SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:58 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 51  Male 4x100 SC Metre Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 MARI-SA  'A'                  3:48.68    3:45.25         20  
     1) Hayden Lewis 21               2) r:0.08 Ben Edmonds 24        
     3) r:0.36 Grant Muller 19        4) r:0.32 Andrew Abood 26       
    r:+0.61  13.00        27.23 (27.23)
          41.89 (41.89)       55.80 (55.80)
        1:08.81 (13.01)     1:24.95 (29.15)
        1:41.47 (45.67)   1:58.98 (1:03.18)
        2:10.31 (11.33)     2:24.47 (25.49)
        2:39.30 (40.32)     2:54.81 (55.83)
        3:05.96 (11.15)     3:19.45 (24.64)
        3:32.65 (37.84)     3:45.25 (50.44)
  2 NWD-SA  'A'                   3:48.55    3:52.04         18  
     1) Matt Reinhardt 18             2) r:0.14 Isaac Johnson 19      
     3) r:0.23 Joshua Smith 19        4) r:0.19 Connor Kioussis 15    
    r:+0.59  13.66        28.27 (28.27)
          43.16 (43.16)       57.94 (57.94)
        1:11.41 (13.47)     1:27.61 (29.67)
        1:44.28 (46.34)   2:01.45 (1:03.51)
        2:12.80 (11.35)     2:27.11 (25.66)
        2:42.23 (40.78)     2:58.02 (56.57)
        3:09.82 (11.80)     3:23.49 (25.47)
        3:37.82 (39.80)     3:52.04 (54.02)
  3 PAC-SA  'A'                   4:14.11    4:12.57         16  
     1) Alex Smethurst 16             2) r:0.22 Jordan Grimes 18      
     3) r:0.46 Cameron Seyfang 15     4) r:0.26 Bradley Grimes 15     
    r:+0.80  15.57        31.99 (31.99)
          49.18 (49.18)   1:06.64 (1:06.64)
        1:20.42 (13.78)     1:37.49 (30.85)
        1:55.85 (49.21)   2:14.90 (1:08.26)
        2:27.73 (12.83)     2:43.20 (28.30)
        2:59.63 (44.73)   3:16.77 (1:01.87)
        3:28.85 (12.08)     3:37.47 (20.70)
        3:57.92 (41.15)     4:12.57 (55.80)
  4 WEAQ-SA  'A'                  4:20.19    4:14.98         14  
     1) Brandon Riley 13              2) r:0.30 Kyle Thomas 18        
     3) Luke Zille 18                 4) r:0.47 Joseph Semmens 16     
    r:+0.61  14.74        30.41 (30.41)
          47.09 (47.09)   1:03.50 (1:03.50)
        1:19.78 (16.28)     1:39.52 (36.02)
        2:00.24 (56.74)                    
            2:33.32 ( )         2:47.87 ( )
            3:03.14 ( )         3:19.24 ( )
        3:31.75 (12.51)     3:45.92 (26.68)
        4:00.57 (41.33)     4:14.98 (55.74)
  5 BS-SA  'A'                         NT    4:21.49         12  
     1) Oliver Edwards 14             2) r:0.54 Rui Lau 15            
     3) r:0.31 Josh Thiele 11         4) r:0.49 Liam McHugh 21        
    r:+0.79  17.15        35.65 (35.65)
          54.82 (54.82)   1:12.98 (1:12.98)
        1:28.78 (15.80)     1:46.33 (33.35)
        2:05.56 (52.58)   2:25.45 (1:12.47)
        2:38.12 (12.67)     2:52.83 (27.38)
        3:08.68 (43.23)   3:25.62 (1:00.17)
        3:38.38 (12.76)     3:52.56 (26.94)
        4:07.09 (41.47)     4:21.49 (55.87)
  6 PBAP-SA  'B'                       NT    4:28.96         10  
     1) Matthew Zuill 20              2) r:0.60 Benjamin Zuill 22     
     3) r:0.54 Levi Proude 20         4) r:0.61 Henry Lambert 18      
             15.92        33.92 (33.92)
          52.85 (52.85)   1:12.08 (1:12.08)
        1:27.12 (15.04)     1:45.45 (33.37)
        2:05.44 (53.36)   2:25.80 (1:13.72)
        2:38.62 (12.82)     2:55.10 (29.30)
        3:11.33 (45.53)   3:31.05 (1:05.25)
        3:43.76 (12.71)     3:58.28 (27.23)
        4:13.56 (42.51)     4:28.96 (57.91)
  7 PBAP-SA  'A'                  4:31.67    4:36.95        
     1) Maxwell Lambert 15            2) r:0.47 Minh Nguyen 19        
     3) r:0.53 Lachlan Clarke 16      4) r:0.44 Mason Jones 16        
    r:+0.70  17.10        35.37 (35.37)
          54.38 (54.38)   1:13.15 (1:13.15)
        1:28.97 (15.82)     1:48.38 (35.23)
        2:08.57 (55.42)   2:29.44 (1:16.29)
        2:42.68 (13.24)     2:58.80 (29.36)
        3:16.20 (46.76)   3:34.54 (1:05.10)
        3:48.56 (14.02)     4:04.50 (29.96)
        4:20.68 (46.14)   4:36.95 (1:02.41)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 51                      
 
  1. Norwood                          3645   2. Marion                           2767
  3. Playford Aquatic                949.5   4. Western Aquatic                   590
  5. Starplex                        548.5   6. Henley & Grange                   547
  7. Burnside                          515   8. Fleurieu                        328.5
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  291.5  10. Kew                             271.5
 11. Silver City                       240  12. West Coast                      175.5
 13. Bayside                         168.5  14. Pba Pirhanas                      155
 15. Novocastrian                      127  16. Unattached                        121
 17. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5  18. South Coast                     117.5
 19. Onkaparinga                       102  20. Central Aquatic                  99.5
 21. Unley                              94  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5
 23. Broken Hill Aquatic                71  23. Adelaide                           71
 25. Mountain Pool                      61  26. Clovercrest                        59
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2