.38 (19.97)
        1:33.15 (19.77)     1:53.38 (20.23)
        2:13.58 (20.20)     2:33.17 (19.59)
 15 Jade Scott       12 BRKN-SA           2:41.12    2:34.58 SAAQ   
             16.30        35.14 (18.84)
          55.21 (20.07)     1:15.61 (20.40)
        1:35.39 (19.78)     1:56.02 (20.63)
        2:16.02 (20.00)     2:34.58 (18.56)
 16 Kaitlyn Richard  12 MP-SA             2:37.98    2:37.00 SAAQ   
             16.47        35.26 (18.79)
          54.83 (19.57)     1:15.26 (20.43)
        1:36.24 (20.98)     1:57.59 (21.35)
        2:17.90 (20.31)     2:37.00 (19.10)
 17 Matylda Jasko    12 ONK-SA            2:39.45    2:37.29 SAAQ   
             16.17        35.02 (18.85)
          55.50 (20.48)     1:15.64 (20.14)
        1:36.06 (20.42)     1:56.56 (20.50)
        2:17.16 (20.60)     2:37.29 (20.13)
 -- Bronte Sleath    12 NWD-SA            2:40.02         DQ        
             15.69        33.77 (18.08)
          52.38 (18.61)     1:11.72 (19.34)
        1:31.16 (19.44)     1:51.06 (19.90)
        2:10.85 (19.79)          DQ (19.02)
 
 Event 34  Female 13 Year Olds 200 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
         2:36.25  13 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:36.25
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emilie Muir      13 NWD-SA            2:12.48    2:09.33 SAAQ    10  
             14.01        29.99 (15.98)
          46.38 (16.39)     1:03.08 (16.70)
        1:19.42 (16.34)     1:36.22 (16.80)
        1:52.90 (16.68)     2:09.33 (16.43)
  2 Ellie Porter     13 BS-SA             2:09.79    2:09.49 SAAQ     9  
             13.88        29.04 (15.16)
          45.01 (15.97)     1:01.38 (16.37)
        1:18.00 (16.62)     1:34.98 (16.98)
        1:52.32 (17.34)     2:09.49 (17.17)
  3 Natasha Bedford  13 FLO-SA            2:18.01    2:11.79 SAAQ     8  
             14.61        30.36 (15.75)
          47.05 (16.69)     1:03.83 (16.78)
        1:20.93 (17.10)     1:38.42 (17.49)
        1:55.27 (16.85)     2:11.79 (16.52)
  4 Sascha Cran (V)  13 KEW-VIC           2:14.86    2:13.11 SAAQ     7  
             14.81        31.20 (16.39)
          48.38 (17.18)     1:05.55 (17.17)
        1:23.00 (17.45)     1:40.05 (17.05)
        1:57.02 (16.97)     2:13.11 (16.09)
  5 Lauryn Todorovi  13 HA-TAS            2:17.55    2:15.58 SAAQ     6  
             14.39        30.65 (16.26)
          47.84 (17.19)     1:05.46 (17.62)
        1:23.32 (17.86)     1:41.05 (17.73)
        1:58.96 (17.91)     2:15.58 (16.62)
  6 Lucy Young       13 TTG-SA            2:26.80    2:16.31 SAAQ     5  
             14.59        31.05 (16.46)
          48.16 (17.11)     1:05.46 (17.30)
        1:23.47 (18.01)     1:41.63 (18.16)
        1:59.65 (18.02)     2:16.31 (16.66)
  7 Lucy Derbyshire  13 MARI-SA           2:13.46    2:16.78 SAAQ     4  
             14.66        30.78 (16.12)
          47.81 (17.03)     1:05.43 (17.62)
        1:23.36 (17.93)     1:41.37 (18.01)
        1:59.28 (17.91)     2:16.78 (17.50)
  8 Kimberley Gilli  13 Doncaster Temple  2:21.29    2:17.79 SAAQ     3  
             14.60        31.84 (17.24)
          49.31 (17.47)     1:07.64 (18.33)
        1:25.28 (17.64)     1:43.59 (18.31)
        2:01.00 (17.41)     2:17.79 (16.79)
  9 Holly Blundell   13 PAC-SA            2:22.95    2:19.40 SAAQ     2  
             15.33        32.25 (16.92)
          50.04 (17.79)     1:08.18 (18.14)
        1:26.51 (18.33)     1:44.55 (18.04)
        2:02.23 (17.68)     2:19.40 (17.17)
 10 Jazmyn Teague    13 NOVO-NSW          2:28.87    2:20.63 SAAQ     1  
             15.05        32.33 (17.28)
          49.65 (17.32)     1:07.76 (18.11)
        1:26.11 (18.35)     1:44.30 (18.19)
        2:02.51 (18.21)     2:20.63 (18.12)
 11 Nedene Paciola   13 PAC-SA            2:17.41    2:21.30 SAAQ   
             14.68        31.77 (17.09)
          48.74 (16.97)     1:06.96 (18.22)
        1:25.01 (18.05)     1:44.12 (19.11)
        2:02.73 (18.61)     2:21.30 (18.57)
 12 Alannah McKerna  13 KEW-VIC           2:35.79    2:25.81 SAAQ   
             14.87        31.89 (17.02)
          50.46 (18.57)     1:09.56 (19.10)
        1:29.10 (19.54)     1:48.36 (19.26)
        2:07.60 (19.24)     2:25.81 (18.21)
 13 Hayley Sleep     13 CC-SA             2:35.34    2:30.49 SAAQ   
             16.61        35.41 (18.80)
          53.78 (18.37)     1:13.07 (19.29)
        1:32.21 (19.14)     1:52.20 (19.99)
        2:11.52 (19.32)     2:30.49 (18.97)
 14 Eloise Merchant  13 MARI-SA           2:35.51    2:31.61 SAAQ   
             16.63        35.07 (18.44)
          54.17 (19.10)     1:13.33 (19.16)
        1:32.99 (19.66)     1:52.91 (19.92)
        2:12.75 (19.84)     2:31.61 (18.86)
 15 Kiah Connolly    13 BLY-SA            2:34.84    2:32.13 SAAQ   
             16.61        35.35 (18.74)
          54.27 (18.92)     1:13.56 (19.29)
        1:32.87 (19.31)     1:53.36 (20.49)
        2:12.80 (19.44)     2:32.13 (19.33)
 16 Lucy Nunn        13 MARI-SA           2:33.50    2:32.68 SAAQ   
             16.19        34.36 (18.17)
          53.20 (18.84)     1:12.84 (19.64)
        1:32.67 (19.83)     1:53.23 (20.56)
        2:32.68 (39.45)                    
 17 Ella Rogers      13 NWD-SA            2:35.05    2:32.82 SAAQ   
             16.67        34.87 (18.20)
          54.26 (19.39)     1:14.02 (19.76)
        1:33.96 (19.94)     1:53.94 (19.98)
        2:13.91 (19.97)     2:32.82 (18.91)
 -- Jamie Ford       13 WCO-SA            2:32.29         NS        
 
 Event 34  Female 14 Year Olds 200 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
         2:30.60  14 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:30.60
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Victoria Wright  14 MARI-SA           2:05.03    2:04.87 SAAQ    10  
             13.72        28.82 (15.10)
          44.26 (15.44)     1:00.14 (15.88)
        1:16.06 (15.92)     1:32.41 (16.35)
        1:48.54 (16.13)     2:04.87 (16.33)
  2 Charlotte-Rose   14 MARI-SA           2:11.26    2:09.52 SAAQ     9  
             13.62        29.11 (15.49)
          45.52 (16.41)     1:02.00 (16.48)
        1:18.94 (16.94)     1:35.89 (16.95)
        1:53.16 (17.27)     2:09.52 (16.36)
  3 Georgia Watkins  14 KEW-VIC           2:08.00    2:10.80 SAAQ     8  
             14.40        30.24 (15.84)
          46.54 (16.30)     1:03.08 (16.54)
        1:20.06 (16.98)     1:37.06 (17.00)
        1:54.40 (17.34)     2:10.80 (16.40)
  3 Lauren Reid      14 MARI-SA           2:07.19    2:11.27 SAAQ     7  
             14.21        29.86 (15.65)
          45.88 (16.02)     1:02.31 (16.43)
        1:18.99 (16.68)     1:36.25 (17.26)
        1:54.12 (17.87)     2:11.27 (17.15)
  5 Georgia Sellman  14 BS-SA             2:11.33    2:12.43 SAAQ     6  
             14.37        30.45 (16.08)
          46.97 (16.52)     1:03.95 (16.98)
        1:21.13 (17.18)     1:38.67 (17.54)
        1:56.32 (17.65)     2:12.43 (16.11)
  6 Samantha Jouber  14 NWD-SA            2:15.96    2:13.32 SAAQ     5  
             14.22        30.36 (16.14)
          47.06 (16.70)     1:04.16 (17.10)
        1:21.84 (17.68)     1:39.44 (17.60)
        1:56.68 (17.24)     2:13.32 (16.64)
  7 Lucy Mauviel     14 NWD-SA            2:16.52    2:15.41 SAAQ     4  
             14.64        30.97 (16.33)
          47.84 (16.87)     1:05.09 (17.25)
        1:22.96 (17.87)     1:40.85 (17.89)
        1:58.66 (17.81)     2:15.41 (16.75)
  8 Jacinta Bennett  14 ADL-SA            2:18.31    2:16.22 SAAQ     3  
             14.53        30.95 (16.42)
          47.89 (16.94)     1:05.50 (17.61)
        1:23.28 (17.78)     1:41.29 (18.01)
        1:59.23 (17.94)     2:16.22 (16.99)
  9 Jasmine Vidgeon  14 MARI-SA           2:17.99    2:16.55 SAAQ     2  
             14.61        31.41 (16.80)
          48.09 (16.68)     1:06.10 (18.01)
        1:23.54 (17.44)     1:41.50 (17.96)
        1:59.49 (17.99)     2:16.55 (17.06)
 10 Kasey Heang      14 PAC-SA            2:14.48    2:17.16 SAAQ     1  
             14.99        31.39 (16.40)
          48.54 (17.15)     1:05.91 (17.37)
        1:23.62 (17.71)     1:41.73 (18.11)
        1:59.98 (18.25)     2:17.16 (17.18)
 11 Annabel Baldwin  14 NWD-SA            2:18.48    2:17.40 SAAQ   
             15.17        31.95 (16.78)
          48.93 (16.98)     1:06.56 (17.63)
        1:24.29 (17.73)     1:42.23 (17.94)
        2:00.38 (18.15)     2:17.40 (17.02)
 12 Grace Sampson    14 TTG-SA            2:18.99    2:17.84 SAAQ   
             14.63        30.98 (16.35)
          48.23 (17.25)     1:06.06 (17.83)
        1:24.08 (18.02)     1:42.27 (18.19)
        2:00.41 (18.14)     2:17.84 (17.43)
 13 Julia Duszynski  14 PAC-SA            2:18.02    2:18.50 SAAQ   
             14.92        31.81 (16.89)
          49.18 (17.37)     1:07.16 (17.98)
        1:25.06 (17.90)     1:43.28 (18.22)
        2:01.36 (18.08)     2:18.50 (17.14)
 14 Lily Twelftree   14 NWD-SA            2:15.08    2:19.52 SAAQ   
             14.80        31.86 (17.06)
          48.73 (16.87)     1:06.91 (18.18)
        1:24.81 (17.90)     1:43.35 (18.54)
        2:01.43 (18.08)     2:19.52 (18.09)
 15 Amelia Shore (V  14 FLO-SA            2:20.32    2:19.84 SAAQ   
             14.93        31.94 (17.01)
          49.73 (17.79)     1:07.86 (18.13)
        1:26.08 (18.22)     1:44.82 (18.74)
        2:02.95 (18.13)     2:19.84 (16.89)
 16 Nikki Tai        14 H&G-SA            2:20.27    2:21.11 SAAQ   
             15.21        32.15 (16.94)
          49.85 (17.70)     1:08.20 (18.35)
        1:26.66 (18.46)     1:45.06 (18.40)
        2:03.47 (18.41)     2:21.11 (17.64)
 17 Sophie Heath     14 MARI-SA           2:24.98    2:21.32 SAAQ   
             15.34        32.40 (17.06)
          50.20 (17.80)     1:08.74 (18.54)
        1:27.34 (18.60)     1:46.38 (19.04)
        2:04.43 (18.05)     2:21.32 (16.89)
 18 Mackenzie Smith  14 H&G-SA            2:23.80    2:21.68 SAAQ   
             15.28        32.10 (16.82)
          50.18 (18.08)     1:08.59 (18.41)
        2:04.83 (56.24)         1:46.44 ( )
        2:21.68 (35.24)                    
 19 Matilda Ord (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC         2:20.42    2:23.81 SAAQ   
             15.37        32.67 (17.30)
          50.83 (18.16)     1:09.60 (18.77)
        1:28.51 (18.91)     1:47.41 (18.90)
        2:06.27 (18.86)     2:23.81 (17.54)
 20 Kimberly Hancl   14 NWD-SA            2:29.31    2:24.90 SAAQ   
             16.07        33.05 (16.98)
          50.91 (17.86)     1:09.28 (18.37)
        1:28.46 (19.18)     1:47.52 (19.06)
        2:06.49 (18.97)     2:24.90 (18.41)
 21 Grace Greenwood  14 Doncaster Temple  2:21.45    2:27.54 SAAQ   
             15.57        32.73 (17.16)
          51.45 (18.72)     1:09.92 (18.47)
        1:29.46 (19.54)     1:48.70 (19.24)
        2:08.64 (19.94)     2:27.54 (18.90)
 22 Kaitie Atkins    14 PBAP-SA           2:24.28    2:29.50 SAAQ   
             16.18        33.89 (17.71)
          52.72 (18.83)     1:11.31 (18.59)
        1:30.73 (19.42)     1:50.23 (19.50)
        2:10.12 (19.89)     2:29.50 (19.38)
 -- Shelby Gilsmore  14 NWD-SA            2:28.60    2:31.24        
             16.21        33.99 (17.78)
          52.37 (18.38)     1:11.43 (19.06)
        1:30.86 (19.43)     1:51.02 (20.16)
        2:11.21 (20.19)     2:31.24 (20.03)
 -- Kiara Pressler   14 SCSC-SA           2:20.75         NS        
 
 Event 34  Female 15 Year Olds 200 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
         2:26.20  15 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15:  2:26.20
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Liu (V)    15 MARI-SA           1:58.86    1:59.91 SAAQ    10  
             13.11        27.55 (14.44)
          42.42 (14.87)       57.66 (15.24)
        1:13.09 (15.43)     1:29.04 (15.95)
        1:44.81 (15.77)     1:59.91 (15.10)
  2 Bethan Mounfiel  15 UNAS-SA           2:01.08    2:03.20 SAAQ     9  
             13.42        27.99 (14.57)
          43.21 (15.22)       59.07 (15.86)
        1:15.38 (16.31)     1:31.77 (16.39)
        1:47.75 (15.98)     2:03.20 (15.45)
  3 Chelsea Robinso  15 NWD-SA            2:09.42    2:06.62 SAAQ     8  
             14.03        29.30 (15.27)
          44.93 (15.63)     1:00.88 (15.95)
        1:16.87 (15.99)     1:33.44 (16.57)
        1:50.39 (16.95)     2:06.62 (16.23)
  4 Jordan Muir      15 PBAP-SA           2:09.57    2:08.85 SAAQ     7  
             14.38        30.60 (16.22)
          47.17 (16.57)     1:03.74 (16.57)
        1:20.56 (16.82)     1:37.41 (16.85)
        1:53.64 (16.23)     2:08.85 (15.21)
  5 Madeline Stepha  15 NWD-SA            2:11.92    2:08.96 SAAQ     6  
             14.68        30.57 (15.89)
          46.88 (16.31)     1:03.48 (16.60)
        1:20.23 (16.75)     1:36.41 (16.18)
        1:53.12 (16.71)     2:08.96 (15.84)
  6 Emma-Lee Arnold  15 NWD-SA            2:10.93    2:09.86 SAAQ     5  
             13.63        29.69 (16.06)
          45.96 (16.27)     1:03.12 (17.16)
        1:19.65 (16.53)     1:36.87 (17.22)
        1:53.41 (16.54)     2:09.86 (16.45)
  7 Alannah Slade    15 NWD-SA            2:16.59    2:11.13 SAAQ     4  
             14.38        30.58 (16.20)
          46.96 (16.38)     1:03.69 (16.73)
        1:20.65 (16.96)     1:37.71 (17.06)
        1:54.54 (16.83)     2:11.13 (16.59)
  8 Caitlin McManus  15 CC-SA             2:10.33    2:11.38 SAAQ     3  
             14.39        30.41 (16.02)
          46.75 (16.34)     1:03.53 (16.78)
        1:20.42 (16.89)     1:37.72 (17.30)
        1:54.78 (17.06)     2:11.38 (16.60)
  9 Katy Adlem       15 NWD-SA            2:11.58    2:11.99 SAAQ     2  
             14.13        29.89 (15.76)
          46.35 (16.46)     1:03.18 (16.83)
        1:20.23 (17.05)     1:37.43 (17.20)
        1:55.09 (17.66)     2:11.99 (16.90)
 10 Grace Klinge     15 MARI-SA           2:17.93    2:12.46 SAAQ     1  
             14.24        29.98 (15.74)
          46.30 (16.32)     1:03.41 (17.11)
        1:20.74 (17.33)     1:38.58 (17.84)
        1:55.79 (17.21)     2:12.46 (16.67)
 11 Jasmine Kilyen-  15 PAC-SA            2:13.86    2:13.06 SAAQ   
             14.42        30.29 (15.87)
          46.96 (16.67)     1:03.89 (16.93)
        1:21.16 (17.27)     1:38.62 (17.46)
        1:56.23 (17.61)     2:13.06 (16.83)
 12 Kiara Bedford    15 FLO-SA            2:16.42    2:13.80 SAAQ   
             14.54        30.46 (15.92)
          47.50 (17.04)     1:04.78 (17.28)
        1:22.55 (17.77)     1:40.04 (17.49)
        1:57.80 (17.76)     2:13.80 (16.00)
 13 Emily Tyler      15 TTG-SA            2:14.65    2:14.36 SAAQ   
             14.10        30.20 (16.10)
          46.31 (16.11)     1:03.32 (17.01)
        1:20.42 (17.10)     1:38.50 (18.08)
        1:56.59 (18.09)     2:14.36 (17.77)
 14 Anais Victor     15 H&G-SA            2:15.98    2:15.15 SAAQ   
             14.75        30.81 (16.06)
          47.67 (16.86)     1:04.72 (17.05)
        1:22.32 (17.60)     1:39.85 (17.53)
        1:57.72 (17.87)     2:15.15 (17.43)
 15 Connie Jackson   15 STP-SA            2:12.23    2:15.61 SAAQ   
             15.03        31.65 (16.62)
          48.45 (16.80)     1:05.80 (17.35)
        1:23.27 (17.47)     1:40.78 (17.51)
        1:58.43 (17.65)     2:15.61 (17.18)
 16 Grace Roberts    15 NWD-SA            2:16.49    2:15.84 SAAQ   
             14.56        31.20 (16.64)
          47.94 (16.74)     1:05.45 (17.51)
        1:22.85 (17.40)     1:40.84 (17.99)
        1:58.65 (17.81)     2:15.84 (17.19)
 17 Lillian McDonal  15 TTG-SA            2:13.36    2:15.96 SAAQ   
             14.59        30.95 (16.36)
          48.44 (17.49)     1:05.76 (17.32)
        1:23.65 (17.89)     1:41.14 (17.49)
        1:59.48 (18.34)     2:15.96 (16.48)
 18 Sarah Bryson (V  15 KEW-VIC           2:17.48    2:16.17 SAAQ   
             14.72        30.98 (16.26)
          48.12 (17.14)     1:05.43 (17.31)
        1:23.43 (18.00)     1:41.16 (17.73)
        1:59.03 (17.87)     2:16.17 (17.14)
 19 Kate Giersch     15 STP-SA            2:15.98    2:16.97 SAAQ   
             14.50        31.27 (16.77)
          48.19 (16.92)     1:05.85 (17.66)
        1:23.53 (17.68)     1:41.63 (18.10)
        1:59.50 (17.87)     2:16.97 (17.47)
 20 Aislin Forrest   15 NWD-SA            2:19.92    2:17.14 SAAQ   
             15.64        32.90 (17.26)
          50.20 (17.30)     1:08.07 (17.87)
        1:25.24 (17.17)     1:43.00 (17.76)
        2:00.30 (17.30)     2:17.14 (16.84)
 21 Masha Gvozdeva   15 NWD-SA            2:19.15    2:17.58 SAAQ   
             14.81        31.74 (16.93)
          48.61 (16.87)     1:06.56 (17.95)
        1:24.14 (17.58)     1:42.61 (18.47)
        2:00.20 (17.59)     2:17.58 (17.38)
 22 Brianna Arnoldu  15 WEAQ-SA           2:21.62    2:18.42 SAAQ   
             15.08        31.50 (16.42)
          48.65 (17.15)     1:06.27 (17.62)
        1:24.34 (18.07)     1:42.65 (18.31)
        2:01.02 (18.37)     2:18.42 (17.40)
 23 Natalie Hilton   15 STP-SA            2:22.00    2:18.99 SAAQ   
             14.74        31.65 (16.91)
          48.87 (17.22)     1:07.02 (18.15)
        1:25.47 (18.45)     1:44.32 (18.85)
        2:01.74 (17.42)     2:18.99 (17.25)
 24 Jordan Murray    15 MARI-SA           2:22.86    2:19.92 SAAQ   
             15.47        32.90 (17.43)
          50.61 (17.71)     1:08.93 (18.32)
        1:26.50 (17.57)     1:44.84 (18.34)
        2:02.50 (17.66)     2:19.92 (17.42)
 25 Sophie Meynell   15 FLO-SA            2:23.80    2:20.19 SAAQ   
             14.81        31.86 (17.05)
          48.85 (16.99)     1:06.96 (18.11)
        1:24.82 (17.86)     1:43.47 (18.65)
        2:02.08 (18.61)     2:20.19 (18.11)
 26 Maddison Cartle  15 KEW-VIC           2:23.16    2:20.35 SAAQ   
             15.01        31.78 (16.77)
          49.27 (17.49)     1:07.34 (18.07)
        1:25.71 (18.37)     1:44.26 (18.55)
        2:02.76 (18.50)     2:20.35 (17.59)
 27 Aiesha Kong      15 H&G-SA            2:22.97    2:21.06 SAAQ   
             14.86        31.78 (16.92)
          49.71 (17.93)     1:08.13 (18.42)
        1:26.80 (18.67)     1:45.66 (18.86)
        2:03.78 (18.12)     2:21.06 (17.28)
 28 Grace Dally      15 MARI-SA           2:25.49    2:21.23 SAAQ   
             15.68        33.22 (17.54)
          51.07 (17.85)     1:09.38 (18.31)
        1:27.73 (18.35)     1:46.21 (18.48)
        2:03.99 (17.78)     2:21.23 (17.24)
 29 Sarah Clarke     15 MARI-SA           2:24.66    2:22.39 SAAQ   
             15.54        32.84 (17.30)
          51.18 (18.34)     1:09.62 (18.44)
        1:27.76 (18.14)     1:46.16 (18.40)
        2:04.68 (18.52)     2:22.39 (17.71)
 30 Ella Nunn        15 MARI-SA           2:26.12    2:25.14 SAAQ   
             14.98        33.25 (18.27)
          50.85 (17.60)     1:10.04 (19.19)
        1:28.61 (18.57)     1:48.95 (20.34)
        2:07.02 (18.07)     2:25.14 (18.12)
 -- Brittany Castel  15 TTG-SA            2:05.63         NS        
 -- Sarah Davidson   15 MARI-SA           2:11.68         NS        
 
 Event 34  Female 16 Year Olds 200 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
         2:24.00  16 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 16:  2:24.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tess Bastian     16 NWD-SA            2:06.35    2:01.82 SAAQ    10  
             13.19        28.07 (14.88)
          43.38 (15.31)       59.17 (15.79)
        1:14.75 (15.58)     1:30.68 (15.93)
        1:46.48 (15.80)     2:01.82 (15.34)
  2 Kate O'Connor    16 NWD-SA            2:07.07    2:06.98 SAAQ     9  
             13.92        29.71 (15.79)
          45.51 (15.80)     1:01.69 (16.18)
        1:17.74 (16.05)     1:34.22 (16.48)
        1:50.86 (16.64)     2:06.98 (16.12)
  3 Emily Fennell    16 NWD-SA            2:14.18    2:07.95 SAAQ     8  
             13.59        28.74 (15.15)
          44.53 (15.79)     1:00.88 (16.35)
        1:17.59 (16.71)     1:34.60 (17.01)
        1:51.71 (17.11)     2:07.95 (16.24)
  4 Eve Caton        16 NWD-SA            2:10.62    2:08.99 SAAQ     7  
             14.00        29.83 (15.83)
          46.39 (16.56)     1:02.99 (16.60)
        1:19.72 (16.73)     1:36.39 (16.67)
        1:52.93 (16.54)     2:08.99 (16.06)
  5 Clarise Fourie   16 STP-SA            2:08.86    2:10.40 SAAQ     6  
             14.25        30.09 (15.84)
          46.09 (16.00)     1:02.69 (16.60)
        1:19.21 (16.52)     1:36.30 (17.09)
        1:53.29 (16.99)     2:10.40 (17.11)
  6 Emma Barlow (V)  16 NWD-SA            2:14.02    2:11.10 SAAQ     5  
             14.42        30.82 (16.40)
          47.08 (16.26)     1:04.13 (17.05)
        1:20.86 (16.73)     1:38.14 (17.28)
        1:54.80 (16.66)     2:11.10 (16.30)
  7 Jessica Tierney  16 UN-SA             2:14.16    2:11.45 SAAQ     4  
             14.66        30.67 (16.01)
          46.92 (16.25)     1:03.83 (16.91)
        1:20.60 (16.77)     1:37.60 (17.00)
        1:54.55 (16.95)     2:11.45 (16.90)
  8 Nicole Mader     16 SOC-SA            2:15.34    2:11.62 SAAQ     3  
             14.33        29.99 (15.66)
          46.41 (16.42)     1:03.32 (16.91)
        1:20.45 (17.13)     1:37.47 (17.02)
        1:55.18 (17.71)     2:11.62 (16.44)
  9 Erin Merritt     16 NWD-SA            2:12.52    2:14.38 SAAQ     2  
             14.42        30.36 (15.94)
          46.93 (16.57)     1:03.98 (17.05)
        1:21.18 (17.20)     1:38.92 (17.74)
        1:57.00 (18.08)     2:14.38 (17.38)
 10 Georgia Smith    16 NWD-SA            2:17.05    2:15.78 SAAQ     1  
             14.34        30.43 (16.09)
          47.02 (16.59)     1:03.94 (16.92)
        1:21.94 (18.00)     1:39.92 (17.98)
        1:58.25 (18.33)     2:15.78 (17.53)
 11 Madalin Kelly    16 STP-SA            2:19.59    2:18.85 SAAQ   
             15.05        31.89 (16.84)
          49.29 (17.40)     1:07.09 (17.80)
        1:25.01 (17.92)     1:43.01 (18.00)
        2:01.32 (18.31)     2:18.85 (17.53)
 12 Ainsleigh Jozwa  16 FLO-SA            2:12.79    2:19.44 SAAQ   
             14.68        31.89 (17.21)
          48.99 (17.10)     1:07.20 (18.21)
        1:25.24 (18.04)     1:43.69 (18.45)
        2:01.89 (18.20)     2:19.44 (17.55)
 -- Maayan Goldstei  16 MARI-SA           2:23.32         NS        
 
 Event 34  Female 17-18 200 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
         2:21.00  17-18 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  2:21.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Duncan      18 NWD-SA            2:02.85    2:01.94 SAAQ    10  
             13.23        28.11 (14.88)
          43.23 (15.12)       58.63 (15.40)
        1:14.16 (15.53)     1:30.22 (16.06)
        1:46.38 (16.16)     2:01.94 (15.56)
  2 Krista Ceplite   17 NWD-SA            2:03.48    2:02.72 SAAQ     9  
             13.65        28.58 (14.93)
          43.96 (15.38)       59.53 (15.57)
        1:15.08 (15.55)     1:31.30 (16.22)
        1:47.26 (15.96)     2:02.72 (15.46)
  3 Maddison Boettc  18 MARI-SA           2:03.05    2:04.85 SAAQ     8  
             13.76        28.87 (15.11)
          44.52 (15.65)     1:00.38 (15.86)
        1:16.39 (16.01)     1:32.59 (16.20)
        1:48.98 (16.39)     2:04.85 (15.87)
  4 Megan Adlem      18 NWD-SA            2:04.64    2:05.63 SAAQ     7  
             14.00        29.23 (15.23)
          44.98 (15.75)     1:00.91 (15.93)
        1:17.09 (16.18)     1:33.36 (16.27)
        1:49.77 (16.41)     2:05.63 (15.86)
  5 Chloe Ireland    18 PAC-SA            2:09.39    2:07.81 SAAQ     6  
             13.71        29.30 (15.59)
          45.79 (16.49)     1:02.19 (16.40)
        1:18.91 (16.72)     1:35.20 (16.29)
        1:51.99 (16.79)     2:07.81 (15.82)
  6 Tamara Lidums    17 NWD-SA            2:09.37    2:08.35 SAAQ     5  
             13.64        29.00 (15.36)
          45.05 (16.05)     1:01.47 (16.42)
        1:18.36 (16.89)     1:35.01 (16.65)
        1:52.02 (17.01)     2:08.35 (16.33)
  7 Micaela Habib    18 MARI-SA           2:09.69    2:08.50 SAAQ     4  
             14.44        30.46 (16.02)
          46.64 (16.18)     1:03.07 (16.43)
        1:19.37 (16.30)     1:35.90 (16.53)
        1:52.55 (16.65)     2:08.50 (15.95)
  8 Chloe Pate       18 MARI-SA           2:06.35    2:11.27 SAAQ     3  
             14.59        30.66 (16.07)
          47.43 (16.77)     1:04.12 (16.69)
        1:20.81 (16.69)     1:37.78 (16.97)
        1:54.90 (17.12)     2:11.27 (16.37)
  9 Megan Dawes      18 PAC-SA            2:20.27    2:11.72 SAAQ     2  
             14.45        30.82 (16.37)
          47.38 (16.56)     1:04.25 (16.87)
        1:20.51 (16.26)     1:37.80 (17.29)
        1:55.19 (17.39)     2:11.72 (16.53)
 10 Amelia Davis     17 FLO-SA            2:10.26    2:12.44 SAAQ     1  
             14.38        30.37 (15.99)
          47.04 (16.67)     1:04.07 (17.03)
        1:21.36 (17.29)     1:38.53 (17.17)
        1:55.73 (17.20)     2:12.44 (16.71)
 11 Arina Gvozdeva   17 NWD-SA            2:10.09    2:14.98 SAAQ   
             14.47        31.08 (16.61)
          47.71 (16.63)     1:05.07 (17.36)
        1:22.13 (17.06)     1:40.04 (17.91)
        1:57.58 (17.54)     2:14.98 (17.40)
 12 Georgia Wilson   18 BS-SA             2:12.14    2:15.48 SAAQ   
             14.11        30.26 (16.15)
          46.64 (16.38)     1:04.06 (17.42)
        1:21.44 (17.38)     1:39.73 (18.29)
        1:57.76 (18.03)     2:15.48 (17.72)
 13 Siobhan MacLare  17 WEAQ-SA           2:19.54    2:19.39 SAAQ   
             15.36        31.58 (16.22)
          48.99 (17.41)     1:06.54 (17.55)
        1:24.94 (18.40)     1:43.37 (18.43)
        2:01.95 (18.58)     2:19.39 (17.44)
 -- Stefanie Scherw  18 PAC-SA            2:05.18        SCR        
 -- Jessica Axford   17 PAC-SA            2:07.12        SCR        
 
 Event 34  Female 19 & Over 200 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
         2:17.87  19&O SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 19&O:  2:17.87
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emma Duncan      22 NWD-SA            2:05.81    2:04.77 SAAQ   
             13.87        29.29 (15.42)
          45.09 (15.80)     1:00.98 (15.89)
        1:17.09 (16.11)     1:33.16 (16.07)
        1:49.37 (16.21)     2:04.77 (15.40)
 -- Zoe Williams     21 MARI-SA           2:09.38         NS        
 -- Lorna Shore      19 FLO-SA                 NT        SCR        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 34                 
 
  1. Norwood                          2716   2. Marion                           2110
  3. Playford Aquatic                  692   4. Starplex                        417.5
  5. Henley & Grange                   399   6. Western Aquatic                 382.5
  7. Burnside                          379   8. Fleurieu                          248
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  207.5  10. Kew                               200
 11. Silver City                       192  12. Bayside                         155.5
 13. West Coast                      116.5  14. Pba Pirhanas                      111
 15. Novocastrian                      109  16. South Coast                        98
 17. Unattached                         88  18. Onkaparinga                        86
 19. Doncaster-Templestowe            85.5  20. Unley                              72
 21. Central Aquatic                    71  22. Broken Hill Aquatic                59
 23. Adelaide                           53  24. Mountain Pool                      51
 25. Southside Penrhos Wesley           50  26. Clovercrest                        46
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     40  28. Mallee                             13
 29. Whyalla                            12  29. Lilydale                           12
 31. Strathalbyn                        11  32. Dorrigo                             6
 33. Blue Lake Y                         3  34. Broome Barracudas                   2
 34. Berri                               2