SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:58 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 50  Female 4x100 SC Metre Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 MARI-SA  'A'                  4:08.78    4:10.23         20  
     1) Micaela Habib 18              2) r:0.28 Sally Hunter 31       
     3) r:0.12 Ellysia Oldsen 20      4) r:0.18 Emily Liu (V) 15      
    r:+0.65  14.82        30.45 (30.45)
          46.54 (46.54)   1:02.30 (1:02.30)
        1:16.52 (14.22)     1:33.94 (31.64)
        1:52.19 (49.89)   2:11.41 (1:09.11)
        2:23.71 (12.30)     2:39.34 (27.93)
        2:55.90 (44.49)   3:13.21 (1:01.80)
        3:25.79 (12.58)     3:40.41 (27.20)
        3:55.34 (42.13)     4:10.23 (57.02)
  2 NWD-SA  'A'                   4:13.56    4:16.86         18  
     1) Abby Duncan 18                2) r:0.30 Tess Shrestha 15      
     3) r:0.21 Emma-Lee Arnold 15     4) r:0.55 Tess Bastian 16       
    r:+0.56  14.20        29.47 (29.47)
          45.39 (45.39)   1:01.18 (1:01.18)
        1:17.31 (16.13)     1:35.94 (34.76)
        1:55.46 (54.28)   2:15.35 (1:14.17)
        2:27.88 (12.53)     2:43.74 (28.39)
        3:00.67 (45.32)   3:18.37 (1:03.02)
        3:31.57 (13.20)     3:46.30 (27.93)
        4:01.39 (43.02)     4:16.86 (58.49)
  3 PAC-SA  'A'                   4:28.27    4:31.56         16  
     1) Jasmine Kilyen-Coles 15       2) r:0.27 Tiffani Graham 16     
     3) r:0.22 Chloe Ireland 18       4) r:0.32 Jessica Axford 17     
    r:+0.85  15.73        31.89 (31.89)
          48.96 (48.96)   1:05.61 (1:05.61)
        1:21.82 (16.21)     1:40.50 (34.89)
        1:59.78 (54.17)   2:19.83 (1:14.22)
        2:34.14 (14.31)     2:52.34 (32.51)
        3:11.16 (51.33)   3:31.12 (1:11.29)
        3:44.10 (12.98)     3:59.27 (28.15)
        4:15.44 (44.32)   4:31.56 (1:00.44)
  4 BS-SA  'A'                    4:39.44    4:36.07         14  
     1) Georgia Sellmann 14           2) r:0.71 Caitlin Pearce 17     
     3) r:0.51 Ellie Porter 13        4) Georgia Wilson 18            
    r:+0.72  16.39        33.66 (33.66)
          51.72 (51.72)   1:09.30 (1:09.30)
        1:26.03 (16.73)     1:45.49 (36.19)
        2:06.42 (57.12)   2:28.33 (1:19.03)
        2:42.43 (14.10)     2:59.61 (31.28)
        3:17.43 (49.10)                    
            3:49.61 ( )         4:04.80 ( )
            4:20.44 ( )         4:36.07 ( )
  5 STP-SA  'A'                   4:39.95    4:38.55         12  
     1) Connie Jackson 15             2) r:0.32 Madalin Kelly 16      
     3) r:0.23 Clarise Fourie 16      4) r:0.10 Kate Giersch 15       
    r:+0.58  16.30        33.35 (33.35)
          50.92 (50.92)   1:08.72 (1:08.72)
        1:25.04 (16.32)     1:44.49 (35.77)
        2:04.49 (55.77)   2:25.11 (1:16.39)
        2:39.31 (14.20)     2:56.75 (31.64)
        3:15.17 (50.06)   3:34.33 (1:09.22)
        3:48.15 (13.82)     4:04.48 (30.15)
        4:21.75 (47.42)   4:38.55 (1:04.22)
  6 H&G-SA  'A'                   4:55.00    4:49.91         10  
     1) Nikki Tai 14                  2) r:0.40 Sophie Hill 15        
     3) r:0.20 Anais Victor 15        4) Josephine Varney 45          
             16.56        34.14 (34.14)
          53.28 (53.28)   1:12.64 (1:12.64)
        1:30.60 (17.96)     1:50.95 (38.31)
      2:14.00 (1:01.36)   2:35.55 (1:22.91)
        2:50.45 (14.90)     3:07.78 (32.23)
        3:26.23 (50.68)                    
            3:59.62 ( )         4:16.04 ( )
            4:32.98 ( )         4:49.91 ( )
  7 WEAQ-SA  'A'                  4:44.72    4:51.21          8  
     1) Jorja Acton 12                2) r:0.55 Emma-Rose Eckert 19   
     3) r:0.78 Bianca Williams 16     4) r:0.32 Anastazia Stolic 14   
    r:+0.68  17.29        35.83 (35.83)
          55.00 (55.00)   1:14.11 (1:14.11)
        1:30.72 (16.61)     1:50.59 (36.48)
        2:12.01 (57.90)   2:33.80 (1:19.69)
        2:49.70 (15.90)     3:08.40 (34.60)
        3:27.70 (53.90)   3:47.42 (1:13.62)
        4:01.78 (14.36)     4:17.93 (30.51)
        4:34.47 (47.05)   4:51.21 (1:03.79)
  8 PBAP-SA  'A'                  4:45.12    4:52.20          6  
     1) Jordan Muir 15                2) r:-0.57 Kaitie Atkins 14     
     3) r:0.34 Briny McArthur 26      4) r:0.76 Bethan (V) Aldridge 18
    r:+0.62  15.22        31.94 (31.94)
          49.16 (49.16)   1:08.05 (1:08.05)
        1:24.63 (16.58)     1:45.74 (37.69)
        2:07.27 (59.22)   2:29.79 (1:21.74)
        2:43.95 (14.16)     3:02.75 (32.96)
        3:22.75 (52.96)   3:44.68 (1:14.89)
        3:59.60 (14.92)     4:16.69 (32.01)
        4:34.58 (49.90)   4:52.20 (1:07.52)
  9 PBAP-SA  'B'                  5:24.22    5:15.25        
     1) Amy O'Leary 13                2) r:0.51 Madeline Rawson 15    
     3) r:0.34 Emma Rose 15           4) r:0.54 Fern Davies 17        
    r:+0.56  18.47        39.32 (39.32)
      1:00.63 (1:00.63)   1:21.95 (1:21.95)
        1:41.55 (19.60)     2:05.81 (43.86)
      2:30.11 (1:08.16)   2:56.57 (1:34.62)
        3:11.11 (14.54)     3:29.17 (32.60)
        3:48.67 (52.10)   4:10.26 (1:13.69)
        4:24.70 (14.44)     4:41.20 (30.94)
        4:58.20 (47.94)   5:15.25 (1:04.99)
 10 PBAP-SA  'C'                       NT    5:35.14        
     1) Gretel Mead 15                2) r:0.18 Sophie Zuill 16       
     3) r:0.40 Kellie Dennis 15       4) r:0.78 Georgia Zuill 18      
    r:+0.76  19.57        40.56 (40.56)
      1:02.23 (1:02.23)   1:24.23 (1:24.23)
        1:43.07 (18.84)     2:06.25 (42.02)
      2:31.86 (1:07.63)   2:57.86 (1:33.63)
        3:15.56 (17.70)     3:36.97 (39.11)
      4:00.15 (1:02.29)   4:23.27 (1:25.41)
        4:39.74 (16.47)     4:57.63 (34.36)
        5:16.69 (53.42)   5:35.14 (1:11.87)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 50                      
 
  1. Norwood                          3627   2. Marion                           2747
  3. Playford Aquatic                933.5   4. Western Aquatic                   576
  5. Starplex                        548.5   6. Henley & Grange                   547
  7. Burnside                          503   8. Fleurieu                        328.5
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  291.5  10. Kew                             271.5
 11. Silver City                       240  12. West Coast                      175.5
 13. Bayside                         168.5  14. Pba Pirhanas                      145
 15. Novocastrian                      127  16. Unattached                        121
 17. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5  18. South Coast                     117.5
 19. Onkaparinga                       102  20. Central Aquatic                  99.5
 21. Unley                              94  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5
 23. Broken Hill Aquatic                71  23. Adelaide                           71
 25. Mountain Pool                      61  26. Clovercrest                        59
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2