SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:58 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 52  Female 4x100 SC Metre Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 MARI-SA  'A'                  3:43.07    3:42.16         20  
     1) Emily Liu (V) 15              2) r:0.23 Ellysia Oldsen 20     
     3) r:0.46 Sally Hunter 31        4) r:0.18 Zoe Williams 21       
    r:+0.77  13.05        26.99 (26.99)
          41.40 (41.40)       55.48 (55.48)
        1:07.55 (12.07)     1:21.43 (25.95)
        1:35.96 (40.48)     1:50.56 (55.08)
        2:02.95 (12.39)     2:16.88 (26.32)
        2:31.47 (40.91)     2:46.19 (55.63)
        2:58.30 (12.11)     3:12.63 (26.44)
        3:27.31 (41.12)     3:42.16 (55.97)
  2 NWD-SA  'A'                   3:48.19    3:47.62         18  
     1) Tess Bastian 16               2) r:0.42 Abby Duncan 18        
     3) r:0.36 Emma Duncan 22         4) r:0.19 Krista Ceplite 17     
    r:+0.68  12.79        26.98 (26.98)
          41.67 (41.67)       56.25 (56.25)
        1:08.66 (12.41)     1:23.03 (26.78)
        1:37.82 (41.57)     1:52.63 (56.38)
        2:05.73 (13.10)     2:20.48 (27.85)
        2:35.80 (43.17)     2:50.74 (58.11)
        3:03.40 (12.66)     3:17.91 (27.17)
        3:32.71 (41.97)     3:47.62 (56.88)
  3 PAC-SA  'A'                   3:56.17    4:02.08         16  
     1) Tiffani Graham 16             2) r:0.43 Jasmine Kilyen-oles 15
     3) r:0.56 Jessica Axford 17      4) r:0.36 Chloe Ireland 18      
    r:+0.77  13.77        29.06 (29.06)
          44.51 (44.51)       59.91 (59.91)
        1:13.13 (13.22)     1:28.27 (28.36)
        1:44.49 (44.58)   2:00.39 (1:00.48)
        2:14.27 (13.88)     2:30.11 (29.72)
        2:46.28 (45.89)   3:02.07 (1:01.68)
        3:15.43 (13.36)     3:30.50 (28.43)
        3:46.23 (44.16)   4:02.08 (1:00.01)
  4 BS-SA  'A'                    4:10.65    4:08.44         14  
     1) Ellie Porter 13               2) Caitlin Pearce 17            
     3) r:0.37 Georgia Wilson 18      4) r:0.59 Georgia Sellmann 14   
    r:+0.85  13.81        28.86 (28.86)
          44.54 (44.54)                    
            1:14.95 ( )         1:31.01 ( )
            1:47.93 ( )         2:04.66 ( )
        2:18.00 (13.34)     2:33.39 (28.73)
        2:49.52 (44.86)   3:05.54 (1:00.88)
        3:19.62 (14.08)     3:35.35 (29.81)
        3:51.91 (46.37)   4:08.44 (1:02.90)
  5 H&G-SA  'A'                   4:17.00    4:17.39         12  
     1) Sophie Hill 15                2) r:0.68 Josephine Varney 45   
     3) r:0.19 Nikki Tai 14           4) r:0.22 Anais Victor 15       
    r:+0.83  14.74        31.26 (31.26)
          47.88 (47.88)   1:04.55 (1:04.55)
        1:19.46 (14.91)     1:36.23 (31.68)
        1:53.10 (48.55)   2:09.58 (1:05.03)
        2:23.53 (13.95)     2:39.93 (30.35)
        2:56.89 (47.31)   3:14.43 (1:04.85)
        3:28.30 (13.87)     3:44.47 (30.04)
        4:00.85 (46.42)   4:17.39 (1:02.96)
  6 PBAP-SA  'A'                  4:13.78    4:18.60         10  
     1) Briny McArthur 26             2) r:0.58 Bethan Aldridge (V) 18
     3) r:0.48 Amy O'Leary 13         4) r:0.52 Jordan Muir 15        
    r:+0.77  14.37        30.30 (30.30)
          46.79 (46.79)   1:03.13 (1:03.13)
        1:17.67 (14.54)     1:34.23 (31.10)
        1:51.83 (48.70)   2:09.21 (1:06.08)
        2:24.13 (14.92)     2:41.38 (32.17)
        2:59.85 (50.64)   3:18.35 (1:09.14)
        3:31.83 (13.48)     3:47.28 (28.93)
        4:03.23 (44.88)   4:18.60 (1:00.25)
  7 WEAQ-SA  'A'                  4:13.94    4:18.63          8  
     1) Bianca Williams 16            2) r:0.48 Anastazia Stolic 14   
     3) r:0.48 Brianna Arnoldus 15    4) r:0.44 Emma-Rose Eckert 19   
    r:+0.70  15.12        31.52 (31.52)
          48.60 (48.60)   1:05.35 (1:05.35)
        1:19.78 (14.43)     1:36.02 (30.67)
        1:52.72 (47.37)   2:09.60 (1:04.25)
        2:24.00 (14.40)     2:40.35 (30.75)
        2:57.36 (47.76)   3:14.23 (1:04.63)
        3:28.18 (13.95)     3:44.51 (30.28)
        4:01.34 (47.11)   4:18.63 (1:04.40)
  8 PBAP-SA  'B'                  4:40.29    4:30.40        
     1) Emma Rose 15                  2) r:0.46 Kaitie Atkins 14      
     3) r:0.49 Kellie Dennis 15       4) r:0.59 Fern Davies 17        
    r:+0.86  15.89        33.37 (33.37)
          52.47 (52.47)   1:11.76 (1:11.76)
        1:26.01 (14.25)     1:42.36 (30.60)
        1:59.64 (47.88)   2:17.24 (1:05.48)
        2:32.20 (14.96)     2:49.06 (31.82)
        3:07.19 (49.95)   3:25.27 (1:08.03)
        3:39.79 (14.52)     3:55.88 (30.61)
        4:13.28 (48.01)   4:30.40 (1:05.13)
  9 PBAP-SA  'C'                       NT    4:41.99        
     1) Madeline Rawson 15            2) r:0.15 Georgia Zuill 18      
     3) r:0.55 Gretel Mead 15         4) r:0.45 Sophie Zuill 16       
    r:+0.68  15.55        33.29 (33.29)
          52.87 (52.87)   1:13.23 (1:13.23)
        1:28.24 (15.01)     1:44.75 (31.52)
        2:02.61 (49.38)   2:21.01 (1:07.78)
        2:36.74 (15.73)     2:55.13 (34.12)
        3:13.78 (52.77)   3:32.62 (1:11.61)
        3:48.03 (15.41)     4:05.39 (32.77)
        4:23.41 (50.79)   4:41.99 (1:09.37)
 10 PBAP-SA  'D'                       NT    4:45.25        
     1) Jessica Rose 17               2) r:0.57 Alyson Hettner 16     
     3) r:0.53 Laura Fox 16           4) r:0.32 Chloe Morgan 15       
    r:+0.74  16.37        33.85 (33.85)
          52.44 (52.44)   1:11.06 (1:11.06)
        1:26.95 (15.89)     1:44.14 (33.08)
        2:02.16 (51.10)   2:20.07 (1:09.01)
        2:36.32 (16.25)     2:53.82 (33.75)
        3:12.53 (52.46)   3:30.75 (1:10.68)
        3:46.91 (16.16)     4:04.93 (34.18)
      4:45.25 (1:14.50)                    
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 52                      
 
  1. Norwood                          3663   2. Marion                           2787
  3. Playford Aquatic                965.5   4. Western Aquatic                   598
  5. Henley & Grange                   559   6. Starplex                        548.5
  7. Burnside                          529   8. Fleurieu                        328.5
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  291.5  10. Kew                             271.5
 11. Silver City                       240  12. West Coast                      175.5
 13. Bayside                         168.5  14. Pba Pirhanas                      165
 15. Novocastrian                      127  16. Unattached                        121
 17. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5  18. South Coast                     117.5
 19. Onkaparinga                       102  20. Central Aquatic                  99.5
 21. Unley                              94  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5
 23. Broken Hill Aquatic                71  23. Adelaide                           71
 25. Mountain Pool                      61  26. Clovercrest                        59
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2