SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:58 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 58  Female 4x50 SC Metre Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 MARI-SA  'A'                  1:41.68    1:41.93         20  
     1) Ellysia Oldsen 20             2) r:0.26 Zoe Williams 21       
     3) r:0.38 Emily Liu (V) 15       4) r:0.49 Sally Hunter 31       
    r:+0.71  12.39        25.59 (25.59)
          37.44 (11.85)       50.74 (25.15)
        1:03.17 (12.43)     1:16.72 (25.98)
        1:28.75 (12.03)     1:41.93 (25.21)
  2 NWD-SA  'A'                   1:45.73    1:44.34         18  
     1) Emma-Lee Arnold 15            2) r:0.46 Tess Bastian 16       
     3) r:0.29 Tamara Lidums 17       4) r:0.39 Abby Duncan 18        
    r:+0.73  12.61        26.03 (26.03)
          38.38 (12.35)       51.90 (25.87)
        1:04.56 (12.66)     1:18.29 (26.39)
        1:30.63 (12.34)     1:44.34 (26.05)
  3 TTG-SA  'A'                   1:51.95    1:50.56         16  
     1) Lucy Young 13                 2) r:0.61 Emily Tyler 15        
     3) r:0.29 Lillian McDonald 15    4) r:0.36 Brittany Casteluzzo 15
    r:+0.62  13.81        28.26 (28.26)
          42.03 (13.77)       56.91 (28.65)
        1:10.29 (13.38)     1:24.59 (27.68)
        1:37.00 (12.41)     1:50.56 (25.97)
  4 PAC-SA  'A'                   1:49.86    1:50.92         14  
     1) Jessica Axford 17             2) r:0.39 Chloe Ireland 18      
     3) r:0.44 Jasmine Kilyen-oles 15 4) r:0.33 Tiffani Graham 16     
    r:+0.76  13.59        27.96 (27.96)
          41.21 (13.25)       55.92 (27.96)
        1:09.15 (13.23)     1:23.73 (27.81)
        1:36.83 (13.10)     1:50.92 (27.19)
  5 STP-SA  'A'                   1:55.01    1:55.37         12  
     1) Madalin Kelly 16              2) r:0.37 Natalie Hilton 15     
     3) r:0.24 Clarise Fourie 16      4) r:0.12 Connie Jackson 15     
    r:+0.72  14.36        29.78 (29.78)
          43.47 (13.69)       58.60 (28.82)
        1:12.28 (13.68)     1:27.40 (28.80)
        1:40.67 (13.27)     1:55.37 (27.97)
  6 H&G-SA  'A'                   1:58.00    1:56.77         10  
     1) Sophie Hill 15                2) r:0.42 Josephine Varney 45   
     3) r:0.12 Aiesha Kong 15         4) r:0.39 Anais Victor 15       
    r:+0.81  14.33        29.39 (29.39)
          43.86 (14.47)       59.03 (29.64)
        1:12.96 (13.93)     1:28.34 (29.31)
        1:42.06 (13.72)     1:56.77 (28.43)
  7 PBAP-SA  'A'                  1:56.44    1:56.89          8  
     1) Briny McArthur 26             2) r:0.46 Bethan Aldridge (V) 18
     3) r:0.28 Amy O'Leary 13         4) r:0.50 Jordan Muir 15        
    r:+0.75  14.22        29.26 (29.26)
          43.44 (14.18)       59.02 (29.76)
        1:13.30 (14.28)     1:29.54 (30.52)
        1:42.57 (13.03)     1:56.89 (27.35)
  8 WEAQ-SA  'A'                  1:56.20    1:57.44          6  
     1) Brianna Arnoldus 15           2) r:0.49 Anastazia Stolic 14   
     3) r:0.53 Bianca Williams 16     4) r:0.36 Emma-Rose Eckert 19   
    r:+0.66  14.41        29.78 (29.78)
          44.29 (14.51)       59.50 (29.72)
        1:13.67 (14.17)     1:29.07 (29.57)
        1:42.56 (13.49)     1:57.44 (28.37)
  9 PBAP-SA  'B'                  2:07.45    2:04.19        
     1) Emma Rose 15                  2) r:0.48 Madeline Rawson 15    
     3) r:0.42 Kaitie Atkins 14       4) r:0.47 Fern Davies 17        
    r:+0.68  14.46        30.25 (30.25)
          45.59 (15.34)     1:03.30 (33.05)
        1:18.26 (14.96)     1:34.87 (31.57)
        1:49.02 (14.15)     2:04.19 (29.32)
 10 PBAP-SA  'C'                       NT    2:06.63        
     1) Gretel Mead 15                2) r:0.55 Laura Fox 16          
     3) r:0.55 Georgia Zuill 18       4) r:0.56 Sophie Zuill 16       
    r:+0.71  15.29        31.57 (31.57)
          47.12 (15.55)     1:03.47 (31.90)
        1:19.10 (15.63)     1:35.93 (32.46)
        1:50.48 (14.55)     2:06.63 (30.70)
 11 PBAP-SA  'D'                       NT    2:09.32        
     1) Mary Christopoulos 13         2) r:0.47 Alyson Hettner 16     
     3) r:0.60 Jordan Highett 17      4) r:0.44 Kellie Dennis 15      
    r:+0.62  15.81        32.66 (32.66)
          47.48 (14.82)     1:03.59 (30.93)
        1:19.68 (16.09)     1:37.03 (33.44)
        1:52.07 (15.04)     2:09.32 (32.29)
 12 FLO-SA  'A'                        NT    2:20.84          4  
     1) Kellie Wise 20                2) r:0.56 Rachel Berry 19       
     3) r:0.59 Courtney Couche 20     4) r:0.49 Amanda Carne 47       
    r:+0.82  14.59        30.81 (30.81)
          51.82 (21.01)     1:15.70 (44.89)
        1:32.09 (16.39)     1:49.95 (34.25)
        2:04.70 (14.75)     2:20.84 (30.89)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 58                      
 
  1. Norwood                          3775   2. Marion                           2899
  3. Playford Aquatic               1043.5   4. Western Aquatic                   668
  5. Starplex                        618.5   6. Henley & Grange                   591
  7. Burnside                          551   8. Fleurieu                        348.5
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  337.5  10. Kew                             271.5
 11. Silver City                       240  12. Pba Pirhanas                      203
 13. West Coast                      175.5  14. Bayside                         168.5
 15. South Coast                     133.5  16. Novocastrian                      127
 17. Unattached                        121  18. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5
 19. Onkaparinga                       102  20. Central Aquatic                  99.5
 21. Unley                              94  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5
 23. Adelaide                           77  24. Broken Hill Aquatic                71
 25. Mountain Pool                      69  26. Clovercrest                        59
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2