SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:57 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 36  Female 11 & Under 50 SC Metre Butterfly
=========================================================================
           28.40  11&U NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
           46.00  11&U SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11&U:  46.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Magali Victor    11 H&G-SA              33.32      32.91 SAAQ    10  
             15.32        32.91 (17.59)
  2 Rilee Perry      11 NOVO-NSW            33.81      34.36 SAAQ     9  
             15.79        34.36 (18.57)
  2 Lily-Rose Spart  11 NWD-SA              37.44      35.48 SAAQ     8  
             16.73        35.48 (18.75)
  3 Kyrene O'Neill   11 PAC-SA              36.41      35.72 SAAQ     7  
             16.47        35.72 (19.25)
  5 Olivia Innes     11 NWD-SA              36.26      35.87 SAAQ     6  
             16.32        35.87 (19.55)
  6 Lilian Batres A  11 PAC-SA              37.20      35.89 SAAQ     5  
             16.99        35.89 (18.90)
  7 Emily Scown      10 MP-SA               36.57      35.90 SAAQ     4  
             17.48        35.90 (18.42)
  8 Lillee Hamilton  11 BS-SA               36.19      36.12 SAAQ     3  
             16.60        36.12 (19.52)
  9 Ashlee Oakley    11 PAC-SA              42.80      36.62 SAAQ     2  
             16.93        36.62 (19.69)
 10 Madison Mavridi  11 BSIDE-VIC           38.57      36.71 SAAQ     1  
             16.73        36.71 (19.98)
 11 Stella Tso (V)   11 KEW-VIC             37.53      37.14 SAAQ   
             16.93        37.14 (20.21)
 12 Emily Baldwinso  11 NWD-SA              37.88      37.27 SAAQ   
             16.87        37.27 (20.40)
 13 Tara Barnewall   11 LIL-VIC             36.92      37.54 SAAQ   
             16.98        37.54 (20.56)
 14 Mia Slade        11 NWD-SA              37.95      37.63 SAAQ   
             16.85        37.63 (20.78)
 15 Kenya Thomas     11 FLO-SA              40.81      37.81 SAAQ   
             16.95        37.81 (20.86)
 16 Isobella Nitsch  11 STP-SA              38.33      37.84 SAAQ   
             17.26        37.84 (20.58)
 17 Bridie Mickan    11 WCO-SA              39.46      37.91 SAAQ   
             17.26        37.91 (20.65)
 18 Indyanna Rashle  10 ADL-SA              39.92      38.22 SAAQ   
             16.79        38.22 (21.43)
 19 Rose Porter      11 BS-SA               43.57      38.81 SAAQ   
             17.30        38.81 (21.51)
 20 Marlie Fiegert   11 WEAQ-SA             41.27      38.84 SAAQ   
             18.23        38.84 (20.61)
 21 Shanelle Hancl   10 NWD-SA              41.09      38.95 SAAQ   
             19.18        38.95 (19.77)
 22 Sienna Robinson  10 MARI-SA             42.45      39.11 SAAQ   
             18.54        39.11 (20.57)
 23 Lucy Roberts     11 MARI-SA             39.76      39.19 SAAQ   
             17.68        39.19 (21.51)
 24 Leila Croker     10 BLY-SA              39.96      39.42 SAAQ   
             17.32        39.42 (22.10)
 25 Truc-Mai Nguyen  11 H&G-SA              41.03      39.46 SAAQ   
 26 Oshana Andrawee  11 MARI-SA             40.84      39.54 SAAQ   
             19.10        39.54 (20.44)
 27 Katie Natt       10 MARI-SA             40.39      39.57 SAAQ   
             17.77        39.57 (21.80)
 28 Brooke Kidman    10 MARI-SA             41.45      39.84 SAAQ   
             18.16        39.84 (21.68)
 29 Sarah Muir       11 NWD-SA              39.01      40.29 SAAQ   
             17.89        40.29 (22.40)
 30 Izzy Thomas      11 MARI-SA             42.95      40.30 SAAQ   
             18.67        40.30 (21.63)
 31 Georgia Muir     11 NWD-SA              41.15      40.65 SAAQ   
             19.06        40.65 (21.59)
 32 Caitlyn Ekins     9 PAC-SA              41.58      41.41 SAAQ   
             18.22        41.41 (23.19)
 33 Poppy Marshall   11 NWD-SA              45.14      41.48 SAAQ   
             18.38        41.48 (23.10)
 34 Jemima Woods     11 STP-SA              44.55      41.60 SAAQ   
             18.48        41.60 (23.12)
 35 Isabel Hawkins-  11 FLO-SA              41.75      42.00 SAAQ   
             18.89        42.00 (23.11)
 35 Katie Simpson     9 WEAQ-SA             42.98      42.00 SAAQ   
             18.95        42.00 (23.05)
 37 Jasmine Young     9 PAC-SA              44.99      42.12 SAAQ   
             18.85        42.12 (23.27)
 38 Eloise Temby     11 FLO-SA              43.20      42.15 SAAQ   
             17.83        42.15 (24.32)
 39 Olivia Brown      9 CC-SA               43.54      42.28 SAAQ   
             18.32        42.28 (23.96)
 39 Tara Young       11 TTG-SA              44.16      42.28 SAAQ   
             18.96        42.28 (23.32)
 41 Alex Breden       9 WEAQ-SA             44.77      42.49 SAAQ   
             18.67        42.49 (23.82)
 42 Georgina Wakeha  10 NWD-SA              43.18      42.64 SAAQ   
             19.28        42.64 (23.36)
 43 Mikaela Jasko    10 ONK-SA              42.21      42.69 SAAQ   
             20.78        42.69 (21.91)
 44 Sienna Bradley   10 NWD-SA              42.43      42.97 SAAQ   
             18.66        42.97 (24.31)
 45 Grace McLeod     10 NWD-SA              45.60      43.41 SAAQ   
             20.56        43.41 (22.85)
 46 Zalika Cederbla  10 FLO-SA              44.60      43.94 SAAQ   
             19.51        43.94 (24.43)
 47 Brianna Scholef  11 WEAQ-SA             44.31      44.38 SAAQ   
             21.77        44.38 (22.61)
 48 Gabrielle Gorma  11 STP-SA              45.27      44.58 SAAQ   
             21.02        44.58 (23.56)
 49 Naliah Rigby     11 STP-SA              43.97      44.97 SAAQ   
             20.46        44.97 (24.51)
 -- Stephanie Jones  11 MARI-SA             45.94         NS        
 -- Kelly O'Leary    10 PBAP-SA             37.11        SCR        
 
 Event 36  Female 12 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Butterfly
=========================================================================
           39.65  12 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  39.65
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ella Weir        12 H&G-SA              31.70      31.75 SAAQ    10  
             14.64        31.75 (17.11)
  2 Kiana Pearce     12 MARI-SA             32.47      31.92 SAAQ     9  
             14.50        31.92 (17.42)
  3 Jessica Jackson  12 BS-SA               33.88      32.16 SAAQ     8  
             14.45        32.16 (17.71)
  4 Stephanie Small  12 NWD-SA              32.15      32.20 SAAQ     7  
             14.74        32.20 (17.46)
  5 Imogen Kroker    12 NWD-SA              32.98      32.21 SAAQ     6  
             15.20        32.21 (17.01)
  6 Kalyce Pressler  12 SCSC-SA             33.58      32.71 SAAQ     5  
             15.28        32.71 (17.43)
  7 Isabella Zlatko  12 H&G-SA              34.13      33.40 SAAQ     4  
             15.56        33.40 (17.84)
  8 Tyla O'Neill     12 PAC-SA              36.23      33.70 SAAQ     3  
             15.50        33.70 (18.20)
  9 Olivia Mauviel   12 NWD-SA              35.13      34.43 SAAQ     2  
             15.67        34.43 (18.76)
 10 Sophie Healy     12 NWD-SA              36.16      34.54 SAAQ     1  
             16.79        34.54 (17.75)
 11 Kate Moffett     12 STP-SA              35.04      34.55 SAAQ   
             15.92        34.55 (18.63)
 12 Isabella Thomps  12 CC-SA               34.56      34.63 SAAQ   
             15.84        34.63 (18.79)
 13 Lucy Forrest     12 NWD-SA              35.76      34.71 SAAQ   
             15.89        34.71 (18.82)
 14 Hayley Pearson   12 BLY-SA              30.58      35.00 SAAQ   
             16.11        35.00 (18.89)
 15 Kaitlyn Richard  12 MP-SA               37.53      35.19 SAAQ   
             16.18        35.19 (19.01)
 15 Teagan Richards  12 WEAQ-SA             37.07      35.19 SAAQ   
             15.99        35.19 (19.20)
 17 Georgia Materne  12 MARI-SA             35.48      35.26 SAAQ   
             15.90        35.26 (19.36)
 18 Dan-Vy Nguyen    12 PBAP-SA             38.39      35.69 SAAQ   
             16.37        35.69 (19.32)
 19 Eliza Fennell    12 NWD-SA              37.78      35.77 SAAQ   
             16.83        35.77 (18.94)
 20 Lydia Hinton-Ne  12 SCSC-SA             35.72      36.19 SAAQ   
             16.45        36.19 (19.74)
 21 Bronte Sleath    12 NWD-SA              37.35      36.25 SAAQ   
             16.78        36.25 (19.47)
 22 Jorja Acton      12 WEAQ-SA             36.15      36.39 SAAQ   
             16.23        36.39 (20.16)
 23 Alexandra Cowie  12 STP-SA              38.16      36.66 SAAQ   
             16.78        36.66 (19.88)
 24 Ella Andrews     12 WEAQ-SA             37.99      37.09 SAAQ   
             17.24        37.09 (19.85)
 25 Ashleigh Spicer  12 BLY-SA              39.45      37.13 SAAQ   
             16.96        37.13 (20.17)
 26 Jorja Smith      12 WHY-SA              39.55      37.74 SAAQ   
             17.14        37.74 (20.60)
 27 Jenny Davidson   12 MARI-SA             38.08      37.81 SAAQ   
             17.47        37.81 (20.34)
 28 Matylda Jasko    12 ONK-SA              38.16      37.90 SAAQ   
             16.98        37.90 (20.92)
 29 Hannah Deacon    12 MARI-SA             38.69      37.92 SAAQ   
             18.20        37.92 (19.72)
 30 Jade Scott       12 BRKN-SA             37.94      38.34 SAAQ   
             17.30        38.34 (21.04)
 -- Gemma Desmond    12 STP-SA              38.44        SCR        
 
 Event 36  Female 13 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Butterfly
=========================================================================
           36.85  13 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  36.85
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily White      13 NWD-SA              29.80      29.30 SAAQ    10  
             13.55        29.30 (15.75)
  2 Isabel McLachla  13 NWD-SA              31.82      30.13 SAAQ     9  
             13.94        30.13 (16.19)
  3 Georgia Mail     13 NWD-SA              30.76      30.26 SAAQ     8  
             13.85        30.26 (16.41)
  4 Ellie Porter     13 BS-SA               31.08      30.62 SAAQ     7  
             14.01        30.62 (16.61)
  5 Lauryn Todorovi  13 HA-TAS              30.64      30.71 SAAQ     6  
             14.39        30.71 (16.32)
  6 Lucy Derbyshire  13 MARI-SA             32.46      31.17 SAAQ     5  
             14.49        31.17 (16.68)
  7 Holly Blundell   13 PAC-SA              32.30      31.88 SAAQ     3.5
             14.72        31.88 (17.16)
  7 Alannah McKerna  13 KEW-VIC             33.84      31.88 SAAQ     3.5
             14.82        31.88 (17.06)
  9 Emma Sleath      13 NWD-SA              32.91      31.91 SAAQ     2  
             14.92        31.91 (16.99)
 10 Nedene Paciola   13 PAC-SA              33.18      32.23 SAAQ     1  
             14.57        32.23 (17.66)
 11 Catherine Zhao   13 H&G-SA              33.99      32.29 SAAQ   
             14.84        32.29 (17.45)
 12 Amy O'Leary      13 PBAP-SA             33.63      32.71 SAAQ   
             15.22        32.71 (17.49)
 13 Hana Ireland     13 NWD-SA              34.53      32.89 SAAQ   
             15.58        32.89 (17.31)
 14 Jazmyn Teague    13 NOVO-NSW            31.67      32.90 SAAQ   
             14.78        32.90 (18.12)
 15 Sienna Speechle  13 BRKN-SA             33.85      33.18 SAAQ   
             15.52        33.18 (17.66)
 16 Sascha Slade     13 NWD-SA              33.41      33.26 SAAQ   
             15.17        33.26 (18.09)
 17 Rachel Hosking   13 STP-SA              33.24      33.44 SAAQ   
             15.13        33.44 (18.31)
 18 Kimberley Gilli  13 Doncaster Temple    33.92      33.64 SAAQ   
             15.60        33.64 (18.04)
 19 Natasha Nycz     13 WEAQ-SA             34.63      34.04 SAAQ   
             15.46        34.04 (18.58)
 20 Lucy Young       13 TTG-SA              32.92      34.21 SAAQ   
             15.43        34.21 (18.78)
 21 Eva Kemp         13 NWD-SA              35.25      34.61 SAAQ   
             16.33        34.61 (18.28)
 22 Jade Hancock     13 STP-SA              35.11      34.94 SAAQ   
             15.91        34.94 (19.03)
 23 Matilda Braithw  13 BS-SA               36.07      35.47 SAAQ   
             17.47        35.47 (18.00)
 24 Kiah Connolly    13 BLY-SA              35.20      35.59 SAAQ   
             16.18        35.59 (19.41)
 25 Aileen Gideon-T  13 MP-SA               36.09      35.97 SAAQ   
             16.42        35.97 (19.55)
 26 Hannah Foster    13 STP-SA              36.84      36.48 SAAQ   
             16.26        36.48 (20.22)
 -- Jamie Ford       13 WCO-SA              33.84         NS        
 -- Maddison Grant   13 WEAQ-SA             33.79         NS        
 -- Jessica Harder   13 PAC-SA              34.21        SCR        
 
 Event 36  Female 14 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Butterfly
=========================================================================
           35.40  14 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  35.40
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauren Reid      14 MARI-SA             28.17      28.29 SAAQ    10  
             13.20        28.29 (15.09)
  2 Victoria Wright  14 MARI-SA             29.29      29.80 SAAQ     9  
             13.73        29.80 (16.07)
  3 Sophie Beard     14 NWD-SA              29.88      30.08 SAAQ     8  
             13.52        30.08 (16.56)
  4 Alison Munday    14 NWD-SA              29.67      30.28 SAAQ     7  
             14.24        30.28 (16.04)
  5 Charlotte-Rose   14 MARI-SA             30.80      30.60 SAAQ     6  
             13.74        30.60 (16.86)
  6 Kiara Pressler   14 SCSC-SA             30.63      30.62 SAAQ     5  
             13.97        30.62 (16.65)
  7 Grace Smith (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC           30.57      30.78 SAAQ     4  
             14.15        30.78 (16.63)
  8 Angelina Thach   14 PAC-SA              32.23      30.99 SAAQ     3  
             14.34        30.99 (16.65)
  9 Millicent Ander  14 CC-SA               32.32      31.13 SAAQ     2  
             14.42        31.13 (16.71)
 10 Jasmine Vidgeon  14 MARI-SA             32.29      31.40 SAAQ     1  
             14.51        31.40 (16.89)
 11 Natasha Hossen   14 NWD-SA              31.73      31.55 SAAQ   
             14.47        31.55 (17.08)
 12 Nicole Moran     14 BLY-SA              28.79      31.74 SAAQ   
             14.38        31.74 (17.36)
 13 Madeleen Van To  14 STP-SA              33.84      31.80 SAAQ   
             14.59        31.80 (17.21)
 14 Lily Twelftree   14 NWD-SA              32.27      32.03 SAAQ   
             14.45        32.03 (17.58)
 15 Emma Pannell     14 PAC-SA              31.56      32.12 SAAQ   
             14.58        32.12 (17.54)
 16 Lucy Anderson (  14 BSIDE-VIC           34.85      32.18 SAAQ   
             14.47        32.18 (17.71)
 17 Lucy Mauviel     14 NWD-SA              33.41      32.35 SAAQ   
             14.98        32.35 (17.37)
 18 Nicolette Mille  14 NWD-SA              33.05      32.79 SAAQ   
             15.32        32.79 (17.47)
 19 Amelia Shore (V  14 FLO-SA              33.43      32.94 SAAQ   
             15.40        32.94 (17.54)
 20 Kimberly Hancl   14 NWD-SA              34.21      33.23 SAAQ   
             15.44        33.23 (17.79)
 21 Matilda Ord (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC           32.91      33.26 SAAQ   
             15.33        33.26 (17.93)
 22 Annabel Baldwin  14 NWD-SA              33.32      33.32 SAAQ   
             15.58        33.32 (17.74)
 23 Julia Duszynski  14 PAC-SA              33.58      33.53 SAAQ   
             15.52        33.53 (18.01)
 24 Mackenzie Smith  14 H&G-SA              34.15      33.65 SAAQ   
             15.85        33.65 (17.80)
 25 Gabriella Carr   14 SOC-SA              35.35      33.86 SAAQ   
             15.42        33.86 (18.44)
 26 Isabel Schultz   14 TTG-SA              35.11      33.89 SAAQ   
             15.64        33.89 (18.25)
 27 Sarah Wilkins    14 MARI-SA             33.95      34.34 SAAQ   
             15.73        34.34 (18.61)
 28 Sian McGlashan   14 TTG-SA              35.18      34.38 SAAQ   
             16.15        34.38 (18.23)
 29 Esther Macie     14 TTG-SA              34.43      34.63 SAAQ   
             15.66        34.63 (18.97)
 30 Jessica Jordan   14 STP-SA              34.97      34.75 SAAQ   
             15.62        34.75 (19.13)
 31 Kaitie Atkins    14 PBAP-SA             34.01      34.81 SAAQ   
             15.87        34.81 (18.94)
 32 Grace Greenwood  14 Doncaster Temple    33.24      35.08 SAAQ   
             15.91        35.08 (19.17)
 33 Emily Chybinski  14 MARI-SA             35.19      35.29 SAAQ   
             16.55        35.29 (18.74)
 
 Event 36  Female 15 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Butterfly
=========================================================================
           34.80  15 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15:  34.80
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittany Castel  15 TTG-SA              27.97      28.22 SAAQ    10  
             13.21        28.22 (15.01)
  2 Emma-Lee Arnold  15 NWD-SA              28.14      28.94 SAAQ     9  
             13.28        28.94 (15.66)
  3 Emily Liu (V)    15 MARI-SA             28.21      29.11 SAAQ     8  
             13.19        29.11 (15.92)
  4 Sarah Davidson   15 MARI-SA             29.15      29.25 SAAQ     7  
             13.36        29.25 (15.89)
  5 Katy Adlem       15 NWD-SA              30.60      30.05 SAAQ     6  
             13.97        30.05 (16.08)
  6 Tess Shrestha    15 NWD-SA              30.63      30.59 SAAQ     5  
             14.13        30.59 (16.46)
  7 Alannah Slade    15 NWD-SA              31.47      30.67 SAAQ     4  
             14.07        30.67 (16.60)
  8 Lillian McDonal  15 TTG-SA              30.74      30.75 SAAQ     3  
             14.17        30.75 (16.58)
  9 Jasmine Kilyen-  15 PAC-SA              30.60      30.88 SAAQ     2  
             14.41        30.88 (16.47)
 10 Anais Victor     15 H&G-SA              30.95      31.17 SAAQ     1  
             14.39        31.17 (16.78)
 11 Grace Roberts    15 NWD-SA              31.10      31.18 SAAQ   
             14.18        31.18 (17.00)
 12 Connie Jackson   15 STP-SA              30.36      31.22 SAAQ   
             14.38        31.22 (16.84)
 13 Aislin Forrest   15 NWD-SA              31.67      31.36 SAAQ   
             14.65        31.36 (16.71)
 14 Aiesha Kong      15 H&G-SA              32.23      31.48 SAAQ   
             14.66        31.48 (16.82)
 15 Masha Gvozdeva   15 NWD-SA              31.56      31.51 SAAQ   
             14.71        31.51 (16.80)
 16 Sarah Bryson (V  15 KEW-VIC             31.27      31.67 SAAQ   
             14.52        31.67 (17.15)
 17 Sophie Meynell   15 FLO-SA              32.61      32.29 SAAQ   
             15.16        32.29 (17.13)
 18 Caitlin McManus  15 CC-SA               31.88      32.30 SAAQ   
             14.87        32.30 (17.43)
 19 Jessica Rokkas   15 UN-SA               33.04      32.31 SAAQ   
             14.74        32.31 (17.57)
 20 Emily Tyler      15 TTG-SA              31.94      32.35 SAAQ   
             14.77        32.35 (17.58)
 21 Eloise Gross (V  15 KEW-VIC             32.20      32.39 SAAQ   
             14.81        32.39 (17.58)
 22 Erica McGiffert  15 UNAS-SA             34.09      33.58 SAAQ   
             15.33        33.58 (18.25)
 23 Lisa Eitzen      15 PAC-SA              33.62      33.95 SAAQ   
             15.42        33.95 (18.53)
 24 Sarah Clarke     15 MARI-SA             34.61      34.27 SAAQ   
             15.61        34.27 (18.66)
 
 Event 36  Female 16 Year Olds 50 SC Metre Butterfly
=========================================================================
           34.00  16 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 16:  34.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tiffani Graham   16 PAC-SA              31.46      31.33 SAAQ    10  
             14.26        31.33 (17.07)
  2 Bianca Williams  16 WEAQ-SA             32.15      31.77 SAAQ     9  
             14.56        31.77 (17.21)
  3 Clarise Fourie   16 STP-SA              30.82      31.93 SAAQ     8  
             14.64        31.93 (17.29)
  4 Rhiannon Aldrid  16 MARI-SA             31.70      32.02 SAAQ     7  
             15.12        32.02 (16.90)
  5 Taylah Stirling  16 WHY-SA              32.02      32.14 SAAQ     6  
             14.33        32.14 (17.81)
  6 Belinda Cole (V  16 BRM-WA              31.23      32.44 SAAQ     5  
             15.17        32.44 (17.27)
  7 Erin McGlashan   16 TTG-SA              32.63      33.08 SAAQ     4  
             15.32        33.08 (17.76)
  8 Maayan Goldstei  16 MARI-SA             32.72      33.11 SAAQ     3  
             15.05        33.11 (18.06)
 -- Emily Fennell    16 NWD-SA              29.80         NS        
 -- Tess Bastian     16 NWD-SA              27.63         NS        
 
 Event 36  Female 17-18 50 SC Metre Butterfly
=========================================================================
           32.80  17-18 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  32.80
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Duncan      18 NWD-SA              27.05      27.79 SAAQ    10  
             12.83        27.79 (14.96)
  2 Megan Adlem      18 NWD-SA              28.74      30.02 SAAQ     9  
             14.10        30.02 (15.92)
  3 Emma Schenck     17 MARI-SA             29.93      30.25 SAAQ     8  
             13.96        30.25 (16.29)
  4 Arina Gvozdeva   17 NWD-SA              30.11      30.46 SAAQ     7  
             14.04        30.46 (16.42)
  5 Chloe Ireland    18 PAC-SA              30.88      31.26 SAAQ     6  
             14.14        31.26 (17.12)
  6 Tory Moore       17 NWD-SA              31.74      31.42 SAAQ     5  
             14.62        31.42 (16.80)
  7 Caitlin Pearce   17 BS-SA               32.76      32.28 SAAQ     4  
             15.05        32.28 (17.23)
  8 Bethan Aldridge  18 PBAP-SA             32.78      32.43 SAAQ     3  
             14.89        32.43 (17.54)
  9 Jamie Matsen     17 WHY-SA              31.95      32.44 SAAQ     1.5
             14.82        32.44 (17.62)
  9 Megan Dawes      18 PAC-SA              31.96      32.44 SAAQ     1.5
             14.68        32.44 (17.76)
 11 Amelia Davis     17 FLO-SA              31.71      32.76 SAAQ   
             15.62        32.76 (17.14)
 -- Jessica Axford   17 PAC-SA              31.09        SCR        
 
 Event 36  Female 19 & Over 50 SC Metre Butterfly
=========================================================================
           31.85  19&O SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 19&O:  31.85
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellysia Oldsen   20 MARI-SA             26.57      27.38 SAAQ   
             12.60        27.38 (14.78)
  2 Sally Hunter     31 MARI-SA             26.70      27.51 SAAQ   
             12.53        27.51 (14.98)
  3 Zoe Williams     21 MARI-SA             27.79      27.91 SAAQ   
             12.62        27.91 (15.29)
  4 Annabel Lampard  19 UN-SA               29.50      29.36 SAAQ   
             13.80        29.36 (15.56)
  5 Emma Duncan      22 NWD-SA              28.98      29.41 SAAQ   
             13.75        29.41 (15.66)
  6 Madeline Wild (  19 KEW-VIC             30.36      30.07 SAAQ   
             13.77        30.07 (16.30)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 36                 
 
  1. Norwood                          2932   2. Marion                           2303
  3. Playford Aquatic                  752   4. Western Aquatic                   442
  5. Starplex                        440.5   6. Henley & Grange                   432
  7. Burnside                          403   8. Fleurieu                          281
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  230.5  10. Kew                             204.5
 11. Silver City                       202  12. Bayside                         160.5
 13. Novocastrian                      118  14. West Coast                      116.5
 15. Pba Pirhanas                      114  16. South Coast                       109
 17. Unattached                         98  18. Doncaster-Templestowe            94.5
 19. Onkaparinga                        86  20. Central Aquatic                  80.5
 21. Unley                              80  22. Broken Hill Aquatic                59
 23. Mountain Pool                      56  24. Adelaide                           53
 25. Southside Penrhos Wesley           50  26. Clovercrest                        48
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     46  28. Whyalla                          19.5
 29. Mallee                             13  30. Lilydale                           12
 31. Strathalbyn                        11  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Blue Lake Y                         3
 35. Berri                               2