SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:58 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 46  Male 11 & Under 100 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
           58.10  11&U NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:30.00  11&U SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11&U:  1:30.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Adam Holland     11 MARI-SA           1:13.81    1:14.25 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.80  16.12        34.41 (18.29)
          57.38 (22.97)     1:14.25 (16.87)
  2 Jake Nesbitt     11 NWD-SA            1:15.19    1:15.15 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.73  16.13        34.77 (18.64)
          57.60 (22.83)     1:15.15 (17.55)
  3 Gregory Kerdeme  11 KEW-VIC           1:18.18    1:16.49 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.67  16.38        37.29 (20.91)
          58.43 (21.14)     1:16.49 (18.06)
  3 Harry Pannell    11 PAC-SA            1:28.85    1:22.53 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.81  18.41        38.33 (19.92)
        1:04.64 (26.31)     1:22.53 (17.89)
  5 Cody Greenwood   11 Doncaster Temple  1:21.54    1:20.80 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.65  16.85            13.08 ( )
      1:20.80 (1:07.72)                    
  6 Rei Tanaka       10 H&G-SA            1:22.96    1:22.96 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.64  17.55        37.20 (19.65)
        1:03.78 (26.58)     1:22.96 (19.18)
  7 Maguire Reid     11 SOC-SA            1:25.62    1:24.46 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.77  18.16        39.74 (21.58)
        1:05.24 (25.50)     1:24.46 (19.22)
  8 Tristan Pearson  10 MALL-SA           1:27.52    1:24.49 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.70  17.66        40.17 (22.51)
        1:04.42 (24.25)     1:24.49 (20.07)
  9 Harry Manolopou  11 MARI-SA           1:28.90    1:25.37 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.86  17.09        39.28 (22.19)
        1:05.43 (26.15)     1:25.37 (19.94)
 10 Billy Barton     11 MARI-SA           1:28.54    1:26.02 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.74  18.41        38.97 (20.56)
        1:05.76 (26.79)     1:26.02 (20.26)
 11 Mattias Lemeran  11 NWD-SA            1:27.72    1:27.67 SAAQ   
    r:+0.80  20.87        42.82 (21.95)
        1:08.63 (25.81)     1:27.67 (19.04)
 
 Event 46  Male 12 Year Olds 100 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         1:26.50  12 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:26.50
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fergus McLachla  12 NWD-SA            1:15.15    1:13.98 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.75  14.22        33.69 (19.47)
          56.99 (23.30)     1:13.98 (16.99)
  2 Lucas Bradley    12 NWD-SA            1:17.09    1:14.88 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.71  14.94        35.53 (20.59)
          56.26 (20.73)     1:14.88 (18.62)
  3 Jack Ormerod     12 PAC-SA            1:23.05    1:17.38 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.75  15.11        34.39 (19.28)
          57.67 (23.28)     1:17.38 (19.71)
  4 Matthew Pearce   12 MARI-SA           1:24.52    1:17.54 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.78  16.63        37.17 (20.54)
          58.79 (21.62)     1:17.54 (18.75)
  5 Harvey Luscombe  12 MARI-SA           1:22.43    1:17.72 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.62  16.42        35.39 (18.97)
          59.93 (24.54)     1:17.72 (17.79)
  6 Brodie McLean    12 WEAQ-SA           1:22.08    1:19.70 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.61  15.44        36.34 (20.90)
        1:01.85 (25.51)     1:19.70 (17.85)
  7 Blake Bennetts   12 ADL-SA            1:21.72    1:19.71 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.71  16.14        37.65 (21.51)
        1:00.99 (23.34)     1:19.71 (18.72)
  8 Harry Butler (V  12 MARI-SA           1:23.27    1:21.44 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.66  15.63        36.93 (21.30)
        1:01.61 (24.68)     1:21.44 (19.83)
  9 Bailey Giles     12 MARI-SA           1:26.02    1:22.35 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.67  17.89        38.12 (20.23)
        1:03.93 (25.81)     1:22.35 (18.42)
 10 Jack Reinhardt   12 NWD-SA            1:22.87    1:22.87 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.58  16.51        37.47 (20.96)
        1:03.21 (25.74)     1:22.87 (19.66)
 11 Noah Caton       12 NWD-SA            1:25.93    1:24.26 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  18.03        40.53 (22.50)
        1:04.63 (24.10)     1:24.26 (19.63)
 12 Alexander Thoma  12 MARI-SA           1:24.13    1:24.29 SAAQ   
    r:+0.70  16.98        35.31 (18.33)
        1:05.97 (30.66)     1:24.29 (18.32)
 
 Event 46  Male 13 Year Olds 100 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         1:23.50  13 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:23.50
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandon Riley    13 WEAQ-SA           1:06.21    1:05.83 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.67  13.01        29.52 (16.51)
          50.50 (20.98)     1:05.83 (15.33)
  2 Thomas Lightfoo  13 MARI-SA           1:08.96    1:08.83 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.71  14.85        31.95 (17.10)
          52.64 (20.69)     1:08.83 (16.19)
  3 Timothy Goh (V)  13 SSPW-WA           1:15.88    1:12.06 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.67  14.99        32.95 (17.96)
          54.74 (21.79)     1:12.06 (17.32)
  3 Ruben Gear       13 MARI-SA           1:13.73    1:12.13 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.65  14.10        32.46 (18.36)
          53.96 (21.50)     1:12.13 (18.17)
  5 James Kemp       13 ONK-SA            1:14.42    1:12.75 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.68  15.98        34.83 (18.85)
          55.54 (20.71)     1:12.75 (17.21)
  6 Monty Kemsley    13 STP-SA            1:17.36    1:14.03 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.62  15.21        34.22 (19.01)
          57.22 (23.00)     1:14.03 (16.81)
  7 Lochlain Young   13 PAC-SA            1:23.08    1:15.40 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.73  15.79        35.50 (19.71)
          57.64 (22.14)     1:15.40 (17.76)
  8 Matthew Bryson   13 KEW-VIC           1:17.71    1:15.63 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.86  15.00        34.93 (19.93)
          58.49 (23.56)     1:15.63 (17.14)
  9 Alex Jones       13 MP-SA             1:19.31    1:17.15 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.72  16.11        34.48 (18.37)
          59.75 (25.27)     1:17.15 (17.40)
 10 Coen Mobbs       13 STP-SA            1:21.72    1:18.71 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.74  16.07        34.71 (18.64)
          59.38 (24.67)     1:18.71 (19.33)
 
 Event 46  Male 14 Year Olds 100 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         1:22.00  14 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:22.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Josh Thomas      14 MARI-SA           1:05.52    1:06.33 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.69  12.89        28.71 (15.82)
          50.10 (21.39)     1:06.33 (16.23)
  2 Jackson Dochert  14 PAC-SA            1:16.20    1:07.55 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.81  14.25        31.07 (16.82)
          51.12 (20.05)     1:07.55 (16.43)
  3 Oliver Edwards   14 BS-SA             1:08.39    1:08.51 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.71  14.02        32.07 (18.05)
          52.46 (20.39)     1:08.51 (16.05)
  4 Ethan Kennedy    14 PAC-SA            1:11.30    1:09.33 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.64  13.53        32.57 (19.04)
          52.26 (19.69)     1:09.33 (17.07)
  5 Matthew Ekins    14 PAC-SA            1:11.77    1:09.67 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.67  14.29        32.33 (18.04)
          52.71 (20.38)     1:09.67 (16.96)
  6 Fletcher Luscom  14 MARI-SA           1:10.26    1:09.85 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.80  15.02        32.69 (17.67)
          53.17 (20.48)     1:09.85 (16.68)
  7 Lee Askin        14 H&G-SA            1:14.60    1:12.22 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.64  15.07        33.01 (17.94)
          55.39 (22.38)     1:12.22 (16.83)
  8 James Perrotta   14 NWD-SA            1:13.98    1:12.38 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.71  15.29        34.34 (19.05)
          55.22 (20.88)     1:12.38 (17.16)
  9 Samuel Atherton  14 BS-SA             1:12.95    1:13.15 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.80  14.31        31.88 (17.57)
          56.48 (24.60)     1:13.15 (16.67)
 10 Freddie Piercey  14 TTG-SA            1:16.24    1:13.57 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.73  15.31        33.92 (18.61)
          55.75 (21.83)     1:13.57 (17.82)
 11 Minh-Tam Tang    14 PAC-SA            1:17.43    1:14.03 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  14.58        34.53 (19.95)
          56.23 (21.70)     1:14.03 (17.80)
 12 Clinton Nitschk  14 TTG-SA            1:16.70    1:14.25 SAAQ   
    r:+0.68  15.21        33.91 (18.70)
          57.40 (23.49)     1:14.25 (16.85)
 13 Cameron Weir     14 ONK-SA            1:18.48    1:15.01 SAAQ   
    r:+0.86  17.58        37.08 (19.50)
          58.39 (21.31)     1:15.01 (16.62)
 14 Xabian Cederbla  14 FLO-SA            1:14.35    1:16.04 SAAQ   
    r:+0.65  15.75        35.58 (19.83)
          58.26 (22.68)     1:16.04 (17.78)
 15 Frank Martin     14 WEAQ-SA           1:19.14    1:16.17 SAAQ   
    r:+0.73  15.24        35.43 (20.19)
          59.01 (23.58)     1:16.17 (17.16)
 16 Dylan Lloyd      14 SOC-SA            1:17.87    1:17.01 SAAQ   
    r:+0.82  14.83        35.84 (21.01)
          58.86 (23.02)     1:17.01 (18.15)
 17 Joshua Plimer    14 SCSC-SA           1:17.74    1:17.16 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  14.64        34.99 (20.35)
        1:00.30 (25.31)     1:17.16 (16.86)
 18 Riley Duell      14 PAC-SA            1:18.40    1:18.69 SAAQ   
    r:+0.70  15.92        37.42 (21.50)
          59.61 (22.19)     1:18.69 (19.08)
 19 Nicholas McCart  14 TTG-SA            1:16.22    1:18.84 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  15.72        36.11 (20.39)
        1:00.95 (24.84)     1:18.84 (17.89)
 20 Brett Linton     14 PAC-SA            1:21.20    1:19.48 SAAQ   
    r:+0.79  17.54        39.29 (21.75)
          59.97 (20.68)     1:19.48 (19.51)
 -- Jack Jackson     14 WEAQ-SA           1:17.65         DQ        
    r:+0.78  17.57        35.82 (18.25)
        1:00.67 (24.85)          DQ (16.81)
 -- Jake Wachtel     14 TTG-SA            1:15.11         NS        
 
 Event 46  Male 15 Year Olds 100 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         1:17.00  15 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15:  1:17.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell Follet  15 NWD-SA            1:05.09    1:02.51 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.56  11.55        27.70 (16.15)
          47.60 (19.90)     1:02.51 (14.91)
  2 Jack Kroker      15 NWD-SA            1:05.55    1:02.70 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.64  12.46        28.76 (16.30)
          47.27 (18.51)     1:02.70 (15.43)
  3 Connor Kioussis  15 NWD-SA            1:03.84    1:02.85 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.66  12.47        27.82 (15.35)
          48.16 (20.34)     1:02.85 (14.69)
  4 Lachlan Merchan  15 MARI-SA           1:04.61    1:04.41 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.72  13.51        31.22 (17.71)
          48.64 (17.42)     1:04.41 (15.77)
  5 Liam Bekric      15 NWD-SA            1:05.64    1:04.52 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.64  13.26        29.95 (16.69)
          48.42 (18.47)     1:04.52 (16.10)
  6 Joshua Ryan      15 STP-SA            1:05.70    1:04.69 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.64  13.58        31.27 (17.69)
          49.02 (17.75)     1:04.69 (15.67)
  7 Zac Villis       15 NWD-SA            1:08.28    1:05.23 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.73  13.37        29.18 (15.81)
          49.10 (19.92)     1:05.23 (16.13)
  8 Connor Walding   15 NWD-SA            1:05.00    1:05.77 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.63  13.46        29.76 (16.30)
          50.91 (21.15)     1:05.77 (14.86)
  9 Bradley Grimes   15 PAC-SA            1:06.63    1:06.18 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.73  13.59        29.95 (16.36)
          51.39 (21.44)     1:06.18 (14.79)
 10 Thomas Sherratt  15 STP-SA            1:12.66    1:06.26 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.66  13.75        31.27 (17.52)
          50.64 (19.37)     1:06.26 (15.62)
 11 Thomas Excell    15 MARI-SA           1:07.51    1:06.28 SAAQ   
    r:+0.69  12.50        28.58 (16.08)
          50.01 (21.43)     1:06.28 (16.27)
 12 Jonathan Gunawa  15 SSPW-WA           1:10.56    1:06.56 SAAQ   
    r:+0.64  13.00        30.45 (17.45)
          50.46 (20.01)     1:06.56 (16.10)
 13 Riley Kernot     15 MARI-SA           1:08.89    1:06.80 SAAQ   
    r:+0.70  13.85        29.82 (15.97)
          51.86 (22.04)     1:06.80 (14.94)
 14 Joshua Giles     15 MARI-SA           1:07.60    1:07.03 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  14.36        31.56 (17.20)
          50.97 (19.41)     1:07.03 (16.06)
 15 Jonas Suen       15 NWD-SA            1:08.55    1:07.22 SAAQ   
    r:+0.66  14.04        30.47 (16.43)
          50.51 (20.04)     1:07.22 (16.71)
 16 Che Stewart      15 NWD-SA            1:13.23    1:07.62 SAAQ   
    r:+0.70  13.81        30.23 (16.42)
          51.82 (21.59)     1:07.62 (15.80)
 17 Cameron Seyfang  15 PAC-SA            1:08.92    1:07.86 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  13.11        30.36 (17.25)
          51.33 (20.97)     1:07.86 (16.53)
 18 Matthew Milovan  15 MARI-SA           1:08.47    1:08.00 SAAQ   
    r:+0.64  14.36        32.12 (17.76)
          52.40 (20.28)     1:08.00 (15.60)
 19 Patrick Pendal   15 SSPW-WA           1:07.54    1:08.11 SAAQ   
    r:+0.62  13.10        29.98 (16.88)
          51.28 (21.30)     1:08.11 (16.83)
 20 Riley Hayford    15 STP-SA            1:13.06    1:09.64 SAAQ   
    r:+0.70  13.59        31.30 (17.71)
          52.04 (20.74)     1:09.64 (17.60)
 21 Simon Gagliardi  15 MARI-SA           1:12.26    1:10.72 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  14.85        33.38 (18.53)
          53.19 (19.81)     1:10.72 (17.53)
 22 Jesse Lattin     15 PAC-SA            1:11.67    1:11.36 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  14.32        31.23 (16.91)
          55.02 (23.79)     1:11.36 (16.34)
 23 Taj Ward         15 SOC-SA            1:15.20    1:12.64 SAAQ   
    r:+0.68  14.19        32.51 (18.32)
          55.46 (22.95)     1:12.64 (17.18)
 
 Event 46  Male 16 Year Olds 100 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         1:15.50  16 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 16:  1:15.50
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander van d  16 NWD-SA            1:00.49      59.90 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.67  12.37        27.79 (15.42)
          45.71 (17.92)       59.90 (14.19)
  2 Jacob Desmond    16 STP-SA            1:01.73    1:00.35 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.69  12.34        28.23 (15.89)
          46.32 (18.09)     1:00.35 (14.03)
  3 Peter Dalkos     16 MARI-SA           1:02.36    1:00.82 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.71  12.08        27.58 (15.50)
          45.72 (18.14)     1:00.82 (15.10)
  4 Jackson Pike     16 MARI-SA           1:03.15    1:02.05 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.69  12.44        27.97 (15.53)
          46.29 (18.32)     1:02.05 (15.76)
  5 Jesse Stone      16 STP-SA            1:02.89    1:02.76 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.69  13.64        29.47 (15.83)
          47.91 (18.44)     1:02.76 (14.85)
  6 Benjamin Rocca   16 MARI-SA           1:03.22    1:03.01 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.66  12.79        28.55 (15.76)
          48.39 (19.84)     1:03.01 (14.62)
  7 Luke Quinlan     16 STP-SA            1:04.24    1:03.58 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.67  12.55        28.59 (16.04)
          48.31 (19.72)     1:03.58 (15.27)
  8 Dylan Harper     16 MARI-SA           1:03.54    1:03.61 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.69  12.77        28.85 (16.08)
          49.11 (20.26)     1:03.61 (14.50)
  9 Lawson Nitschke  16 TTG-SA            1:10.22    1:06.64 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.70  13.69        31.91 (18.22)
          50.11 (18.20)     1:06.64 (16.53)
 10 Kai Pressler     16 SCSC-SA           1:10.92    1:07.27 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.64  13.73        30.10 (16.37)
          50.61 (20.51)     1:07.27 (16.66)
 11 Lachlan Clarke   16 PBAP-SA           1:09.85    1:08.40 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  13.39        30.89 (17.50)
          52.29 (21.40)     1:08.40 (16.11)
 12 Jack Peters      16 STP-SA            1:09.17    1:08.71 SAAQ   
    r:+0.78  13.07        32.36 (19.29)
          52.13 (19.77)     1:08.71 (16.58)
 13 Cameron McGuinn  16 MP-SA             1:12.65    1:09.02 SAAQ   
    r:+0.69  13.16        30.64 (17.48)
          52.85 (22.21)     1:09.02 (16.17)
 14 Alex Smethurst   16 PAC-SA            1:09.57    1:09.08 SAAQ   
    r:+0.67  13.82        31.20 (17.38)
          53.13 (21.93)     1:09.08 (15.95)
 15 Dillon Crouch    16 NWD-SA            1:14.64    1:10.82 SAAQ   
    r:+0.80  13.54        32.50 (18.96)
          54.17 (21.67)     1:10.82 (16.65)
 16 Lachlan Bartsch  16 NWD-SA            1:13.64    1:11.00 SAAQ   
    r:+0.80  14.15        32.02 (17.87)
          53.47 (21.45)     1:11.00 (17.53)
 17 Ryan Emslie      16 SOC-SA            1:14.42    1:12.35 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  15.05        33.07 (18.02)
          54.86 (21.79)     1:12.35 (17.49)
 
 Event 46  Male 17-18 100 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         1:15.00  17-18 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  1:15.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ethan Barlow (V  17 NWD-SA            1:01.59    1:00.69 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.78  12.73        27.85 (15.12)
          45.92 (18.07)     1:00.69 (14.77)
  2 Jack LU          17 NWD-SA            1:01.60    1:01.18 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.70  12.28        28.45 (16.17)
          46.69 (18.24)     1:01.18 (14.49)
  3 Brandon Hope     18 MARI-SA           1:01.15    1:01.20 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.67  12.97        27.75 (14.78)
          46.70 (18.95)     1:01.20 (14.50)
  4 Harrison Watkin  18 NWD-SA            1:02.58    1:01.63 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.72  12.73        29.41 (16.68)
          47.11 (17.70)     1:01.63 (14.52)
  5 Matt Reinhardt   18 NWD-SA            1:01.09    1:02.56 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.65  12.41        28.19 (15.78)
          47.14 (18.95)     1:02.56 (15.42)
  6 Jaxson de Lacy   18 CAQ-WA            1:03.80    1:02.81 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.70  12.66        29.77 (17.11)
          47.61 (17.84)     1:02.81 (15.20)
  7 Thomas Noblett   18 MARI-SA           1:07.03    1:04.61 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.67  13.23        30.43 (17.20)
          49.00 (18.57)     1:04.61 (15.61)
  8 Cooper Heath     17 MARI-SA           1:05.74    1:05.17 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.73  13.44        29.21 (15.77)
          50.57 (21.36)     1:05.17 (14.60)
  9 Henry Fielke     18 MP-SA             1:07.13    1:07.15 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.73  13.73        32.06 (18.33)
          50.79 (18.73)     1:07.15 (16.36)
 10 Kyle Thomas      18 WEAQ-SA           1:09.36    1:07.27 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.61  13.66        30.31 (16.65)
          51.88 (21.57)     1:07.27 (15.39)
 11 Peter Darley (V  17 SUNRA-VIC         1:13.48    1:09.13 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  13.30        32.63 (19.33)
          52.47 (19.84)     1:09.13 (16.66)
 12 Ryan Schultz     17 TTG-SA            1:14.29    1:12.80 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  14.49        33.46 (18.97)
          55.41 (21.95)     1:12.80 (17.39)
 -- Dylan Manuel     17 FLO-SA            1:11.91         DQ        
    r:+0.68  12.99        28.65 (15.66)
          48.68 (20.03)          DQ (14.58)
 -- Jordan Grimes    18 PAC-SA            1:04.01         NS        
 -- Jesse Cochrane-  17 BRKN-SA                NT        SCR        
 
 Event 46  Male 19 & Over 100 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         1:10.34  19&O SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 19&O:  1:10.34
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 James McKechnie  21 STP-SA              55.75      55.44 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  11.52        25.82 (14.30)
          41.68 (15.86)       55.44 (13.76)
  2 Rian Pate        19 MARI-SA             58.98      57.19 SAAQ   
    r:+0.66  11.64        25.65 (14.01)
          43.35 (17.70)       57.19 (13.84)
  3 Paul Elson       20 MARI-SA             59.64      58.17 SAAQ   
    r:+0.68  11.67        26.13 (14.46)
          44.08 (17.95)       58.17 (14.09)
  4 William Twizell  19 NWD-SA              58.43      59.28 SAAQ   
    r:+0.67  12.44        27.33 (14.89)
          44.89 (17.56)       59.28 (14.39)
  5 Joshua Smith     19 NWD-SA              58.78      59.39 SAAQ   
    r:+0.68  11.54        26.48 (14.94)
          45.06 (18.58)       59.39 (14.33)
  6 Isaac Johnson    19 NWD-SA            1:00.88    1:00.35 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  12.87        28.82 (15.95)
          45.60 (16.78)     1:00.35 (14.75)
  7 Tim Muusse       20 NWD-SA            1:01.62    1:01.42 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  12.61        28.77 (16.16)
          45.86 (17.09)     1:01.42 (15.56)
  8 Grant Muller     19 MARI-SA           1:00.78    1:02.01 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  11.46        26.29 (14.83)
          47.63 (21.34)     1:02.01 (14.38)
  9 Daniel Gill      21 NWD-SA            1:03.49    1:02.20 SAAQ   
    r:+0.63  12.69        28.54 (15.85)
          46.87 (18.33)     1:02.20 (15.33)
 10 William Duncan   19 NWD-SA            1:02.72    1:02.98 SAAQ   
    r:+0.67  12.60        29.41 (16.81)
          46.84 (17.43)     1:02.98 (16.14)
 
 Event 46  Male 100 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 James McKechnie  21 STP-SA              55.75      55.44        
    r:+0.72  11.52        25.82 (14.30)
          41.68 (15.86)       55.44 (13.76)
  2 Rian Pate        19 MARI-SA             58.98      57.19        
    r:+0.66  11.64        25.65 (14.01)
          43.35 (17.70)       57.19 (13.84)
  3 Paul Elson       20 MARI-SA             59.64      58.17        
    r:+0.68  11.67        26.13 (14.46)
          44.08 (17.95)       58.17 (14.09)
  4 William Twizell  19 NWD-SA              58.43      59.28        
    r:+0.67  12.44        27.33 (14.89)
          44.89 (17.56)       59.28 (14.39)
  5 Joshua Smith     19 NWD-SA              58.78      59.39        
    r:+0.68  11.54        26.48 (14.94)
          45.06 (18.58)       59.39 (14.33)
  6 Alexander van d  16 NWD-SA            1:00.49      59.90         10  
    r:+0.67  12.37        27.79 (15.42)
          45.71 (17.92)       59.90 (14.19)
  7 Jacob Desmond    16 STP-SA            1:01.73    1:00.35          9  
    r:+0.69  12.34        28.23 (15.89)
          46.32 (18.09)     1:00.35 (14.03)
  7 Isaac Johnson    19 NWD-SA            1:00.88    1:00.35        
    r:+0.72  12.87        28.82 (15.95)
          45.60 (16.78)     1:00.35 (14.75)
  9 Ethan Barlow (V  17 NWD-SA            1:01.59    1:00.69         10  
    r:+0.78  12.73        27.85 (15.12)
          45.92 (18.07)     1:00.69 (14.77)
 10 Peter Dalkos     16 MARI-SA           1:02.36    1:00.82          8  
    r:+0.71  12.08        27.58 (15.50)
          45.72 (18.14)     1:00.82 (15.10)
 11 Jack LU          17 NWD-SA            1:01.60    1:01.18          9  
    r:+0.70  12.28        28.45 (16.17)
          46.69 (18.24)     1:01.18 (14.49)
 12 Brandon Hope     18 MARI-SA           1:01.15    1:01.20          8  
    r:+0.67  12.97        27.75 (14.78)
          46.70 (18.95)     1:01.20 (14.50)
 13 Tim Muusse       20 NWD-SA            1:01.62    1:01.42        
    r:+0.72  12.61        28.77 (16.16)
          45.86 (17.09)     1:01.42 (15.56)
 14 Harrison Watkin  18 NWD-SA            1:02.58    1:01.63          7  
    r:+0.72  12.73        29.41 (16.68)
          47.11 (17.70)     1:01.63 (14.52)
 15 Grant Muller     19 MARI-SA           1:00.78    1:02.01        
    r:+0.75  11.46        26.29 (14.83)
          47.63 (21.34)     1:02.01 (14.38)
 16 Jackson Pike     16 MARI-SA           1:03.15    1:02.05          7  
    r:+0.69  12.44        27.97 (15.53)
          46.29 (18.32)     1:02.05 (15.76)
 17 Daniel Gill      21 NWD-SA            1:03.49    1:02.20        
    r:+0.63  12.69        28.54 (15.85)
          46.87 (18.33)     1:02.20 (15.33)
 18 Mitchell Follet  15 NWD-SA            1:05.09    1:02.51         10  
    r:+0.56  11.55        27.70 (16.15)
          47.60 (19.90)     1:02.51 (14.91)
 19 Matt Reinhardt   18 NWD-SA            1:01.09    1:02.56          6  
    r:+0.65  12.41        28.19 (15.78)
          47.14 (18.95)     1:02.56 (15.42)
 20 Jack Kroker      15 NWD-SA            1:05.55    1:02.70          9  
    r:+0.64  12.46        28.76 (16.30)
          47.27 (18.51)     1:02.70 (15.43)
 21 Jesse Stone      16 STP-SA            1:02.89    1:02.76          6  
    r:+0.69  13.64        29.47 (15.83)
          47.91 (18.44)     1:02.76 (14.85)
 22 Jaxson de Lacy   18 CAQ-WA            1:03.80    1:02.81          5  
    r:+0.70  12.66        29.77 (17.11)
          47.61 (17.84)     1:02.81 (15.20)
 23 Connor Kioussis  15 NWD-SA            1:03.84    1:02.85          8  
    r:+0.66  12.47        27.82 (15.35)
          48.16 (20.34)     1:02.85 (14.69)
 24 William Duncan   19 NWD-SA            1:02.72    1:02.98        
    r:+0.67  12.60        29.41 (16.81)
          46.84 (17.43)     1:02.98 (16.14)
 25 Benjamin Rocca   16 MARI-SA           1:03.22    1:03.01          5  
    r:+0.66  12.79        28.55 (15.76)
          48.39 (19.84)     1:03.01 (14.62)
 26 Luke Quinlan     16 STP-SA            1:04.24    1:03.58          4  
    r:+0.67  12.55        28.59 (16.04)
          48.31 (19.72)     1:03.58 (15.27)
 27 Dylan Harper     16 MARI-SA           1:03.54    1:03.61          3  
    r:+0.69  12.77        28.85 (16.08)
          49.11 (20.26)     1:03.61 (14.50)
 28 Lachlan Merchan  15 MARI-SA           1:04.61    1:04.41          7  
    r:+0.72  13.51        31.22 (17.71)
          48.64 (17.42)     1:04.41 (15.77)
 29 Liam Bekric      15 NWD-SA            1:05.64    1:04.52          6  
    r:+0.64  13.26        29.95 (16.69)
          48.42 (18.47)     1:04.52 (16.10)
 30 Thomas Noblett   18 MARI-SA           1:07.03    1:04.61          4  
    r:+0.67  13.23        30.43 (17.20)
          49.00 (18.57)     1:04.61 (15.61)
 31 Joshua Ryan      15 STP-SA            1:05.70    1:04.69          5  
    r:+0.64  13.58        31.27 (17.69)
          49.02 (17.75)     1:04.69 (15.67)
 32 Cooper Heath     17 MARI-SA           1:05.74    1:05.17          3  
    r:+0.73  13.44        29.21 (15.77)
          50.57 (21.36)     1:05.17 (14.60)
 33 Zac Villis       15 NWD-SA            1:08.28    1:05.23          4  
    r:+0.73  13.37        29.18 (15.81)
          49.10 (19.92)     1:05.23 (16.13)
 34 Connor Walding   15 NWD-SA            1:05.00    1:05.77          3  
    r:+0.63  13.46        29.76 (16.30)
          50.91 (21.15)     1:05.77 (14.86)
 35 Brandon Riley    13 WEAQ-SA           1:06.21    1:05.83         10  
    r:+0.67  13.01        29.52 (16.51)
          50.50 (20.98)     1:05.83 (15.33)
 36 Bradley Grimes   15 PAC-SA            1:06.63    1:06.18          2  
    r:+0.73  13.59        29.95 (16.36)
          51.39 (21.44)     1:06.18 (14.79)
 37 Thomas Sherratt  15 STP-SA            1:12.66    1:06.26          1  
    r:+0.66  13.75        31.27 (17.52)
          50.64 (19.37)     1:06.26 (15.62)
 38 Thomas Excell    15 MARI-SA           1:07.51    1:06.28        
    r:+0.69  12.50        28.58 (16.08)
          50.01 (21.43)     1:06.28 (16.27)
 39 Josh Thomas      14 MARI-SA           1:05.52    1:06.33         10  
    r:+0.69  12.89        28.71 (15.82)
          50.10 (21.39)     1:06.33 (16.23)
 40 Jonathan Gunawa  15 SSPW-WA           1:10.56    1:06.56        
    r:+0.64  13.00        30.45 (17.45)
          50.46 (20.01)     1:06.56 (16.10)
 41 Lawson Nitschke  16 TTG-SA            1:10.22    1:06.64          2  
    r:+0.70  13.69        31.91 (18.22)
          50.11 (18.20)     1:06.64 (16.53)
 42 Riley Kernot     15 MARI-SA           1:08.89    1:06.80        
    r:+0.70  13.85        29.82 (15.97)
          51.86 (22.04)     1:06.80 (14.94)
 43 Joshua Giles     15 MARI-SA           1:07.60    1:07.03        
    r:+0.74  14.36        31.56 (17.20)
          50.97 (19.41)     1:07.03 (16.06)
 44 Henry Fielke     18 MP-SA             1:07.13    1:07.15          2  
    r:+0.73  13.73        32.06 (18.33)
          50.79 (18.73)     1:07.15 (16.36)
 45 Jonas Suen       15 NWD-SA            1:08.55    1:07.22        
    r:+0.66  14.04        30.47 (16.43)
          50.51 (20.04)     1:07.22 (16.71)
 46 Kai Pressler     16 SCSC-SA           1:10.92    1:07.27          1  
    r:+0.64  13.73        30.10 (16.37)
          50.61 (20.51)     1:07.27 (16.66)
 46 Kyle Thomas      18 WEAQ-SA           1:09.36    1:07.27          1  
    r:+0.61  13.66        30.31 (16.65)
          51.88 (21.57)     1:07.27 (15.39)
 48 Jackson Dochert  14 PAC-SA            1:16.20    1:07.55          9  
    r:+0.81  14.25        31.07 (16.82)
          51.12 (20.05)     1:07.55 (16.43)
 49 Che Stewart      15 NWD-SA            1:13.23    1:07.62        
    r:+0.70  13.81        30.23 (16.42)
          51.82 (21.59)     1:07.62 (15.80)
 50 Cameron Seyfang  15 PAC-SA            1:08.92    1:07.86        
    r:+0.71  13.11        30.36 (17.25)
          51.33 (20.97)     1:07.86 (16.53)
 51 Matthew Milovan  15 MARI-SA           1:08.47    1:08.00        
    r:+0.64  14.36        32.12 (17.76)
          52.40 (20.28)     1:08.00 (15.60)
 52 Patrick Pendal   15 SSPW-WA           1:07.54    1:08.11        
    r:+0.62  13.10        29.98 (16.88)
          51.28 (21.30)     1:08.11 (16.83)
 53 Lachlan Clarke   16 PBAP-SA           1:09.85    1:08.40        
    r:+0.72  13.39        30.89 (17.50)
          52.29 (21.40)     1:08.40 (16.11)
 54 Oliver Edwards   14 BS-SA             1:08.39    1:08.51          8  
    r:+0.71  14.02        32.07 (18.05)
          52.46 (20.39)     1:08.51 (16.05)
 55 Jack Peters      16 STP-SA            1:09.17    1:08.71        
    r:+0.78  13.07        32.36 (19.29)
          52.13 (19.77)     1:08.71 (16.58)
 56 Thomas Lightfoo  13 MARI-SA           1:08.96    1:08.83          9  
    r:+0.71  14.85        31.95 (17.10)
          52.64 (20.69)     1:08.83 (16.19)
 57 Cameron McGuinn  16 MP-SA             1:12.65    1:09.02        
    r:+0.69  13.16        30.64 (17.48)
          52.85 (22.21)     1:09.02 (16.17)
 58 Alex Smethurst   16 PAC-SA            1:09.57    1:09.08        
    r:+0.67  13.82        31.20 (17.38)
          53.13 (21.93)     1:09.08 (15.95)
 59 Peter Darley (V  17 SUNRA-VIC         1:13.48    1:09.13        
    r:+0.76  13.30        32.63 (19.33)
          52.47 (19.84)     1:09.13 (16.66)
 60 Ethan Kennedy    14 PAC-SA            1:11.30    1:09.33          7  
    r:+0.64  13.53        32.57 (19.04)
          52.26 (19.69)     1:09.33 (17.07)
 61 Riley Hayford    15 STP-SA            1:13.06    1:09.64        
    r:+0.70  13.59        31.30 (17.71)
          52.04 (20.74)     1:09.64 (17.60)
 62 Matthew Ekins    14 PAC-SA            1:11.77    1:09.67          6  
    r:+0.67  14.29        32.33 (18.04)
          52.71 (20.38)     1:09.67 (16.96)
 63 Fletcher Luscom  14 MARI-SA           1:10.26    1:09.85          5  
    r:+0.80  15.02        32.69 (17.67)
          53.17 (20.48)     1:09.85 (16.68)
 64 Simon Gagliardi  15 MARI-SA           1:12.26    1:10.72        
    r:+0.75  14.85        33.38 (18.53)
          53.19 (19.81)     1:10.72 (17.53)
 65 Dillon Crouch    16 NWD-SA            1:14.64    1:10.82        
    r:+0.80  13.54        32.50 (18.96)
          54.17 (21.67)     1:10.82 (16.65)
 66 Lachlan Bartsch  16 NWD-SA            1:13.64    1:11.00        
    r:+0.80  14.15        32.02 (17.87)
          53.47 (21.45)     1:11.00 (17.53)
 67 Jesse Lattin     15 PAC-SA            1:11.67    1:11.36        
    r:+0.74  14.32        31.23 (16.91)
          55.02 (23.79)     1:11.36 (16.34)
 68 Timothy Goh (V)  13 SSPW-WA           1:15.88    1:12.06          8  
    r:+0.67  14.99        32.95 (17.96)
          54.74 (21.79)     1:12.06 (17.32)
 69 Ruben Gear       13 MARI-SA           1:13.73    1:12.13          7  
    r:+0.65  14.10        32.46 (18.36)
          53.96 (21.50)     1:12.13 (18.17)
 70 Lee Askin        14 H&G-SA            1:14.60    1:12.22          4  
    r:+0.64  15.07        33.01 (17.94)
          55.39 (22.38)     1:12.22 (16.83)
 71 Ryan Emslie      16 SOC-SA            1:14.42    1:12.35        
    r:+0.75  15.05        33.07 (18.02)
          54.86 (21.79)     1:12.35 (17.49)
 72 James Perrotta   14 NWD-SA            1:13.98    1:12.38          3  
    r:+0.71  15.29        34.34 (19.05)
          55.22 (20.88)     1:12.38 (17.16)
 73 Taj Ward         15 SOC-SA            1:15.20    1:12.64        
    r:+0.68  14.19        32.51 (18.32)
          55.46 (22.95)     1:12.64 (17.18)
 74 James Kemp       13 ONK-SA            1:14.42    1:12.75          6  
    r:+0.68  15.98        34.83 (18.85)
          55.54 (20.71)     1:12.75 (17.21)
 75 Ryan Schultz     17 TTG-SA            1:14.29    1:12.80        
    r:+0.76  14.49        33.46 (18.97)
          55.41 (21.95)     1:12.80 (17.39)
 76 Samuel Atherton  14 BS-SA             1:12.95    1:13.15          2  
    r:+0.80  14.31        31.88 (17.57)
          56.48 (24.60)     1:13.15 (16.67)
 77 Freddie Piercey  14 TTG-SA            1:16.24    1:13.57          1  
    r:+0.73  15.31        33.92 (18.61)
          55.75 (21.83)     1:13.57 (17.82)
 78 Fergus McLachla  12 NWD-SA            1:15.15    1:13.98         10  
    r:+0.75  14.22        33.69 (19.47)
          56.99 (23.30)     1:13.98 (16.99)
 79 Minh-Tam Tang    14 PAC-SA            1:17.43    1:14.03        
    r:+0.76  14.58        34.53 (19.95)
          56.23 (21.70)     1:14.03 (17.80)
 79 Monty Kemsley    13 STP-SA            1:17.36    1:14.03          5  
    r:+0.62  15.21        34.22 (19.01)
          57.22 (23.00)     1:14.03 (16.81)
 81 Clinton Nitschk  14 TTG-SA            1:16.70    1:14.25        
    r:+0.68  15.21        33.91 (18.70)
          57.40 (23.49)     1:14.25 (16.85)
 81 Adam Holland     11 MARI-SA           1:13.81    1:14.25         10  
    r:+0.80  16.12        34.41 (18.29)
          57.38 (22.97)     1:14.25 (16.87)
 83 Lucas Bradley    12 NWD-SA            1:17.09    1:14.88          9  
    r:+0.71  14.94        35.53 (20.59)
          56.26 (20.73)     1:14.88 (18.62)
 84 Cameron Weir     14 ONK-SA            1:18.48    1:15.01        
    r:+0.86  17.58        37.08 (19.50)
          58.39 (21.31)     1:15.01 (16.62)
 85 Jake Nesbitt     11 NWD-SA            1:15.19    1:15.15          9  
    r:+0.73  16.13        34.77 (18.64)
          57.60 (22.83)     1:15.15 (17.55)
 86 Lochlain Young   13 PAC-SA            1:23.08    1:15.40          4  
    r:+0.73  15.79        35.50 (19.71)
          57.64 (22.14)     1:15.40 (17.76)
 87 Matthew Bryson   13 KEW-VIC           1:17.71    1:15.63          3  
    r:+0.86  15.00        34.93 (19.93)
          58.49 (23.56)     1:15.63 (17.14)
 88 Xabian Cederbla  14 FLO-SA            1:14.35    1:16.04        
    r:+0.65  15.75        35.58 (19.83)
          58.26 (22.68)     1:16.04 (17.78)
 89 Frank Martin     14 WEAQ-SA           1:19.14    1:16.17        
    r:+0.73  15.24        35.43 (20.19)
          59.01 (23.58)     1:16.17 (17.16)
 90 Gregory Kerdeme  11 KEW-VIC           1:18.18    1:16.49          8  
    r:+0.67  16.38        37.29 (20.91)
          58.43 (21.14)     1:16.49 (18.06)
 91 Dylan Lloyd      14 SOC-SA            1:17.87    1:17.01        
    r:+0.82  14.83        35.84 (21.01)
          58.86 (23.02)     1:17.01 (18.15)
 92 Alex Jones       13 MP-SA             1:19.31    1:17.15          2  
    r:+0.72  16.11        34.48 (18.37)
          59.75 (25.27)     1:17.15 (17.40)
 93 Joshua Plimer    14 SCSC-SA           1:17.74    1:17.16        
    r:+0.74  14.64        34.99 (20.35)
        1:00.30 (25.31)     1:17.16 (16.86)
 94 Jack Ormerod     12 PAC-SA            1:23.05    1:17.38          8  
    r:+0.75  15.11        34.39 (19.28)
          57.67 (23.28)     1:17.38 (19.71)
 95 Matthew Pearce   12 MARI-SA           1:24.52    1:17.54          7  
    r:+0.78  16.63        37.17 (20.54)
          58.79 (21.62)     1:17.54 (18.75)
 96 Harvey Luscombe  12 MARI-SA           1:22.43    1:17.72          6  
    r:+0.62  16.42        35.39 (18.97)
          59.93 (24.54)     1:17.72 (17.79)
 97 Riley Duell      14 PAC-SA            1:18.40    1:18.69        
    r:+0.70  15.92        37.42 (21.50)
          59.61 (22.19)     1:18.69 (19.08)
 98 Coen Mobbs       13 STP-SA            1:21.72    1:18.71          1  
    r:+0.74  16.07        34.71 (18.64)
          59.38 (24.67)     1:18.71 (19.33)
 99 Nicholas McCart  14 TTG-SA            1:16.22    1:18.84        
    r:+0.72  15.72        36.11 (20.39)
        1:00.95 (24.84)     1:18.84 (17.89)
100 Brett Linton     14 PAC-SA            1:21.20    1:19.48        
    r:+0.79  17.54        39.29 (21.75)
          59.97 (20.68)     1:19.48 (19.51)
101 Brodie McLean    12 WEAQ-SA           1:22.08    1:19.70          5  
    r:+0.61  15.44        36.34 (20.90)
        1:01.85 (25.51)     1:19.70 (17.85)
102 Blake Bennetts   12 ADL-SA            1:21.72    1:19.71          4  
    r:+0.71  16.14        37.65 (21.51)
        1:00.99 (23.34)     1:19.71 (18.72)
103 Cody Greenwood   11 Doncaster Temple  1:21.54    1:20.80          7  
    r:+0.65  16.85            13.08 ( )
      1:20.80 (1:07.72)                    
104 Harry Butler (V  12 MARI-SA           1:23.27    1:21.44          3  
    r:+0.66  15.63        36.93 (21.30)
        1:01.61 (24.68)     1:21.44 (19.83)
105 Bailey Giles     12 MARI-SA           1:26.02    1:22.35          2  
    r:+0.67  17.89        38.12 (20.23)
        1:03.93 (25.81)     1:22.35 (18.42)
106 Harry Pannell    11 PAC-SA            1:28.85    1:22.53          6  
    r:+0.81  18.41        38.33 (19.92)
        1:04.64 (26.31)     1:22.53 (17.89)
107 Jack Reinhardt   12 NWD-SA            1:22.87    1:22.87          1  
    r:+0.58  16.51        37.47 (20.96)
        1:03.21 (25.74)     1:22.87 (19.66)
108 Rei Tanaka       10 H&G-SA            1:22.96    1:22.96          5  
    r:+0.64  17.55        37.20 (19.65)
        1:03.78 (26.58)     1:22.96 (19.18)
109 Noah Caton       12 NWD-SA            1:25.93    1:24.26        
    r:+0.76  18.03        40.53 (22.50)
        1:04.63 (24.10)     1:24.26 (19.63)
110 Alexander Thoma  12 MARI-SA           1:24.13    1:24.29        
    r:+0.70  16.98        35.31 (18.33)
        1:05.97 (30.66)     1:24.29 (18.32)
111 Maguire Reid     11 SOC-SA            1:25.62    1:24.46          4  
    r:+0.77  18.16        39.74 (21.58)
        1:05.24 (25.50)     1:24.46 (19.22)
112 Tristan Pearson  10 MALL-SA           1:27.52    1:24.49          3  
    r:+0.70  17.66        40.17 (22.51)
        1:04.42 (24.25)     1:24.49 (20.07)
113 Harry Manolopou  11 MARI-SA           1:28.90    1:25.37          2  
    r:+0.86  17.09        39.28 (22.19)
        1:05.43 (26.15)     1:25.37 (19.94)
114 Billy Barton     11 MARI-SA           1:28.54    1:26.02          1  
    r:+0.74  18.41        38.97 (20.56)
        1:05.76 (26.79)     1:26.02 (20.26)
115 Mattias Lemeran  11 NWD-SA            1:27.72    1:27.67        
    r:+0.80  20.87        42.82 (21.95)
        1:08.63 (25.81)     1:27.67 (19.04)
 -- Jack Jackson     14 WEAQ-SA           1:17.65         DQ        
    r:+0.78  17.57        35.82 (18.25)
        1:00.67 (24.85)          DQ (16.81)
 -- Dylan Manuel     17 FLO-SA            1:11.91         DQ        
    r:+0.68  12.99        28.65 (15.66)
          48.68 (20.03)          DQ (14.58)
 -- Jordan Grimes    18 PAC-SA            1:04.01         NS        
 -- Jake Wachtel     14 TTG-SA            1:15.11         NS        
 -- Jesse Cochrane-  17 BRKN-SA                NT        SCR        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 46                 
 
  1. Norwood                          3411   2. Marion                           2650
  3. Playford Aquatic                882.5   4. Western Aquatic                   539
  5. Starplex                        526.5   6. Henley & Grange                   493
  7. Burnside                          446   8. Fleurieu                        321.5
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  278.5  10. Kew                             258.5
 11. Silver City                       226  12. Bayside                         168.5
 12. West Coast                      168.5  14. Pba Pirhanas                      131
 15. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5  16. Novocastrian                      118
 17. South Coast                     117.5  18. Unattached                        112
 19. Onkaparinga                       101  20. Central Aquatic                  99.5
 21. Unley                              87  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5
 23. Broken Hill Aquatic                71  24. Adelaide                           65
 25. Mountain Pool                      60  26. Clovercrest                        57
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     46  28. Whyalla                          19.5
 29. Mallee                             16  29. Strathalbyn                        16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2