SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:58 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 47  Female 11 & Under 100 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         1:05.50  11&U NATQ Aus SC Qualifying
         1:31.00  11&U SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11&U:  1:31.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Magali Victor    11 H&G-SA            1:20.01    1:16.12 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.72  15.10        35.03 (19.93)
          58.05 (23.02)     1:16.12 (18.07)
  2 Rilee Perry      11 NOVO-NSW          1:29.73    1:16.48 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.69  15.89        34.04 (18.15)
          58.56 (24.52)     1:16.48 (17.92)
  2 Mia Slade        11 NWD-SA            1:23.58    1:19.28 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.81  16.78        35.52 (18.74)
        1:00.45 (24.93)     1:19.28 (18.83)
  3 Kenya Thomas     11 FLO-SA            1:25.31    1:19.48 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.86  16.24        36.17 (19.93)
        1:01.05 (24.88)     1:19.48 (18.43)
  5 Stella Tso (V)   11 KEW-VIC           1:24.08    1:19.91 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.83  16.62        37.92 (21.30)
        1:01.84 (23.92)     1:19.91 (18.07)
  6 Emily Baldwinso  11 NWD-SA            1:20.55    1:20.53 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.73  16.35        37.66 (21.31)
        1:02.56 (24.90)     1:20.53 (17.97)
  7 Olivia Innes     11 NWD-SA            1:27.06    1:21.30 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.68  17.81        37.73 (19.92)
        1:02.42 (24.69)     1:21.30 (18.88)
  8 Lillee Hamilton  11 BS-SA             1:24.35    1:21.52 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.76  16.59        38.96 (22.37)
        1:02.47 (23.51)     1:21.52 (19.05)
  9 Isobella Nitsch  11 STP-SA            1:22.51    1:21.54 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.77  17.09        36.42 (19.33)
        1:02.80 (26.38)     1:21.54 (18.74)
 10 Emily Scown      10 MP-SA             1:24.25    1:21.93 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.74  17.12        39.34 (22.22)
        1:02.99 (23.65)     1:21.93 (18.94)
 11 Sarah Muir       11 NWD-SA            1:25.21    1:22.12 SAAQ   
    r:+0.69  17.70        37.15 (19.45)
        1:03.20 (26.05)     1:22.12 (18.92)
 12 Bridie Mickan    11 WCO-SA            1:26.80    1:22.67 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  16.47        37.58 (21.11)
        1:02.54 (24.96)     1:22.67 (20.13)
 13 Georgia Muir     11 NWD-SA            1:27.89    1:23.67 SAAQ   
    r:+0.73  18.07        38.31 (20.24)
        1:04.62 (26.31)     1:23.67 (19.05)
 14 Lily-Rose Spart  11 NWD-SA            1:28.03    1:24.34 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  17.22        38.45 (21.23)
        1:05.14 (26.69)     1:24.34 (19.20)
 15 Katie Natt       10 MARI-SA           1:27.78    1:24.36 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  17.85        40.94 (23.09)
        1:05.15 (24.21)     1:24.36 (19.21)
 16 Cassie Brooks    11 WEAQ-SA           1:27.34    1:24.53 SAAQ   
    r:+0.78  16.91        37.98 (21.07)
        1:03.73 (25.75)     1:24.53 (20.80)
 17 Kyrene O'Neill   11 PAC-SA            1:28.55    1:27.19 SAAQ   
    r:+0.65  16.94        38.18 (21.24)
        1:07.05 (28.87)     1:27.19 (20.14)
 18 Oshana Andrawee  11 MARI-SA           1:28.97    1:27.80 SAAQ   
    r:+0.68  19.59        39.78 (20.19)
        1:09.23 (29.45)     1:27.80 (18.57)
 19 Tara Young       11 TTG-SA            1:29.17    1:27.81 SAAQ   
    r:+0.62  17.97        41.46 (23.49)
        1:07.77 (26.31)     1:27.81 (20.04)
 20 Truc-Mai Nguyen  11 H&G-SA            1:30.35    1:28.28 SAAQ   
    r:+0.73  18.05        40.31 (22.26)
        1:07.02 (26.71)     1:28.28 (21.26)
 21 Izzy Thomas      11 MARI-SA           1:30.22    1:28.73 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  17.04        40.46 (23.42)
        1:07.86 (27.40)     1:28.73 (20.87)
 -- Leila Croker     10 BLY-SA            1:28.83    1:31.90        
    r:+0.70  17.41        39.80 (22.39)
        1:08.03 (28.23)     1:31.90 (23.87)
 -- Kelly O'Leary    10 PBAP-SA           1:22.39         NS        
 -- Madison Mavridi  11 BSIDE-VIC         1:25.63         NS        
 
 Event 47  Female 12 Year Olds 100 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         1:28.50  12 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:28.50
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Jackson  12 BS-SA             1:16.52    1:12.42 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.80  14.66        33.37 (18.71)
          56.02 (22.65)     1:12.42 (16.40)
  2 Imogen Kroker    12 NWD-SA            1:18.58    1:14.41 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.72  15.10        33.90 (18.80)
          57.41 (23.51)     1:14.41 (17.00)
  3 Kalyce Pressler  12 SCSC-SA           1:17.81    1:14.85 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.65  14.80        33.46 (18.66)
          55.69 (22.23)     1:14.85 (19.16)
  4 Ella Weir        12 H&G-SA            1:14.77    1:15.02 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.71  15.02        33.46 (18.44)
          58.07 (24.61)     1:15.02 (16.95)
  5 Lydia Hinton-Ne  12 SCSC-SA           1:16.81    1:15.18 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.66  15.79        35.44 (19.65)
          57.34 (21.90)     1:15.18 (17.84)
  6 Kiana Pearce     12 MARI-SA           1:19.19    1:15.56 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.73  14.74        34.14 (19.40)
          58.45 (24.31)     1:15.56 (17.11)
  7 Stephanie Small  12 NWD-SA            1:19.33    1:15.65 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.73  14.62        34.06 (19.44)
          58.14 (24.08)     1:15.65 (17.51)
  8 Tyla O'Neill     12 PAC-SA            1:22.90    1:16.05 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.80  16.76        37.93 (21.17)
        1:02.65 (24.72)     1:16.05 (13.40)
  9 Jasper Cormack   12 MARI-SA           1:16.54    1:16.11 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.73  15.31        35.46 (20.15)
          57.40 (21.94)     1:16.11 (18.71)
 10 Jorja Acton      12 WEAQ-SA           1:15.94    1:17.44 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.80  16.43        36.03 (19.60)
          59.79 (23.76)     1:17.44 (17.65)
 11 Kate Moffett     12 STP-SA            1:18.45    1:18.24 SAAQ   
    r:+0.85  15.62        35.98 (20.36)
          59.20 (23.22)     1:18.24 (19.04)
 12 Lucy Forrest     12 NWD-SA            1:23.10    1:19.72 SAAQ   
    r:+0.84  15.98        36.26 (20.28)
        1:00.69 (24.43)     1:19.72 (19.03)
 13 Gemma Schaedel   12 CC-SA             1:21.89    1:20.10 SAAQ   
    r:+0.80  18.51        37.02 (18.51)
        1:02.08 (25.06)     1:20.10 (18.02)
 14 Bronte Sleath    12 NWD-SA            1:28.20    1:20.23 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  16.46        37.71 (21.25)
        1:01.56 (23.85)     1:20.23 (18.67)
 15 Lara Wakeham     12 NWD-SA            1:19.02    1:21.06 SAAQ   
    r:+0.78  16.77        37.41 (20.64)
        1:01.68 (24.27)     1:21.06 (19.38)
 16 Hayley Pearson   12 BLY-SA            1:23.22    1:21.27 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  16.43        36.72 (20.29)
        1:01.69 (24.97)     1:21.27 (19.58)
 17 Laura Grant (V)  12 BSIDE-VIC         1:27.95    1:21.98 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  16.52        36.70 (20.18)
        1:02.02 (25.32)     1:21.98 (19.96)
 18 Darcie Hancock   12 STP-SA            1:24.66    1:22.36 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  16.39        37.27 (20.88)
        1:03.12 (25.85)     1:22.36 (19.24)
 19 Ashleigh Spicer  12 BLY-SA            1:26.70    1:22.58 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  17.08        38.48 (21.40)
        1:02.12 (23.64)     1:22.58 (20.46)
 20 Kaitlyn Richard  12 MP-SA             1:26.66    1:22.70 SAAQ   
    r:+0.89  16.18        38.44 (22.26)
        1:03.61 (25.17)     1:22.70 (19.09)
 21 Cara Killin      12 MARI-SA           1:25.71    1:22.96 SAAQ   
    r:+0.84  18.04        38.19 (20.15)
        1:04.72 (26.53)     1:22.96 (18.24)
 22 Matylda Jasko    12 ONK-SA            1:26.20    1:23.01 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  17.07        37.60 (20.53)
        1:04.29 (26.69)     1:23.01 (18.72)
 23 Jenny Davidson   12 MARI-SA           1:24.70    1:23.09 SAAQ   
    r:+0.70  17.13        39.17 (22.04)
        1:03.83 (24.66)     1:23.09 (19.26)
 24 Hannah Deacon    12 MARI-SA           1:23.99    1:23.12 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  17.07        37.63 (20.56)
        1:03.72 (26.09)     1:23.12 (19.40)
 -- Sophie Healy     12 NWD-SA            1:19.97         DQ        
    r:+0.79  16.31        34.65 (18.34)
          59.67 (25.02)          DQ (17.91)
 -- Georgia Materne  12 MARI-SA           1:21.22         NS        
 -- Gemma Desmond    12 STP-SA            1:27.72         NS        
 
 Event 47  Female 13 Year Olds 100 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         1:24.00  13 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:24.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emilie Muir      13 NWD-SA            1:12.35    1:09.01 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.73  14.27        31.05 (16.78)
          53.20 (22.15)     1:09.01 (15.81)
  2 Isabel McLachla  13 NWD-SA            1:10.76    1:09.23 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.79  14.30        30.92 (16.62)
          53.16 (22.24)     1:09.23 (16.07)
  3 Georgia Mail     13 NWD-SA            1:15.98    1:10.53 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.70  13.70        32.37 (18.67)
          53.71 (21.34)     1:10.53 (16.82)
  4 Lauryn Todorovi  13 HA-TAS            1:10.53    1:11.53 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.67  14.16        30.98 (16.82)
          54.69 (23.71)     1:11.53 (16.84)
  5 Ellie Porter     13 BS-SA             1:12.38    1:11.91 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.84  14.12        31.71 (17.59)
          55.24 (23.53)     1:11.91 (16.67)
  6 Emma Sleath      13 NWD-SA            1:13.83    1:12.29 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.70  14.79        33.31 (18.52)
          54.39 (21.08)     1:12.29 (17.90)
  7 Catherine Zhao   13 H&G-SA            1:19.09    1:13.84 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.64  15.74        33.75 (18.01)
          57.17 (23.42)     1:13.84 (16.67)
  8 Lucy Young       13 TTG-SA            1:17.09    1:15.58 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.61  15.40        34.35 (18.95)
          58.32 (23.97)     1:15.58 (17.26)
  9 Natasha Nycz     13 WEAQ-SA           1:17.08    1:16.00 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.84  15.57        36.00 (20.43)
          57.38 (21.38)     1:16.00 (18.62)
 10 Sascha Cran (V)  13 KEW-VIC           1:15.11    1:16.30 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.78  16.29        35.93 (19.64)
          59.66 (23.73)     1:16.30 (16.64)
 11 Kimberley Gilli  13 Doncaster Temple  1:16.58    1:16.35 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  15.71        35.26 (19.55)
          59.85 (24.59)     1:16.35 (16.50)
 12 Hana Ireland     13 NWD-SA            1:16.13    1:16.56 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  15.59        33.82 (18.23)
          57.71 (23.89)     1:16.56 (18.85)
 13 Alannah McKerna  13 KEW-VIC           1:20.28    1:16.69 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  14.67        34.67 (20.00)
          58.26 (23.59)     1:16.69 (18.43)
 14 Rachel Hosking   13 STP-SA            1:20.55    1:17.07 SAAQ   
    r:+0.78  14.98        34.30 (19.32)
          59.06 (24.76)     1:17.07 (18.01)
 15 Sascha Slade     13 NWD-SA            1:20.07    1:17.30 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  15.49        36.08 (20.59)
          59.74 (23.66)     1:17.30 (17.56)
 16 Lucy Nunn        13 MARI-SA           1:16.31    1:18.05 SAAQ   
    r:+0.68  17.01        37.26 (20.25)
          59.44 (22.18)     1:18.05 (18.61)
 17 Ruby Thomas      13 FLO-SA            1:23.93    1:18.99 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  16.08        35.57 (19.49)
        1:01.02 (25.45)     1:18.99 (17.97)
 18 Kiah Connolly    13 BLY-SA            1:21.23    1:19.25 SAAQ   
    r:+0.69  16.00        36.18 (20.18)
        1:00.00 (23.82)     1:19.25 (19.25)
 19 Eloise Merchant  13 MARI-SA           1:22.25    1:19.41 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  16.80        38.59 (21.79)
        1:00.22 (21.63)     1:19.41 (19.19)
 20 Amy O'Leary      13 PBAP-SA           1:19.73    1:19.86 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  15.01        35.28 (20.27)
        1:00.55 (25.27)     1:19.86 (19.31)
 21 Victoria Dewall  13 MP-SA             1:22.49    1:21.11 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  16.65        37.79 (21.14)
        1:02.09 (24.30)     1:21.11 (19.02)
 22 Hannah Foster    13 STP-SA            1:23.28    1:21.23 SAAQ   
    r:+0.73  16.01        37.48 (21.47)
        1:01.40 (23.92)     1:21.23 (19.83)
 23 Jade Hancock     13 STP-SA            1:23.08    1:22.43 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  16.49        36.59 (20.10)
        1:03.17 (26.58)     1:22.43 (19.26)
 -- Jessica Harder   13 PAC-SA            1:18.77         DQ        
    r:+0.66  15.41        34.21 (18.80)
 -- Maddison Grant   13 WEAQ-SA           1:16.85         NS        
 -- Eloise Rowe      13 MARI-SA           1:21.65         NS        
 -- Lucy Derbyshire  13 MARI-SA           1:18.22         NS        
 
 Event 47  Female 14 Year Olds 100 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         1:23.80  14 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:23.80
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sophie Beard     14 NWD-SA            1:10.89    1:08.36 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.81  14.04        30.95 (16.91)
          52.38 (21.43)     1:08.36 (15.98)
  2 Lauren Reid      14 MARI-SA           1:07.81    1:09.32 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.71  13.61        30.37 (16.76)
          53.04 (22.67)     1:09.32 (16.28)
  3 Alison Munday    14 NWD-SA            1:10.87    1:09.63 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.72  13.82        32.21 (18.39)
          52.55 (20.34)     1:09.63 (17.08)
  4 Georgia Sellman  14 BS-SA             1:12.25    1:10.44 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.78  14.12        32.27 (18.15)
          53.55 (21.28)     1:10.44 (16.89)
  5 Charlotte-Rose   14 MARI-SA           1:10.57    1:10.70 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.69  13.70        30.74 (17.04)
          53.78 (23.04)     1:10.70 (16.92)
  6 Natasha Hossen   14 NWD-SA            1:17.33    1:11.74 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.79  14.61        33.44 (18.83)
          55.06 (21.62)     1:11.74 (16.68)
  7 Samantha Jouber  14 NWD-SA            1:14.12    1:11.92 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.62  14.89        33.99 (19.10)
          55.29 (21.30)     1:11.92 (16.63)
  8 Emma Pannell     14 PAC-SA            1:13.79    1:12.06 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.80  14.26        33.26 (19.00)
          54.64 (21.38)     1:12.06 (17.42)
  9 Millicent Ander  14 CC-SA             1:13.85    1:12.57 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.73  14.95        34.01 (19.06)
          55.78 (21.77)     1:12.57 (16.79)
 10 Annabel Baldwin  14 NWD-SA            1:14.74    1:13.95 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.77  15.45        34.87 (19.42)
          56.30 (21.43)     1:13.95 (17.65)
 11 Lily Twelftree   14 NWD-SA            1:15.11    1:14.22 SAAQ   
    r:+0.78  14.25        32.81 (18.56)
          56.72 (23.91)     1:14.22 (17.50)
 12 Jacinta Bennett  14 ADL-SA            1:13.56    1:14.42 SAAQ   
    r:+0.84  14.99        33.93 (18.94)
          57.65 (23.72)     1:14.42 (16.77)
 13 Sophie Heath     14 MARI-SA           1:16.23    1:14.70 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  14.99        33.45 (18.46)
          57.70 (24.25)     1:14.70 (17.00)
 14 Nicolette Mille  14 NWD-SA            1:19.47    1:15.48 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  15.40        34.11 (18.71)
          58.34 (24.23)     1:15.48 (17.14)
 15 Nicole Moran     14 BLY-SA            1:22.87    1:15.60 SAAQ   
    r:+0.70  14.83        33.86 (19.03)
          57.87 (24.01)     1:15.60 (17.73)
 16 Julia Duszynski  14 PAC-SA            1:14.99    1:16.10 SAAQ   
    r:+0.73  15.16        33.31 (18.15)
          59.03 (25.72)     1:16.10 (17.07)
 17 Jessica Jordan   14 STP-SA            1:16.07    1:16.64 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  16.10        36.78 (20.68)
          58.62 (21.84)     1:16.64 (18.02)
 18 Kaitie Atkins    14 PBAP-SA           1:16.64    1:17.13 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  16.12        36.48 (20.36)
          58.67 (22.19)     1:17.13 (18.46)
 19 Isabel Schultz   14 TTG-SA            1:20.91    1:17.88 SAAQ   
    r:+0.68  15.68        36.56 (20.88)
          59.06 (22.50)     1:17.88 (18.82)
 20 Alison Davies    14 UN-SA             1:21.40    1:18.74 SAAQ   
    r:+0.78  15.83        35.35 (19.52)
        1:00.00 (24.65)     1:18.74 (18.74)
 21 Shelby Gilsmore  14 NWD-SA            1:17.85    1:20.22 SAAQ   
    r:+0.80  16.43        36.54 (20.11)
        1:01.18 (24.64)     1:20.22 (19.04)
 22 Sian McGlashan   14 TTG-SA            1:19.63    1:20.61 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  16.04        37.70 (21.66)
        1:01.94 (24.24)     1:20.61 (18.67)
 23 Emily Chybinski  14 MARI-SA           1:22.90    1:21.99 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  15.86        35.02 (19.16)
          58.14 (23.12)     1:21.99 (23.85)
 -- Sarah Wilkins    14 MARI-SA           1:18.47    1:24.26        
    r:+0.70  15.96        38.77 (22.81)
        1:04.36 (25.59)     1:24.26 (19.90)
 -- Kiara Pressler   14 SCSC-SA           1:14.32         DQ        
    r:+0.70  14.13        32.49 (18.36)
          53.60 (21.11)          DQ (17.59)
 -- Grace Greenwood  14 Doncaster Temple  1:16.65         NS        
 -- Matilda Ord (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC         1:16.12         NS        
 -- Mackenzie Smith  14 H&G-SA            1:18.32         NS        
 -- Ella Ayres       14 NWD-SA            1:17.45         NS        
 -- Nikki Tai        14 H&G-SA                 NT        SCR        
 
 Event 47  Female 15 Year Olds 100 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         1:21.00  15 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15:  1:21.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittany Castel  15 TTG-SA            1:06.98    1:06.16 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.72  13.51        29.65 (16.14)
          50.98 (21.33)     1:06.16 (15.18)
  2 Sarah Davidson   15 MARI-SA           1:08.00    1:06.76 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.67  13.52        32.60 (19.08)
          51.63 (19.03)     1:06.76 (15.13)
  3 Jordan Muir      15 PBAP-SA           1:07.90    1:06.90 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.75  14.29        31.16 (16.87)
          51.50 (20.34)     1:06.90 (15.40)
  4 Tess Shrestha    15 NWD-SA            1:09.78    1:09.36 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.73  13.87        33.20 (19.33)
          51.92 (18.72)     1:09.36 (17.44)
  5 Jasmine Kilyen-  15 PAC-SA            1:10.38    1:10.22 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.85  14.50        30.95 (16.45)
          53.88 (22.93)     1:10.22 (16.34)
  6 Masha Gvozdeva   15 NWD-SA            1:13.68    1:11.47 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.75  15.09        32.27 (17.18)
          55.50 (23.23)     1:11.47 (15.97)
  7 Alannah Slade    15 NWD-SA            1:12.72    1:11.48 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.76  14.71        32.43 (17.72)
          54.88 (22.45)     1:11.48 (16.60)
  8 Anais Victor     15 H&G-SA            1:13.57    1:12.10 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.68  14.53        33.25 (18.72)
          55.29 (22.04)     1:12.10 (16.81)
  9 Jordan Murray    15 MARI-SA           1:12.88    1:12.19 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.78  15.33                     
              55.28 ( )     1:12.19 (16.91)
 10 Grace Roberts    15 NWD-SA            1:12.60    1:12.56 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.72  14.19        33.64 (19.45)
          55.29 (21.65)     1:12.56 (17.27)
 11 Erica McGiffert  15 UNAS-SA           1:12.84    1:13.03 SAAQ   
    r:+0.69  15.30        34.51 (19.21)
          54.82 (20.31)     1:13.03 (18.21)
 12 Ella Nunn        15 MARI-SA           1:16.17    1:13.19 SAAQ   
    r:+0.82  15.12        33.69 (18.57)
          55.85 (22.16)     1:13.19 (17.34)
 13 Aislin Forrest   15 NWD-SA            1:13.81    1:13.45 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  14.78        32.82 (18.04)
          55.72 (22.90)     1:13.45 (17.73)
 14 Sarah Bryson (V  15 KEW-VIC           1:13.94    1:13.87 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  14.79        33.58 (18.79)
          56.71 (23.13)     1:13.87 (17.16)
 15 Jessica Rokkas   15 UN-SA             1:12.75    1:13.92 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  14.78        32.99 (18.21)
          56.20 (23.21)     1:13.92 (17.72)
 16 Natalie Hilton   15 STP-SA            1:14.10    1:13.98 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  15.07        33.75 (18.68)
          56.25 (22.50)     1:13.98 (17.73)
 17 Kate Giersch     15 STP-SA            1:11.54    1:14.24 SAAQ   
    r:+0.68  15.24        34.76 (19.52)
          56.54 (21.78)     1:14.24 (17.70)
 18 Aiesha Kong      15 H&G-SA            1:17.92    1:14.33 SAAQ   
    r:+0.66  14.73        34.24 (19.51)
          57.31 (23.07)     1:14.33 (17.02)
 19 Sarah Clarke     15 MARI-SA           1:16.18    1:15.33 SAAQ   
    r:+0.70  15.70        35.01 (19.31)
          57.11 (22.10)     1:15.33 (18.22)
 20 Maddison Cartle  15 KEW-VIC           1:17.14    1:15.40 SAAQ   
    r:+0.73  15.80        36.34 (20.54)
          57.37 (21.03)     1:15.40 (18.03)
 21 Lauren Pate      15 MARI-SA           1:16.98    1:15.49 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  15.35        35.30 (19.95)
          57.43 (22.13)     1:15.49 (18.06)
 22 Caitlin McManus  15 CC-SA             1:14.14    1:16.50 SAAQ   
    r:+0.79  14.81        34.27 (19.46)
          59.06 (24.79)     1:16.50 (17.44)
 23 Lidia Pappagall  15 NWD-SA            1:19.19    1:17.17 SAAQ   
    r:+0.80  15.73        35.97 (20.24)
          58.29 (22.32)     1:17.17 (18.88)
 24 Grace Dally      15 MARI-SA           1:18.70    1:19.94 SAAQ   
    r:+0.78  16.28        35.75 (19.47)
        1:01.00 (25.25)     1:19.94 (18.94)
 -- Ellen Wall       15 STP-SA            1:18.20    1:21.85        
    r:+0.77  15.45        35.31 (19.86)
        1:00.54 (25.23)     1:21.85 (21.31)
 -- Madeline Rawson  15 PBAP-SA           1:20.35    1:21.95        
    r:+0.73  17.06        37.68 (20.62)
        1:02.59 (24.91)     1:21.95 (19.36)
 -- Emily Liu (V)    15 MARI-SA           1:04.46         NS        
 -- Katy Adlem       15 NWD-SA            1:14.40         NS        
 
 Event 47  Female 16 Year Olds 100 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         1:20.80  16 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 16:  1:20.80
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tess Bastian     16 NWD-SA            1:05.31    1:05.94 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.70  13.09        29.98 (16.89)
          50.17 (20.19)     1:05.94 (15.77)
  2 Tiffani Graham   16 PAC-SA            1:11.76    1:08.11 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.77  14.21        32.35 (18.14)
          52.32 (19.97)     1:08.11 (15.79)
  3 Emma Barlow (V)  16 NWD-SA            1:11.56    1:08.78 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.71  14.58        31.95 (17.37)
          52.75 (20.80)     1:08.78 (16.03)
  4 Sarah Bradbrook  16 MARI-SA           1:15.88    1:09.59 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.71  13.81        32.20 (18.39)
          52.07 (19.87)     1:09.59 (17.52)
  5 Shania Morgan    16 ADL-SA            1:11.58    1:11.29 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.70  14.78        34.83 (20.05)
          53.93 (19.10)     1:11.29 (17.36)
  6 Georgia Smith    16 NWD-SA            1:10.64    1:11.94 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.76  14.40        31.11 (16.71)
          54.59 (23.48)     1:11.94 (17.35)
  7 Madalin Kelly    16 STP-SA            1:14.21    1:13.05 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.73  16.03        34.88 (18.85)
          56.17 (21.29)     1:13.05 (16.88)
  8 Bianca Williams  16 WEAQ-SA           1:14.87    1:13.51 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.70  14.73        33.43 (18.70)
          56.06 (22.63)     1:13.51 (17.45)
  9 Maayan Goldstei  16 MARI-SA           1:13.10    1:13.75 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.70  14.88        34.32 (19.44)
          55.62 (21.30)     1:13.75 (18.13)
 10 Rhiannon Aldrid  16 MARI-SA           1:14.05    1:14.76 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.72  14.99        34.84 (19.85)
          57.10 (22.26)     1:14.76 (17.66)
 11 Erin McGlashan   16 TTG-SA            1:19.66    1:18.61 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  15.60        36.65 (21.05)
        1:00.45 (23.80)     1:18.61 (18.16)
 12 Lateilia Mobbs   16 STP-SA            1:16.32    1:18.88 SAAQ   
    r:+0.70  15.70        34.99 (19.29)
          59.52 (24.53)     1:18.88 (19.36)
 -- Belinda Cole (V  16 BRM-WA            1:11.33         NS        
 -- Ainsleigh Jozwa  16 FLO-SA            1:12.82         NS        
 -- Cara Coulthard   16 STP-SA                 NT        SCR        
 
 Event 47  Female 17-18 100 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         1:19.80  17-18 SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  1:19.80
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Duncan      18 NWD-SA            1:03.82    1:02.37 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.64  12.53        28.31 (15.78)
          46.86 (18.55)     1:02.37 (15.51)
  2 Micaela Habib    18 MARI-SA           1:06.24    1:06.45 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.71  14.00        30.23 (16.23)
          50.82 (20.59)     1:06.45 (15.63)
  3 Tamara Lidums    17 NWD-SA            1:09.04    1:08.41 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.68  14.27        31.33 (17.06)
          52.65 (21.32)     1:08.41 (15.76)
  4 Emma Schenck     17 MARI-SA           1:08.09    1:08.44 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.72  14.03        32.63 (18.60)
          52.26 (19.63)     1:08.44 (16.18)
  5 Georgia Wilson   18 BS-SA             1:09.98    1:10.29 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.83  14.84        32.04 (17.20)
          54.01 (21.97)     1:10.29 (16.28)
  6 Tory Moore       17 NWD-SA            1:11.30    1:11.63 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.68  14.76        32.60 (17.84)
          54.74 (22.14)     1:11.63 (16.89)
  7 Caitlin Pearce   17 BS-SA             1:11.28    1:11.69 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.79  14.77        34.34 (19.57)
          54.29 (19.95)     1:11.69 (17.40)
  8 Chloe Ireland    18 PAC-SA            1:11.42    1:11.89 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.72  14.44        33.05 (18.61)
          55.75 (22.70)     1:11.89 (16.14)
  9 Megan Dawes      18 PAC-SA            1:12.58    1:12.00 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.77  14.70        32.29 (17.59)
          55.19 (22.90)     1:12.00 (16.81)
 10 Georgia Weir     18 ONK-SA            1:17.33    1:16.18 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.82  16.57        36.55 (19.98)
          58.36 (21.81)     1:16.18 (17.82)
 11 Bethan Aldridge  18 PBAP-SA           1:17.67    1:16.90 SAAQ   
    r:+0.83  14.83        33.57 (18.74)
          58.25 (24.68)     1:16.90 (18.65)
 12 Talia Drew       17 NWD-SA            1:18.40    1:17.88 SAAQ   
    r:+0.82  15.43        35.55 (20.12)
          58.82 (23.27)     1:17.88 (19.06)
 -- Jamie Matsen     17 WHY-SA            1:17.04         NS        
 -- Stefanie Scherw  18 PAC-SA            1:08.07         NS        
 -- Jessica Axford   17 PAC-SA            1:10.19         NS        
 -- Matilda Leighto  17 PAC-SA            1:17.64         NS        
 
 Event 47  Female 19 & Over 100 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
         1:14.24  19&O SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 19&O:  1:14.24
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellysia Oldsen   20 MARI-SA           1:02.54    1:02.96 SAAQ   
    r:+0.70  12.61        28.72 (16.11)
          47.64 (18.92)     1:02.96 (15.32)
  2 Emma Duncan      22 NWD-SA            1:06.74    1:06.54 SAAQ   
    r:+0.66  13.58        31.87 (18.29)
          50.93 (19.06)     1:06.54 (15.61)
  3 Annabel Lampard  19 UN-SA             1:08.57    1:07.00 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  13.62        31.04 (17.42)
          50.20 (19.16)     1:07.00 (16.80)
  4 Madeline Wild (  19 KEW-VIC           1:07.23    1:08.30 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  13.61        31.28 (17.67)
          51.59 (20.31)     1:08.30 (16.71)
 -- Sally Hunter     31 MARI-SA           1:03.00         NS        
 
 Event 47  Female 100 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Duncan      18 NWD-SA            1:03.82    1:02.37         10  
    r:+0.64  12.53        28.31 (15.78)
          46.86 (18.55)     1:02.37 (15.51)
  2 Ellysia Oldsen   20 MARI-SA           1:02.54    1:02.96        
    r:+0.70  12.61        28.72 (16.11)
          47.64 (18.92)     1:02.96 (15.32)
  3 Tess Bastian     16 NWD-SA            1:05.31    1:05.94         10  
    r:+0.70  13.09        29.98 (16.89)
          50.17 (20.19)     1:05.94 (15.77)
  4 Brittany Castel  15 TTG-SA            1:06.98    1:06.16         10  
    r:+0.72  13.51        29.65 (16.14)
          50.98 (21.33)     1:06.16 (15.18)
  5 Micaela Habib    18 MARI-SA           1:06.24    1:06.45          9  
    r:+0.71  14.00        30.23 (16.23)
          50.82 (20.59)     1:06.45 (15.63)
  6 Emma Duncan      22 NWD-SA            1:06.74    1:06.54        
    r:+0.66  13.58        31.87 (18.29)
          50.93 (19.06)     1:06.54 (15.61)
  7 Sarah Davidson   15 MARI-SA           1:08.00    1:06.76          9  
    r:+0.67  13.52        32.60 (19.08)
          51.63 (19.03)     1:06.76 (15.13)
  8 Jordan Muir      15 PBAP-SA           1:07.90    1:06.90          8  
    r:+0.75  14.29        31.16 (16.87)
          51.50 (20.34)     1:06.90 (15.40)
  9 Annabel Lampard  19 UN-SA             1:08.57    1:07.00        
    r:+0.71  13.62        31.04 (17.42)
          50.20 (19.16)     1:07.00 (16.80)
 10 Tiffani Graham   16 PAC-SA            1:11.76    1:08.11          9  
    r:+0.77  14.21        32.35 (18.14)
          52.32 (19.97)     1:08.11 (15.79)
 11 Madeline Wild (  19 KEW-VIC           1:07.23    1:08.30        
    r:+0.74  13.61        31.28 (17.67)
          51.59 (20.31)     1:08.30 (16.71)
 12 Sophie Beard     14 NWD-SA            1:10.89    1:08.36         10  
    r:+0.81  14.04        30.95 (16.91)
          52.38 (21.43)     1:08.36 (15.98)
 13 Tamara Lidums    17 NWD-SA            1:09.04    1:08.41          8  
    r:+0.68  14.27        31.33 (17.06)
          52.65 (21.32)     1:08.41 (15.76)
 14 Emma Schenck     17 MARI-SA           1:08.09    1:08.44          7  
    r:+0.72  14.03        32.63 (18.60)
          52.26 (19.63)     1:08.44 (16.18)
 15 Emma Barlow (V)  16 NWD-SA            1:11.56    1:08.78          8  
    r:+0.71  14.58        31.95 (17.37)
          52.75 (20.80)     1:08.78 (16.03)
 16 Emilie Muir      13 NWD-SA            1:12.35    1:09.01         10  
    r:+0.73  14.27        31.05 (16.78)
          53.20 (22.15)     1:09.01 (15.81)
 17 Isabel McLachla  13 NWD-SA            1:10.76    1:09.23          9  
    r:+0.79  14.30        30.92 (16.62)
          53.16 (22.24)     1:09.23 (16.07)
 18 Lauren Reid      14 MARI-SA           1:07.81    1:09.32          9  
    r:+0.71  13.61        30.37 (16.76)
          53.04 (22.67)     1:09.32 (16.28)
 19 Tess Shrestha    15 NWD-SA            1:09.78    1:09.36          7  
    r:+0.73  13.87        33.20 (19.33)
          51.92 (18.72)     1:09.36 (17.44)
 20 Sarah Bradbrook  16 MARI-SA           1:15.88    1:09.59          7  
    r:+0.71  13.81        32.20 (18.39)
          52.07 (19.87)     1:09.59 (17.52)
 21 Alison Munday    14 NWD-SA            1:10.87    1:09.63          8  
    r:+0.72  13.82        32.21 (18.39)
          52.55 (20.34)     1:09.63 (17.08)
 22 Jasmine Kilyen-  15 PAC-SA            1:10.38    1:10.22          6  
    r:+0.85  14.50        30.95 (16.45)
          53.88 (22.93)     1:10.22 (16.34)
 23 Georgia Wilson   18 BS-SA             1:09.98    1:10.29          6  
    r:+0.83  14.84        32.04 (17.20)
          54.01 (21.97)     1:10.29 (16.28)
 24 Georgia Sellman  14 BS-SA             1:12.25    1:10.44          7  
    r:+0.78  14.12        32.27 (18.15)
          53.55 (21.28)     1:10.44 (16.89)
 25 Georgia Mail     13 NWD-SA            1:15.98    1:10.53          8  
    r:+0.70  13.70        32.37 (18.67)
          53.71 (21.34)     1:10.53 (16.82)
 26 Charlotte-Rose   14 MARI-SA           1:10.57    1:10.70          6  
    r:+0.69  13.70        30.74 (17.04)
          53.78 (23.04)     1:10.70 (16.92)
 27 Shania Morgan    16 ADL-SA            1:11.58    1:11.29          6  
    r:+0.70  14.78        34.83 (20.05)
          53.93 (19.10)     1:11.29 (17.36)
 28 Masha Gvozdeva   15 NWD-SA            1:13.68    1:11.47          5  
    r:+0.75  15.09        32.27 (17.18)
          55.50 (23.23)     1:11.47 (15.97)
 29 Alannah Slade    15 NWD-SA            1:12.72    1:11.48          4  
    r:+0.76  14.71        32.43 (17.72)
          54.88 (22.45)     1:11.48 (16.60)
 30 Lauryn Todorovi  13 HA-TAS            1:10.53    1:11.53          7  
    r:+0.67  14.16        30.98 (16.82)
          54.69 (23.71)     1:11.53 (16.84)
 31 Tory Moore       17 NWD-SA            1:11.30    1:11.63          5  
    r:+0.68  14.76        32.60 (17.84)
          54.74 (22.14)     1:11.63 (16.89)
 32 Caitlin Pearce   17 BS-SA             1:11.28    1:11.69          4  
    r:+0.79  14.77        34.34 (19.57)
          54.29 (19.95)     1:11.69 (17.40)
 33 Natasha Hossen   14 NWD-SA            1:17.33    1:11.74          5  
    r:+0.79  14.61        33.44 (18.83)
          55.06 (21.62)     1:11.74 (16.68)
 34 Chloe Ireland    18 PAC-SA            1:11.42    1:11.89          3  
    r:+0.72  14.44        33.05 (18.61)
          55.75 (22.70)     1:11.89 (16.14)
 35 Ellie Porter     13 BS-SA             1:12.38    1:11.91          6  
    r:+0.84  14.12        31.71 (17.59)
          55.24 (23.53)     1:11.91 (16.67)
 36 Samantha Jouber  14 NWD-SA            1:14.12    1:11.92          4  
    r:+0.62  14.89        33.99 (19.10)
          55.29 (21.30)     1:11.92 (16.63)
 37 Georgia Smith    16 NWD-SA            1:10.64    1:11.94          5  
    r:+0.76  14.40        31.11 (16.71)
          54.59 (23.48)     1:11.94 (17.35)
 38 Megan Dawes      18 PAC-SA            1:12.58    1:12.00          2  
    r:+0.77  14.70        32.29 (17.59)
          55.19 (22.90)     1:12.00 (16.81)
 39 Emma Pannell     14 PAC-SA            1:13.79    1:12.06          3  
    r:+0.80  14.26        33.26 (19.00)
          54.64 (21.38)     1:12.06 (17.42)
 40 Anais Victor     15 H&G-SA            1:13.57    1:12.10          3  
    r:+0.68  14.53        33.25 (18.72)
          55.29 (22.04)     1:12.10 (16.81)
 41 Jordan Murray    15 MARI-SA           1:12.88    1:12.19          2  
    r:+0.78  15.33                     
              55.28 ( )     1:12.19 (16.91)
 42 Emma Sleath      13 NWD-SA            1:13.83    1:12.29          5  
    r:+0.70  14.79        33.31 (18.52)
          54.39 (21.08)     1:12.29 (17.90)
 43 Jessica Jackson  12 BS-SA             1:16.52    1:12.42         10  
    r:+0.80  14.66        33.37 (18.71)
          56.02 (22.65)     1:12.42 (16.40)
 44 Grace Roberts    15 NWD-SA            1:12.60    1:12.56          1  
    r:+0.72  14.19        33.64 (19.45)
          55.29 (21.65)     1:12.56 (17.27)
 45 Millicent Ander  14 CC-SA             1:13.85    1:12.57          2  
    r:+0.73  14.95        34.01 (19.06)
          55.78 (21.77)     1:12.57 (16.79)
 46 Erica McGiffert  15 UNAS-SA           1:12.84    1:13.03        
    r:+0.69  15.30        34.51 (19.21)
          54.82 (20.31)     1:13.03 (18.21)
 47 Madalin Kelly    16 STP-SA            1:14.21    1:13.05          4  
    r:+0.73  16.03        34.88 (18.85)
          56.17 (21.29)     1:13.05 (16.88)
 48 Ella Nunn        15 MARI-SA           1:16.17    1:13.19        
    r:+0.82  15.12        33.69 (18.57)
          55.85 (22.16)     1:13.19 (17.34)
 49 Aislin Forrest   15 NWD-SA            1:13.81    1:13.45        
    r:+0.75  14.78        32.82 (18.04)
          55.72 (22.90)     1:13.45 (17.73)
 50 Bianca Williams  16 WEAQ-SA           1:14.87    1:13.51          3  
    r:+0.70  14.73        33.43 (18.70)
          56.06 (22.63)     1:13.51 (17.45)
 51 Maayan Goldstei  16 MARI-SA           1:13.10    1:13.75          2  
    r:+0.70  14.88        34.32 (19.44)
          55.62 (21.30)     1:13.75 (18.13)
 52 Catherine Zhao   13 H&G-SA            1:19.09    1:13.84          4  
    r:+0.64  15.74        33.75 (18.01)
          57.17 (23.42)     1:13.84 (16.67)
 53 Sarah Bryson (V  15 KEW-VIC           1:13.94    1:13.87        
    r:+0.77  14.79        33.58 (18.79)
          56.71 (23.13)     1:13.87 (17.16)
 54 Jessica Rokkas   15 UN-SA             1:12.75    1:13.92        
    r:+0.71  14.78        32.99 (18.21)
          56.20 (23.21)     1:13.92 (17.72)
 55 Annabel Baldwin  14 NWD-SA            1:14.74    1:13.95          1  
    r:+0.77  15.45        34.87 (19.42)
          56.30 (21.43)     1:13.95 (17.65)
 56 Natalie Hilton   15 STP-SA            1:14.10    1:13.98        
    r:+0.72  15.07        33.75 (18.68)
          56.25 (22.50)     1:13.98 (17.73)
 57 Lily Twelftree   14 NWD-SA            1:15.11    1:14.22        
    r:+0.78  14.25        32.81 (18.56)
          56.72 (23.91)     1:14.22 (17.50)
 58 Kate Giersch     15 STP-SA            1:11.54    1:14.24        
    r:+0.68  15.24        34.76 (19.52)
          56.54 (21.78)     1:14.24 (17.70)
 59 Aiesha Kong      15 H&G-SA            1:17.92    1:14.33        
    r:+0.66  14.73        34.24 (19.51)
          57.31 (23.07)     1:14.33 (17.02)
 60 Imogen Kroker    12 NWD-SA            1:18.58    1:14.41          9  
    r:+0.72  15.10        33.90 (18.80)
          57.41 (23.51)     1:14.41 (17.00)
 61 Jacinta Bennett  14 ADL-SA            1:13.56    1:14.42        
    r:+0.84  14.99        33.93 (18.94)
          57.65 (23.72)     1:14.42 (16.77)
 62 Sophie Heath     14 MARI-SA           1:16.23    1:14.70        
    r:+0.74  14.99        33.45 (18.46)
          57.70 (24.25)     1:14.70 (17.00)
 63 Rhiannon Aldrid  16 MARI-SA           1:14.05    1:14.76          1  
    r:+0.72  14.99        34.84 (19.85)
          57.10 (22.26)     1:14.76 (17.66)
 64 Kalyce Pressler  12 SCSC-SA           1:17.81    1:14.85          8  
    r:+0.65  14.80        33.46 (18.66)
          55.69 (22.23)     1:14.85 (19.16)
 65 Ella Weir        12 H&G-SA            1:14.77    1:15.02          7  
    r:+0.71  15.02        33.46 (18.44)
          58.07 (24.61)     1:15.02 (16.95)
 66 Lydia Hinton-Ne  12 SCSC-SA           1:16.81    1:15.18          6  
    r:+0.66  15.79        35.44 (19.65)
          57.34 (21.90)     1:15.18 (17.84)
 67 Sarah Clarke     15 MARI-SA           1:16.18    1:15.33        
    r:+0.70  15.70        35.01 (19.31)
          57.11 (22.10)     1:15.33 (18.22)
 68 Maddison Cartle  15 KEW-VIC           1:17.14    1:15.40        
    r:+0.73  15.80        36.34 (20.54)
          57.37 (21.03)     1:15.40 (18.03)
 69 Nicolette Mille  14 NWD-SA            1:19.47    1:15.48        
    r:+0.76  15.40        34.11 (18.71)
          58.34 (24.23)     1:15.48 (17.14)
 70 Lauren Pate      15 MARI-SA           1:16.98    1:15.49        
    r:+0.76  15.35        35.30 (19.95)
          57.43 (22.13)     1:15.49 (18.06)
 71 Kiana Pearce     12 MARI-SA           1:19.19    1:15.56          5  
    r:+0.73  14.74        34.14 (19.40)
          58.45 (24.31)     1:15.56 (17.11)
 72 Lucy Young       13 TTG-SA            1:17.09    1:15.58          3  
    r:+0.61  15.40        34.35 (18.95)
          58.32 (23.97)     1:15.58 (17.26)
 73 Nicole Moran     14 BLY-SA            1:22.87    1:15.60        
    r:+0.70  14.83        33.86 (19.03)
          57.87 (24.01)     1:15.60 (17.73)
 74 Stephanie Small  12 NWD-SA            1:19.33    1:15.65          4  
    r:+0.73  14.62        34.06 (19.44)
          58.14 (24.08)     1:15.65 (17.51)
 75 Natasha Nycz     13 WEAQ-SA           1:17.08    1:16.00          2  
    r:+0.84  15.57        36.00 (20.43)
          57.38 (21.38)     1:16.00 (18.62)
 76 Tyla O'Neill     12 PAC-SA            1:22.90    1:16.05          3  
    r:+0.80  16.76        37.93 (21.17)
        1:02.65 (24.72)     1:16.05 (13.40)
 77 Julia Duszynski  14 PAC-SA            1:14.99    1:16.10        
    r:+0.73  15.16        33.31 (18.15)
          59.03 (25.72)     1:16.10 (17.07)
 78 Jasper Cormack   12 MARI-SA           1:16.54    1:16.11          2  
    r:+0.73  15.31        35.46 (20.15)
          57.40 (21.94)     1:16.11 (18.71)
 79 Magali Victor    11 H&G-SA            1:20.01    1:16.12         10  
    r:+0.72  15.10        35.03 (19.93)
          58.05 (23.02)     1:16.12 (18.07)
 80 Georgia Weir     18 ONK-SA            1:17.33    1:16.18          1  
    r:+0.82  16.57        36.55 (19.98)
          58.36 (21.81)     1:16.18 (17.82)
 81 Sascha Cran (V)  13 KEW-VIC           1:15.11    1:16.30          1  
    r:+0.78  16.29        35.93 (19.64)
          59.66 (23.73)     1:16.30 (16.64)
 82 Kimberley Gilli  13 Doncaster Temple  1:16.58    1:16.35        
    r:+0.71  15.71        35.26 (19.55)
          59.85 (24.59)     1:16.35 (16.50)
 83 Rilee Perry      11 NOVO-NSW          1:29.73    1:16.48          9  
    r:+0.69  15.89        34.04 (18.15)
          58.56 (24.52)     1:16.48 (17.92)
 84 Caitlin McManus  15 CC-SA             1:14.14    1:16.50        
    r:+0.79  14.81        34.27 (19.46)
          59.06 (24.79)     1:16.50 (17.44)
 85 Hana Ireland     13 NWD-SA            1:16.13    1:16.56        
    r:+0.72  15.59        33.82 (18.23)
          57.71 (23.89)     1:16.56 (18.85)
 86 Jessica Jordan   14 STP-SA            1:16.07    1:16.64        
    r:+0.71  16.10        36.78 (20.68)
          58.62 (21.84)     1:16.64 (18.02)
 87 Alannah McKerna  13 KEW-VIC           1:20.28    1:16.69        
    r:+0.76  14.67        34.67 (20.00)
          58.26 (23.59)     1:16.69 (18.43)
 88 Bethan Aldridge  18 PBAP-SA           1:17.67    1:16.90        
    r:+0.83  14.83        33.57 (18.74)
          58.25 (24.68)     1:16.90 (18.65)
 89 Rachel Hosking   13 STP-SA            1:20.55    1:17.07        
    r:+0.78  14.98        34.30 (19.32)
          59.06 (24.76)     1:17.07 (18.01)
 90 Kaitie Atkins    14 PBAP-SA           1:16.64    1:17.13        
    r:+0.74  16.12        36.48 (20.36)
          58.67 (22.19)     1:17.13 (18.46)
 91 Lidia Pappagall  15 NWD-SA            1:19.19    1:17.17        
    r:+0.80  15.73        35.97 (20.24)
          58.29 (22.32)     1:17.17 (18.88)
 92 Sascha Slade     13 NWD-SA            1:20.07    1:17.30        
    r:+0.71  15.49        36.08 (20.59)
          59.74 (23.66)     1:17.30 (17.56)
 93 Jorja Acton      12 WEAQ-SA           1:15.94    1:17.44          1  
    r:+0.80  16.43        36.03 (19.60)
          59.79 (23.76)     1:17.44 (17.65)
 94 Talia Drew       17 NWD-SA            1:18.40    1:17.88        
    r:+0.82  15.43        35.55 (20.12)
          58.82 (23.27)     1:17.88 (19.06)
 94 Isabel Schultz   14 TTG-SA            1:20.91    1:17.88        
    r:+0.68  15.68        36.56 (20.88)
          59.06 (22.50)     1:17.88 (18.82)
 96 Lucy Nunn        13 MARI-SA           1:16.31    1:18.05        
    r:+0.68  17.01        37.26 (20.25)
          59.44 (22.18)     1:18.05 (18.61)
 97 Kate Moffett     12 STP-SA            1:18.45    1:18.24        
    r:+0.85  15.62        35.98 (20.36)
          59.20 (23.22)     1:18.24 (19.04)
 98 Erin McGlashan   16 TTG-SA            1:19.66    1:18.61        
    r:+0.74  15.60        36.65 (21.05)
        1:00.45 (23.80)     1:18.61 (18.16)
 99 Alison Davies    14 UN-SA             1:21.40    1:18.74        
    r:+0.78  15.83        35.35 (19.52)
        1:00.00 (24.65)     1:18.74 (18.74)
100 Lateilia Mobbs   16 STP-SA            1:16.32    1:18.88        
    r:+0.70  15.70        34.99 (19.29)
          59.52 (24.53)     1:18.88 (19.36)
101 Ruby Thomas      13 FLO-SA            1:23.93    1:18.99        
    r:+0.71  16.08        35.57 (19.49)
        1:01.02 (25.45)     1:18.99 (17.97)
102 Kiah Connolly    13 BLY-SA            1:21.23    1:19.25        
    r:+0.69  16.00        36.18 (20.18)
        1:00.00 (23.82)     1:19.25 (19.25)
103 Mia Slade        11 NWD-SA            1:23.58    1:19.28          8  
    r:+0.81  16.78        35.52 (18.74)
        1:00.45 (24.93)     1:19.28 (18.83)
104 Eloise Merchant  13 MARI-SA           1:22.25    1:19.41        
    r:+0.75  16.80        38.59 (21.79)
        1:00.22 (21.63)     1:19.41 (19.19)
105 Kenya Thomas     11 FLO-SA            1:25.31    1:19.48          7  
    r:+0.86  16.24        36.17 (19.93)
        1:01.05 (24.88)     1:19.48 (18.43)
106 Lucy Forrest     12 NWD-SA            1:23.10    1:19.72        
    r:+0.84  15.98        36.26 (20.28)
        1:00.69 (24.43)     1:19.72 (19.03)
107 Amy O'Leary      13 PBAP-SA           1:19.73    1:19.86        
    r:+0.72  15.01        35.28 (20.27)
        1:00.55 (25.27)     1:19.86 (19.31)
108 Stella Tso (V)   11 KEW-VIC           1:24.08    1:19.91          6  
    r:+0.83  16.62        37.92 (21.30)
        1:01.84 (23.92)     1:19.91 (18.07)
109 Grace Dally      15 MARI-SA           1:18.70    1:19.94        
    r:+0.78  16.28        35.75 (19.47)
        1:01.00 (25.25)     1:19.94 (18.94)
110 Gemma Schaedel   12 CC-SA             1:21.89    1:20.10        
    r:+0.80  18.51        37.02 (18.51)
        1:02.08 (25.06)     1:20.10 (18.02)
111 Shelby Gilsmore  14 NWD-SA            1:17.85    1:20.22        
    r:+0.80  16.43        36.54 (20.11)
        1:01.18 (24.64)     1:20.22 (19.04)
112 Bronte Sleath    12 NWD-SA            1:28.20    1:20.23        
    r:+0.74  16.46        37.71 (21.25)
        1:01.56 (23.85)     1:20.23 (18.67)
113 Emily Baldwinso  11 NWD-SA            1:20.55    1:20.53          5  
    r:+0.73  16.35        37.66 (21.31)
        1:02.56 (24.90)     1:20.53 (17.97)
114 Sian McGlashan   14 TTG-SA            1:19.63    1:20.61        
    r:+0.77  16.04        37.70 (21.66)
        1:01.94 (24.24)     1:20.61 (18.67)
115 Lara Wakeham     12 NWD-SA            1:19.02    1:21.06        
    r:+0.78  16.77        37.41 (20.64)
        1:01.68 (24.27)     1:21.06 (19.38)
116 Victoria Dewall  13 MP-SA             1:22.49    1:21.11        
    r:+0.77  16.65        37.79 (21.14)
        1:02.09 (24.30)     1:21.11 (19.02)
117 Hannah Foster    13 STP-SA            1:23.28    1:21.23        
    r:+0.73  16.01        37.48 (21.47)
        1:01.40 (23.92)     1:21.23 (19.83)
118 Hayley Pearson   12 BLY-SA            1:23.22    1:21.27        
    r:+0.72  16.43        36.72 (20.29)
        1:01.69 (24.97)     1:21.27 (19.58)
119 Olivia Innes     11 NWD-SA            1:27.06    1:21.30          4  
    r:+0.68  17.81        37.73 (19.92)
        1:02.42 (24.69)     1:21.30 (18.88)
120 Lillee Hamilton  11 BS-SA             1:24.35    1:21.52          3  
    r:+0.76  16.59        38.96 (22.37)
        1:02.47 (23.51)     1:21.52 (19.05)
121 Isobella Nitsch  11 STP-SA            1:22.51    1:21.54          2  
    r:+0.77  17.09        36.42 (19.33)
        1:02.80 (26.38)     1:21.54 (18.74)
122 Emily Scown      10 MP-SA             1:24.25    1:21.93          1  
    r:+0.74  17.12        39.34 (22.22)
        1:02.99 (23.65)     1:21.93 (18.94)
123 Laura Grant (V)  12 BSIDE-VIC         1:27.95    1:21.98        
    r:+0.76  16.52        36.70 (20.18)
        1:02.02 (25.32)     1:21.98 (19.96)
124 Emily Chybinski  14 MARI-SA           1:22.90    1:21.99        
    r:+0.75  15.86        35.02 (19.16)
          58.14 (23.12)     1:21.99 (23.85)
125 Sarah Muir       11 NWD-SA            1:25.21    1:22.12        
    r:+0.69  17.70        37.15 (19.45)
        1:03.20 (26.05)     1:22.12 (18.92)
126 Darcie Hancock   12 STP-SA            1:24.66    1:22.36        
    r:+0.72  16.39        37.27 (20.88)
        1:03.12 (25.85)     1:22.36 (19.24)
127 Jade Hancock     13 STP-SA            1:23.08    1:22.43        
    r:+0.72  16.49        36.59 (20.10)
        1:03.17 (26.58)     1:22.43 (19.26)
128 Ashleigh Spicer  12 BLY-SA            1:26.70    1:22.58        
    r:+0.76  17.08        38.48 (21.40)
        1:02.12 (23.64)     1:22.58 (20.46)
129 Bridie Mickan    11 WCO-SA            1:26.80    1:22.67        
    r:+0.74  16.47        37.58 (21.11)
        1:02.54 (24.96)     1:22.67 (20.13)
130 Kaitlyn Richard  12 MP-SA             1:26.66    1:22.70        
    r:+0.89  16.18        38.44 (22.26)
        1:03.61 (25.17)     1:22.70 (19.09)
131 Cara Killin      12 MARI-SA           1:25.71    1:22.96        
    r:+0.84  18.04        38.19 (20.15)
        1:04.72 (26.53)     1:22.96 (18.24)
132 Matylda Jasko    12 ONK-SA            1:26.20    1:23.01        
    r:+0.74  17.07        37.60 (20.53)
        1:04.29 (26.69)     1:23.01 (18.72)
133 Jenny Davidson   12 MARI-SA           1:24.70    1:23.09        
    r:+0.70  17.13        39.17 (22.04)
        1:03.83 (24.66)     1:23.09 (19.26)
134 Hannah Deacon    12 MARI-SA           1:23.99    1:23.12        
    r:+0.71  17.07        37.63 (20.56)
        1:03.72 (26.09)     1:23.12 (19.40)
135 Georgia Muir     11 NWD-SA            1:27.89    1:23.67        
    r:+0.73  18.07        38.31 (20.24)
        1:04.62 (26.31)     1:23.67 (19.05)
136 Lily-Rose Spart  11 NWD-SA            1:28.03    1:24.34        
    r:+0.71  17.22        38.45 (21.23)
        1:05.14 (26.69)     1:24.34 (19.20)
137 Katie Natt       10 MARI-SA           1:27.78    1:24.36        
    r:+0.72  17.85        40.94 (23.09)
        1:05.15 (24.21)     1:24.36 (19.21)
138 Cassie Brooks    11 WEAQ-SA           1:27.34    1:24.53        
    r:+0.78  16.91        37.98 (21.07)
        1:03.73 (25.75)     1:24.53 (20.80)
139 Kyrene O'Neill   11 PAC-SA            1:28.55    1:27.19        
    r:+0.65  16.94        38.18 (21.24)
        1:07.05 (28.87)     1:27.19 (20.14)
140 Oshana Andrawee  11 MARI-SA           1:28.97    1:27.80        
    r:+0.68  19.59        39.78 (20.19)
        1:09.23 (29.45)     1:27.80 (18.57)
141 Tara Young       11 TTG-SA            1:29.17    1:27.81        
    r:+0.62  17.97        41.46 (23.49)
        1:07.77 (26.31)     1:27.81 (20.04)
142 Truc-Mai Nguyen  11 H&G-SA            1:30.35    1:28.28        
    r:+0.73  18.05        40.31 (22.26)
        1:07.02 (26.71)     1:28.28 (21.26)
143 Izzy Thomas      11 MARI-SA           1:30.22    1:28.73        
    r:+0.72  17.04        40.46 (23.42)
        1:07.86 (27.40)     1:28.73 (20.87)
 -- Madeline Rawson  15 PBAP-SA           1:20.35    1:21.95        
    r:+0.73  17.06        37.68 (20.62)
        1:02.59 (24.91)     1:21.95 (19.36)
 -- Ellen Wall       15 STP-SA            1:18.20    1:21.85        
    r:+0.77  15.45        35.31 (19.86)
        1:00.54 (25.23)     1:21.85 (21.31)
 -- Sarah Wilkins    14 MARI-SA           1:18.47    1:24.26        
    r:+0.70  15.96        38.77 (22.81)
        1:04.36 (25.59)     1:24.26 (19.90)
 -- Leila Croker     10 BLY-SA            1:28.83    1:31.90        
    r:+0.70  17.41        39.80 (22.39)
        1:08.03 (28.23)     1:31.90 (23.87)
 -- Sophie Healy     12 NWD-SA            1:19.97         DQ        
    r:+0.79  16.31        34.65 (18.34)
          59.67 (25.02)          DQ (17.91)
 -- Jessica Harder   13 PAC-SA            1:18.77         DQ        
    r:+0.66  15.41        34.21 (18.80)
 -- Kiara Pressler   14 SCSC-SA           1:14.32         DQ        
    r:+0.70  14.13        32.49 (18.36)
          53.60 (21.11)          DQ (17.59)
 -- Emily Liu (V)    15 MARI-SA           1:04.46         NS        
 -- Sally Hunter     31 MARI-SA           1:03.00         NS        
 -- Matilda Ord (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC         1:16.12         NS        
 -- Matilda Leighto  17 PAC-SA            1:17.64         NS        
 -- Madison Mavridi  11 BSIDE-VIC         1:25.63         NS        
 -- Belinda Cole (V  16 BRM-WA            1:11.33         NS        
 -- Stefanie Scherw  18 PAC-SA            1:08.07         NS        
 -- Ella Ayres       14 NWD-SA            1:17.45         NS        
 -- Katy Adlem       15 NWD-SA            1:14.40         NS        
 -- Gemma Desmond    12 STP-SA            1:27.72         NS        
 -- Lucy Derbyshire  13 MARI-SA           1:18.22         NS        
 -- Maddison Grant   13 WEAQ-SA           1:16.85         NS        
 -- Ainsleigh Jozwa  16 FLO-SA            1:12.82         NS        
 -- Jessica Axford   17 PAC-SA            1:10.19         NS        
 -- Mackenzie Smith  14 H&G-SA            1:18.32         NS        
 -- Eloise Rowe      13 MARI-SA           1:21.65         NS        
 -- Georgia Materne  12 MARI-SA           1:21.22         NS        
 -- Jamie Matsen     17 WHY-SA            1:17.04         NS        
 -- Grace Greenwood  14 Doncaster Temple  1:16.65         NS        
 -- Kelly O'Leary    10 PBAP-SA           1:22.39         NS        
 -- Nikki Tai        14 H&G-SA                 NT        SCR        
 -- Cara Coulthard   16 STP-SA                 NT        SCR        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 47                 
 
  1. Norwood                          3564   2. Marion                           2709
  3. Playford Aquatic                908.5   4. Western Aquatic                   545
  5. Starplex                        532.5   6. Henley & Grange                   517
  7. Burnside                          482   8. Fleurieu                        328.5
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  291.5  10. Kew                             265.5
 11. Silver City                       240  12. Bayside                         168.5
 12. West Coast                      168.5  14. Pba Pirhanas                      139
 15. Novocastrian                      127  16. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5
 17. South Coast                     117.5  18. Unattached                        112
 19. Onkaparinga                       102  20. Central Aquatic                  99.5
 21. Unley                              87  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5
 23. Broken Hill Aquatic                71  23. Adelaide                           71
 25. Mountain Pool                      61  26. Clovercrest                        59
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Whyalla                          19.5
 29. Mallee                             16  29. Strathalbyn                        16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2