SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:57 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 38  Female 1 & Over 100 SC Metre Breaststroke Multi-Class
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jade Calverley   17 WCO-SA            2:03.04    2:00.74         10  
    r:+0.70  27.27        58.87 (31.60)
        1:29.48 (30.61)     2:00.74 (31.26)
 
 Event 38  Male 1 & Over 100 SC Metre Breaststroke Multi-Class
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  2 Hudson Whitaker  11 MARI-SA           2:09.27    2:05.99          9  
    r:+0.90  27.34      1:00.78 (33.44)
        1:33.11 (32.33)     2:05.99 (32.88)
 -- James Wong       21 NWD-SA            1:24.22         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 38                 
 
  1. Norwood                          3043   2. Marion                           2377
  3. Playford Aquatic                782.5   4. Starplex                        467.5
  5. Western Aquatic                   463   6. Henley & Grange                   432
  7. Burnside                          415   8. Fleurieu                        292.5
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  235.5  10. Kew                             222.5
 11. Silver City                       206  12. Bayside                         168.5
 13. West Coast                      132.5  14. Novocastrian                      118
 15. Pba Pirhanas                      115  16. South Coast                     113.5
 17. Unattached                        103  18. Doncaster-Templestowe           101.5
 19. Onkaparinga                        95  20. Unley                              87
 21. Central Aquatic                  85.5  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         69.5
 23. Broken Hill Aquatic                60  24. Mountain Pool                      56
 25. Adelaide                           55  26. Clovercrest                        48
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     46  28. Whyalla                          19.5
 29. Mallee                             13  30. Lilydale                           12
 31. Strathalbyn                        11  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2