SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:57 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 43  Male 13 & Under 800 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
         8:19.00  13&U NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
        10:50.00  13&U SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13&U:  10:50.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas Lightfoo  13 MARI-SA           9:37.17    9:22.34 SAAQ    10  
  2 Isaac Keighran   13 NWD-SA           10:01.87    9:36.23 SAAQ     9  
  3 Myles Watkinson  13 WEAQ-SA           9:46.09    9:44.15 SAAQ     8  
  4 Will Larven      12 WEAQ-SA          10:21.02   10:20.31 SAAQ     7  
  5 Samuel Ralph     13 WEAQ-SA           9:46.31   10:21.79 SAAQ     6  
  6 Harvey Luscombe  12 MARI-SA          10:31.55   10:28.81 SAAQ     5  
 -- Oliver Varney    12 H&G-SA           10:13.51         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 43                 
 
  1. Norwood                          3245   2. Marion                           2500
  3. Playford Aquatic                827.5   4. Western Aquatic                   514
  5. Starplex                        489.5   6. Henley & Grange                   474
  7. Burnside                          431   8. Fleurieu                        303.5
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  273.5  10. Kew                             231.5
 11. Silver City                       225  12. Bayside                         168.5
 13. West Coast                      158.5  14. Pba Pirhanas                      131
 15. Novocastrian                      118  16. South Coast                     113.5
 17. Doncaster-Templestowe           106.5  18. Unattached                        103
 19. Onkaparinga                        95  20. Central Aquatic                  94.5
 21. Unley                              87  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         76.5
 23. Broken Hill Aquatic                71  24. Adelaide                           61
 25. Mountain Pool                      56  26. Clovercrest                        53
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     46  28. Whyalla                          19.5
 29. Strathalbyn                        16  30. Mallee                             13
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2