SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:57 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 40  Male 12 & Under 400 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         4:26.00  12&U NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         6:36.80  12&U SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12&U:  6:36.80
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Adam Holland     11 MARI-SA           5:31.61    5:16.62 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.77  15.55        34.14 (18.59)
          55.24 (21.10)     1:14.09 (18.85)
        1:34.08 (19.99)     1:53.46 (19.38)
        2:13.29 (19.83)     2:32.27 (18.98)
        2:56.97 (24.70)     3:18.64 (21.67)
        3:42.73 (24.09)     4:04.63 (21.90)
        4:23.01 (18.38)     4:40.93 (17.92)
        4:59.40 (18.47)     5:16.62 (17.22)
  2 Fergus McLachla  12 NWD-SA            5:42.71    5:24.98 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.76  15.27        33.50 (18.23)
          53.45 (19.95)     1:12.80 (19.35)
        1:34.14 (21.34)     1:54.31 (20.17)
        2:14.20 (19.89)     2:34.02 (19.82)
        2:59.25 (25.23)     3:23.41 (24.16)
        3:48.45 (25.04)     4:12.85 (24.40)
        4:31.53 (18.68)     4:49.42 (17.89)
        5:07.85 (18.43)     5:24.98 (17.13)
  3 Kyan Percevault  12 MARI-SA           6:05.30    5:34.01 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.66  15.84        35.30 (19.46)
          55.95 (20.65)     1:17.60 (21.65)
        1:39.64 (22.04)     2:00.72 (21.08)
        2:22.00 (21.28)     2:43.41 (21.41)
        3:07.09 (23.68)     3:31.57 (24.48)
        3:54.43 (22.86)                    
            4:38.08 ( )     4:57.22 (19.14)
        5:16.01 (18.79)     5:34.01 (18.00)
  4 Jake Nesbitt     11 NWD-SA            5:47.73    5:35.20 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.75  16.66        36.65 (19.99)
          58.26 (21.61)     1:21.16 (22.90)
        1:42.92 (21.76)     2:03.61 (20.69)
        2:24.44 (20.83)     2:45.33 (20.89)
        3:09.88 (24.55)     3:33.35 (23.47)
        3:56.72 (23.37)     4:20.80 (24.08)
        4:40.63 (19.83)     4:59.40 (18.77)
        5:18.36 (18.96)     5:35.20 (16.84)
  5 Lucas Bradley    12 NWD-SA            5:57.62    5:41.83 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.73  16.05        35.47 (19.42)
          56.12 (20.65)     1:16.94 (20.82)
        1:41.01 (24.07)     2:03.58 (22.57)
        2:26.56 (22.98)     2:48.61 (22.05)
        3:12.94 (24.33)     3:36.43 (23.49)
        4:00.73 (24.30)     4:24.96 (24.23)
        4:46.26 (21.30)     5:05.41 (19.15)
        5:23.82 (18.41)     5:41.83 (18.01)
  6 Cody Greenwood   11 Doncaster Temple  5:55.58    5:48.52 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.64  16.31        36.73 (20.42)
          57.93 (21.20)     1:20.05 (22.12)
        1:42.44 (22.39)     2:04.40 (21.96)
        2:26.19 (21.79)     2:47.85 (21.66)
        3:13.44 (25.59)     3:39.23 (25.79)
        4:05.19 (25.96)                    
            4:50.51 ( )     5:10.61 (20.10)
        5:30.25 (19.64)     5:48.52 (18.27)
  7 Matthew Pearce   12 MARI-SA           6:16.91    5:51.91 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.75  17.31        39.21 (21.90)
        1:00.30 (21.09)     1:24.65 (24.35)
        1:47.63 (22.98)     2:09.57 (21.94)
        2:32.68 (23.11)     2:55.14 (22.46)
        3:19.88 (24.74)     3:43.50 (23.62)
        4:08.03 (24.53)     4:32.92 (24.89)
        4:53.77 (20.85)     5:13.46 (19.69)
        5:33.42 (19.96)     5:51.91 (18.49)
 
 Event 40  Male 13 Year Olds 400 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         6:02.86  13 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  6:02.86
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas Lightfoo  13 MARI-SA           5:04.20    4:55.89 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.77  14.19        32.16 (17.97)
          50.41 (18.25)     1:09.76 (19.35)
        1:28.80 (19.04)     1:47.27 (18.47)
        2:04.78 (17.51)     2:22.77 (17.99)
        2:43.40 (20.63)     3:05.18 (21.78)
        3:26.11 (20.93)     3:47.86 (21.75)
        4:05.38 (17.52)     4:22.77 (17.39)
        4:39.59 (16.82)     4:55.89 (16.30)
  2 Ruben Gear       13 MARI-SA           5:35.95    5:09.50 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.71  14.67        34.46 (19.79)
          52.39 (17.93)     1:13.18 (20.79)
        1:33.16 (19.98)     1:52.64 (19.48)
        2:12.61 (19.97)     2:32.58 (19.97)
        2:54.06 (21.48)     3:16.63 (22.57)
        3:37.64 (21.01)     4:00.21 (22.57)
        4:18.35 (18.14)     4:36.46 (18.11)
        4:53.20 (16.74)     5:09.50 (16.30)
  3 Myles Watkinson  13 WEAQ-SA           5:30.47    5:18.45 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.73  14.98        33.08 (18.10)
          52.76 (19.68)     1:12.38 (19.62)
        1:32.51 (20.13)     1:51.65 (19.14)
        2:11.52 (19.87)     2:31.17 (19.65)
        2:55.21 (24.04)     3:18.88 (23.67)
        3:42.71 (23.83)     4:06.28 (23.57)
        4:25.04 (18.76)     4:43.19 (18.15)
        5:01.44 (18.25)     5:18.45 (17.01)
  4 Timothy Goh (V)  13 SSPW-WA           5:50.50    5:30.09 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.69  14.86        34.06 (19.20)
          54.78 (20.72)     1:16.28 (21.50)
                                2:00.54 ( )
        2:21.91 (21.37)     2:43.29 (21.38)
        3:05.54 (22.25)     3:29.09 (23.55)
        3:51.85 (22.76)     4:15.56 (23.71)
        4:34.98 (19.42)     4:53.76 (18.78)
        5:12.65 (18.89)     5:30.09 (17.44)
  5 Lochlain Young   13 PAC-SA            5:55.05    5:41.03 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.80  16.53        37.75 (21.22)
          57.96 (20.21)     1:21.92 (23.96)
        1:43.87 (21.95)     2:05.95 (22.08)
        2:28.00 (22.05)     2:49.92 (21.92)
        3:13.57 (23.65)     3:38.05 (24.48)
        4:00.71 (22.66)     4:25.28 (24.57)
        4:44.50 (19.22)     5:03.65 (19.15)
        5:22.84 (19.19)     5:41.03 (18.19)
 
 Event 40  Male 14 Year Olds 400 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         5:55.50  14 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:55.50
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fletcher Luscom  14 MARI-SA           5:10.53    5:05.53 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.80  14.87        33.05 (18.18)
          51.59 (18.54)     1:11.43 (19.84)
        1:31.39 (19.96)     1:50.93 (19.54)
        2:10.12 (19.19)     2:29.49 (19.37)
        2:50.53 (21.04)     3:11.76 (21.23)
        3:33.15 (21.39)     3:54.74 (21.59)
        4:13.51 (18.77)     4:31.29 (17.78)
        4:48.75 (17.46)     5:05.53 (16.78)
  2 Oliver Edwards   14 BS-SA             5:30.56    5:08.76 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.75  15.27        33.27 (18.00)
          52.36 (19.09)     1:13.38 (21.02)
        1:33.01 (19.63)     1:52.46 (19.45)
        2:12.42 (19.96)     2:33.40 (20.98)
        2:54.37 (20.97)     3:16.17 (21.80)
        3:38.28 (22.11)     4:00.03 (21.75)
        4:18.34 (18.31)     4:35.79 (17.45)
        4:53.01 (17.22)     5:08.76 (15.75)
  3 Ethan Kennedy    14 PAC-SA            5:10.97    5:17.94 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.71  15.11        33.39 (18.28)
          52.23 (18.84)     1:11.43 (19.20)
        1:33.01 (21.58)     1:54.15 (21.14)
        2:15.20 (21.05)     2:35.86 (20.66)
        2:57.06 (21.20)     3:18.42 (21.36)
        3:40.01 (21.59)     4:02.98 (22.97)
        4:22.34 (19.36)     4:40.70 (18.36)
        4:59.82 (19.12)     5:17.94 (18.12)
  4 Matthew Ekins    14 PAC-SA            5:24.99    5:20.82 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.68  15.01        33.46 (18.45)
          52.38 (18.92)     1:13.02 (20.64)
        1:33.27 (20.25)     1:53.27 (20.00)
        2:13.30 (20.03)     2:33.90 (20.60)
        2:56.55 (22.65)     3:20.38 (23.83)
        3:43.44 (23.06)     4:07.47 (24.03)
        4:25.91 (18.44)     4:45.00 (19.09)
        5:02.99 (17.99)     5:20.82 (17.83)
  5 Frank Martin     14 WEAQ-SA           5:45.67    5:35.21 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.80  15.82        35.12 (19.30)
          55.89 (20.77)     1:17.57 (21.68)
        1:40.38 (22.81)     2:01.26 (20.88)
        2:22.92 (21.66)     2:43.32 (20.40)
        3:08.91 (25.59)     3:34.55 (25.64)
        3:59.72 (25.17)     4:26.03 (26.31)
        4:43.66 (17.63)     5:01.18 (17.52)
        5:18.87 (17.69)     5:35.21 (16.34)
 
 Event 40  Male 15 Year Olds 400 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         5:47.00  15 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15:  5:47.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Connor Walding   15 NWD-SA            4:49.73    4:53.79 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.64  13.58        30.34 (16.76)
          47.12 (16.78)     1:04.93 (17.81)
        1:25.21 (20.28)     1:44.63 (19.42)
        2:04.10 (19.47)     2:22.68 (18.58)
        2:44.97 (22.29)     3:06.90 (21.93)
        3:28.80 (21.90)     3:51.00 (22.20)
        4:07.19 (16.19)     4:22.84 (15.65)
        4:38.79 (15.95)     4:53.79 (15.00)
  2 Thomas Sherratt  15 STP-SA            5:25.48    5:09.46 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.68  14.96        33.33 (18.37)
          53.46 (20.13)     1:13.65 (20.19)
        1:35.33 (21.68)     1:55.34 (20.01)
        2:16.06 (20.72)     2:35.65 (19.59)
        2:58.09 (22.44)     3:19.82 (21.73)
        3:42.04 (22.22)     4:03.99 (21.95)
        4:21.41 (17.42)     4:37.58 (16.17)
        4:54.40 (16.82)     5:09.46 (15.06)
  3 Riley Hayford    15 STP-SA            5:29.69    5:26.50 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.76  15.87        35.24 (19.37)
          56.01 (20.77)     1:17.93 (21.92)
        1:38.96 (21.03)     1:59.35 (20.39)
        2:20.34 (20.99)     2:40.80 (20.46)
        3:04.09 (23.29)     3:26.87 (22.78)
        3:49.65 (22.78)     4:12.10 (22.45)
        4:31.48 (19.38)     4:50.66 (19.18)
        5:08.89 (18.23)     5:26.50 (17.61)
 -- Zac Villis       15 NWD-SA            5:12.62         NS        
 -- Jonas Suen       15 NWD-SA            5:22.16         NS        
 
 Event 40  Male 16 Year Olds 400 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         5:43.60  16 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 16:  5:43.60
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawson Nitschke  16 TTG-SA            5:12.90    4:57.92 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.70  14.39        32.53 (18.14)
          51.47 (18.94)     1:11.46 (19.99)
        1:31.53 (20.07)     1:51.19 (19.66)
        2:10.85 (19.66)     2:29.96 (19.11)
        2:49.46 (19.50)     3:09.40 (19.94)
        3:29.55 (20.15)     3:49.38 (19.83)
        4:07.09 (17.71)     4:24.29 (17.20)
        4:41.52 (17.23)     4:57.92 (16.40)
  2 Adrian Rogers (  16 CAQ-WA            5:10.48    5:01.33 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.66  13.99        31.35 (17.36)
          49.85 (18.50)     1:08.38 (18.53)
        1:28.60 (20.22)     1:47.28 (18.68)
        2:06.22 (18.94)     2:24.96 (18.74)
        2:47.08 (22.12)     3:09.17 (22.09)
        3:32.14 (22.97)     3:54.20 (22.06)
        4:11.82 (17.62)     4:28.49 (16.67)
        4:45.34 (16.85)     5:01.33 (15.99)
  2 Lachlan Clarke   16 PBAP-SA           5:25.96    5:11.53 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.71  13.72        31.41 (17.69)
          49.59 (18.18)     1:08.31 (18.72)
        1:28.97 (20.66)     1:48.89 (19.92)
        2:09.19 (20.30)     2:29.50 (20.31)
        2:52.55 (23.05)     3:15.78 (23.23)
        3:39.04 (23.26)     4:02.73 (23.69)
        4:20.14 (17.41)     4:37.47 (17.33)
        4:54.81 (17.34)     5:11.53 (16.72)
  3 Brodie Duell     16 PAC-SA            5:14.23    5:13.71 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.72  14.98        33.02 (18.04)
          52.66 (19.64)     1:12.05 (19.39)
        1:33.36 (21.31)     1:53.52 (20.16)
        2:13.80 (20.28)     2:33.89 (20.09)
        2:56.38 (22.49)     3:19.04 (22.66)
        3:41.78 (22.74)     4:04.65 (22.87)
        4:22.92 (18.27)     4:40.38 (17.46)
        4:57.28 (16.90)     5:13.71 (16.43)
  5 Kai Pressler     16 SCSC-SA           5:28.58    5:14.81 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.66  14.19        31.84 (17.65)
          50.69 (18.85)     1:11.07 (20.38)
        1:31.57 (20.50)     1:51.32 (19.75)
        2:10.37 (19.05)     2:29.77 (19.40)
        2:52.85 (23.08)     3:15.71 (22.86)
        3:38.96 (23.25)     4:01.84 (22.88)
        4:20.84 (19.00)     4:39.57 (18.73)
        4:57.67 (18.10)     5:14.81 (17.14)
 -- Jack Peters      16 STP-SA            5:28.91        SCR        
 
 Event 40  Male 17-18 400 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         5:40.70  17-18 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  5:40.70
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dylan Manuel     17 FLO-SA            4:48.76    4:45.96 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.70  13.17        29.25 (16.08)
          45.89 (16.64)     1:02.94 (17.05)
        1:21.82 (18.88)     1:39.66 (17.84)
        1:58.19 (18.53)     2:16.30 (18.11)
        2:37.66 (21.36)     2:58.87 (21.21)
        3:20.48 (21.61)     3:42.74 (22.26)
        3:58.87 (16.13)     4:14.64 (15.77)
        4:30.35 (15.71)     4:45.96 (15.61)
  2 Ethan Barlow (V  17 NWD-SA            5:04.11    4:53.99 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.77  13.31        29.52 (16.21)
          47.35 (17.83)     1:05.52 (18.17)
        1:24.63 (19.11)     1:42.49 (17.86)
        2:01.10 (18.61)     2:18.95 (17.85)
        2:40.02 (21.07)     3:00.48 (20.46)
        3:22.18 (21.70)     3:44.15 (21.97)
        4:02.46 (18.31)     4:19.52 (17.06)
        4:37.34 (17.82)     4:53.99 (16.65)
  3 Ryan Froud       18 H&G-SA            4:57.53    4:55.98 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.77  14.04        31.23 (17.19)
          49.39 (18.16)     1:08.41 (19.02)
        1:28.62 (20.21)     1:47.96 (19.34)
        2:07.06 (19.10)     2:27.21 (20.15)
        2:47.16 (19.95)     3:08.76 (21.60)
        3:30.17 (21.41)     3:52.64 (22.47)
        4:09.24 (16.60)     4:25.65 (16.41)
        4:41.29 (15.64)     4:55.98 (14.69)
  4 Jesse Cochrane-  17 BRKN-SA           5:26.89    5:03.91 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.78  14.09        31.08 (16.99)
          48.13 (17.05)     1:06.83 (18.70)
        1:26.75 (19.92)     1:46.49 (19.74)
        2:05.68 (19.19)     2:24.64 (18.96)
        2:45.94 (21.30)     3:07.85 (21.91)
        3:30.51 (22.66)     3:53.22 (22.71)
        4:11.84 (18.62)     4:29.38 (17.54)
        4:46.91 (17.53)     5:03.91 (17.00)
  5 Darcy Nitschke   18 TTG-SA            5:17.35    5:04.48 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.69  14.41        32.53 (18.12)
          50.96 (18.43)     1:10.04 (19.08)
        1:29.92 (19.88)     1:48.94 (19.02)
        2:08.20 (19.26)     2:28.53 (20.33)
        2:48.90 (20.37)     3:11.21 (22.31)
        3:33.54 (22.33)     3:55.94 (22.40)
        4:14.23 (18.29)     4:31.72 (17.49)
        4:48.51 (16.79)     5:04.48 (15.97)
  6 Harrison Bagley  17 TTG-SA            5:15.68    5:09.51 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.70  15.59        33.14 (17.55)
          52.79 (19.65)     1:12.20 (19.41)
        1:32.69 (20.49)     1:52.13 (19.44)
        2:11.80 (19.67)     2:31.57 (19.77)
        2:53.72 (22.15)     3:14.42 (20.70)
        3:36.77 (22.35)     3:57.97 (21.20)
        4:16.54 (18.57)     4:34.26 (17.72)
        4:52.29 (18.03)     5:09.51 (17.22)
 -- Cooper Heath     17 MARI-SA           4:55.15         NS        
 
 Event 40  Male 19 & Over 400 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         5:33.40  19&O SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 19&O:  5:33.40
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 William Twizell  19 NWD-SA            4:28.12    4:25.66 SAAQ   
    r:+0.69  12.79        28.41 (15.62)
          44.50 (16.09)     1:01.11 (16.61)
        1:18.07 (16.96)     1:35.02 (16.95)
        1:51.67 (16.65)     2:08.49 (16.82)
        2:26.74 (18.25)     2:45.79 (19.05)
        3:04.87 (19.08)     3:24.31 (19.44)
        3:40.30 (15.99)     3:55.73 (15.43)
        4:10.78 (15.05)     4:25.66 (14.88)
  2 Ethan Owens      19 MARI-SA           4:28.70    4:29.14 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  13.12        28.86 (15.74)
          44.95 (16.09)     1:01.30 (16.35)
        1:19.97 (18.67)     1:37.69 (17.72)
        1:55.45 (17.76)     2:13.22 (17.77)
        2:32.41 (19.19)     2:51.69 (19.28)
        3:11.04 (19.35)     3:30.39 (19.35)
        3:45.83 (15.44)     4:00.46 (14.63)
        4:15.03 (14.57)     4:29.14 (14.11)
  3 Chris Deegan     20 MARI-SA           4:41.12    4:31.11 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  13.38        29.46 (16.08)
          46.16 (16.70)     1:03.31 (17.15)
        1:22.23 (18.92)     1:39.71 (17.48)
        1:57.91 (18.20)     2:15.24 (17.33)
        2:33.77 (18.53)     2:52.89 (19.12)
        3:11.71 (18.82)     3:30.84 (19.13)
        3:46.62 (15.78)     4:02.17 (15.55)
        4:17.15 (14.98)     4:31.11 (13.96)
 
 Event 40  Male 400 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 William Twizell  19 NWD-SA            4:28.12    4:25.66        
    r:+0.69  12.79        28.41 (15.62)
          44.50 (16.09)     1:01.11 (16.61)
        1:18.07 (16.96)     1:35.02 (16.95)
        1:51.67 (16.65)     2:08.49 (16.82)
        2:26.74 (18.25)     2:45.79 (19.05)
        3:04.87 (19.08)     3:24.31 (19.44)
        3:40.30 (15.99)     3:55.73 (15.43)
        4:10.78 (15.05)     4:25.66 (14.88)
  2 Ethan Owens      19 MARI-SA           4:28.70    4:29.14        
    r:+0.75  13.12        28.86 (15.74)
          44.95 (16.09)     1:01.30 (16.35)
        1:19.97 (18.67)     1:37.69 (17.72)
        1:55.45 (17.76)     2:13.22 (17.77)
        2:32.41 (19.19)     2:51.69 (19.28)
        3:11.04 (19.35)     3:30.39 (19.35)
        3:45.83 (15.44)     4:00.46 (14.63)
        4:15.03 (14.57)     4:29.14 (14.11)
  3 Chris Deegan     20 MARI-SA           4:41.12    4:31.11        
    r:+0.72  13.38        29.46 (16.08)
          46.16 (16.70)     1:03.31 (17.15)
        1:22.23 (18.92)     1:39.71 (17.48)
        1:57.91 (18.20)     2:15.24 (17.33)
        2:33.77 (18.53)     2:52.89 (19.12)
        3:11.71 (18.82)     3:30.84 (19.13)
        3:46.62 (15.78)     4:02.17 (15.55)
        4:17.15 (14.98)     4:31.11 (13.96)
  4 Dylan Manuel     17 FLO-SA            4:48.76    4:45.96         10  
    r:+0.70  13.17        29.25 (16.08)
          45.89 (16.64)     1:02.94 (17.05)
        1:21.82 (18.88)     1:39.66 (17.84)
        1:58.19 (18.53)     2:16.30 (18.11)
        2:37.66 (21.36)     2:58.87 (21.21)
        3:20.48 (21.61)     3:42.74 (22.26)
        3:58.87 (16.13)     4:14.64 (15.77)
        4:30.35 (15.71)     4:45.96 (15.61)
  5 Connor Walding   15 NWD-SA            4:49.73    4:53.79         10  
    r:+0.64  13.58        30.34 (16.76)
          47.12 (16.78)     1:04.93 (17.81)
        1:25.21 (20.28)     1:44.63 (19.42)
        2:04.10 (19.47)     2:22.68 (18.58)
        2:44.97 (22.29)     3:06.90 (21.93)
        3:28.80 (21.90)     3:51.00 (22.20)
        4:07.19 (16.19)     4:22.84 (15.65)
        4:38.79 (15.95)     4:53.79 (15.00)
  6 Ethan Barlow (V  17 NWD-SA            5:04.11    4:53.99          9  
    r:+0.77  13.31        29.52 (16.21)
          47.35 (17.83)     1:05.52 (18.17)
        1:24.63 (19.11)     1:42.49 (17.86)
        2:01.10 (18.61)     2:18.95 (17.85)
        2:40.02 (21.07)     3:00.48 (20.46)
        3:22.18 (21.70)     3:44.15 (21.97)
        4:02.46 (18.31)     4:19.52 (17.06)
        4:37.34 (17.82)     4:53.99 (16.65)
  7 Thomas Lightfoo  13 MARI-SA           5:04.20    4:55.89         10  
    r:+0.77  14.19        32.16 (17.97)
          50.41 (18.25)     1:09.76 (19.35)
        1:28.80 (19.04)     1:47.27 (18.47)
        2:04.78 (17.51)     2:22.77 (17.99)
        2:43.40 (20.63)     3:05.18 (21.78)
        3:26.11 (20.93)     3:47.86 (21.75)
        4:05.38 (17.52)     4:22.77 (17.39)
        4:39.59 (16.82)     4:55.89 (16.30)
  8 Ryan Froud       18 H&G-SA            4:57.53    4:55.98          8  
    r:+0.77  14.04        31.23 (17.19)
          49.39 (18.16)     1:08.41 (19.02)
        1:28.62 (20.21)     1:47.96 (19.34)
        2:07.06 (19.10)     2:27.21 (20.15)
        2:47.16 (19.95)     3:08.76 (21.60)
        3:30.17 (21.41)     3:52.64 (22.47)
        4:09.24 (16.60)     4:25.65 (16.41)
        4:41.29 (15.64)     4:55.98 (14.69)
  9 Lawson Nitschke  16 TTG-SA            5:12.90    4:57.92         10  
    r:+0.70  14.39        32.53 (18.14)
          51.47 (18.94)     1:11.46 (19.99)
        1:31.53 (20.07)     1:51.19 (19.66)
        2:10.85 (19.66)     2:29.96 (19.11)
        2:49.46 (19.50)     3:09.40 (19.94)
        3:29.55 (20.15)     3:49.38 (19.83)
        4:07.09 (17.71)     4:24.29 (17.20)
        4:41.52 (17.23)     4:57.92 (16.40)
 10 Adrian Rogers (  16 CAQ-WA            5:10.48    5:01.33          9  
    r:+0.66  13.99        31.35 (17.36)
          49.85 (18.50)     1:08.38 (18.53)
        1:28.60 (20.22)     1:47.28 (18.68)
        2:06.22 (18.94)     2:24.96 (18.74)
        2:47.08 (22.12)     3:09.17 (22.09)
        3:32.14 (22.97)     3:54.20 (22.06)
        4:11.82 (17.62)     4:28.49 (16.67)
        4:45.34 (16.85)     5:01.33 (15.99)
 11 Jesse Cochrane-  17 BRKN-SA           5:26.89    5:03.91          7  
    r:+0.78  14.09        31.08 (16.99)
          48.13 (17.05)     1:06.83 (18.70)
        1:26.75 (19.92)     1:46.49 (19.74)
        2:05.68 (19.19)     2:24.64 (18.96)
        2:45.94 (21.30)     3:07.85 (21.91)
        3:30.51 (22.66)     3:53.22 (22.71)
        4:11.84 (18.62)     4:29.38 (17.54)
        4:46.91 (17.53)     5:03.91 (17.00)
 12 Darcy Nitschke   18 TTG-SA            5:17.35    5:04.48          6  
    r:+0.69  14.41        32.53 (18.12)
          50.96 (18.43)     1:10.04 (19.08)
        1:29.92 (19.88)     1:48.94 (19.02)
        2:08.20 (19.26)     2:28.53 (20.33)
        2:48.90 (20.37)     3:11.21 (22.31)
        3:33.54 (22.33)     3:55.94 (22.40)
        4:14.23 (18.29)     4:31.72 (17.49)
        4:48.51 (16.79)     5:04.48 (15.97)
 13 Fletcher Luscom  14 MARI-SA           5:10.53    5:05.53         10  
    r:+0.80  14.87        33.05 (18.18)
          51.59 (18.54)     1:11.43 (19.84)
        1:31.39 (19.96)     1:50.93 (19.54)
        2:10.12 (19.19)     2:29.49 (19.37)
        2:50.53 (21.04)     3:11.76 (21.23)
        3:33.15 (21.39)     3:54.74 (21.59)
        4:13.51 (18.77)     4:31.29 (17.78)
        4:48.75 (17.46)     5:05.53 (16.78)
 14 Oliver Edwards   14 BS-SA             5:30.56    5:08.76          9  
    r:+0.75  15.27        33.27 (18.00)
          52.36 (19.09)     1:13.38 (21.02)
        1:33.01 (19.63)     1:52.46 (19.45)
        2:12.42 (19.96)     2:33.40 (20.98)
        2:54.37 (20.97)     3:16.17 (21.80)
        3:38.28 (22.11)     4:00.03 (21.75)
        4:18.34 (18.31)     4:35.79 (17.45)
        4:53.01 (17.22)     5:08.76 (15.75)
 15 Thomas Sherratt  15 STP-SA            5:25.48    5:09.46          9  
    r:+0.68  14.96        33.33 (18.37)
          53.46 (20.13)     1:13.65 (20.19)
        1:35.33 (21.68)     1:55.34 (20.01)
        2:16.06 (20.72)     2:35.65 (19.59)
        2:58.09 (22.44)     3:19.82 (21.73)
        3:42.04 (22.22)     4:03.99 (21.95)
        4:21.41 (17.42)     4:37.58 (16.17)
        4:54.40 (16.82)     5:09.46 (15.06)
 16 Ruben Gear       13 MARI-SA           5:35.95    5:09.50          9  
    r:+0.71  14.67        34.46 (19.79)
          52.39 (17.93)     1:13.18 (20.79)
        1:33.16 (19.98)     1:52.64 (19.48)
        2:12.61 (19.97)     2:32.58 (19.97)
        2:54.06 (21.48)     3:16.63 (22.57)
        3:37.64 (21.01)     4:00.21 (22.57)
        4:18.35 (18.14)     4:36.46 (18.11)
        4:53.20 (16.74)     5:09.50 (16.30)
 17 Harrison Bagley  17 TTG-SA            5:15.68    5:09.51          5  
    r:+0.70  15.59        33.14 (17.55)
          52.79 (19.65)     1:12.20 (19.41)
        1:32.69 (20.49)     1:52.13 (19.44)
        2:11.80 (19.67)     2:31.57 (19.77)
        2:53.72 (22.15)     3:14.42 (20.70)
        3:36.77 (22.35)     3:57.97 (21.20)
        4:16.54 (18.57)     4:34.26 (17.72)
        4:52.29 (18.03)     5:09.51 (17.22)
 18 Lachlan Clarke   16 PBAP-SA           5:25.96    5:11.53          8  
    r:+0.71  13.72        31.41 (17.69)
          49.59 (18.18)     1:08.31 (18.72)
        1:28.97 (20.66)     1:48.89 (19.92)
        2:09.19 (20.30)     2:29.50 (20.31)
        2:52.55 (23.05)     3:15.78 (23.23)
        3:39.04 (23.26)     4:02.73 (23.69)
        4:20.14 (17.41)     4:37.47 (17.33)
        4:54.81 (17.34)     5:11.53 (16.72)
 19 Brodie Duell     16 PAC-SA            5:14.23    5:13.71          7  
    r:+0.72  14.98        33.02 (18.04)
          52.66 (19.64)     1:12.05 (19.39)
        1:33.36 (21.31)     1:53.52 (20.16)
        2:13.80 (20.28)     2:33.89 (20.09)
        2:56.38 (22.49)     3:19.04 (22.66)
        3:41.78 (22.74)     4:04.65 (22.87)
        4:22.92 (18.27)     4:40.38 (17.46)
        4:57.28 (16.90)     5:13.71 (16.43)
 20 Kai Pressler     16 SCSC-SA           5:28.58    5:14.81          6  
    r:+0.66  14.19        31.84 (17.65)
          50.69 (18.85)     1:11.07 (20.38)
        1:31.57 (20.50)     1:51.32 (19.75)
        2:10.37 (19.05)     2:29.77 (19.40)
        2:52.85 (23.08)     3:15.71 (22.86)
        3:38.96 (23.25)     4:01.84 (22.88)
        4:20.84 (19.00)     4:39.57 (18.73)
        4:57.67 (18.10)     5:14.81 (17.14)
 21 Adam Holland     11 MARI-SA           5:31.61    5:16.62         10  
    r:+0.77  15.55        34.14 (18.59)
          55.24 (21.10)     1:14.09 (18.85)
        1:34.08 (19.99)     1:53.46 (19.38)
        2:13.29 (19.83)     2:32.27 (18.98)
        2:56.97 (24.70)     3:18.64 (21.67)
        3:42.73 (24.09)     4:04.63 (21.90)
        4:23.01 (18.38)     4:40.93 (17.92)
        4:59.40 (18.47)     5:16.62 (17.22)
 22 Ethan Kennedy    14 PAC-SA            5:10.97    5:17.94          8  
    r:+0.71  15.11        33.39 (18.28)
          52.23 (18.84)     1:11.43 (19.20)
        1:33.01 (21.58)     1:54.15 (21.14)
        2:15.20 (21.05)     2:35.86 (20.66)
        2:57.06 (21.20)     3:18.42 (21.36)
        3:40.01 (21.59)     4:02.98 (22.97)
        4:22.34 (19.36)     4:40.70 (18.36)
        4:59.82 (19.12)     5:17.94 (18.12)
 23 Myles Watkinson  13 WEAQ-SA           5:30.47    5:18.45          8  
    r:+0.73  14.98        33.08 (18.10)
          52.76 (19.68)     1:12.38 (19.62)
        1:32.51 (20.13)     1:51.65 (19.14)
        2:11.52 (19.87)     2:31.17 (19.65)
        2:55.21 (24.04)     3:18.88 (23.67)
        3:42.71 (23.83)     4:06.28 (23.57)
        4:25.04 (18.76)     4:43.19 (18.15)
        5:01.44 (18.25)     5:18.45 (17.01)
 24 Matthew Ekins    14 PAC-SA            5:24.99    5:20.82          7  
    r:+0.68  15.01        33.46 (18.45)
          52.38 (18.92)     1:13.02 (20.64)
        1:33.27 (20.25)     1:53.27 (20.00)
        2:13.30 (20.03)     2:33.90 (20.60)
        2:56.55 (22.65)     3:20.38 (23.83)
        3:43.44 (23.06)     4:07.47 (24.03)
        4:25.91 (18.44)     4:45.00 (19.09)
        5:02.99 (17.99)     5:20.82 (17.83)
 25 Fergus McLachla  12 NWD-SA            5:42.71    5:24.98          9  
    r:+0.76  15.27        33.50 (18.23)
          53.45 (19.95)     1:12.80 (19.35)
        1:34.14 (21.34)     1:54.31 (20.17)
        2:14.20 (19.89)     2:34.02 (19.82)
        2:59.25 (25.23)     3:23.41 (24.16)
        3:48.45 (25.04)     4:12.85 (24.40)
        4:31.53 (18.68)     4:49.42 (17.89)
        5:07.85 (18.43)     5:24.98 (17.13)
 26 Riley Hayford    15 STP-SA            5:29.69    5:26.50          8  
    r:+0.76  15.87        35.24 (19.37)
          56.01 (20.77)     1:17.93 (21.92)
        1:38.96 (21.03)     1:59.35 (20.39)
        2:20.34 (20.99)     2:40.80 (20.46)
        3:04.09 (23.29)     3:26.87 (22.78)
        3:49.65 (22.78)     4:12.10 (22.45)
        4:31.48 (19.38)     4:50.66 (19.18)
        5:08.89 (18.23)     5:26.50 (17.61)
 27 Timothy Goh (V)  13 SSPW-WA           5:50.50    5:30.09          7  
    r:+0.69  14.86        34.06 (19.20)
          54.78 (20.72)     1:16.28 (21.50)
                                2:00.54 ( )
        2:21.91 (21.37)     2:43.29 (21.38)
        3:05.54 (22.25)     3:29.09 (23.55)
        3:51.85 (22.76)     4:15.56 (23.71)
        4:34.98 (19.42)     4:53.76 (18.78)
        5:12.65 (18.89)     5:30.09 (17.44)
 28 Kyan Percevault  12 MARI-SA           6:05.30    5:34.01          8  
    r:+0.66  15.84        35.30 (19.46)
          55.95 (20.65)     1:17.60 (21.65)
        1:39.64 (22.04)     2:00.72 (21.08)
        2:22.00 (21.28)     2:43.41 (21.41)
        3:07.09 (23.68)     3:31.57 (24.48)
        3:54.43 (22.86)                    
            4:38.08 ( )     4:57.22 (19.14)
        5:16.01 (18.79)     5:34.01 (18.00)
 29 Jake Nesbitt     11 NWD-SA            5:47.73    5:35.20          7  
    r:+0.75  16.66        36.65 (19.99)
          58.26 (21.61)     1:21.16 (22.90)
        1:42.92 (21.76)     2:03.61 (20.69)
        2:24.44 (20.83)     2:45.33 (20.89)
        3:09.88 (24.55)     3:33.35 (23.47)
        3:56.72 (23.37)     4:20.80 (24.08)
        4:40.63 (19.83)     4:59.40 (18.77)
        5:18.36 (18.96)     5:35.20 (16.84)
 30 Frank Martin     14 WEAQ-SA           5:45.67    5:35.21          6  
    r:+0.80  15.82        35.12 (19.30)
          55.89 (20.77)     1:17.57 (21.68)
        1:40.38 (22.81)     2:01.26 (20.88)
        2:22.92 (21.66)     2:43.32 (20.40)
        3:08.91 (25.59)     3:34.55 (25.64)
        3:59.72 (25.17)     4:26.03 (26.31)
        4:43.66 (17.63)     5:01.18 (17.52)
        5:18.87 (17.69)     5:35.21 (16.34)
 31 Lochlain Young   13 PAC-SA            5:55.05    5:41.03          6  
    r:+0.80  16.53        37.75 (21.22)
          57.96 (20.21)     1:21.92 (23.96)
        1:43.87 (21.95)     2:05.95 (22.08)
        2:28.00 (22.05)     2:49.92 (21.92)
        3:13.57 (23.65)     3:38.05 (24.48)
        4:00.71 (22.66)     4:25.28 (24.57)
        4:44.50 (19.22)     5:03.65 (19.15)
        5:22.84 (19.19)     5:41.03 (18.19)
 32 Lucas Bradley    12 NWD-SA            5:57.62    5:41.83          6  
    r:+0.73  16.05        35.47 (19.42)
          56.12 (20.65)     1:16.94 (20.82)
        1:41.01 (24.07)     2:03.58 (22.57)
        2:26.56 (22.98)     2:48.61 (22.05)
        3:12.94 (24.33)     3:36.43 (23.49)
        4:00.73 (24.30)     4:24.96 (24.23)
        4:46.26 (21.30)     5:05.41 (19.15)
        5:23.82 (18.41)     5:41.83 (18.01)
 33 Cody Greenwood   11 Doncaster Temple  5:55.58    5:48.52          5  
    r:+0.64  16.31        36.73 (20.42)
          57.93 (21.20)     1:20.05 (22.12)
        1:42.44 (22.39)     2:04.40 (21.96)
        2:26.19 (21.79)     2:47.85 (21.66)
        3:13.44 (25.59)     3:39.23 (25.79)
        4:05.19 (25.96)                    
            4:50.51 ( )     5:10.61 (20.10)
        5:30.25 (19.64)     5:48.52 (18.27)
 34 Matthew Pearce   12 MARI-SA           6:16.91    5:51.91          4  
    r:+0.75  17.31        39.21 (21.90)
        1:00.30 (21.09)     1:24.65 (24.35)
        1:47.63 (22.98)     2:09.57 (21.94)
        2:32.68 (23.11)     2:55.14 (22.46)
        3:19.88 (24.74)     3:43.50 (23.62)
        4:08.03 (24.53)     4:32.92 (24.89)
        4:53.77 (20.85)     5:13.46 (19.69)
        5:33.42 (19.96)     5:51.91 (18.49)
 35 Jack Peters      16 STP-SA            5:28.91        SCR        
 -- Zac Villis       15 NWD-SA            5:12.62         NS        
 -- Cooper Heath     17 MARI-SA           4:55.15         NS        
 -- Jonas Suen       15 NWD-SA            5:22.16         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 40                 
 
  1. Norwood                          3219   2. Marion                           2476
  3. Playford Aquatic                827.5   4. Starplex                        489.5
  5. Western Aquatic                   477   6. Henley & Grange                   452
  7. Burnside                          431   8. Fleurieu                        303.5
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  273.5  10. Kew                             231.5
 11. Silver City                       225  12. Bayside                         168.5
 13. West Coast                      132.5  14. Pba Pirhanas                      131
 15. Novocastrian                      118  16. South Coast                     113.5
 17. Doncaster-Templestowe           106.5  18. Unattached                        103
 19. Onkaparinga                        95  20. Central Aquatic                  94.5
 21. Unley                              87  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         76.5
 23. Broken Hill Aquatic                71  24. Adelaide                           61
 25. Mountain Pool                      56  26. Clovercrest                        53
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     46  28. Whyalla                          19.5
 29. Mallee                             13  30. Lilydale                           12
 31. Strathalbyn                        11  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2