SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:57 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 41  Female 1 & Over 50 SC Metre Butterfly Multi-Class
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jade Calverley   17 WCO-SA              58.64    1:01.95         10  
    r:+0.72  27.49      1:01.95 (34.46)
  2 Brooke Simpson   11 WEAQ-SA             50.38      50.98          9  
    r:+0.87  22.23        50.98 (28.75)
 
 Event 41  Male 1 & Over 50 SC Metre Butterfly Multi-Class
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bradley Bettens  24 H&G-SA              32.87      33.62         10  
    r:+0.84  15.65        33.62 (17.97)
 -- James Wong       21 NWD-SA              31.97         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 41                 
 
  1. Norwood                          3219   2. Marion                           2476
  3. Playford Aquatic                827.5   4. Starplex                        489.5
  5. Western Aquatic                   486   6. Henley & Grange                   462
  7. Burnside                          431   8. Fleurieu                        303.5
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  273.5  10. Kew                             231.5
 11. Silver City                       225  12. Bayside                         168.5
 13. West Coast                      142.5  14. Pba Pirhanas                      131
 15. Novocastrian                      118  16. South Coast                     113.5
 17. Doncaster-Templestowe           106.5  18. Unattached                        103
 19. Onkaparinga                        95  20. Central Aquatic                  94.5
 21. Unley                              87  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         76.5
 23. Broken Hill Aquatic                71  24. Adelaide                           61
 25. Mountain Pool                      56  26. Clovercrest                        53
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     46  28. Whyalla                          19.5
 29. Mallee                             13  30. Lilydale                           12
 31. Strathalbyn                        11  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2